Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 9 2017 2017-01-27
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Adolpho, Mia
50 Free    36.56   37.52
100 Breast    1:42.38   1:41.51 48.18 1:41.51

 
Anderson, Vaughn
200 Free    2:18.19   2:21.27 31.11 1:06.56 1:44.20 2:21.27
50 Free    26.54   27.09
100 Breast    1:13.09   1:14.69 35.16 1:14.69

 
Barrington, Ike
50 Free    25.14   25.59
100 Breast    1:12.62   1:15.42 33.92 1:15.42

 
Bryan, Luke
100 Free    1:11.30   1:09.84 32.14 1:09.84

 
Bunting, Josh
50 Free    29.95   30.06
100 Fly    1:26.83   1:23.54 35.74 1:23.54

 
Burton, Noelle
200 I.M.    2:32.48   2:39.53
100 Free    1:02.50   1:03.54 30.16
100 Back    1:04.54   1:05.94 32.09 1:05.94

 
Christensen, Nicole
200 Free    2:04.36   2:03.75 28.45 59.30 1:31.07 2:03.75
500 Free    5:31.23   5:35.40 29.32 1:01.31 1:33.96 2:07.47 2:41.33 3:16.29 3:51.98 4:28.08 5:03.12 5:35.40

 
Dansie, Aj
200 I.M.    2:11.84   2:14.20
100 Fly    1:00.84   1:01.03 28.76 1:01.03
100 Free    55.69   53.77 25.80

 
Dansie, Stephanie
200 I.M.    2:15.77   2:21.12
100 Fly    1:00.53   1:03.19 29.82 1:03.19

 
Foggin, Ryleigh
200 I.M.    2:32.06   2:32.60
500 Free    6:02.07   5:59.44 31.38 1:06.71 1:42.37 2:18.31 2:54.87 3:31.72 4:08.65 4:46.08 5:23.50 5:59.44

 
Graves, Amber
50 Free    54.72   1:08.40
100 Fly    2:25.50   2:35.68 1:08.36 2:35.68

 
Hatch, Taylor
200 Free    N.T.    3:03.84 38.56 1:24.67 2:15.37 3:03.84
50 Free    34.50   34.99

 
King, Hallie
200 I.M.    2:28.98   2:27.03
100 Fly    1:05.14   1:05.21 30.56 1:05.21

 
Leon-moreno, Sylvia
200 Free    2:12.28   2:13.72 30.66 1:04.55 1:39.40 2:13.72
100 Back    1:07.50   1:06.14 31.80 1:06.14

 
Oliphant, Deven
200 Free    2:04.26   2:13.61 29.67 1:02.90 1:38.29 2:13.61
500 Free    5:40.54   6:15.87 31.53 1:07.70 1:45.74 2:24.61 3:04.17 3:42.79 4:22.13 5:01.47 5:40.04 6:15.87

 
Pagava, Anri
50 Free    35.18   35.72
100 Breast    1:26.98   1:26.15 40.55 1:26.15

 
Robinson, Jaden
50 Free    28.68   29.55
100 Free    1:03.63   1:05.91 30.66 1:05.91

 
Sadler, Maxx
50 Free    29.20   30.07
100 Free    1:07.42   1:08.16 32.06 1:08.16

 
Sadler, Sterling
50 Free    25.63   26.07
100 Free    56.96   57.63 28.20 57.63

 
Schmutz, Pyper
50 Free    31.87   31.48

 
Smith, Ethan
50 Free    26.46   26.62
100 Free    1:02.90   1:01.69 28.09 1:01.69

 
Sorenson, Jayde
200 Free    N.T.    3:05.40 38.49 1:24.75 2:15.73 3:05.40
100 Free    1:18.73   1:18.24 36.04 1:18.24

 
Steel, Hallie
200 Free    2:33.98   2:28.29 32.19 1:09.55 1:49.47 2:28.29
100 Free    1:06.44   1:06.40 30.90 1:06.40

 
Wambach, Cordell
50 Free    25.50   25.07
50 Free    25.50   24.64
100 Back    1:06.78   1:05.18 31.25 1:05.18

 
White, Sydney
50 Free    27.10   28.47

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:49.21   2:02.91 30.74 1:05.83 1:36.21 2:02.91
200 Free Relay    1:35.83   1:40.51 25.07 50.91 1:16.43 1:40.51
400 Free Relay    3:35.64   3:51.66 25.80 53.77 1:21.64 1:56.09 2:22.44 2:53.82 3:22.21 3:51.66

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.87   3:08.34 43.15 1:29.06 2:35.27 3:08.34
200 Medley Relay   2:00.87   2:03.90 31.80 00.00 1:41.14 00.00 1:44.78 2:03.90
200 Free Relay    1:42.28   1:55.97 28.47 58.33 1:28.22 1:55.97
400 Free Relay    3:57.77   4:00.71 30.16 1:03.54 1:32.39 2:04.53 2:32.56 3:03.54 3:30.64 4:00.71