Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for East @ Brighton 2020-01-09
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alvarez, Bryan
50 Free    32.66   30.69

 
Bates, Lydia
500 Free    6:02.39   6:16.40 34.52 1:11.71 1:49.16 2:27.62 3:05.95 3:43.96 4:22.61 5:01.34 5:39.29 6:16.40

 
Bell, Elaine
50 Free    28.59   28.97

 
Fagergren, Kate
200 I.M.    2:43.40   2:51.79 38.56 1:20.84 2:13.51 2:51.79
100 Back    1:14.33   1:15.91 36.63 1:15.91

 
Gannon, Dominic
50 Free    24.85   25.23

 
Gannon, Natasha
50 Free    28.98   31.46

 
Gomez, Aliyah
200 Free    2:14.11   2:24.86 32.45 1:08.80 1:46.82 2:24.86
100 Free    1:03.26   1:08.28 32.33
100 Back    1:11.71   1:19.59 00.00 1:19.59

 
Gomez, Sabrina
50 Free    29.90   30.88

 
Harris, Mckay
100 Free    1:04.34   1:04.47 31.27 1:04.47

 
Henshaw, Harry
200 I.M.    2:18.18   2:18.25 29.99 1:06.54 1:45.80 2:18.25
100 Fly    1:04.36   1:05.73 30.03 1:05.73

 
Hulse, Katya
100 Free    54.37   55.59 26.96 55.59
100 Back    58.43   1:03.05 31.05 1:03.05

 
Hunt, Jeffery
50 Free    25.55   28.07
100 Fly    1:02.50   1:05.60 30.15 1:05.60
100 Free    57.61   1:00.99 28.62

 
Jacobo solano, Francisco
50 Free    33.05   33.55

 
Jacobo solano, Luis
50 Free    32.97   32.26

 
Kaufusi, Nele
50 Free    26.77   27.58
50 Free    26.77   27.20

 
Kiphibane, Ivan
200 Free    2:41.33   2:46.64 34.00 1:15.83 00.00 2:46.64
100 Breast    1:24.77   1:27.41 40.56 1:27.41

 
Kiphibane, Sydney
50 Free    38.51   38.71

 
Mayer, Elizabeth
100 Fly    1:08.05   1:05.74 31.68 1:05.74
100 Breast    1:09.91   1:13.53 35.37 1:13.53

 
Mayer, Margaret
200 Free    2:00.68   2:10.34 29.19 1:01.30 1:34.47 2:10.34
100 Free    55.89   1:01.18 29.86 1:01.18

 
Mccallum, Claire
50 Free    29.91   31.62

 
Olson, Seth
50 Free    27.23   28.52

 
Oviedo, Isaac
200 Free    2:25.25   2:21.65 31.35 1:06.48 1:43.80 2:21.65
100 Fly    1:19.57   1:18.96 35.63 1:18.96

 
Parke, Kacie
50 Free    31.82   32.79
100 Breast    1:27.83   1:28.61 42.21 1:28.61

 
Pater, Ethan
100 Fly    1:03.78   1:03.48 29.37 1:03.48
500 Free    5:38.12   5:45.18 29.78 1:03.00 1:36.99 2:11.91 2:47.60 3:23.04 3:58.66 4:33.73 5:09.72 5:45.18

 
Phillips, Lauren
100 Fly    1:32.82   1:32.81 43.61 1:32.81
100 Breast    1:42.10   1:37.40 46.68 1:37.40

 
Pugsley, Jonah
50 Free    29.30   27.93
500 Free    6:36.88   6:41.50 33.06 1:10.76 1:50.84 2:31.84 00.00 3:55.52 4:38.32 5:21.05 6:02.50 6:41.50

 
Rich, Carter
500 Free    6:13.98   6:12.54 32.04 1:07.19 1:43.94 2:21.65 2:59.73 3:38.18 4:17.09 4:55.99 5:35.41 6:12.54

 
Riera solera, Alba
50 Free    35.82   35.85

 
Robbins, Ian
50 Free    25.51   26.46
100 Free    54.66   55.67 26.61

 
Stewart, Adelaide
200 Free    2:33.84   2:42.59 35.01 1:15.80 1:59.43 2:42.59

 
Struhs, Sophia
50 Free    30.81   32.19
100 Free    1:07.83   1:13.18 34.42
500 Free    6:30.38   6:59.40 36.56 1:17.75 2:00.26 2:43.32 3:26.88 4:10.19 4:53.24 5:36.41 6:19.79 6:59.40

 
Tanner, Ashleigh
50 Free    28.48   28.85
100 Back    1:07.17   1:11.88 35.13 1:11.88

 
Trias, Sebastian
50 Free    23.37   23.92
100 Fly    59.32   59.68 28.39 59.68

 
Valiente, Justin
100 Free    1:13.76   1:13.48 35.74 1:13.48

 
Whitacre, Isaac
200 Free    2:27.77   2:26.81 33.67 1:11.61 1:50.10 2:26.81
100 Free    1:04.69   1:05.00 31.87
100 Back    1:14.01   1:13.00 35.97 1:13.00

 
Wilson, Jennie
50 Free    30.76   32.31
100 Breast    1:31.19   1:36.12 44.75 1:36.12

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:51.11   1:53.90
200 Free Relay    1:39.80   1:40.55
400 Free Relay    3:39.60   4:02.86
400 Free Relay    3:39.60   3:43.18

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:06.06   1:57.65
200 Free Relay    1:49.94   1:45.68
400 Free Relay    3:47.44   4:56.26
400 Free Relay    3:47.44   4:26.26