Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2016 Greg Fernley Invitational 2016-11-04
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allen, Riley
50 Free    31.03   29.49
100 Back    1:43.00   1:31.19 42.33 1:31.19

 
Beckstrand, Josh
200 I.M.    2:34.56   2:31.23 33.79 1:11.89 1:59.13 2:31.23
500 Free    6:03.56   6:02.62 31.85 1:07.65 1:44.26 2:21.06 2:58.21 3:35.51 4:11.93 4:49.38 5:26.55 6:02.62

 
Butterfield, Caden
200 I.M.    2:30.53   2:25.35 29.54 1:08.70 1:50.68 2:25.35
50 Free    25.67   26.88

 
Cabana, Sydney
50 Free    N.T.    28.76
500 Free    7:27.87   7:00.61 36.29 1:16.06 1:58.63 2:42.54 3:26.95 4:10.23 4:53.41 5:36.98 6:20.42 7:00.61

 
Chavez, Harper
200 Free    N.T.    2:20.19 33.76 1:10.55 1:48.07 2:20.19
100 Fly    N.T.    1:14.29 32.14 1:14.29

 
Clark, Tyne
50 Free    37.81   33.62
100 Breast    1:54.79   1:33.25 44.00 1:33.25

 
Draney, Porter
200 Free    1:58.80   2:02.43 28.10 58.33 1:30.23 2:02.43
50 Free    24.52   24.84
100 Free    52.54   54.62 25.69 54.62

 
Fisher, Hailey
50 Free    N.T.    39.76
100 Back    N.T.    1:52.52 1:52.47 1:52.52

 
Gilmore, Miles
50 Free    26.31   27.11
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.21 36.05 1:15.21

 
Haws, Jacob
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:47.12 30.76 1:14.26 2:04.49 2:47.12
100 Free    1:03.93   1:02.99 30.23 1:02.99

 
Jaten, Parker
50 Free    N.T.    39.92
100 Free    N.T.    1:22.54 37.19 1:22.54

 
Johnson, Misty
50 Free    N.T.    51.05
100 Back    N.T.    2:28.24 1:13.76 2:28.24

 
Lofgren, Porter
50 Free    N.T.    44.88

 
Lorentzen, Tui
100 Free    1:08.55   1:05.91 31.94 1:05.91

 
Mccune, Andrew
100 Fly    1:10.96   1:07.80 30.02 1:07.80
100 Back    1:03.91   1:05.22 31.42 1:05.22

 
Oldroyd, Maggie
50 Free    N.T.    45.91
100 Free    N.T.    1:48.80 48.78 1:48.80

 
Ott, Jordan
50 Free    35.23   33.28

 
Rammell, Anna
100 Free    N.T.    1:16.32 37.77 1:16.32
100 Back    N.T.    1:34.51 46.93 1:34.51

 
Riley, Darby
200 Free    2:57.15   3:10.41 43.33 1:31.96 2:21.79 3:10.41
50 Free    37.82   39.91
100 Free    1:22.07   1:24.84 40.81 1:24.84

 
Rosander, Mataya
50 Free    N.T.    36.26
100 Free    N.T.    1:20.18 00.00 1:20.18

 
Schimbeck, Brooke
200 Free    N.T.    3:44.44 47.87 1:44.83 2:43.60 3:44.44
50 Free    42.57   42.98

 
Scott, Gwendolyn
50 Free    N.T.    1:08.74
100 Back    N.T.    2:51.18 1:20.83 2:51.18

 
Scott, Kyler
200 Free    3:13.58   3:02.63 36.05 1:21.38 2:11.62 3:02.63

 
Scott, Skylar
50 Free    32.83   31.28
100 Back    1:24.19   1:25.28 40.56 1:25.28

 
Singh, Leigha
50 Free    N.T.    36.95
100 Back    N.T.    1:46.65 00.00 1:46.65

 
Smith, Eliza
50 Free    N.T.    38.56

 
Sullivan, Kinzie
50 Free    N.T.    37.37
100 Back    N.T.    1:42.30 1:42.48 1:42.30

 
Swinson, Erynn
200 I.M.    2:43.68   2:36.41 32.44 1:11.04 2:00.26 2:36.41
100 Back    1:06.56   1:08.51 33.17 1:08.51

 
Topham, Kaylie
50 Free    N.T.    40.10
100 Back    N.T.    1:43.14 00.00 1:43.14

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:50.52   1:59.10 30.47 1:05.19 1:32.66 1:59.10
200 Free Relay    1:38.98   1:54.39 24.84 58.50 1:25.52 1:54.39
400 Free Relay    3:51.03   3:52.23 26.20 54.81 1:24.99 1:56.79 2:23.28 2:53.66 3:22.10 3:52.23

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.04   3:52.17 1:08.84 2:21.40 2:46.11 3:52.17
200 Free Relay    1:52.92   2:11.64 39.91 1:14.94 1:43.80 2:11.64
400 Free Relay    4:24.48   4:57.01 38.33 1:18.06 00.00 2:48.26 00.00 4:31.75 00.00 5:49.78