Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-13-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 3 Championships 2018-01-26
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Babcock, Kassidy
200 Free    2:14.62   2:10.20
100 Free    1:00.52   59.48
100 Free    1:00.52   59.38

 
Bodero, Sebastian
200 Free    2:04.16   2:03.53
100 Free    57.99   57.30
500 Free    5:39.41   5:31.35

 
Carbine, Camille
50 Free    40.53   43.39
100 Free    1:46.64   1:40.19

 
Coats, Carter
200 Free    2:28.24   2:28.40
100 Free    1:04.75   1:04.42

 
Darrington, Breda
50 Free    32.98   30.50
100 Free    1:14.53   1:11.01

 
Earl, Jaxon
50 Free    29.53   27.99
100 Breast    1:19.87   1:17.69

 
Ehrich, Annika
50 Free    36.39   35.97
100 Free    1:22.59   1:20.69

 
Evans, Erika
50 Free    34.47   35.01
100 Breast    1:43.21   1:38.93

 
Faurschou, Christian
50 Free    24.40   24.46
100 Free    54.09   54.63
100 Free    54.09   54.21

 
Gonzalez, Emma
100 Fly    1:09.06   1:08.33
100 Back    1:14.20   1:15.33

 
Greenhalgh, Lyndi
100 Fly    1:25.77   1:25.51
100 Breast    1:24.46   1:24.52

 
Greenwood, Charly
50 Free    30.60   30.42
100 Breast    1:16.68   1:16.06

 
Heitman, Witni
50 Free    27.76   26.99
100 Fly    1:13.27   1:15.00

 
Henderson, Jordan
50 Free    27.44   26.97
100 Free    1:02.38   1:01.52

 
Jensen, Andrew
200 Free    2:12.83   2:10.89
100 Back    1:11.33   1:10.37

 
Jensen, Brogen
50 Free    24.58   24.08
100 Free    54.39   52.42
100 Back    1:00.87   58.91

 
Jensen, Emily
50 Free    28.91   27.70
100 Breast    1:16.45   1:12.90

 
Jensen, Kierni
200 I.M.    2:50.16   2:49.94
100 Fly    1:22.36   1:17.74

 
Leano, Josue
50 Free    25.67   26.02
100 Free    58.71   59.93

 
Leano, Madeline
200 Free    2:20.33   2:17.50
500 Free    6:25.29   6:26.78

 
Mcdonald, Brayden
200 I.M.    2:25.91   2:25.28
500 Free    5:45.55   5:35.35

 
Muhlestein, Rebecca
50 Free    34.99   34.43
100 Free    1:19.51   1:17.30

 
Nelson, Kylee
200 I.M.    2:32.81   2:30.26
100 Free    1:04.53   1:02.07

 
Nielsen, Jersey
500 Free    6:28.44   6:23.43
100 Back    1:17.01   1:17.53

 
Palacios, Dylan
200 I.M.    2:35.42   2:35.18
100 Fly    1:05.75   1:04.81

 
Pearson, Mallory
200 Free    2:23.97   2:19.00
100 Free    1:04.09   1:03.28

 
Rudy, Dalton
50 Free    33.75   34.32
100 Free    1:17.43   1:18.28

 
Tibbitts, Emma
100 Free    1:21.17   1:22.28
100 Breast    1:41.93   1:44.13

 
Viswanathan, Kishan
50 Free    31.62   31.70
100 Free    1:13.18   1:13.41