Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for East Nov 14 2019 2019-11-14
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alvarez, Bryan
50 Free    44.15   35.12
50 Free    44.15   34.69

 
Bates, Lydia
50 Free    28.69   28.26
100 Fly    1:12.41   1:11.19 32.77 1:11.19

 
Bell, Elaine
50 Free    29.56   28.87
100 Free    1:01.52   1:02.50 29.77

 
Chambertain, Sydney
100 Free    1:16.82   1:15.27 35.57 1:15.27

 
Corona, Jesus
100 Breast    1:19.51   1:21.75 37.32 1:21.75

 
Fagergren, Kate
200 Free    2:19.44   2:25.45 33.23 1:10.39 1:48.03 2:25.45
100 Free    1:06.92   1:08.58 33.07 1:08.58

 
Gannon, Dominic
200 Free    1:59.18   2:04.72 28.94 1:00.72 1:33.23 2:04.72
100 Free    54.29   55.32 26.25 55.32

 
Gannon, Natasha
50 Free    28.98   31.65
50 Free    28.98   30.87

 
Garcia lagunas, Jonnatan
50 Free    36.64   42.80

 
Gomez, Aliyah
100 Back    1:11.71   1:18.80 38.71 1:18.80

 
Green, Aimee
50 Free    N.T.    42.75
50 Free    N.T.    39.93

 
Haggard, Matthew
50 Free    29.07   28.60
100 Free    1:06.45   1:04.29 30.97 1:04.29

 
Harris, Mckay
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:44.66 36.46 1:17.56 2:07.31 2:44.66
100 Back    N.T.    1:18.31 37.45 1:18.31

 
Henshaw, Harry
100 Fly    1:04.88   1:06.78 31.23 1:06.78
100 Breast    1:08.94   1:10.00 33.27 1:10.00

 
Hulse, Katya
100 Fly    1:06.95   1:05.78 30.78 1:05.78
100 Free    54.37   58.01 28.16
100 Back    58.43   1:02.70 30.50 1:02.70

 
Hunt, Jeffery
100 Fly    1:06.66   1:04.35 29.41 1:04.35

 
Jacobo solano, Francisco
50 Free    36.74   37.27

 
Jacobo solano, Luis
50 Free    39.90   37.92

 
Kiphibane, Ivan
100 Fly    N.T.    1:43.06 41.46 1:43.06
100 Breast    N.T.    1:28.71 41.25 1:28.71

 
Kiphibane, Sydney
50 Free    40.69   39.28

 
Mayer, Elizabeth
200 I.M.    2:19.03   2:16.44 29.41 1:05.34 1:45.02 2:16.44
500 Free    5:20.15   5:17.26 23.52 5:17.26

 
Mayer, Margaret
200 Free    2:00.68   2:06.37 29.68 1:02.04 1:34.46 2:06.37
100 Free    55.89   59.28 29.09 59.28

 
Olson, Seth
50 Free    28.49   27.25
100 Free    1:05.05   1:05.96 33.34 1:05.96

 
Oviedo, Isaac
100 Free    1:03.68   1:04.00 30.84 1:04.00

 
Parke, Kacie
50 Free    N.T.    32.12
100 Breast    1:29.81   1:28.77 42.85 1:28.77

 
Pater, Ethan
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:31.65 32.00 1:10.47 1:58.01 2:31.65
500 Free    5:42.57   5:52.72 32.06 1:07.60 1:43.83 2:20.06 2:56.08 3:32.49 4:09.38 4:45.49 5:20.48 5:52.72

 
Phillips, Lauren
100 Back    1:18.43   1:22.45 40.78 1:22.45

 
Pugsley, Jonah
200 Free    N.T.    2:25.73 00.00 32.09 00.00 2:25.73
50 Free    N.T.    30.05
100 Fly    1:15.46   1:15.72 33.06 1:15.72

 
Rich, Carter
200 Free    2:11.57   2:13.48 30.32 1:03.78 1:39.55 2:13.48
500 Free    6:31.23   6:18.34 34.47 1:11.49 1:49.92 2:27.76 3:07.03 3:45.17 4:24.89 5:04.02 5:43.15 6:18.34

 
Riera solera, Alba
50 Free    N.T.    37.66

 
Robbins, Ian
500 Free    6:00.53   5:35.43 29.30 1:01.61 1:35.27 2:08.25 2:42.41 3:16.90 3:52.14 4:27.11 5:02.23 5:35.43
100 Back    1:04.25   1:07.63 33.12 1:07.63

 
Stewart, Adelaide
100 Breast    1:26.56   1:29.29 43.02 1:29.29

 
Struhs, Sophia
200 Free    2:26.20   2:32.26 34.91 1:14.00 1:53.62 2:32.26

 
Tanner, Ashleigh
100 Back    1:07.17   1:10.28 34.20 1:10.28

 
Trias, Sebastian
200 Free    2:00.09   1:55.22 26.91 57.59 1:26.98 1:55.22
100 Fly    59.64   59.32 28.61 59.32
100 Free    51.65   52.34 25.77

 
Valiente, Justin
50 Free    32.72   34.51
100 Back    1:22.62   1:23.25 40.85 1:23.25

 
Wilson, Jennie
100 Free    1:07.69   1:09.76 33.20 1:09.76
100 Breast    1:31.19   1:31.72 43.69 1:31.72

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:53.67   2:03.76
200 Free Relay    1:49.87   1:53.18
400 Free Relay    3:44.43   3:59.06

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:10.68   2:13.76
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:08.40
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:49.96
400 Free Relay    4:05.06   3:55.10