Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Copperhills @ Taylorsville 2018-12-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Babcock, Kassidy
500 Free    N.T.    6:28.51 32.33 1:09.50 1:48.33 2:28.29 3:07.99 3:48.57 4:29.83 5:10.87 5:51.00 6:28.51
100 Breast    N.T.    1:23.12 39.37 1:23.12

 
Barragan, Natalie
100 Free    N.T.    1:35.53 44.62 1:35.53

 
Bodero, Sebastian
50 Free    N.T.    26.17
100 Free    N.T.    57.89 27.60
100 Breast    N.T.    1:21.77 37.83 1:21.77

 
Boynton, Amanda
50 Free    N.T.    37.12
100 Breast    N.T.    1:49.94 51.70 1:49.94

 
Carbine, Camille
50 Free    N.T.    42.82

 
Coats, Carter
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:37.05 32.82 00.00 2:01.43 2:37.05
100 Free    N.T.    1:00.30 28.29
500 Free    N.T.    6:41.59 32.31 1:10.03 1:50.81 2:33.14 3:17.14 4:01.84 4:44.77 5:27.78 6:06.78 6:41.59

 
Darrington, Breda
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:11.15 35.20 1:24.93 2:25.47 3:11.15
100 Back    N.T.    1:24.16 38.86 1:24.16

 
Earl, Jaxon
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:30.49 31.90 1:11.80 1:52.88 2:30.49
100 Back    N.T.    1:14.04 35.42 1:14.04

 
Ehrich, Annika
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:18.67 37.07 1:32.27 2:33.95 3:18.67
100 Back    N.T.    1:48.10 53.06 1:48.10

 
Eichelberger, Kaden
100 Fly    N.T.    1:13.79 34.40 1:13.79
100 Breast    N.T.    1:20.27 38.30 1:20.27

 
Elgan, Erik
200 Free    N.T.    2:46.91 32.61 1:13.68 2:02.36 2:46.91
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.97 32.78 1:11.97

 
Faurschou, Christian
50 Free    N.T.    24.75
100 Free    N.T.    55.88 26.02 55.88

 
Geisler, Aaron
50 Free    N.T.    29.93
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.17 32.53 1:10.17

 
Gonzalez, Emma
50 Free    N.T.    29.14
100 Fly    N.T.    1:08.61 31.79 1:08.61
100 Breast    N.T.    1:25.21 40.01 1:25.21

 
Gonzalez, Josette
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:52.37 35.55 1:17.99 2:10.82 2:52.37
100 Fly    N.T.    1:26.28 39.19 1:26.28

 
Grace, Maddison
100 Free    N.T.    1:29.06 42.98
100 Free    N.T.    1:23.17 39.49 1:23.17

 
Greenhalgh, Ashleigh
200 Free    N.T.    2:16.49 31.82 1:06.70 1:42.52 2:16.49
100 Breast    N.T.    1:27.62 41.75 1:27.62

 
Greenhalgh, Lyndi
100 Free    N.T.    1:09.35 33.54 1:09.35
100 Back    N.T.    1:27.64 42.49 1:27.64

 
Greenwood, Charly
50 Free    N.T.    32.06
100 Breast    N.T.    1:17.70 36.75 1:17.70

 
Heitman, Witni
50 Free    N.T.    28.66
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.06 30.27 1:04.06

 
Hurst, Fisher
50 Free    N.T.    28.54
500 Free    N.T.    6:47.88 36.55 1:15.67 1:56.81 2:39.09 3:21.75 4:03.15 4:45.12 5:26.70 6:08.07 6:47.88

 
Jackson, Trey
50 Free    N.T.    26.95
100 Fly    N.T.    1:19.28 36.08 1:19.28
100 Back    N.T.    1:12.50 35.63 1:12.50

 
Jensen, Andrew
200 Free    N.T.    2:03.30 27.59 58.87 1:31.73 2:03.30
100 Back    N.T.    1:09.78 34.15 1:09.78

 
Jensen, Emily
50 Free    N.T.    29.01
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.55 35.42 1:15.55

 
Kirk, Lynndee
50 Free    N.T.    31.01
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.55 33.59 1:10.55

 
Leano, Josue
50 Free    N.T.    26.16
100 Breast    N.T.    1:18.11 37.08 1:18.11

 
Leano, Madeline
200 Free    N.T.    2:19.74 32.25 1:07.42 1:43.74 2:19.74
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.05 30.60
100 Back    N.T.    1:18.00 37.97 1:18.00

 
Mcdonald, Brayden
50 Free    N.T.    25.56
100 Fly    N.T.    1:02.45 28.24 1:02.45

 
Miller, Samantha
50 Free    N.T.    28.84
100 Back    N.T.    1:16.34 38.29 1:16.34

 
Monson, Luke
50 Free    N.T.    31.59
100 Back    N.T.    1:23.86 40.62 1:23.86

 
Muhlestein, Rebecca
100 Free    N.T.    1:19.62 35.31 1:19.62
100 Breast    N.T.    1:46.27 51.17 1:46.27

 
Nelson, Kylee
50 Free    N.T.    29.69
100 Fly    N.T.    1:11.53 32.91 1:11.53

 
Nielsen, Jersey
200 Free    N.T.    2:16.25 31.63 1:06.82 1:42.33 2:16.25
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.49 28.68 1:01.49

 
Olsen, Zackary
50 Free    N.T.    32.28
100 Free    N.T.    1:13.54 34.36 1:13.54
100 Breast    N.T.    1:29.11 41.22 1:29.11

 
Olson, Kylan
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:52.82 36.61 1:22.43 2:16.83 2:52.82
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.18 30.57 1:04.18

 
Riddle, Katelyn
100 Fly    N.T.    1:12.57 34.34 1:12.57
100 Breast    N.T.    1:20.11 38.19 1:20.11

 
Rudy, Dalton
50 Free    N.T.    34.65
100 Breast    N.T.    2:58.44 1:19.44 2:58.44

 
Tanner, Exzandria
500 Free    N.T.    8:51.27 42.67 1:35.11 2:27.93 3:23.16 4:18.94 5:15.34 6:12.11 7:08.20 8:03.27 8:51.27
100 Breast    N.T.    1:46.24 50.26 1:46.24

 
Tibbitts, Cody
100 Free    N.T.    1:08.54 31.89
500 Free    N.T.    6:38.22 32.04 1:09.56 1:49.64 2:31.49 3:14.49 3:55.87 4:38.25 5:19.96 6:01.79 6:38.22

 
Tibbitts, Emma
50 Free    N.T.    33.52
500 Free    N.T.    7:45.65 36.84 1:20.42 2:06.86 2:55.02 3:43.37 4:32.39 5:22.24 6:10.59 7:00.60 7:45.65

 
Updike, Jade
50 Free    N.T.    28.08
100 Breast    N.T.    1:25.67 39.93 1:25.67

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:53.64
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:52.11
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:47.96

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:04.69
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:56.05
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:19.68