Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-23-2018(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Davis District Championships 2 2016-12-03
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Apezteguia, Kaedon
50 Free    30.48   30.87
100 Free    1:10.40   1:13.08

 
Arndt, Josh
200 Free    1:58.76   2:10.60
500 Free    5:18.92   5:41.38

 
Bailey, Matthew
100 Free    1:03.76   1:05.87

 
Barnett, Nathan
100 Breast    1:21.52   1:24.59

 
Bothell, Catherine
200 Free    2:14.75   2:18.66
100 Back    1:07.94   1:08.18

 
Bradshaw, Taylor
50 Free    26.26   27.65
100 Free    1:01.71   1:01.14

 
Brady, Meg
50 Free    38.65   38.52

 
Browning, Velzy
200 Free    2:44.71   2:48.44
50 Free    32.97   32.68
100 Free    1:16.38   1:17.43

 
Burbidge, Allie
50 Free    34.62   35.59
100 Breast    1:34.65   1:37.05

 
Burnham, Lucas
50 Free    30.50   30.66
100 Free    1:11.77   1:13.67
100 Free    1:11.77   1:11.98

 
Chamberlain, Seth
200 I.M.    2:12.88   2:13.00
500 Free    5:12.87   5:15.46

 
Chiles, Austin
50 Free    24.31   24.36
100 Fly    59.48   1:01.70

 
Daines, Annie
50 Free    33.83   32.52
100 Free    1:18.67   1:20.38

 
Goble, Heidianne
200 Free    2:24.30   2:25.94
100 Back    1:13.51   1:15.61

 
Gordon, Eliza
50 Free    37.06   36.16
100 Breast    1:39.46   1:42.18

 
Groethe, Ethan
50 Free    25.96   26.01
100 Back    1:11.36   1:12.83

 
Hirst, Andrew
50 Free    32.17   33.06
100 Free    1:12.89   1:15.58

 
Hirst, Jared
50 Free    24.63   25.64
100 Free    54.94   57.28

 
Jensen, Paige
50 Free    31.61   32.12
100 Back    1:15.67   1:15.41

 
Johnson, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:31.23   2:36.04
100 Fly    1:05.43   1:08.89

 
Jolley, Alivia
200 I.M.    2:45.09   2:48.28
500 Free    6:37.42   6:42.34

 
Jones, Sofia
50 Free    27.37   28.03
100 Free    1:01.59   1:01.26

 
Kearney, Abigail
50 Free    28.40   27.89
100 Breast    1:23.24   1:25.68

 
Kloberdanz, Elle
50 Free    30.14   29.93
100 Back    1:16.00   1:15.93

 
Kunzler, Austin
50 Free    24.58   25.14
100 Free    53.51   54.75

 
Lewis, Joanh
50 Free    29.58   28.15
100 Breast    1:25.18   1:25.99

 
Lyman, Brett
50 Free    27.64   27.32
100 Back    1:15.65   1:16.06

 
Maile, Meleseini
50 Free    25.38   25.71
100 Fly    1:00.51   1:01.58

 
Maile, Sefilina
200 Free    1:55.47   1:58.75
100 Free    51.72   54.07
100 Back    59.69   59.37

 
Nelson, Laurel
50 Free    31.15   32.48
100 Breast    1:33.43   1:34.35

 
Peck, Hailey
100 Fly    1:18.69   1:18.07
500 Free    6:41.48   6:46.46

 
Redd, Chase
50 Free    26.32   27.08
100 Fly    1:04.42   1:03.17

 
Runolfson, Lucy
100 Free    1:10.18   1:09.36
100 Breast    1:27.20   1:29.77

 
Schoenfeld, Sara
50 Free    36.11   36.66
100 Free    1:21.62   1:27.28

 
Slinn, Scott
100 Free    1:00.97   1:00.30
100 Breast    1:22.40   1:21.81

 
Sperry, Bryson
100 Free    1:04.45   1:06.06

 
Stringham, Lizzi
100 Fly    1:35.14   1:30.32
100 Back    1:26.97   1:28.87

 
Vanwagoner, Luke
50 Free    27.06   27.26
100 Breast    1:19.49   1:19.27

 
Wangemann, Tanner
50 Free    29.31   28.56
100 Back    1:14.60   1:12.55

 
Wesemann, Kylee
50 Free    26.35   26.81
100 Free    58.49   59.00

 
Willis, Gavin
50 Free    27.73   28.09
100 Back    1:19.83   1:16.71

 
Zemp, Cat
50 Free    32.55   39.93
100 Free    1:11.94   1:30.22