Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Judge @ Murray 2016-11-08
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Baer, Kelly
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:41.45 33.68 1:12.89 2:03.21 2:41.45

 
Black, Jonah
50 Free    23.54   23.38
100 Fly    53.05   54.07 25.32 54.07
100 Back    54.13   57.35 27.60 57.35

 
Bleizeffer, Heide
200 Free    2:08.71   2:19.69 30.71 1:05.87 1:43.26 2:19.69
100 Free    59.59   1:01.77 29.18
500 Free    5:43.86   6:03.41 31.12 1:06.06 1:42.70 2:20.07 2:56.84 3:34.38 4:12.16 4:50.00 5:27.37 6:03.41

 
Castillo, Madi
50 Free    40.09   38.79
100 Free    N.T.    1:37.32 45.56 1:37.32

 
Cheney, Holden
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:23.43 30.54 1:06.33 1:50.28 2:23.43
100 Breast    N.T.    1:16.73 36.34 1:16.73

 
Clements, Alyssa
50 Free    30.09   29.17
100 Free    1:08.88   1:06.61 32.21 1:06.61

 
Collings, James
200 Free    N.T.    2:18.88 30.38 1:04.76 1:41.84 2:18.88
100 Free    1:00.04   1:03.36 29.74
100 Breast    N.T.    1:19.24 37.08 1:19.24

 
Depew, Isaac
50 Free    N.T.    30.27
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.68 32.39 1:06.68

 
Evans, Chase
50 Free    31.46   31.66
100 Free    N.T.    1:13.45 33.59 1:13.45

 
Flower, Jayk
50 Free    30.91   31.65
100 Fly    N.T.    1:21.54 35.71 1:21.54
100 Back    N.T.    1:20.64 1:20.77 1:20.64

 
Flower, Madelyn
200 Free    2:04.13   2:05.23 28.55 1:00.09 1:32.86 2:05.23
50 Free    25.85   26.48
100 Back    1:03.65   1:06.14 31.82 1:06.14

 
Galvan, Patricia
50 Free    33.58   34.02
100 Free    1:16.11   1:15.67 36.26 1:15.67

 
Gratton, Sara
50 Free    N.T.    31.56
500 Free    N.T.    6:55.12 35.36 1:16.03 1:58.34 2:40.91 3:23.66 4:07.16 4:50.86 5:34.37 6:17.38 6:55.12

 
Greene, Cooper
200 Free    2:02.86   1:58.23 27.34 57.25 1:28.35 1:58.23
100 Breast    1:11.61   1:10.79 33.47 1:10.79

 
Greenland, Oaklee
200 I.M.    2:34.27   2:38.17 33.83 1:16.42 2:04.01 2:38.17
100 Breast    1:36.93   1:22.97 40.14 1:22.97

 
Healy, Brooke
100 Fly    1:18.03   1:14.95 32.70 1:14.95
100 Breast    1:29.69   1:28.59 40.22 1:28.59

 
Hull, Kyra
50 Free    32.36   33.09
100 Free    1:14.83   1:14.81 35.34 1:14.81

 
Kercher, Britton
50 Free    33.59   31.30
100 Free    1:14.56   1:09.24 32.83 1:09.24

 
Kercher, Karsen
50 Free    34.59   34.61
100 Free    N.T.    1:22.05 39.18 1:22.05

 
Laver, Beth
100 Free    1:06.50   1:06.48 31.69 1:06.48
100 Back    1:24.98   1:23.48 40.01 1:23.48

 
Leonard, Ethan
50 Free    N.T.    27.18
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.51 35.30 1:15.51

 
Lutkin, Cole
50 Free    33.95   32.73
100 Free    1:18.62   1:14.02 34.11 1:14.02

 
Meyers, Mathew
50 Free    N.T.    31.83
100 Free    N.T.    1:09.52 33.63 1:09.52

 
Milligan, Gage
200 I.M.    2:25.57   2:10.50 27.28 59.45 1:42.04 2:10.50
100 Fly    1:05.95   1:03.60 28.70 1:03.60

 
Myers, Tristan
50 Free    30.04   30.80
100 Back    N.T.    1:37.66 46.24 1:37.66

 
Oviatt, Tyler
50 Free    30.99   30.39
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.64 32.62 1:07.64

 
Peak, Tylee
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:43.74 38.40 1:20.03 00.00 2:43.74
500 Free    N.T.    6:39.08 33.66 1:11.91 1:52.71 2:32.94 3:15.49 3:57.12 4:38.46 5:21.12 6:00.78 6:39.08

 
Preston, Eden
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:33.60 32.12 1:12.50 00.00 2:33.60
50 Free    28.87   29.39
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.39 36.84 1:15.39

 
Roberts, Brynna
200 Free    3:08.61   2:43.12 38.66 1:21.92 2:04.24 2:43.12
50 Free    34.56   33.92
100 Free    1:17.43   1:14.25 35.68 1:14.25

 
Schoffield, Scout
50 Free    N.T.    37.71
100 Free    N.T.    1:31.70 41.90 1:31.70

 
Selph, Soren
50 Free    24.48   24.33
500 Free    6:11.85   5:52.32 29.03 1:02.59 1:38.19 2:15.82 2:52.95 3:29.64 4:05.93 4:43.01 5:19.14 5:52.32

 
Stock, Kelton
50 Free    28.01   27.27
50 Free    28.01   25.75
100 Free    1:03.70   58.25 27.66 58.25

 
Symon, Taylor
50 Free    N.T.    27.73
100 Back    N.T.    1:14.23 34.01 1:14.23

 
Thackery, Eric
200 I.M.    2:28.96   2:29.57 33.92 1:11.50 1:55.35 2:29.57
100 Free    58.46   1:00.75 29.37
100 Breast    N.T.    1:17.70 36.13 1:17.70

 
Thompson, Riley
50 Free    30.89   31.29
100 Free    N.T.    1:09.43 33.85 1:09.43

 
Tollefson, Kacey
200 Free    2:12.41   2:12.21 29.57 1:02.91 1:38.39 2:12.21
100 Free    59.59   59.87 29.07 59.87

 
Underwood, Morgan
100 Free    1:01.25   59.76 28.47 59.76
100 Breast    1:15.56   1:19.30 37.41 1:19.30

 
Walton, Rachel
50 Free    29.46   31.11
100 Free    1:05.03   1:07.54 32.76 1:07.54

 
Wilcox, Becca
50 Free    N.T.    31.77
100 Back    N.T.    1:20.48 38.22 1:20.48

 
Wilcox, Rachel
50 Free    32.02   32.50
100 Free    N.T.    1:12.27 35.04 1:12.27

 
Wilkerson, Caleb
50 Free    33.23   32.62
100 Free    1:19.64   1:15.70 34.72 1:15.70

 
Wright, Cam
50 Free    N.T.    27.69
500 Free    N.T.    6:12.16 30.42 1:05.53 1:42.33 2:20.62 2:58.94 3:37.85 4:17.13 4:57.01 5:37.35 6:12.16

 
Wrigth, Izzy
50 Free    33.42   32.92
100 Free    N.T.    1:14.89 35.73 1:14.89

 
Yospe, Lincoln
200 Free    N.T.    1:59.94 27.00 57.06 1:28.56 1:59.94
500 Free    N.T.    5:17.87 29.23 1:00.45 1:32.50 2:04.52 2:37.08 3:09.98 3:42.32 4:14.69 4:46.33 5:17.87

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:37.90   1:46.43 27.68 58.96 1:23.24 1:46.43
200 Free Relay    1:30.34   1:36.79 31.02 1:04.98 1:33.16 2:06.06
400 Free Relay    3:20.56   3:53.13 29.37 1:00.75 1:28.86 1:59.72 2:27.90 2:59.16 3:24.72 3:53.13

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:59.20   2:01.23 32.20 1:03.49 1:34.00 2:01.23
200 Free Relay    1:46.52   1:49.25 33.92 1:39.64 2:19.19 2:19.37
400 Free Relay    3:58.53   4:12.58 35.38 1:15.76 1:48.73 2:27.35 3:00.57 3:36.64 4:11.68 4:50.19