Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for SilverRush 2018-12-07
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bell, Katie
100 Free    1:34.06   1:42.43 47.87 1:42.43
100 Back    1:55.56   2:07.37 00.00 2:07.37

 
Bernardi, Julia
50 Free    49.15   42.59
100 Free    1:38.40   1:40.15 45.76 1:40.15

 
Bettridge, Evelyn
50 Free    42.36   43.41
100 Free    1:28.48   1:38.54 00.00 1:38.54

 
Coleman, Hannah
100 Breast    1:56.24   2:06.12 59.41 2:06.12

 
Everett, Makena
100 Free    1:23.41   1:23.45 38.86 1:23.45
100 Breast    2:01.82   2:14.53 24.06 2:14.53

 
Faragher, Erika
100 Free    1:23.44   1:22.17 39.62

 
Hahne, Jannessa
50 Free    26.10   28.28
100 Free    58.34   1:01.98 29.10 1:01.98

 
Harman, Cedros
50 Free    32.77   33.10
100 Free    1:16.39   1:17.18 1:17.36 1:17.18

 
Harwood, Faythe
200 I.M.    3:07.22   3:05.23 38.77 1:24.75 2:22.02 3:05.23
100 Free    1:06.73   1:08.58 32.69 1:08.58

 
Jensen, Abigail
100 Free    1:25.37   1:22.85 39.27 1:22.85
100 Back    1:47.00   1:47.35 50.31 1:47.35

 
Kim, Harry
50 Free    24.62   25.08
100 Free    56.20   58.38 28.00 58.38

 
Lindsay, Reagan
200 Free    2:44.96   2:40.16 36.36 1:18.17 2:02.85 2:40.16
100 Back    1:16.30   1:14.74 35.73 1:14.74

 
Lobendahn, Adriu
50 Free    29.65   28.58
100 Free    1:09.43   1:06.76 31.76 1:06.76

 
Posey, Kaylee
200 Free    2:53.35   2:52.10 00.00 00.00 00.00 2:52.10
100 Fly    1:35.83   1:33.73 43.06 1:33.73

 
Rasmussen, Amber
50 Free    45.51   46.46
100 Fly    2:21.44   2:22.14 1:00.58 2:22.14

 
Rogers, Skyler
50 Free    48.61   48.16
100 Free    1:55.09   1:53.14 00.00 1:53.14

 
Romrell, Cody
200 Free    2:38.71   2:36.60 34.49 1:12.99 1:54.87 2:36.60
100 Free    1:09.46   1:08.76 33.70 1:08.76

 
Shumway, Canon
200 I.M.    2:14.44   2:14.28 29.95 1:05.49 1:44.09 2:14.28
500 Free    5:23.46   5:23.89 29.09 1:01.02 1:33.42 2:06.02 2:38.82 3:11.92 3:45.62 4:19.97 4:52.16 5:23.89

 
Stott, Jonathan
50 Free    44.87   47.16
100 Breast    1:47.01   1:48.66 51.29 1:48.66

 
Tobiasson, Gauge
200 I.M.    2:27.65   2:22.15 30.07 1:02.47 1:46.98 2:22.15
100 Free    59.53   59.26 28.51
100 Back    59.50   57.94 28.55 57.94

 
Tucker, Savanna
100 Back    N.T.    1:45.32 49.61 1:45.32
100 Breast    1:57.99   2:01.22 56.44 2:01.22

 
Valentine, Milo
200 Free    2:59.70   2:48.31 33.05 1:14.06 2:00.86 2:48.31

 
Villanueva aguirre, Guadalup022702gua*vi
200 Free    2:57.00   3:02.42 00.00 00.00 00.00 3:02.42
50 Free    33.29   33.66
100 Free    1:17.25   1:17.64 36.17 1:17.64

 
Wood, Anson
200 Free    1:59.49   2:01.16 27.54 57.73 1:29.15 2:01.16
50 Free    25.37   25.49
500 Free    5:38.84   5:42.49 29.56 1:02.69 1:37.00 2:11.67 2:46.45 3:21.43 3:57.18 4:33.46 5:08.92 5:42.49

 
Wood, Nathan
50 Free    27.50   28.81

 
Zimmerman, Jeniel
100 Fly    1:29.36   1:27.55 38.89 1:27.55
100 Breast    1:46.75   1:49.11 50.44 1:49.11

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:51.44   1:51.08
200 Free Relay    1:38.39   1:41.27
400 Free Relay    3:43.18   4:56.15

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.95   2:14.79
200 Free Relay    1:54.90   2:21.15
400 Free Relay    4:18.50   4:37.23