Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Judge Memorial Holiday Classic 2019-12-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alvarez, Bryan
50 Free    32.66   32.68

 
Bates, Lydia
100 Fly    1:11.19   1:12.89 33.95 1:12.89
100 Free    58.61   1:01.79 29.71
100 Back    1:11.40   1:12.75 35.25 1:12.75

 
Bell, Elaine
50 Free    28.87   28.59
100 Fly    1:07.37   1:09.34 32.51 1:09.34
100 Free    1:01.52   1:00.76 29.42

 
Chambertain, Sydney
50 Free    32.53   31.94

 
Corona, Jesus
50 Free    25.53   25.23
100 Breast    1:19.51   1:19.55 37.19 1:19.55

 
De la cruz, Katie
50 Free    44.82   45.45

 
Fagergren, Kate
200 I.M.    2:43.40   2:49.01 38.19 1:19.50 2:11.33 2:49.01
100 Back    1:14.33   1:17.93 37.77 1:17.93

 
Fautin, Elijah
100 Free    1:04.54   1:06.58 31.19 1:06.58
100 Back    1:21.41   1:20.91 38.91 1:20.91

 
Gomez, Aliyah
50 Free    28.28   29.59
500 Free    5:51.07   6:27.33 34.35 1:12.32 1:52.33 2:32.13 3:11.32 3:50.68 4:30.05 5:09.30 5:48.96 6:27.33

 
Green, Aimee
50 Free    39.93   38.66

 
Haggard, Matthew
50 Free    27.95   28.06
100 Free    1:04.27   1:04.90 30.15 1:04.90

 
Harris, Mckay
200 I.M.    2:44.66   2:44.37 37.04 1:18.36 2:06.93 2:44.37
100 Free    1:04.34   1:05.32 31.56 1:05.32

 
Henshaw, Harry
200 I.M.    2:18.18   2:21.05 30.48 1:07.81 1:47.06 2:21.05
100 Fly    1:04.36   1:04.59 30.03 1:04.59

 
Hulse, Katya
100 Free    54.37   55.08 26.68 55.08
100 Back    58.43   59.66 29.27 59.66

 
Hunt, Jeffery
50 Free    25.55   27.26
100 Fly    1:02.50   1:03.91 29.67 1:03.91

 
Jacobo solano, Francisco
50 Free    34.68   33.84

 
Kaufusi, Nele
50 Free    26.77   27.68

 
Kiphibane, Sydney
50 Free    38.88   41.69

 
Lee, Dahee
50 Free    36.91   37.47

 
Mayer, Elizabeth
200 Free    1:57.84   1:57.34 26.92 55.94 1:26.14 1:57.34
50 Free    24.79   25.74
100 Free    55.65   54.86 27.04 54.86

 
Mayer, Margaret
200 Free    2:00.68   2:05.60 29.89 1:02.03 1:34.29 2:05.60
100 Fly    1:07.86   1:08.71 32.11 1:08.71

 
Olson, Seth
50 Free    27.25   27.23

 
Oviedo, Isaac
50 Free    28.26   27.69
100 Free    1:02.94   1:03.28 30.67 1:03.28

 
Parke, Kacie
50 Free    32.12   31.82
100 Breast    1:28.77   1:27.83 40.53 1:27.83

 
Pater, Ethan
200 Free    2:05.85   2:07.29 28.63 1:01.14 00.00 2:07.29
100 Fly    1:04.64   1:03.78 29.29 1:03.78

 
Pugsley, Jonah
200 I.M.    2:41.38   2:39.70 33.59 1:14.83 2:02.37 2:39.70
500 Free    6:36.88   6:37.20 1:10.67 1:49.73 2:30.63 00.00 3:12.02 3:54.05 4:35.41 5:17.37 5:58.38 6:37.20

 
Quintanar, Oscar
50 Free    26.38   26.04

 
Rich, Carter
50 Free    26.86   26.95
100 Free    1:00.98   1:01.89 29.91 1:01.89

 
Riera solera, Alba
50 Free    36.48   36.03

 
Robbins, Ian
200 Free    2:03.12   2:00.39 27.49 57.82 1:28.86 2:00.39
100 Free    54.86   54.66 26.18
100 Back    1:04.25   1:02.33 30.29 1:02.33

 
Stewart, Adelaide
50 Free    29.85   30.72
100 Breast    1:26.56   1:31.53 43.37 1:31.53

 
Struhs, Sophia
200 Free    2:26.20   2:31.64 35.05 1:14.09 1:53.71 2:31.64
100 Free    1:07.83   1:08.35 32.05 1:08.35

 
Trias, Sebastian
50 Free    23.41   24.46
50 Free    23.41   23.37
100 Free    51.65   52.09 25.44 52.09

 
Whitacre, Isaac
100 Back    1:15.89   1:14.01 35.61 1:14.01

 
Wilson, Jennie
100 Breast    1:31.19   1:36.21 45.42 1:36.21

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:51.11   1:57.14
200 Free Relay    1:39.80   1:41.52
400 Free Relay    3:39.60   3:46.70

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.06   2:08.82
200 Free Relay    1:49.94   1:50.03
400 Free Relay    3:53.10   4:24.19
400 Free Relay    3:53.10   3:47.44