Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Springville at Skyline 2018-12-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allen, Bryce
100 Fly    1:03.05   1:02.03 27.80 1:02.03
100 Breast    N.T.    1:21.73 37.43 1:21.73

 
Anderson, Kaylee
200 Free    2:23.45   2:29.86 33.47 1:11.27 1:50.09 2:29.86
500 Free    6:19.61   6:48.69 35.50 1:10.74 1:56.29 2:37.49 3:19.54 4:01.68 4:43.54 5:25.73 6:07.90 6:48.69

 
Armstrong, Braxton
200 I.M.    2:07.78   2:10.47 26.95 1:00.95 1:38.25 2:10.47
100 Breast    1:03.95   1:06.21 31.57 1:06.21

 
Brimhall, Seth
50 Free    25.50   26.24
100 Free    58.50   1:00.12 28.23 1:00.12

 
Brower, Lillian
50 Free    29.32   29.37
100 Breast    1:15.42   1:15.91 36.08 1:15.91

 
Chamberlain, Jacob
50 Free    25.84   26.78
100 Back    1:06.29   1:10.09 33.75 1:10.09

 
Chlarson, Summer
200 I.M.    2:45.45   2:47.04 34.81 1:15.93 2:05.21 2:47.04
100 Free    1:09.05   1:09.74 32.82 1:09.74

 
Collings, Olivia
100 Breast    1:22.72   1:25.44 39.88 1:25.44

 
Dwiggins, Jane
50 Free    28.22   29.00
100 Back    1:10.82   1:14.62 36.62 1:14.62

 
Galasso, Iole
50 Free    34.64   34.41
100 Breast    1:28.46   1:33.15 41.81 1:33.15

 
Giatras, Alice
50 Free    36.25   36.01
100 Free    1:32.47   1:30.31 43.97 1:30.31

 
Green, Cameron
50 Free    21.59   21.48
100 Free    46.63   47.74 22.75 47.74

 
Jepperson, Kyler
200 Free    N.T.    2:06.86 27.11 58.21 1:32.14 2:06.86
100 Breast    1:15.04   1:13.11 34.22 1:13.11

 
Jones, Zachery
100 Fly    1:01.80   59.31 27.16 59.31
100 Back    1:04.09   1:02.78 31.65 1:02.78

 
Judd, Logan
50 Free    26.85   27.02
100 Free    1:03.51   1:02.79 29.51 1:02.79

 
Lamb, Kamryn
50 Free    33.55   34.04
100 Free    1:19.56   1:16.86 35.74 1:16.86

 
Mabry, Mark
200 Free    1:58.84   2:05.11 27.67 58.13 1:30.63 2:05.11
100 Free    53.54   55.46 26.22 55.46

 
Mammen, Janelle
200 I.M.    2:41.43   2:35.71 32.59 1:11.52 2:00.89 2:35.71
100 Free    1:01.93   1:01.48 30.05 1:01.48

 
Mclean, Reece
50 Free    27.91   27.66
100 Back    1:07.87   1:10.36 33.85 1:10.36

 
Mousser, Emma
50 Free    28.60   29.37
100 Free    1:03.95   1:04.17 31.00 1:04.17

 
Nord, Travis
50 Free    29.37   29.26
100 Free    1:05.96   1:06.41 31.06 1:06.41

 
Poole, Carsen
100 Free    1:18.85   1:19.23 36.44 1:19.23
100 Back    1:25.28   1:26.31 41.23 1:26.31

 
Pope, Nicole
50 Free    26.28   26.87
500 Free    5:50.38   5:52.55 30.38 1:03.35 1:36.90 2:11.56 2:47.33 3:23.52 4:00.30 4:37.37 00.00 5:52.55

 
Pugmire, Jordan
200 Free    2:00.15   2:07.65 26.88 58.30 1:32.26 2:07.65
100 Back    59.77   1:03.30 30.72 1:03.30

 
Riley, Ogden
100 Fly    N.T.    1:06.55 30.02 1:06.55
500 Free    5:45.94   5:36.89 29.14 1:01.97 1:36.12 2:10.83 2:44.73 3:19.58 3:54.88 4:30.02 5:04.94 5:36.89

 
Shumway, Sara
50 Free    29.46   30.52
100 Free    1:03.65   1:06.71 29.87 1:06.71

 
Stoker, Brianna
50 Free    29.07   30.69
100 Free    1:07.47   1:08.92 32.69 1:08.92

 
Strong, Penina
50 Free    27.64   28.31

 
Vaughan, Isaac
200 I.M.    2:15.29   2:19.50 29.57 1:04.11 1:46.61 2:19.50
100 Fly    1:02.38   1:02.03 29.11 1:02.03
100 Free    56.62   55.66 11.31

 
Warren, Clark
200 I.M.    2:28.11   2:24.93 29.20 1:04.79 1:49.38 2:24.93
100 Fly    1:03.54   1:03.86 29.83 1:03.86

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:43.12   1:45.83
200 Free Relay    1:32.69   1:34.41
400 Free Relay    3:30.53   3:54.10

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:00.95   2:04.51
200 Free Relay    1:48.38   2:04.77
400 Free Relay    3:55.59   4:16.49