Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2019 Region VII Invitational 2019-11-08
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Birchall, Austin
50 Free    28.70   27.36
100 Back    1:08.28   1:06.23 32.39 1:06.23

 
Birchall, Michael
50 Free    28.40   28.38
100 Breast    1:09.90   1:11.70 33.32 1:11.70

 
Clayton, Bryce
200 Free    N.T.    2:02.07 26.98 57.32 1:30.30 2:02.07
100 Free    N.T.    57.53 26.91
500 Free    N.T.    5:32.63 27.78 1:00.19 1:34.54 2:08.57 2:42.27 3:17.22 3:50.83 4:24.69 4:59.46 5:32.63

 
Dickerson, Jonah
50 Free    25.47   23.39
100 Breast    N.T.    1:19.71 36.53 1:19.71

 
Gale, Samuel
50 Free    24.13   24.71
100 Free    51.70   54.42 26.58 54.42

 
Gray, Bjorn
100 Free    N.T.    1:13.27 00.00 1:13.27

 
Gray, Dallas
200 Free    2:18.86   2:26.40 32.24 1:08.39 1:47.92 2:26.40
50 Free    30.08   31.30
50 Free    30.08   30.88

 
Hemmert, Daniel
50 Free    27.20   25.59
100 Free    1:01.40   57.34 27.33 57.34

 
Jackson, Jill
200 Free    2:12.19   2:16.29 30.04 1:04.34 1:40.01 2:16.29
100 Free    59.02   1:01.69 29.74 1:01.69

 
Kotter, Jonathan
100 Free    N.T.    1:03.61 32.03
100 Back    N.T.    1:14.69 36.74 1:14.69

 
Kotter, Matthew
200 I.M.    2:32.45   2:29.60 32.72 1:12.02 1:53.92 2:29.60
50 Free    28.01   28.43
100 Breast    1:17.77   1:15.34 35.83 1:15.34

 
Larsen, Preston
50 Free    N.T.    30.46
100 Fly    N.T.    1:13.97 33.74 1:13.97

 
Mccord, Marcus
100 Free    N.T.    1:22.01 00.00 1:22.01
100 Back    N.T.    1:54.37 00.00 1:54.37

 
Monson, Robert
50 Free    27.25   27.98
100 Free    1:04.01   1:04.10 29.63 1:04.10

 
Muliner, Peyton
50 Free    N.T.    34.04
500 Free    N.T.    7:18.35 37.05 1:19.66 2:04.24 2:49.56 3:34.78 4:20.67 5:05.84 5:51.90 6:36.84 7:18.35
100 Breast    N.T.    1:49.02 51.66 1:49.02

 
Murdock, Maxwell
200 Free    2:06.46   2:02.52 27.55 59.08 1:31.31 2:02.52
100 Fly    1:10.45   1:04.67 31.57 1:04.67
100 Free    55.56   56.27 26.70

 
Nielsen, Jacob
200 I.M.    2:21.96   2:24.75 00.00 1:13.48 1:50.90 2:24.75
100 Breast    1:05.25   1:06.65 32.31 1:06.65

 
Peterson, Kyle
50 Free    N.T.    34.00
100 Breast    N.T.    1:31.44 00.00 1:31.44

 
Pope, Savannah
100 Free    N.T.    1:12.23 32.68 1:12.23

 
Ramage, Ashley
50 Free    33.65   32.27
100 Free    1:17.96   1:12.82 35.09 1:12.82

 
Ramage, Katelynn
50 Free    32.77   36.04
100 Back    1:26.54   1:32.35 44.72 1:32.35

 
Richards, Makenna
50 Free    N.T.    31.89
100 Breast    N.T.    1:32.61 43.20 1:32.61

 
Smith, Olivia
50 Free    N.T.    30.77
100 Back    N.T.    1:19.69 38.57 1:19.69

 
Teran, Camila
50 Free    N.T.    31.01

 
Trimble, Ariana
100 Free    1:13.79   1:10.57 33.66
500 Free    6:34.73   6:39.77 34.71 1:13.21 1:53.25 2:34.58 3:16.27 3:57.23 4:39.29 5:21.15 6:01.68 6:39.77
100 Breast    1:25.27   1:27.07 40.67 1:27.07

 
Walker, Carolina
500 Free    N.T.    6:09.76 33.12 1:08.02 1:44.17 2:21.16 2:58.71 3:36.44 4:15.27 4:54.39 5:32.76 6:09.76
100 Breast    N.T.    1:23.02 39.53 1:23.02

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:03.10
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:37.46
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:58.63
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:14.16
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:49.28

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:26.57
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:02.57
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:35.33