Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-23-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Viewmont vs WX Skyline East 2016-11-11
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Apezteguia, Kaedon
200 Free    N.T.    3:08.88
100 Free    1:16.91   1:14.82

 
Arndt, Josh
100 Free    55.69   53.52
100 Back    1:04.97   1:03.41

 
Bailey, Matthew
100 Free    1:08.34   1:03.76

 
Barnett, Nathan
100 Breast    1:21.52   1:23.30

 
Bothell, Catherine
100 Free    1:01.13   1:01.74
100 Free    1:01.13   1:00.34
100 Breast    N.T.    1:19.82

 
Bradshaw, Taylor
200 Free    N.T.    2:13.32
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.83

 
Brady, Meg
50 Free    40.77   40.17
100 Breast    N.T.    1:44.90

 
Browning, Velzy
50 Free    32.97   41.61

 
Burbidge, Allie
100 Free    1:18.63   1:17.87

 
Burnham, Lucas
200 Free    N.T.    2:58.79

 
Chamberlain, Seth
200 Free    N.T.    1:56.24
100 Breast    N.T.    1:13.87

 
Chiles, Austin
100 Breast    1:19.36   1:15.45

 
Daines, Annie
50 Free    36.56   35.43

 
Goble, Heidianne
500 Free    7:06.90   6:39.89

 
Gordon, Eliza
200 Free    N.T.    3:09.73

 
Groethe, Ethan
50 Free    26.01   26.31

 
Hirst, Andrew
200 Free    N.T.    2:42.23
100 Back    N.T.    1:29.33

 
Hirst, Jared
200 Free    2:08.11   2:05.22
100 Free    56.37   56.26
100 Free    56.37   55.15

 
Johnson, Zachary
200 Free    2:15.42   2:12.65
50 Free    26.22   27.65
500 Free    6:08.91   6:14.45

 
Jolley, Alivia
200 Free    2:25.87   2:27.83
100 Back    N.T.    1:19.28

 
Jones, Sofia
100 Free    1:01.59   1:01.76
100 Back    N.T.    1:13.72

 
Kearney, Abigail
50 Free    31.10   28.40
100 Breast    1:23.94   1:23.24

 
Keller, Nickolas
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:24.50
500 Free    5:53.22   5:46.32

 
Kunzler, Austin
200 Free    2:12.53   2:00.29

 
Lewis, Joanh
100 Breast    N.T.    1:25.18

 
Lyman, Brett
100 Breast    N.T.    1:24.21

 
Meloni, Taralyn
50 Free    32.73   32.77
100 Free    1:15.63   1:18.54

 
Nelson, Laurel
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.84

 
Peck, Hailey
100 Fly    N.T.    1:18.69

 
Redd, Chase
200 I.M.    2:39.86   2:33.37
100 Free    1:02.05   1:01.78

 
Runolfson, Lucy
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:57.83
100 Breast    1:28.27   1:29.78

 
Schoenfeld, Sara
50 Free    38.31   36.11
100 Free    N.T.    1:21.62

 
Slinn, Scott
50 Free    27.39   27.80
100 Back    N.T.    1:16.70

 
Sommer, Chelsi
50 Free    37.39   36.71

 
Southwell, Creighton
200 Free    N.T.    2:39.67
100 Free    1:04.26   1:04.52

 
Sperry, Bryson
100 Free    1:04.45   1:08.52

 
Stringham, Lizzi
200 Free    2:44.82   2:47.78
100 Free    N.T.    1:14.94

 
Vanwagoner, Luke
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:38.28
100 Back    N.T.    1:24.34

 
Wangemann, Tanner
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.56
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.13

 
Wesemann, Kylee
200 Free    N.T.    2:11.40
100 Free    59.60   58.58

 
Willis, Gavin
200 Free    N.T.    2:19.94
100 Free    1:03.10   1:02.23

 
Zemp, Cat
50 Free    32.55   38.47
100 Free    1:26.87   1:11.94