Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-13-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for January Invitational 2018 2018-01-12
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Babcock, Kassidy
200 Free    2:14.62   2:16.29
500 Free    6:22.11   6:20.25

 
Bodero, Sebastian
200 Free    2:04.16   2:05.77
100 Free    59.21   57.99
500 Free    5:39.41   5:41.65

 
Carbine, Camille
50 Free    41.60   40.53
100 Back    N.T.    1:53.96

 
Coats, Carter
50 Free    28.89   28.88
100 Free    1:05.00   1:07.76
100 Free    1:05.00   1:06.16

 
Earl, Jaxon
50 Free    30.38   29.53
100 Breast    1:22.80   1:19.87

 
Ehrich, Annika
50 Free    38.26   37.74
100 Free    1:25.30   1:24.44

 
Evans, Erika
100 Free    1:22.69   1:26.02

 
Faurschou, Christian
50 Free    24.70   24.71
50 Free    24.70   24.40
100 Free    54.09   55.05

 
Gonzalez, Emma
100 Fly    1:09.06   1:10.85
100 Back    1:14.20   1:15.55

 
Greenhalgh, Lyndi
200 Free    2:29.74   2:28.81
100 Fly    1:25.77   1:27.64

 
Greenwood, Charly
50 Free    31.14   31.61
100 Free    1:08.82   1:09.68
100 Breast    1:16.68   1:17.94

 
Heitman, Witni
50 Free    27.76   27.86
100 Fly    1:13.27   1:16.74

 
Henderson, Jordan
50 Free    27.44   27.50
100 Free    1:06.21   1:10.75
100 Breast    1:21.24   1:22.46

 
Jensen, Brogen
100 Free    54.49   55.02
100 Back    1:00.87   1:03.59

 
Jensen, Emily
50 Free    28.91   29.50
100 Breast    1:17.87   1:17.03

 
Jensen, Kierni
200 I.M.    2:50.16   2:54.36
100 Free    1:09.13   1:10.09

 
Leano, Josue
50 Free    25.67   26.05
100 Free    58.71   59.40

 
Leano, Madeline
200 Free    2:22.07   2:20.33
100 Free    1:04.26   1:03.64
500 Free    6:29.90   6:25.29

 
Mcdonald, Brayden
200 I.M.    2:27.16   2:25.91
500 Free    5:47.09   5:45.55

 
Mellor, Hailey
50 Free    44.51   46.73
100 Free    1:46.64   1:55.66

 
Muhlestein, Rebecca
50 Free    35.59   35.17
100 Back    N.T.    1:39.84

 
Nelson, Kylee
200 I.M.    2:32.81   2:34.69
100 Free    1:04.53   1:04.60

 
Nielsen, Jersey
200 Free    2:27.55   2:22.58
500 Free    6:30.23   6:28.44

 
Palacios, Dylan
200 I.M.    2:46.44   2:35.42
100 Fly    1:05.75   1:05.78

 
Rudy, Dalton
50 Free    33.75   34.36
100 Free    1:21.09   1:17.43

 
Tibbitts, Emma
100 Free    1:23.77   1:21.17
100 Breast    1:41.93   1:48.90