Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Wasatch Winter Invite 19 2019-12-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allen, Macy
100 Free    N.T.    1:14.53 35.21 1:14.53
100 Back    N.T.    1:25.09 40.66 1:25.09

 
Arp, Esther
50 Free    33.19   46.31
100 Free    1:18.29   1:18.23 35.63 1:18.23
100 Breast    1:29.88   1:32.72 43.33 1:32.72

 
Birchall, Austin
200 Free    N.T.    2:11.82 43.88 1:18.90 1:53.03 2:11.82
50 Free    27.36   26.99
100 Free    59.80   1:00.13 28.52
100 Back    1:06.23   1:06.36 32.41 1:06.36

 
Birchall, Michael
100 Free    1:01.16   1:02.92 30.13 1:02.92
100 Breast    1:09.90   1:14.77 34.01 1:14.77

 
Clayton, Bryce
200 Free    2:00.29   2:00.73 26.87 57.79 1:29.75 2:00.73
500 Free    5:32.63   5:51.55 28.61 1:01.84 1:36.93 2:13.38 2:49.22 3:26.74 4:03.40 4:39.93 5:16.59 5:51.55

 
Dickerson, Jonah
50 Free    23.39   23.75
100 Fly    1:01.57   1:01.45 27.58 1:01.45

 
Garside, Karleigh
200 Free    2:33.63   2:30.26 33.93 1:12.69 1:51.68 2:30.26
100 Free    1:07.90   1:08.68 32.31 1:08.68

 
Jackson, Jill
50 Free    27.60   29.03
500 Free    6:17.03   6:17.54 31.40 1:07.64 1:45.31 2:23.23 3:01.78 3:40.81 4:20.56 4:59.92 5:39.04 6:17.54

 
Kotter, Jonathan
50 Free    N.T.    26.67
100 Free    1:03.61   59.94 28.95
500 Free    N.T.    6:19.86 30.83 1:05.85 1:43.34 2:22.07 3:01.96 3:42.31 4:23.58 5:03.60 5:43.71 6:19.86

 
Kotter, Matthew
200 I.M.    2:29.60   2:26.86 30.81 1:10.93 1:54.02 2:26.86
100 Free    1:07.75   1:00.12 28.64 1:00.12

 
Larsen, Preston
200 Free    N.T.    2:38.37 34.44 1:14.07 00.00 2:38.37
100 Fly    1:13.97   1:14.30 34.26 1:14.30

 
Larsen, Ryan
50 Free    N.T.    27.03

 
Lopez, Gladis
50 Free    39.36   39.01
100 Back    N.T.    1:53.89 53.80 1:53.89

 
Monson, Robert
100 Free    1:03.89   1:03.60 29.99 1:03.60
100 Back    N.T.    1:16.19 36.25 1:16.19

 
Muliner, Peyton
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:11.89 43.36 1:31.73 2:29.93 3:11.89
500 Free    7:18.35   7:07.93 36.54 1:17.92 2:01.39 2:45.65 3:29.57 4:14.21 4:58.63 5:43.20 6:26.69 7:07.93

 
Murdock, Maxwell
50 Free    24.42   24.87
500 Free    N.T.    5:59.88 29.74 1:04.77 1:40.06 2:16.67 2:54.05 3:31.93 4:09.60 4:46.58 5:23.59 5:59.88

 
Nielsen, Jacob
200 I.M.    2:21.96   2:24.12 31.83 1:14.04 1:50.71 2:24.12
100 Breast    1:05.25   1:07.98 32.85 1:07.98

 
Pope, Savannah
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:32.22 39.42 1:33.59 00.00 3:32.22
100 Free    1:10.82   1:17.25 31.95

 
Richards, Makenna
50 Free    31.02   31.41
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.48 33.40 1:11.48
100 Breast    1:29.92   1:28.55 41.64 1:28.55

 
Smith, Olivia
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:01.38 1:28.76 2:24.25 00.00 3:01.38
100 Breast    1:37.78   1:35.48 46.24 1:35.48

 
Wells, Isaac
200 Free    N.T.    2:05.82 28.55 1:00.34 1:33.64 2:05.82
100 Back    59.79   59.39 29.37 59.39

 
Wells, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:22.55   2:24.87 30.38 1:06.10 1:49.45 2:24.87
100 Back    58.22   58.78 28.84 58.78

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:47.70   1:47.52
200 Free Relay    1:37.46   1:46.22
200 Free Relay    1:37.46   1:38.84
400 Free Relay    3:44.62   4:01.52

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:26.57   2:24.17
200 Free Relay    1:59.93   2:02.31
400 Free Relay    4:24.49   4:54.37