Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for East Nov 26th 19 2019-11-26
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alvarez, Bryan
50 Free    34.69   33.03

 
Bates, Lydia
200 Free    2:12.00   2:11.39 30.76 1:03.78 1:37.60 2:11.39
500 Free    6:18.94   6:02.39 34.40 1:11.12 1:47.54 2:23.99 3:00.43 3:37.18 4:14.04 4:51.12 5:27.52 6:02.39

 
Bell, Elaine
100 Fly    1:07.37   1:09.74 32.63 1:09.74

 
De la cruz, Katie
50 Free    50.00   49.27

 
Fagergren, Kate
200 I.M.    2:45.81   2:43.40 36.40 1:15.78 2:06.20 2:43.40

 
Fautin, Elijah
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:53.33 34.33 1:16.67 2:11.60 2:53.33
100 Free    1:04.54   1:07.64 31.80 1:07.64

 
Gannon, Dominic
50 Free    25.31   24.85
100 Free    54.29   54.26 25.99 54.26

 
Gannon, Natasha
100 Free    1:08.12   1:14.39 35.85 1:14.39

 
Gomez, Aliyah
200 Free    2:14.11   2:17.24 31.71 1:06.78 1:43.09 2:17.24
100 Free    1:03.26   1:03.63 30.36
100 Back    1:11.71   1:16.01 37.80 1:16.01

 
Haggard, Matthew
50 Free    28.54   27.95
100 Free    1:04.29   1:04.82 30.43 1:04.82

 
Henshaw, Harry
100 Free    1:00.21   57.92 27.72 57.92
100 Breast    1:08.94   1:09.74 33.00 1:09.74

 
Hulse, Katya
200 Free    2:05.79   2:06.34 29.16 1:01.21 1:34.09 2:06.34
50 Free    25.49   26.30
100 Back    58.43   1:01.91 30.29 1:01.91

 
Hunt, Jeffery
50 Free    26.00   25.55
100 Fly    1:02.97   1:02.50 28.50 1:02.50
100 Free    59.92   57.61 27.08

 
Jacobo solano, Francisco
50 Free    34.68   35.94

 
Jacobo solano, Luis
50 Free    36.30   32.97

 
Kaufusi, Nele
50 Free    26.77   27.38
100 Fly    1:10.53   1:14.63 35.07 1:14.63

 
Kiphibane, Ivan
200 Free    N.T.    2:41.33 31.32 1:10.23 1:55.20 2:41.33
100 Breast    1:28.71   1:32.19 43.38 1:32.19

 
Kiphibane, Sydney
50 Free    38.88   39.36

 
Lee, Dahee
50 Free    37.72   39.25

 
Olson, Seth
100 Free    1:05.05   1:05.79 32.70
100 Free    1:05.05   1:01.90 30.95 1:01.90

 
Oviedo, Isaac
200 Free    N.T.    2:25.25 31.18 1:06.87 1:46.79 2:25.25
100 Fly    N.T.    1:21.40 36.34 1:21.40

 
Parke, Kacie
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.84 33.72 1:11.84
100 Breast    1:28.77   1:29.12 42.50 1:29.12

 
Pater, Ethan
200 Free    2:05.85   2:06.49 29.27 1:00.85 1:33.88 2:06.49
500 Free    5:42.57   5:38.12 29.94 1:03.60 1:38.12 2:12.62 2:47.77 3:22.24 3:56.67 4:31.03 5:05.72 5:38.12

 
Phillips, Lauren
200 I.M.    3:02.31   3:03.34 38.31 1:27.04 2:23.12 3:03.34
100 Free    1:07.49   1:12.83 35.68 1:12.83

 
Rich, Carter
50 Free    28.59   26.86
500 Free    6:18.34   6:13.98 32.84 1:09.03 1:46.72 2:24.87 3:03.42 3:42.34 4:20.97 5:00.40 5:38.21 6:13.98

 
Robbins, Ian
100 Fly    N.T.    1:09.30 30.54 1:09.30
100 Back    1:04.25   1:05.92 31.83 1:05.92

 
Stewart, Adelaide
200 I.M.    2:49.50   2:50.19 36.23 1:20.94 2:10.02 2:50.19
50 Free    29.85   30.94
100 Breast    1:26.56   1:30.35 42.93 1:30.35

 
Struhs, Sophia
500 Free    6:30.38   6:49.84 35.73 1:15.35 1:55.76 2:36.82 3:18.23 4:00.22 4:42.77 5:25.40 6:07.65 6:49.84

 
Tanner, Ashleigh
100 Free    1:00.61   1:01.88 29.88 1:01.88
100 Back    1:07.17   1:12.00 35.09 1:12.00

 
Trias, Sebastian
100 Free    51.65   51.99 25.39 51.99
100 Breast    1:18.76   1:09.50 33.99 1:09.50

 
Valiente, Justin
50 Free    32.72   33.85
50 Free    32.72   33.22

 
Wilson, Jennie
100 Free    1:07.69   1:11.04 33.26 1:11.04
100 Back    1:19.51   1:23.76 40.51 1:23.76

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:52.26   1:51.11
200 Free Relay    1:44.28   1:39.80
400 Free Relay    3:39.60   4:02.78

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:10.68   2:06.53
200 Free Relay    1:49.96   1:52.70
400 Free Relay    3:53.10   4:15.36