Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for East V West 2019-11-07
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alvarez, Bryan
50 Free    N.T.    44.15

 
Bates, Lydia
200 Free    2:12.56   2:12.00 30.96 1:04.69 1:38.45 2:12.00
100 Fly    1:12.41   1:13.19 33.82 1:13.19

 
Bell, Elaine
50 Free    29.56   1:42.87 31.99 1:07.57
100 Free    1:05.07   1:01.52 29.63 1:01.52

 
Dahal, Devendra
50 Free    N.T.    36.60
50 Free    N.T.    36.00

 
De la cruz, Katie
50 Free    N.T.    51.31

 
Fagergren, Kate
100 Back    1:14.33   1:15.56 36.33 1:15.56

 
Gannon, Natasha
100 Free    1:08.12   1:11.63 34.47 1:11.63

 
Garcia lagunas, Jonnatan
50 Free    N.T.    36.64

 
Gomez, Aliyah
200 Free    2:14.11   2:28.87 32.69 1:10.34 1:49.80 2:28.87
100 Back    1:11.71   1:16.96 37.34 1:16.96

 
Gomez, Sabrina
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:41.78 35.05 1:15.61 2:03.23 2:41.78
100 Free    1:06.40   1:06.86 31.96 1:06.86

 
Harris, Mckay
100 Free    1:10.01   1:04.34 29.83 1:04.34
100 Breast    1:27.13   1:24.40 39.84 1:24.40

 
Henshaw, Harry
200 I.M.    2:23.90   2:22.12 30.43 1:06.34 1:47.16 2:22.12
50 Free    N.T.    25.97
100 Fly    1:04.88   1:06.32 30.42 1:06.32

 
Hulse, Katya
100 Free    54.37   55.74 27.12 55.74
100 Back    58.43   1:00.73 29.87 1:00.73

 
Jacobo solano, Francisco
50 Free    N.T.    36.74

 
Jacobo solano, Luis
50 Free    N.T.    39.90

 
Kiphibane, Ivan
50 Free    N.T.    30.80

 
Kiphibane, Sydney
50 Free    N.T.    40.69

 
Mayer, Margaret
200 Free    2:00.68   2:05.26 29.55 1:01.28 1:33.73 2:05.26
100 Free    55.89   1:00.41 29.13
500 Free    5:45.25   5:47.31 31.99 1:07.57 1:42.87 2:18.46 2:54.14 3:29.47 4:04.47 4:39.14 5:13.75 5:47.31

 
Olson, Seth
50 Free    28.65   28.49

 
Oviedo, Isaac
100 Free    1:05.03   1:03.68 30.57 1:03.68

 
Parke, Kacie
100 Breast    N.T.    1:29.81 42.00 1:29.81

 
Pater, Ethan
200 Free    N.T.    2:05.85 25.69 53.62 1:21.96 1:49.46
500 Free    N.T.    5:42.57 29.40 1:02.95 1:37.27 2:12.23 2:47.75 3:23.04 3:59.18 4:34.68 5:09.68 5:42.57

 
Pugsley, Jonah
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:41.71 31.44 1:12.54 2:01.47 2:41.71
100 Fly    N.T.    1:15.46 33.02 1:15.46

 
Rich, Carter
200 Free    2:11.57   2:12.27 30.07 1:03.08 1:37.64 2:12.27

 
Robbins, Ian
200 Free    2:12.12   2:04.64 29.11 1:00.80 1:33.22 2:04.64
100 Back    1:09.96   1:04.25 31.56 1:04.25

 
Stewart, Adelaide
200 I.M.    2:49.50   2:52.96 35.08 1:21.07 2:11.92 2:52.96
100 Fly    N.T.    1:19.46 36.81 1:19.46

 
Tanner, Angie
200 Free    N.T.    2:11.29 30.38 1:03.68 1:38.14 2:11.29
500 Free    N.T.    5:42.44 30.92 1:03.96 1:38.44 2:13.47 2:48.46 3:23.52 3:58.43 4:33.99 5:09.20 5:42.44

 
Tanner, Ashleigh
100 Back    1:07.17   1:10.42 34.37 1:10.42

 
Trias, Sebastian
50 Free    23.41   23.55
100 Free    52.13   51.86 25.25
100 Free    52.13   51.65 25.08 51.65

 
Wilson, Jennie
100 Breast    1:31.19   1:33.35 43.63 1:33.35

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:53.67
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:49.87
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:44.43

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:14.63
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:10.68
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:05.06