Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-13-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 6A Utah State Swimming Champio 2019-02-08
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Babcock, Kassidy
50 Free    26.19   25.56 12.29 25.56
100 Free    57.43   57.46 13.35 28.15 43.02
100 Free    57.43   56.60 13.00 27.63 42.20 56.60

 
Bodero, Sebastian
500 Free    5:21.25   5:32.33 13.74 28.35 44.14 59.60 1:16.04 1:32.69 1:49.49 2:05.95 2:22.53 2:39.34 2:56.71 3:13.37 3:28.59 3:48.16 4:05.78 4:23.30 4:38.01 4:58.15 5:15.55 5:32.33

 
Gonzalez, Emma
200 I.M.    2:29.97   2:26.80 13.79 30.38 49.46 1:07.93 1:30.35 1:52.96 2:10.68 2:26.80
100 Fly    1:04.14   1:03.76 13.99 29.90 46.61 1:03.76

 
Greenhalgh, Ashleigh
100 Fly    1:11.38   1:10.85 14.52 32.16 51.44 1:10.85

 
Greenwood, Charly
100 Breast    1:14.75   1:16.80 16.83 35.92 55.77 1:16.80

 
Henderson, Jordan
50 Free    26.97   26.61 12.86 26.61

 
Jensen, Brogen
100 Free    51.73   52.88 12.22 25.38 39.27 52.88
100 Back    57.55   58.41 13.99 28.39 43.43 58.41

 
Jensen, Emily
50 Free    27.44   26.64 12.95 26.64
100 Breast    1:11.99   1:13.76 15.65 33.94 53.45 1:13.76

 
Mcdonald, Brayden
100 Fly    59.20   59.48 12.10 26.57 42.46 59.48
100 Free    53.19   53.74 12.01 25.21 39.34
500 Free    5:23.35   5:30.97 13.05 27.84 43.01 58.80 1:15.00 1:32.01 1:48.79 2:06.03 2:23.35 2:40.85 2:58.15 3:15.75 3:33.38 3:51.40 4:08.12 4:25.16 4:41.72 4:58.57 5:11.42 5:30.97

 
Nelson, Kylee
200 I.M.    2:28.01   2:29.93 13.63 30.45 49.80 1:08.68 1:30.65 1:53.81 2:12.69 2:29.93
100 Fly    1:05.91   1:05.64 13.73 30.04 47.23 1:05.64

 
Nielsen, Jersey
200 Free    2:11.17   2:12.16 00.00 30.18 00.00 1:03.92 00.00 1:37.43 00.00 2:12.16
500 Free    5:56.26   6:01.02 14.47 30.88 47.59 1:05.25 1:19.75 1:41.07 1:58.27 2:16.52 2:34.68 2:53.21 3:11.71 3:30.85 3:50.14 4:08.89 4:27.75 4:45.86 5:04.49 5:23.59 5:42.42 6:01.02

 
Riddle, Katelyn
200 Free    2:07.17   2:05.32 13.35 28.26 43.76 59.89 1:16.10 1:32.76 1:49.36 2:05.32
500 Free    5:37.96   5:34.76 14.39 30.91 47.74 1:04.48 1:21.32 1:38.45 1:55.70 2:13.04 2:30.14 2:47.45 3:04.40 3:21.49 3:38.54 3:55.56 4:12.69 4:29.90 4:46.62 5:03.34 5:19.37 5:34.76

 
Updike, Jade
200 Free    2:10.54   2:08.89 13.83 29.47 46.16 1:03.06 1:19.81 1:36.36 1:53.06 2:08.89
500 Free    5:54.18   5:47.57 14.62 30.20 47.22 1:04.42 1:21.91 1:39.42 1:57.26 2:15.16 2:33.34 2:51.24 3:09.58 3:27.11 3:44.96 4:02.76 4:20.93 4:38.71 4:56.73 5:14.23 5:31.73 5:47.57

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:46.11   1:49.05
400 Free Relay    3:32.36   3:36.87

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:58.76   1:58.84
400 Free Relay    3:55.48   3:54.75