Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-23-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Mayors CUp 2017-01-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Apezteguia, Kaedon
50 Free    30.48   29.82
100 Breast    1:35.43   1:32.04

 
Arndt, Josh
200 Free    1:58.76   2:00.76
500 Free    5:18.92   5:25.11

 
Bailey, Matthew
50 Free    27.33   27.04
100 Free    1:03.76   1:04.17

 
Barnett, Nathan
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:39.15
100 Breast    1:21.52   1:24.06

 
Bothell, Catherine
200 Free    2:14.75   2:10.95
500 Free    6:18.33   6:01.20

 
Bradford, Samuel
200 Free    2:05.35   2:07.18
500 Free    5:27.78   5:41.01

 
Bradshaw, Taylor
200 Free    2:13.32   2:13.36
100 Back    1:13.63   1:15.10

 
Brady, Meg
50 Free    38.52   37.78
100 Free    1:25.13   1:24.53

 
Burbidge, Allie
50 Free    34.62   34.65
100 Breast    1:34.65   1:37.48

 
Burnham, Lucas
100 Back    1:18.02   1:16.73

 
Chamberlain, Seth
200 I.M.    2:12.88   2:14.73
500 Free    5:12.87   5:16.53

 
Chiles, Austin
50 Free    24.31   24.46
100 Fly    59.48   59.83

 
Daines, Annie
50 Free    32.52   33.02
100 Free    1:18.67   1:23.28

 
Goble, Heidianne
200 Free    2:24.30   2:27.22
500 Free    6:22.71   6:31.04

 
Groethe, Ethan
50 Free    25.96   26.19
50 Free    25.96   25.54
500 Free    6:20.74   6:29.56

 
Hirst, Andrew
50 Free    32.17   34.09
100 Free    1:12.89   1:16.65

 
Hirst, Jared
50 Free    24.63   24.48
100 Free    54.94   56.08

 
Jensen, Paige
50 Free    31.61   34.00
500 Free    7:02.44   7:01.57
100 Back    1:15.41   1:18.83

 
Johnson, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:31.23   2:31.42
100 Fly    1:05.43   1:07.10

 
Jones, Sofia
50 Free    27.37   27.93
100 Free    1:01.26   1:01.68

 
Kearney, Abigail
50 Free    27.89   27.86
100 Breast    1:23.24   1:25.94

 
Keller, Nickolas
200 Free    2:08.44   2:03.44
500 Free    5:46.32   5:32.46

 
Kloberdanz, Elle
50 Free    29.93   30.91
100 Back    1:15.93   1:16.37

 
Kunzler, Austin
50 Free    24.58   24.77
100 Free    53.51   53.85

 
Lewis, Joanh
50 Free    27.46   28.31

 
Lyman, Brett
100 Back    1:15.65   1:16.75

 
Maile, Meleseini
200 Free    2:08.10   2:08.35
50 Free    25.38   25.74
100 Fly    1:00.51   1:01.57

 
Maile, Sefilina
200 I.M.    2:14.29   2:15.25
100 Free    51.72   53.83
100 Back    59.37   1:00.17

 
Nelson, Laurel
200 Free    2:48.80   2:31.67
100 Back    1:18.75   1:21.04

 
Peck, Hailey
100 Fly    1:18.07   1:19.17
500 Free    6:41.48   6:49.72

 
Redd, Chase
50 Free    26.32   27.81
100 Fly    1:03.17   1:03.93

 
Runolfson, Lucy
200 I.M.    2:51.96   2:52.04
100 Breast    1:27.20   1:30.76

 
Schoenfeld, Sara
50 Free    36.11   36.17
100 Free    1:21.62   1:21.20

 
Slinn, Scott
200 Free    2:18.22   2:14.22
500 Free    6:15.06   6:08.88

 
Sommer, Chelsi
100 Free    1:18.79   1:21.19

 
Stringham, Lizzi
100 Fly    1:26.31   1:24.00
100 Back    1:26.97   1:27.00

 
Vanwagoner, Luke
200 Free    2:15.72   2:15.30
50 Free    27.06   28.13
500 Free    6:12.43   6:10.22

 
Wangemann, Tanner
100 Back    1:12.55   1:11.13
100 Breast    1:25.01   1:27.88

 
Webber, Lauren
100 Free    1:11.75   1:13.03
100 Back    1:18.45   1:21.97

 
Wesemann, Kylee
50 Free    26.35   26.62
100 Free    58.49   59.34

 
Willis, Gavin
100 Back    1:16.71   1:12.58
100 Breast    1:16.99   1:15.14

 
Zemp, Cat
50 Free    32.55   37.44
100 Free    1:11.94   1:26.52