Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View 2018-11-29
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bell, Katie
100 Back    N.T.    1:55.56

 
Bettridge, Evelyn
100 Fly    N.T.    2:36.63 00.00 2:36.63

 
Christensen, Walter
200 Free    2:08.43   2:02.44 27.78 00.00 58.44 1:30.60 00.00 2:02.44
500 Free    5:23.03   5:32.23

 
Coleman, Hannah
200 I.M.    3:33.86   3:40.78 47.19 00.00 1:41.73 2:48.50 00.00 3:40.78
100 Breast    N.T.    1:59.12

 
Everett, Makena
200 Free    3:09.02   3:20.96 42.28 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 3:20.96
50 Free    37.05   38.67

 
Faragher, Erika
500 Free    8:36.48   8:26.13
100 Breast    N.T.    2:11.44

 
Faragher, Spencer
50 Free    26.14   25.06
100 Back    1:08.92   1:04.70

 
Granados, Jayden
100 Fly    1:35.86   1:38.75
100 Breast    1:33.13   1:35.44

 
Hahne, Jannessa
200 Free    2:14.35   2:21.18 31.61 00.00 1:06.80 1:43.15 00.00 2:21.18
100 Fly    1:14.27   1:16.06 34.54 1:16.06

 
Harman, Cedros
100 Free    1:16.51   1:16.39

 
Harwood, Faythe
100 Free    1:12.86   1:06.73

 
Jarman, Rachel
200 Free    3:34.47   3:34.68 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 3:34.68
100 Breast    N.T.    2:23.76

 
Jensen, Abigail
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:48.39 49.27 1:47.21 2:57.78 3:48.39
100 Back    1:48.66   1:47.00

 
Kim, Harry
200 Free    2:13.00   2:12.16 00.00 00.00 00.00 2:12.16
50 Free    24.62   25.20

 
Lindsay, Reagan
200 Free    N.T.    2:44.96 37.14 1:19.58 2:05.97 2:44.96
100 Fly    N.T.    1:48.95 46.51 1:48.95

 
Lobendahn, Adriu
100 Free    1:09.43   1:11.50
100 Breast    N.T.    1:52.88

 
Nielsen, Abigail
200 Free    2:23.30   2:28.69 32.71 00.00 1:09.65 1:48.91 00.00 2:28.69
500 Free    6:13.25   6:45.00

 
Nielsen, Brenna
100 Fly    2:28.12   2:31.50 00.00 2:31.50
100 Back    N.T.    1:56.79

 
Olander, Toft
50 Free    50.32   47.87

 
Posey, Kaylee
200 Free    2:53.35   3:00.32 42.10 00.00 1:29.30 2:17.56 00.00 3:00.32
50 Free    34.73   33.80

 
Rasmussen, Amber
100 Fly    N.T.    2:21.44 00.00 2:21.44
100 Breast    N.T.    3:23.27

 
Rhyndress, Gabriella
50 Free    26.75   26.71
100 Free    1:00.49   1:00.36 36.78 1:00.36

 
Roberts, Jaeger
50 Free    31.52   28.78
100 Breast    N.T.    1:32.39

 
Rogers, Skyler
50 Free    50.85   48.61
100 Free    1:57.81   1:55.09

 
Romrell, Cody
200 Free    N.T.    2:38.71 35.14 1:16.10 1:59.05 2:38.71
50 Free    29.61   30.94

 
Shumway, Canon
50 Free    25.21   24.97
100 Breast    1:18.55   1:10.95

 
Stott, Jonathan
50 Free    45.75   44.87
100 Back    N.T.    2:18.25

 
Thompson, Jacen
100 Free    1:08.49   1:13.79

 
Tobiasson, Gauge
500 Free    N.T.    6:03.10
100 Breast    N.T.    1:17.16

 
Tucker, Savanna
50 Free    37.48   37.51
100 Free    1:27.53   1:27.37

 
Valentine, Milo
100 Fly    N.T.    1:37.62
100 Back    N.T.    1:35.92

 
Villanueva aguirre, Guadalup022702gua*vi
50 Free    33.29   33.63
500 Free    8:15.04   8:32.00

 
Wood, Anson
200 I.M.    2:36.66   2:28.73 29.55 1:07.96 1:55.43 2:28.73
50 Free    25.37   25.42

 
Wood, Nathan
200 Free    2:20.14   2:17.36 30.48 00.00 1:05.88 1:42.98 00.00 2:17.36
50 Free    27.50   27.59

 
Zimmerman, Jeniel
100 Fly    1:31.20   1:30.49 00.00 1:30.49
100 Back    1:49.21   1:37.81

 
Men
200 Free Relay    1:39.67   1:38.39
400 Free Relay    3:43.18   4:56.26
400 Free Relay    3:43.18   3:48.97

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.95   2:49.15
200 Free Relay    1:54.90   1:56.80
400 Free Relay    4:18.50   6:21.11
400 Free Relay    4:18.50   4:24.98