Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Silver Rush Invite 2019-12-06
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allen, Macy
50 Free    N.T.    32.92
100 Breast    1:39.88   1:36.24 45.98 1:36.24

 
Arp, Esther
50 Free    33.19   35.93
100 Fly    1:24.89   1:33.42 40.59 1:33.42

 
Dickerson, Jonah
50 Free    23.39   23.40
100 Fly    N.T.    1:01.57 28.45 1:01.57

 
Gale, Samuel
50 Free    24.13   24.74
50 Free    24.13   24.09
100 Breast    N.T.    1:12.67 34.23 1:12.67

 
Garside, Karleigh
200 I.M.    2:46.13   2:46.89 37.50 1:19.58 2:08.19 2:46.89
50 Free    31.01   31.16
100 Breast    1:23.03   1:24.71 39.35 1:24.71

 
Gray, Bjorn
100 Free    1:13.27   1:11.86 35.30 1:11.86

 
Hemmert, Daniel
50 Free    25.59   26.39

 
Hendry, Sage
100 Breast    1:36.80   1:37.13 44.38 1:37.13

 
Jackson, Jill
200 I.M.    2:37.70   2:38.00 32.43 1:12.65 2:00.97 2:38.00
500 Free    6:20.35   6:17.03 32.74 1:08.25 1:45.71 2:24.13 3:02.90 3:42.23 4:21.71 5:00.98 5:39.81 6:17.03

 
Kotter, Jonathan
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:30.34 32.73 1:11.07 1:56.41 2:30.34

 
Kotter, Matthew
200 Free    N.T.    2:16.09 30.62 1:04.73 1:40.70 2:16.09

 
Lopez, Gladis
50 Free    41.85   39.36

 
Mccord, Marcus
50 Free    37.43   35.25
100 Back    1:40.92   1:44.31 51.32 1:44.31

 
Monson, Robert
50 Free    27.25   27.88

 
Muliner, Peyton
200 Free    2:39.68   2:40.78 35.90 1:16.65 1:59.38 2:40.78
100 Free    N.T.    1:14.44 35.30 1:14.44

 
Murdock, Maxwell
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:25.66 29.97 1:11.53 1:54.81 2:25.66
100 Free    55.56   55.31 26.98 55.31

 
Nielsen, Jacob
200 Free    2:08.82   2:05.50
100 Breast    1:05.25   1:05.63

 
Peterson, Kyle
100 Free    1:16.66   1:14.09 33.15 1:14.09
100 Free    1:16.66   1:12.75 32.52

 
Pope, Savannah
50 Free    N.T.    31.56
100 Back    N.T.    1:30.13 41.27 1:30.13

 
Ramage, Ashley
200 Free    N.T.    2:52.10 38.36 1:22.82 2:09.68 2:52.10
50 Free    32.27   33.62

 
Ramage, Katelynn
50 Free    32.77   37.48
100 Back    1:26.54   1:37.98 46.22 1:37.98

 
Smith, Olivia
200 Free    N.T.    2:39.36 35.09 00.00 00.00 2:39.36
50 Free    30.77   31.60
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.03 00.00 1:11.03

 
Trimble, Ariana
50 Free    30.57   30.59
100 Free    1:09.62   1:08.65 31.82
500 Free    6:34.73   6:35.17 34.10 1:12.04 1:51.01 2:30.81 3:11.06 3:52.05 4:32.40 5:15.19 5:55.76 6:35.17

 
Walker, Carolina
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:38.51 35.60 1:17.49 2:02.55 2:38.51
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.18 31.10
100 Back    N.T.    1:21.66 40.34 1:21.66

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:47.70   1:54.70
200 Free Relay    1:37.46   1:40.95
400 Free Relay    3:44.62   4:17.90

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:26.57   2:27.61
200 Free Relay    1:59.93   2:02.30
400 Free Relay    4:24.49   4:45.89