Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union 2018-11-28
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bettridge, Evelyn
200 Free    3:25.59   3:42.78 48.69 1:45.95 2:46.66 3:42.78
100 Free    1:28.48   1:40.19 46.10 1:40.19

 
Christensen, Walter
200 I.M.    2:15.26   2:20.87 31.47 1:08.75 1:47.83 2:20.87
50 Free    25.19   25.79
100 Back    1:08.91   1:08.51 33.27 1:08.51

 
Coleman, Hannah
200 I.M.    3:48.63   3:33.86 44.50 1:36.82 2:44.43 3:33.86
50 Free    37.77   40.39

 
Everett, Makena
200 I.M.    3:46.56   3:38.64 43.73 1:36.46 2:45.21 3:38.64
50 Free    37.05   46.97
100 Fly    1:42.78   1:37.53 45.43 1:37.53

 
Faragher, Erika
100 Free    1:23.81   1:34.13 40.67

 
Faragher, Spencer
500 Free    6:11.58   6:02.06 30.51 1:05.69 1:41.93 2:19.29 2:57.18 3:35.37 4:13.55 4:51.75 5:28.44 6:02.06

 
Granados, Jayden
50 Free    31.64   32.56
100 Fly    N.T.    1:35.86 44.06 1:35.86

 
Hahne, Jannessa
200 I.M.    2:34.26   2:38.74 34.41 1:12.30 2:00.71 2:38.74
100 Back    1:08.02   1:13.36 36.98 1:13.36

 
Harman, Cedros
100 Free    1:16.51   1:17.91 35.95 1:17.91

 
Harmon, Tanner
100 Fly    1:03.44   1:00.80 28.46 1:00.80
100 Free    55.20   55.64 26.57
100 Breast    1:08.07   1:08.51 32.35 1:08.51

 
Harwood, Faythe
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:07.22 40.19 1:28.05 2:24.39 3:07.22
100 Fly    1:51.53   1:32.62 40.77 1:32.62

 
Jarman, Rachel
200 Free    N.T.    3:34.47 42.12 1:36.58 2:35.26 3:34.47

 
Jensen, Abigail
200 Free    N.T.    3:02.66 43.15 1:29.31 2:16.29 3:02.66
100 Back    N.T.    1:48.66 50.91 1:48.66

 
Kim, Harry
50 Free    24.62   25.47
100 Free    56.20   57.43 27.36 57.43

 
Lindsay, Reagan
100 Free    1:13.08   1:13.08 33.90 1:13.08
100 Breast    1:59.17   1:47.44 50.29 1:47.44

 
Lobendahn, Adriu
200 Free    2:47.30   2:46.78 33.86 1:14.54 1:59.42 2:46.78

 
Nielsen, Abigail
100 Fly    1:21.41   1:19.90 36.84 1:19.90
100 Back    1:16.49   1:17.49 38.41 1:17.49

 
Nielsen, Brenna
200 Free    N.T.    4:14.22 51.04 1:54.81 3:06.27 4:14.22
100 Fly    N.T.    2:28.12 1:03.35 2:28.12

 
Posey, Kaylee
200 Free    2:53.35   2:58.34 40.27 1:26.72 2:15.75 2:58.34
500 Free    7:40.22   8:03.26 40.38 1:27.57 2:17.07 3:07.07 3:58.39 4:49.57 5:39.99 6:30.69 7:20.93 8:03.26

 
Reynolds, Hunter
50 Free    37.41   33.64
100 Breast    1:39.64   1:40.71 44.61 1:40.71

 
Rhyndress, Gabriella
200 Free    2:05.76   2:12.13 30.13 1:03.40 1:37.90 2:12.13
50 Free    26.75   28.08
100 Breast    1:16.25   1:18.16 36.72 1:18.16

 
Roberts, Jaeger
100 Fly    N.T.    1:42.10 41.25 1:42.10
100 Back    N.T.    1:23.57 41.40 1:23.57

 
Romrell, Cody
50 Free    30.99   30.39
50 Free    30.99   29.61
100 Free    1:09.46   1:09.91 33.41
100 Breast    N.T.    1:38.32 44.76 1:38.32

 
Shumway, Canon
200 Free    1:59.49   2:04.27 27.48 59.78 1:33.44 2:04.27
500 Free    5:23.46   5:34.51 28.44 1:01.85 1:35.49 2:09.22 2:43.86 3:18.16 3:53.58 4:28.56 5:03.00 5:34.51

 
Stott, Jonathan
50 Free    47.11   45.75
100 Breast    1:49.05   1:50.75 52.37 1:50.75

 
Thompson, Corinne
50 Free    30.15   32.76

 
Thompson, Jacen
100 Fly    N.T.    1:55.17 51.52 1:55.17
100 Breast    1:32.79   1:37.04 43.77 1:37.04

 
Trahan, Jenna
50 Free    45.08   43.66

 
Tucker, Savanna
100 Free    1:32.37   1:27.53 39.28 1:27.53
100 Breast    N.T.    1:58.24 55.66 1:58.24

 
Valentine, Milo
50 Free    N.T.    32.15

 
Wood, Anson
100 Fly    1:07.72   1:04.81 29.34 1:04.81
100 Back    1:13.48   1:10.29 34.29 1:10.29

 
Wood, Nathan
100 Breast    N.T.    1:53.63 51.74 1:53.63

 
Zimmerman, Jeniel
50 Free    31.16   32.30
500 Free    N.T.    7:52.80 37.26 1:20.22 2:05.10 2:54.57 3:45.27 4:33.66 5:26.53 6:18.40 7:08.19 7:52.80

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:53.18   2:18.12
200 Medley Relay   1:53.18   1:53.03
200 Free Relay    1:39.67   1:56.93
400 Free Relay    3:45.28   4:42.28
400 Free Relay    3:45.28   3:43.18

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.95   2:08.29
200 Free Relay    1:54.90   1:57.12
400 Free Relay    4:18.50   5:20.24