Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for City County 2016 2016-12-03
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Alexander, Kiaya
50 Free    35.83   43.13
100 Free    1:36.46   1:37.54 45.67 1:37.54

 
Ayala, Nayeli
100 Free    1:20.51   1:19.28 36.84 1:19.28

 
Callister, Ben
200 Free    N.T.    2:46.48 35.64 1:17.12 2:00.74 2:46.48
100 Free    N.T.    1:13.30 34.60
500 Free    7:53.32   7:51.98 37.70 1:22.62 2:10.77 2:59.17 3:47.64 4:37.21 5:28.34 6:16.70 7:05.84 7:51.98

 
Cardon, Claire
100 Breast    N.T.    1:44.11 46.31 1:44.11

 
D'hulst, Ethan
200 I.M.    2:49.64   2:47.86 37.05 1:19.61 2:09.50 2:47.86

 
Devera, Izabell
50 Free    36.30   34.81

 
Grotzky, Erin
100 Back    1:20.14   1:19.59 38.79 1:19.59

 
Harris, David
100 Fly    1:19.87   1:15.71 34.24 1:15.71
100 Back    N.T.    1:29.06 00.00 1:29.06

 
Hatch, Amanda
100 Breast    1:29.85   1:41.56 48.33 1:41.56

 
Hatch, Bailey
50 Free    32.87   32.91
500 Free    7:14.81   6:57.88 35.47 1:16.62 1:58.19 2:40.92 3:23.53 4:07.43 4:50.66 5:35.67 6:18.61 6:57.88

 
Hood-tomazich, Rylan
50 Free    33.18   29.92
50 Free    33.18   29.54
100 Free    1:14.97   1:08.71 31.42

 
Lucas, Maria
50 Free    N.T.    37.11
100 Free    N.T.    1:28.35 41.38 1:28.35

 
Perry, Jason
50 Free    N.T.    34.35
100 Back    N.T.    1:28.51 41.52 1:28.51

 
Perry, Kristin
100 Free    1:15.98   1:16.47 35.83
100 Back    1:28.24   1:27.34 42.88 1:27.34

 
Putnam, Nathan
500 Free    6:20.51   6:06.32 30.20 1:04.48 1:41.11 2:18.46 2:56.40 3:33.72 4:11.07 4:50.64 5:29.14 6:06.32
100 Breast    1:16.54   1:14.60 35.27 1:14.60

 
Ruiz, Gabriela
200 Free    N.T.    3:06.31 37.05 1:22.09 2:15.75 3:06.31
100 Free    N.T.    1:20.19 36.70 1:20.19

 
Scalise, Sara
50 Free    37.03   37.33

 
Schvaneveldt, James
200 I.M.    2:55.87   2:51.45 34.67 1:20.67 2:11.99 2:51.45

 
Sweet, Renae
200 I.M.    3:10.38   2:58.71 40.35 1:27.16 2:17.26 2:58.71
100 Breast    1:26.92   1:29.11 40.91 1:29.11

 
Taylor, Randall
200 Free    2:20.65   2:18.87 28.66 1:02.45 1:39.18 2:18.87
100 Free    1:01.34   58.73 27.23 58.73

 
Toniolli, Claire
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:29.62 48.83 2:47.22 3:29.92 3:29.62
100 Breast    1:47.22   1:43.27 49.64 1:43.27

 
Toniolli, Ethan
100 Back    N.T.    1:49.00 55.08 1:49.00

 
Trudeau, Kelsey
50 Free    30.39   29.58
100 Fly    N.T.    1:37.96 39.02 1:37.96

 
Wahlen, Lily
200 Free    2:29.00   2:35.67 33.81 1:12.38 1:53.16 2:35.67
100 Free    1:05.96   1:04.13 30.46 1:04.13

 
Whited, Lamar
50 Free    41.70   38.87
100 Free    1:32.38   1:31.63 42.80 1:31.63

 
Williams, Benjamin
50 Free    N.T.    39.30
100 Free    N.T.    1:31.58 42.47 1:31.58

 
Williams, Elizabeth
50 Free    34.50   35.88
100 Fly    1:51.54   1:46.33 43.17 1:46.33
100 Back    1:33.58   1:44.69 50.93 1:44.69

 
Williams, Kathryn
200 Free    3:01.08   2:55.25 38.46 1:23.92 2:10.50 2:55.25
100 Free    1:19.54   1:19.70 36.61
100 Back    1:32.28   1:32.15 43.21 1:32.15

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:53.96   2:10.81 37.51 1:11.58 1:45.80 2:10.81
200 Free Relay    1:37.98   2:22.94 36.24 1:12.58 1:52.04 2:22.94
200 Free Relay    1:37.98   1:54.01 29.54 57.33 1:25.28 1:54.01
400 Free Relay    3:51.61   4:11.19 31.42 1:08.71 1:39.18 2:14.48 2:41.77 3:13.09 3:39.72 4:11.19

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:10.79   2:39.94 39.52 1:22.68 2:05.92 2:39.94
200 Medley Relay   2:10.79   2:25.35 40.14 1:18.52 1:54.01 2:25.35
200 Free Relay    1:57.70   2:16.22 43.71 1:19.86 1:56.29 2:30.19
200 Free Relay    1:57.70   2:05.72 32.91 1:07.17 1:37.06 2:05.72
400 Free Relay    4:24.60   4:42.61 36.61 1:19.70 1:57.99 2:39.56 3:16.92 3:57.25 4:31.93 5:11.50