Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for East @ Hillcrest 2019-11-21
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alvarez, Bryan
50 Free    34.69   34.89

 
Bates, Lydia
100 Free    58.61   1:02.69 29.17

 
Bell, Elaine
200 Free    2:09.87   2:10.38 30.75 1:04.02 1:37.72 2:10.38

 
Chambertain, Sydney
50 Free    32.70   33.00
100 Free    1:15.27   1:16.86 36.26 1:16.86

 
Corona, Jesus
50 Free    25.55   25.63

 
De la cruz, Katie
50 Free    51.31   50.00

 
Fagergren, Kate
200 I.M.    2:49.10   2:45.81 36.81 1:17.64 2:08.35 2:45.81
50 Free    31.27   31.93
100 Free    1:06.92   1:09.17 33.10 1:09.17

 
Fautin, Elijah
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.54 29.81 1:04.54
100 Back    N.T.    1:21.41 38.56 1:21.41

 
Gannon, Dominic
100 Free    54.29   56.96 27.23 56.96
100 Breast    1:12.38   1:08.81 32.89 1:08.81

 
Gannon, Natasha
50 Free    28.98   31.32

 
Garcia lagunas, Jonnatan
50 Free    36.64   42.07

 
Gomez, Aliyah
500 Free    5:51.07   6:26.21 33.12 1:11.22 1:50.50 2:30.34 3:10.57 3:49.77 4:30.28 5:10.11 5:49.62 6:26.21

 
Gomez, Sabrina
50 Free    29.90   30.03

 
Green, Aimee
50 Free    39.93   40.43

 
Haggard, Matthew
50 Free    28.60   28.54
100 Back    1:22.85   1:19.28 38.96 1:19.28

 
Harris, Mckay
100 Free    1:04.34   1:06.13 31.37 1:06.13
100 Breast    1:24.40   1:29.80 40.68 1:29.80

 
Henshaw, Harry
200 I.M.    2:22.12   2:18.18 30.59 1:06.93 1:45.68 2:18.18
100 Fly    1:04.88   1:04.36 30.02 1:04.36

 
Hulse, Katya
100 Free    54.37   56.43 27.14 56.43
100 Back    58.43   1:01.56 30.01 1:01.56

 
Hunt, Jeffery
50 Free    26.63   26.00
100 Fly    1:04.35   1:02.97 28.34 1:02.97
100 Free    1:00.34   59.92 27.90

 
Jacobo solano, Francisco
50 Free    36.74   34.68

 
Jacobo solano, Luis
50 Free    37.92   36.30

 
Kaufusi, Nele
50 Free    26.77   27.81

 
Kiphibane, Ivan
50 Free    30.80   30.04
100 Free    N.T.    1:09.27 32.82 1:09.27

 
Kiphibane, Sydney
50 Free    39.28   38.88

 
Lee, Dahee
50 Free    N.T.    37.72

 
Mayer, Elizabeth
200 Free    1:59.87   1:57.84 27.66 57.08 1:27.42 1:57.84
100 Free    56.80   55.65 26.96
500 Free    5:17.26   5:17.32 28.54 1:00.26 1:32.91 2:05.60 2:38.09 3:10.36 3:42.89 4:15.31 4:47.14 5:17.32

 
Mayer, Margaret
50 Free    26.28   27.62
100 Fly    1:08.91   1:08.57 32.14 1:08.57

 
Middleton, Julia
50 Free    30.34   32.85

 
Oviedo, Isaac
50 Free    29.25   28.26
100 Free    1:03.68   1:02.94 30.55 1:02.94

 
Parke, Kacie
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:58.81 40.15 1:26.05 2:17.11 2:58.81
100 Breast    1:28.77   1:32.35 42.83 1:32.35

 
Pater, Ethan
200 Free    2:05.85   2:06.65 28.81 1:01.08 1:34.22 2:06.65
100 Fly    N.T.    1:04.64 30.84 1:04.64

 
Phillips, Lauren
100 Free    1:07.49   1:12.24 34.82 1:12.24
100 Back    1:18.43   1:23.92 39.89 1:23.92

 
Pugsley, Jonah
200 I.M.    2:41.71   2:41.38 33.32 1:15.59 2:01.95 2:41.38
500 Free    N.T.    6:36.88 33.84 1:12.41 2:33.90 3:16.30 00.00 3:58.29 4:39.83 5:20.81 6:01.39 6:36.88

 
Quintanar, Oscar
50 Free    26.38   26.91

 
Rich, Carter
200 Free    2:11.57   2:13.21 30.89 1:05.52 1:40.26 2:13.21
100 Free    1:02.57   1:00.98 29.51 1:00.98

 
Riera solera, Alba
50 Free    37.66   42.33

 
Robbins, Ian
50 Free    27.20   25.51
100 Back    1:04.25   1:04.39 31.46 1:04.39

 
Stewart, Adelaide
200 I.M.    2:49.50   2:50.56 34.74 1:19.00 2:09.27 2:50.56
50 Free    29.85   31.75
100 Fly    1:19.46   1:21.00 37.75 1:21.00
100 Free    1:06.72   1:09.55 33.55

 
Struhs, Sophia
100 Free    1:07.83   1:08.54 32.15 1:08.54

 
Tanner, Ashleigh
100 Back    1:07.17   1:10.32 33.83 1:10.32

 
Trias, Sebastian
50 Free    23.41   23.45
100 Free    51.65   51.82 25.78 51.82

 
Valiente, Justin
100 Breast    N.T.    1:29.53 42.19 1:29.53

 
Wilson, Jennie
50 Free    30.76   31.50
100 Breast    1:31.19   1:33.61 44.48 1:33.61

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:53.67   1:52.26
200 Free Relay    1:49.87   1:44.28
400 Free Relay    3:44.43   3:39.60

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:10.68   2:10.90
200 Free Relay    1:49.96   1:57.56
400 Free Relay    3:55.10   3:53.10