Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 10 Championships 2019-01-25
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bell, Katie
100 Free    1:32.41   1:28.87 41.84 1:28.87
100 Back    1:55.56   1:55.50 55.51 1:55.50

 
Bettridge, Evelyn
200 Free    3:25.59   3:16.45 42.33 1:32.89 2:26.60 3:16.45
100 Free    1:28.48   1:25.89 39.63
100 Back    1:40.82   1:30.79 45.49 1:30.79

 
Burr, Justin
50 Free    25.34   24.39
100 Fly    1:04.63   1:00.09 27.42 1:00.09

 
Christensen, Walter
200 I.M.    2:14.42   2:10.23 29.02 1:02.90 1:39.43 2:10.23
500 Free    5:19.68   5:20.43 27.39 57.82 1:29.91 2:02.63 2:35.88 3:08.76 3:41.90 4:15.35 00.00 5:20.43

 
Coleman, Ethan
50 Free    27.82   28.44
100 Free    1:03.14   1:06.23 31.14 1:06.23

 
Coleman, Hannah
200 I.M.    3:33.86   3:47.24 46.57 1:41.79 2:52.49 3:47.24
100 Back    1:42.76   1:48.08 00.00 1:48.08

 
Everett, Makena
200 Free    3:09.02   3:15.73 41.24 1:28.66 2:21.46 3:15.73
100 Fly    1:37.53   1:37.77 42.68 1:37.77

 
Faragher, Erika
200 I.M.    3:30.16   3:31.15 48.17 1:41.67 00.00 3:31.15
500 Free    8:26.13   8:22.18 41.98 1:32.24 2:23.99 3:15.30 4:05.76 4:59.02 5:50.51 6:45.73 7:37.56 8:22.18

 
Faragher, Spencer
100 Fly    1:00.53   59.28 27.09 59.28
100 Back    1:03.88   1:02.50 30.45 1:02.50

 
Granados, Jayden
100 Fly    1:33.17   1:31.85 41.91 1:31.85
100 Breast    1:33.13   1:34.08 44.55 1:34.08

 
Hahne, Jannessa
50 Free    26.10   27.17
50 Free    26.10   26.47
100 Back    1:08.02   1:07.89 32.89 1:07.89

 
Harman, Cedros
200 Free    2:56.17   2:58.83 36.33 1:21.35 2:10.86 2:58.83
100 Free    1:16.39   1:15.32 36.38 1:15.32

 
Harmon, Tanner
200 I.M.    2:11.37   2:07.38 26.76 58.33 1:35.89 2:07.38
100 Breast    1:08.07   1:04.87 30.35 1:04.87

 
Harwood, Faythe
100 Fly    1:32.62   1:28.38 38.62 1:28.38

 
Jarman, Rachel
200 Free    3:34.47   3:37.49 45.35 1:41.54 00.00 3:37.49

 
Jensen, Abigail
200 Free    3:02.66   3:08.51 41.33 1:28.54 00.00 3:08.51
500 Free    8:18.67   8:36.12 42.34 2:21.14 3:11.53 00.00 4:02.68 4:56.22 5:51.91 6:46.60 00.00 8:36.12

 
Kim, Harry
50 Free    24.62   24.32
100 Free    56.20   55.60 26.32 55.60

 
Lees, Abby
50 Free    46.28   48.66
100 Free    1:45.87   1:42.40 48.20 1:42.40

 
Lindsay, Reagan
200 I.M.    3:12.16   3:10.64 43.31 1:25.60 2:26.71 3:10.64
100 Free    1:13.08   1:14.58 32.99
100 Back    1:14.74   1:18.08 36.61 1:18.08

 
Lobendahn, Adriu
200 Free    2:46.78   2:37.80 35.03 1:15.27 1:55.57 2:37.80
100 Free    1:06.38   1:06.63 31.26 1:06.63

 
Nakai, Ethan
50 Free    26.81   27.03

 
Nielsen, Abigail
200 I.M.    2:33.39   2:35.58 33.46 1:12.42 1:58.59 2:35.58
100 Breast    1:23.74   1:20.08 37.39 1:20.08

 
Nielsen, Brenna
100 Back    1:45.89   1:45.33 00.00 1:45.33
100 Breast    1:56.70   1:58.80 55.34 1:58.80

 
Olander, Toft
50 Free    44.85   46.38
100 Back    2:15.93   2:01.83 55.91 2:01.83

 
Posey, Kaylee
100 Free    1:16.21   1:14.36 36.77 1:14.36
500 Free    7:40.22   7:35.31 39.52 1:24.57 2:10.42 2:56.35 3:42.74 4:28.89 5:15.14 6:01.99 6:48.73 7:35.31

 
Rasmussen, Amber
50 Free    45.51   48.39

 
Rhyndress, Gabriella
50 Free    26.71   26.28
100 Fly    1:02.40   1:01.87 29.19 1:01.87

 
Roberts, Jaeger
100 Fly    1:42.10   1:34.45 38.90 1:34.45
100 Free    1:00.86   1:06.23 30.78 1:06.23

 
Romrell, Cody
200 Free    2:28.07   2:28.66 32.09 1:07.82 00.00 2:28.66
100 Free    1:06.03   1:03.94 30.14 1:03.94

 
Runnells, Matthew
50 Free    23.46   23.09
100 Free    51.18   50.55 24.23
100 Back    55.29   56.24 27.36 56.24

 
Shumway, Canon
200 I.M.    2:14.14   2:06.21 27.94 1:01.13 1:37.95 2:06.21
100 Free    55.47   54.19 26.20
500 Free    5:19.03   5:09.68 26.87 57.48 1:28.44 2:00.35 2:32.13 3:04.61 3:36.28 4:08.59 4:39.93 5:09.68

 
Stott, Jonathan
50 Free    39.61   40.65
100 Breast    1:45.25   1:37.43 46.70 1:37.43

 
Thompson, Corinne
50 Free    30.15   32.15
100 Free    1:11.32   1:11.04 33.24 1:11.04

 
Thompson, Jacen
50 Free    29.18   29.20
100 Breast    1:32.79   1:33.97 42.54 1:33.97

 
Tobiasson, Gauge
200 I.M.    2:18.64   2:18.35 28.70 59.97 1:44.96 2:18.35
100 Back    57.71   56.89 27.84 56.89

 
Villanueva aguirre, Guadalup022702gua*vi
50 Free    33.29   34.03
100 Fly    1:30.42   1:38.55 41.90 1:38.55
500 Free    8:15.04   8:30.43 42.28 1:32.23 3:17.50 4:09.77 5:56.55 6:47.82 7:40.18 00.00 00.00 8:30.43

 
Wise, Jared
50 Free    26.23   26.44
100 Free    58.37   57.46 27.43 57.46

 
Wood, Anson
200 Free    1:59.49   1:56.89 26.59 56.36 1:26.51 1:56.89
50 Free    25.37   24.75
500 Free    5:38.21   5:24.44 27.75 58.61 1:30.55 2:03.09 2:36.11 3:09.66 3:43.77 4:17.55 00.00 5:24.44

 
Wood, Nathan
500 Free    6:12.82   6:21.06 30.35 1:06.25 1:44.73 2:23.96 3:02.66 3:42.38 4:23.23 5:03.63 5:43.10 6:21.06
100 Back    1:13.72   1:11.87 34.27 1:11.87

 
Zimmerman, Jeniel
200 I.M.    3:14.13   3:14.16 42.16 1:30.27 2:32.00 3:14.16
100 Fly    1:27.55   1:32.34 40.30 1:32.34

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:49.25   1:46.57
200 Free Relay    1:37.44   1:35.49
400 Free Relay    3:36.12   3:56.48
400 Free Relay    3:36.12   3:28.85

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.95   2:05.33
200 Free Relay    1:51.87   1:50.89
400 Free Relay    4:15.23   4:57.86