Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Judge @ Murray 2015-11-10
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Black, Jonah
200 Free    1:58.90   1:57.29 25.44 54.67 1:25.24 1:57.29
100 Free    51.64   52.09 24.52
500 Free    5:34.20   5:25.36 27.05 58.16 1:31.42 2:06.61 2:41.79 3:16.52 3:51.33 4:25.85 4:56.25 5:25.36

 
Bleizeffer, Heide
200 I.M.    2:33.83   2:34.27 32.22 1:10.20 1:57.63 2:34.27
50 Free    27.23   27.94

 
Clements, Alyssa
50 Free    32.18   30.69
500 Free    N.T.    7:22.16 35.53 1:16.88 2:01.38 4:21.14 5:09.08 5:54.61 7:22.55 00.00 7:29.51 7:22.16

 
Eborn, Emily
200 I.M.    2:50.96   3:00.97 37.79 1:23.16 2:16.26 3:00.97
100 Back    1:19.79   1:23.25 44.07 1:23.25

 
Flower, Madelyn
100 Free    58.64   59.20 28.32
500 Free    5:37.78   5:55.74 29.30 1:03.87 1:38.42 2:13.76 3:26.54 4:03.97 4:41.77 5:19.35 5:55.85 5:55.74

 
Galvan, Patricia
50 Free    34.86   34.85
100 Free    1:24.57   1:17.61 00.00 1:17.61

 
Greenland, Oaklee
50 Free    N.T.    32.71
100 Free    N.T.    1:12.36 34.43 1:12.36

 
Healy, Brooke
200 Free    2:17.10   2:19.58 30.66 1:05.53 1:42.83 2:19.58
100 Back    1:10.65   1:12.66 33.76 1:12.66

 
Hull, Kyra
50 Free    34.73   33.97
100 Back    1:26.80   1:26.78 34.96 1:26.78

 
Kercher, Britton
50 Free    N.T.    36.31

 
Laver, Beth
200 Free    2:30.77   2:36.18 34.83 1:14.96 1:55.62 2:36.18
100 Free    1:08.48   1:09.17 33.26 1:09.17

 
Milligan, Gage
200 Free    1:51.40   1:52.73 25.50 54.22 1:52.87 1:52.73

 
Preston, Eden
50 Free    N.T.    32.70
500 Free    7:01.66   7:10.43 35.75 1:18.40 2:02.40 3:30.95 4:15.40 5:00.42 5:45.14 6:29.73 7:24.30 7:10.43

 
Roberts, Brynna
50 Free    N.T.    37.24
100 Free    1:25.04   1:25.42 41.35 1:25.42

 
Stock, Kelton
200 Free    N.T.    2:31.67 32.22 1:09.18 00.00 2:31.67
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.05 31.81 1:07.05

 
Thackeray, William
200 Free    2:06.05   2:08.63 30.35 1:02.87 1:36.59 2:08.63
100 Back    1:04.09   1:04.69 31.93 1:04.69

 
Tollefson, Kacey
200 I.M.    2:41.23   2:35.61 33.77 1:13.42 2:01.19 2:35.61
100 Free    1:01.89   1:01.55 29.75 1:01.55

 
Underwood, Morgan
100 Breast    1:20.83   1:15.56 36.32 1:15.56

 
Walton, Rachel
50 Free    29.46   31.24
100 Free    1:05.03   1:08.63 33.76 1:08.63

 
Watson, Matthew
50 Free    34.82   47.08
100 Free    N.T.    1:15.61 36.72 1:15.61
100 Breast    N.T.    1:27.61 41.32 1:27.61

 
Watts, Ian
200 I.M.    2:31.29   2:23.40 31.52 1:07.37 1:50.02 2:23.40

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:37.90   2:19.02 37.49 1:16.40 1:50.08 2:19.02
200 Medley Relay   1:37.90   1:51.07 30.35 1:05.52 1:37.40 2:05.52
200 Free Relay    1:30.34   1:31.78 41.99 1:31.78
400 Free Relay    3:20.56   3:48.27 24.52 52.09 1:18.82 1:49.49 2:17.15 2:47.84 3:16.16 3:48.27

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.95   2:01.88 24.53 1:05.90 1:41.12 2:30.21
200 Free Relay    1:48.70   1:50.84 27.94 56.70 1:24.56 1:50.84
400 Free Relay    3:58.53   4:06.46 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00