Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for East at Alta 2019-01-15
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Affleck, Caroline
50 Free    34.28   35.44
100 Breast    1:34.57   1:33.01

 
Anderson, Hailey
50 Free    34.82   34.44

 
Anderson, Preston
50 Free    29.16   28.93
100 Free    1:07.11   1:05.91

 
Archibald, Rachel
50 Free    31.62   32.04
100 Breast    1:23.50   1:25.33

 
Beeler, Nicholas
50 Free    30.64   31.49
100 Free    1:11.03   1:09.08

 
Berry, Alex
50 Free    32.65   33.44
100 Free    1:13.67   1:14.56

 
Brockman, Samantha
50 Free    36.57   37.73
100 Free    1:20.94   1:27.07

 
Condie, Sarah
200 I.M.    2:50.94   2:46.83
100 Breast    1:22.92   1:24.41

 
Eaton, Anna
50 Free    29.84   29.92
100 Back    1:21.70   1:17.27

 
Esplin, Wyatt
50 Free    34.83   35.93
100 Free    1:17.11   1:18.86

 
Etherington, Clark
200 I.M.    2:31.57   2:28.64
100 Breast    1:08.29   1:09.68

 
Gassman, Lauren
50 Free    26.33   26.45
100 Fly    1:06.84   1:07.22

 
George, Aiden
50 Free    29.32   30.39
100 Free    1:04.41   1:05.71

 
Hansen, Tyler
200 I.M.    2:38.78   2:39.90
100 Free    1:00.38   1:01.88

 
Harkness, Will
50 Free    30.49   31.05
100 Free    1:08.37   1:10.82

 
Hillstead, Luke
50 Free    26.28   26.31
100 Free    1:03.51   1:03.73

 
Jensen, Morgan
50 Free    30.54   31.94
100 Back    1:17.63   1:21.71

 
Jessop, Jacob
50 Free    25.32   26.11
100 Back    1:12.93   1:13.07

 
Jorgensen, Cambria
50 Free    31.87   31.43
100 Free    1:18.73   1:20.05

 
Kennington, Khristian
50 Free    29.14   28.97
100 Breast    N.T.    1:19.58

 
Konnick, Madison
200 I.M.    2:43.95   2:44.47

 
Leininger, Savannah
50 Free    34.22   34.91
100 Free    1:08.77   1:21.86

 
Maack, Destany
50 Free    29.03   29.57
50 Free    29.03   29.06
100 Fly    N.T.    1:24.60

 
Macknight, Kevin
50 Free    31.94   31.49
100 Free    1:15.28   1:14.34

 
Martell, Madisyn
50 Free    30.35   32.35
100 Free    1:09.64   1:11.47

 
Matthews, Mckenna
50 Free    31.10   30.67
100 Free    1:13.88   1:11.54

 
Mcdonough, Maggie
50 Free    30.23   30.39
100 Back    N.T.    1:24.22

 
Neff, Carson
50 Free    N.T.    28.98
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.36

 
North, Carter
50 Free    24.46   24.60
100 Free    54.72   54.85

 
Perri, Ireland
50 Free    32.04   31.41
100 Free    1:14.10   1:18.01
100 Free    1:14.10   1:15.48

 
Petersen, Chelsea
200 Free    N.T.    2:29.72
100 Back    1:07.42   1:14.12

 
Preece, Ethan
50 Free    27.86   28.12
100 Back    1:17.35   1:17.27

 
Roberts, Evan
50 Free    33.31   32.41
100 Free    1:13.41   1:14.81

 
Royce, Sam
50 Free    29.65   30.09
100 Free    1:04.03   1:05.14

 
Scott, Amanda
50 Free    32.69   32.80
100 Free    1:14.51   1:14.61

 
Smith, Elena
200 I.M.    2:45.40   2:45.21
100 Back    1:13.84   1:14.45

 
Snowball, Boston
200 Free    2:03.94   2:06.39
500 Free    5:28.97   5:47.39

 
Soderberg, Lindsey
50 Free    34.16   35.05
100 Free    1:15.33   1:16.67

 
Sullivan, Blake
100 Free    58.78   59.69
100 Back    1:06.73   1:06.58

 
Thain, Sicily
50 Free    38.10   40.07
100 Free    1:29.09   1:32.19

 
Thompson, Jordyn
50 Free    33.03   33.63
100 Free    1:14.67   1:13.80

 
Toone, Dylan
50 Free    28.88   29.03
100 Breast    1:23.52   1:26.08

 
Tu, Jaden
50 Free    29.12   29.87
100 Free    1:06.33   1:05.95

 
Van der beek, Holland
50 Free    31.60   31.59
100 Free    1:13.73   1:14.68

 
Vietti, John
200 Free    2:15.10   2:16.71
500 Free    6:21.34   6:19.97

 
Watt, Ryan
200 I.M.    2:34.45   2:29.30
500 Free    5:55.85   5:48.60

 
Wetzel, Jane
50 Free    30.90   30.41
100 Free    1:07.77   1:07.85

 
Wyness, Raeya
200 Free    2:30.94   2:30.97
100 Free    1:06.55   1:08.53

 
Zolotuhina, Katherine
50 Free    36.23   36.30
100 Free    1:20.23   1:19.94