Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Park CIty @ Bingham 2017-11-14
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Ayers, Jackson
50 Free    27.95   27.26
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.66 29.03 1:01.66

 
Beller, Elise
200 I.M.    2:11.77   2:17.73 29.70 1:05.82 1:45.92 2:17.73
500 Free    5:16.16   5:29.33 29.38 1:02.11 1:35.46 2:08.98 2:43.03 3:16.76 3:49.86 4:23.39 4:56.97 5:29.33

 
Beyer, Jessica
200 I.M.    2:17.39   2:22.15 32.02 1:08.26 1:48.31 2:22.15
100 Breast    1:11.45   1:14.17 35.66 1:14.17

 
Buchanan, Bella
50 Free    26.51   27.49
100 Free    58.12   1:00.60 28.73 1:00.60

 
Caplin, Fischer
50 Free    25.97   27.09
100 Free    58.69   59.09 28.92 59.09
100 Breast    1:13.17   1:15.78 35.39 1:15.78

 
Caplin, Sabine
200 Free    2:11.82   2:14.12 30.98 1:04.78 1:39.75 2:14.12
500 Free    5:32.69   5:47.37 31.68 1:05.69 1:40.60 2:15.48 2:50.63 3:25.65 4:00.94 4:36.65 5:12.35 5:47.37

 
Cartwright, Daniela
100 Free    1:00.29   1:01.78 29.65 1:01.78
100 Back    N.T.    1:08.89 33.29 1:08.89

 
Djunic, Dennis
200 Free    1:58.41   1:59.81 27.83 59.13 1:30.80 1:59.81
500 Free    5:55.33   5:38.42 28.52 1:01.36 1:35.41 2:10.30 2:45.38 3:20.63 3:55.71 4:30.77 5:05.65 5:38.42

 
Djunic, Helena
200 Free    N.T.    2:00.04 27.28 57.12 1:28.49 2:00.04
50 Free    25.40   25.75
100 Breast    N.T.    1:12.16 34.12 1:12.16

 
Elbert, Raleigh
50 Free    37.13   36.07
100 Free    1:23.90   1:20.64 38.62 1:20.64

 
Fernandez, Portia
50 Free    28.92   31.75
100 Fly    N.T.    1:22.57 37.80 1:22.57

 
Fitzgerald, Dylan
50 Free    28.78   28.60
100 Free    1:04.77   1:04.87 29.74 1:04.87

 
Georger, Murphy
100 Fly    1:10.74   1:14.33 34.59 1:14.33
100 Back    1:08.57   1:13.18 35.90 1:13.18

 
Haerter, Natalie
50 Free    30.24   32.52
100 Free    1:07.20   1:11.06 34.70 1:11.06

 
Hale, Kathryn
50 Free    24.36   26.12
100 Fly    58.67   1:01.99 29.77 1:01.99

 
Hardy, Erin
50 Free    33.81   32.88
100 Free    1:17.90   1:17.19 36.91 1:17.19

 
Ivers, Miles
50 Free    26.22   26.69
100 Back    1:02.41   1:07.50 32.29 1:07.50

 
Jensen, Danielle
50 Free    28.47   28.68
100 Breast    1:13.93   1:19.04 37.58 1:19.04

 
Kuennen, Alison
50 Free    29.58   30.87
100 Breast    1:20.68   1:22.11 39.27 1:22.11

 
Malpede, Isabelle
50 Free    28.40   29.14
100 Free    N.T.    1:02.30 30.35 1:02.30

 
Malpede, Trevor
100 Fly    1:01.28   1:01.26 27.87 1:01.26
100 Back    59.08   1:02.24 29.77 1:02.24

 
Pederson, Lauren
50 Free    27.07   28.39
100 Free    1:01.91   1:04.99 31.02 1:04.99

 
Perry, Jillian
100 Free    1:03.15   1:04.73 31.47 1:04.73
100 Breast    1:18.31   1:17.62 38.01 1:17.62

 
Peterson, Cole
100 Free    49.02   51.22 24.61 51.22
100 Back    52.43   55.59 27.59 55.59

 
Peterson, Mikal
200 I.M.    2:15.41   2:25.48 31.77 1:12.00 1:49.02 2:25.48
100 Breast    1:04.39   1:09.37 32.89 1:09.37

 
Petty, Brynne
50 Free    29.65   30.81
100 Back    1:18.53   1:08.53 33.25 1:08.53

 
Rea, Jorge
50 Free    35.66   34.57
100 Free    1:19.85   1:20.78 38.04 1:20.78

 
Robinson, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:29.25   2:25.66 31.34 1:07.83 1:52.43 2:25.66
500 Free    5:54.55   5:46.25 30.13 1:03.09 1:36.80 2:12.20 2:47.73 3:23.50 3:59.81 4:36.34 5:12.48 5:46.25

 
Ruegemer, Jaspar
50 Free    28.54   29.99

 
Schaede, Madeline
50 Free    29.41   30.60
100 Back    1:13.20   1:13.18 35.90 1:13.18

 
Senn, Sydney
200 Free    2:03.78   2:09.60 30.41 1:03.57 1:36.87 2:09.60
50 Free    27.83   28.30
100 Back    1:12.51   1:08.53 33.25 1:08.53

 
Sharrock, Nia
50 Free    28.90   29.93
100 Free    1:03.50   1:04.75 31.48 1:04.75

 
Shumilov, Alexander
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:20.10 30.66 1:04.03 1:46.76 2:20.10
100 Free    56.16   56.58 27.39 56.58

 
Strong-conklin, Emma
200 I.M.    2:29.02   2:28.08 31.18 1:07.23 1:53.02 2:28.08
500 Free    5:50.80   5:54.74 31.41 1:06.39 1:42.28 2:18.04 2:54.11 3:30.50 4:06.64 4:42.52 5:18.98 5:54.74

 
Swanson, Luke
50 Free    27.51   28.64

 
Thorn, Connor
200 Free    2:23.73   2:10.09 28.85 1:01.34 1:36.45 2:10.09
100 Breast    1:15.46   1:14.93 35.08 1:14.93

 
Tooley, Caroline
50 Free    30.77   32.03
100 Breast    1:22.73   1:24.36 00.00 1:24.36

 
Troxel, Jon
200 Free    1:52.08   1:56.18 26.92 56.70 1:26.87 1:56.18
50 Free    26.54   25.51
100 Fly    N.T.    1:03.05 29.43 1:03.05

 
Weaver, Hali
50 Free    28.86   29.91
50 Free    28.86   29.63
100 Back    1:10.82   1:13.29 35.77 1:13.29

 
Wilson, Denali
50 Free    30.84   31.72
100 Free    1:10.36   1:12.26 35.27 1:12.26

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:47.90   1:49.30 26.74 58.45 1:24.71 1:49.30
200 Free Relay    1:36.10   1:44.16 27.09 53.88 1:21.41 1:47.75
400 Free Relay    3:32.05   3:35.74

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:53.94   1:58.16 28.18 1:02.05 1:30.54 1:58.16
200 Free Relay    1:42.91   1:48.10 29.91 59.26 1:28.83 1:58.68
400 Free Relay    3:51.72   4:14.08
400 Free Relay    3:51.72   3:58.67