Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Hillcrest, Box Elder @ Murray 2015-12-16
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Black, Jonah
50 Free    24.91   23.54
100 Fly    54.54   53.05 25.30 53.05
100 Back    55.90   56.69 28.04 56.69

 
Bleizeffer, Heide
50 Free    26.95   28.07
100 Fly    1:08.66   1:10.04 32.64 1:10.04
100 Free    1:00.13   1:01.60 30.14

 
Clements, Alyssa
200 Free    2:36.45   2:31.98 36.15 1:15.32 1:54.31 2:31.98
100 Fly    N.T.    1:20.65 38.07 1:20.65

 
Eborn, Emily
200 I.M.    2:50.96   2:51.01 36.65 1:21.24 2:13.45 2:51.01
50 Free    N.T.    33.39
100 Fly    N.T.    1:27.23 39.83 1:27.23

 
Flower, Madelyn
100 Back    1:05.66   1:03.65 30.83 1:03.65

 
Galvan, Patricia
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:12.73 45.62 1:33.09 2:31.28 3:12.73
100 Breast    1:47.09   1:43.06 48.61 1:43.06

 
Greene, Cooper
50 Free    25.16   25.48
100 Back    1:03.20   1:04.29 31.95 1:04.29

 
Greenland, Oaklee
200 Free    N.T.    2:33.34 35.06 1:14.53 1:55.01 2:33.34
100 Free    1:12.36   1:05.29 30.57

 
Healy, Brooke
500 Free    6:03.83   6:16.32 32.11 1:07.64 1:44.97 2:22.80 3:00.84 3:39.51 4:18.79 4:58.17 5:38.00 6:16.32
100 Back    1:10.65   1:16.11 36.29 1:16.11

 
Hull, Kyra
50 Free    33.62   32.36
500 Free    8:17.71   7:27.88 35.57 1:19.17 2:05.43 2:51.70 3:38.60 4:25.22 5:12.15 5:59.59 6:44.81 7:27.88

 
Kercher, Britton
200 Free    N.T.    2:46.23 38.19 1:19.73 2:04.30 2:46.23
100 Free    1:19.56   1:15.07 36.47 1:15.07

 
Laver, Beth
50 Free    29.95   30.07
500 Free    7:06.60   6:56.44 35.41 1:15.83 1:58.28 2:40.99 3:23.82 4:06.98 4:49.73 5:32.49 6:15.32 6:56.44

 
Milligan, Gage
50 Free    23.32   23.51
500 Free    5:08.91   5:11.07 26.52 58.10 1:30.12 2:01.55 2:34.14 3:05.98 3:38.72 4:11.37 4:42.22 5:11.07

 
Preston, Eden
200 Free    2:34.48   2:30.08 34.18 1:12.92 1:52.57 2:30.08
500 Free    6:59.80   6:50.69 35.66 1:16.69 1:59.14 2:40.49 3:22.37 4:03.98 4:47.22 5:29.95 6:11.99 6:50.69

 
Roberts, Brynna
100 Free    1:25.04   1:23.24 40.78 1:23.24
100 Back    1:29.93   1:32.82 46.41 1:32.82

 
Selph, Soren
200 Free    2:06.66   2:07.03 27.54 59.36 1:33.13 2:07.03

 
Stock, Kelton
100 Back    1:19.49   1:23.72 40.84 1:23.72

 
Thackeray, William
100 Free    56.63   57.39 27.76 57.39
100 Back    1:04.09   1:08.66 34.08 1:08.66

 
Tollefson, Kacey
100 Fly    1:06.06   1:06.49 30.85 1:06.49
100 Back    1:10.05   1:09.96 34.36 1:09.96

 
Underwood, Morgan
200 I.M.    2:34.94   2:34.42 35.40 1:15.89 1:57.94 2:34.42

 
Walton, Rachel
50 Free    29.46   34.55
50 Free    29.46   31.01
500 Free    6:43.34   6:51.52 36.25 1:17.58 2:00.03 2:42.77 3:25.12 4:08.12 4:51.04 5:32.95 6:13.92 6:51.52

 
Watson, Matthew
50 Free    34.34   35.20
100 Breast    1:26.97   1:25.87 41.56 1:25.87

 
Watts, Ian
500 Free    5:50.67   5:53.92 30.64 1:05.01 1:41.35 2:18.82 2:55.78 3:32.28 4:09.16 4:46.43 5:22.22 5:53.92
100 Breast    1:21.47   1:13.30 34.58 1:13.30

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:37.90   1:51.02 29.23 1:02.64 1:27.41 1:51.02
200 Free Relay    1:30.34   1:36.94 23.54 48.56 1:13.92 1:36.94
400 Free Relay    3:20.56   4:05.54 28.15 58.82 1:29.51 2:02.03 2:32.78 3:06.33 3:35.06 4:05.54
400 Free Relay    3:20.56   3:44.06 27.39 56.62 1:23.38 1:53.14 2:19.97 2:49.23 3:15.31 3:44.06

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.95   2:13.06 35.08 1:10.77 1:42.31 2:13.06
200 Medley Relay   2:00.95   2:01.30 32.56 1:03.81 1:33.97 2:01.30
200 Free Relay    1:48.70   1:49.60 34.55 1:04.88 1:37.19 2:05.11
400 Free Relay    3:58.53   4:03.13 30.14 1:01.60 1:31.07 2:04.51 2:26.37 3:05.97 3:32.95 4:03.13