Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-13-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for CHHS vs West Jordan 2018-11-15
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Babcock, Kassidy
200 Free    2:09.44   2:22.15 32.36 1:08.75 1:46.55 2:22.15
100 Free    58.37   1:04.07 30.09
100 Back    1:15.37   1:13.35 35.79 1:13.35

 
Bodero, Sebastian
200 Free    2:03.53   2:05.93 29.07 1:01.84 1:34.46 2:05.93
500 Free    5:31.35   5:35.59 29.31 1:02.21 1:36.45 2:11.08 2:45.22 3:19.64 3:54.47 4:28.78 5:02.74 5:35.59

 
Bolton, Tommy
100 Free    N.T.    1:12.30 35.05 1:12.30

 
Boynton, Amanda
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:32.80 41.95 1:38.78 2:45.13 3:32.80

 
Carbine, Camille
50 Free    40.53   43.71
100 Free    1:40.19   2:08.97 1:53.29 2:08.97

 
Coats, Carter
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:45.88 32.70 1:16.22 2:06.26 2:45.88
50 Free    28.72   29.57
50 Free    28.72   27.29

 
Earl, Jaxon
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:35.19 32.35 1:14.25 1:56.34 2:35.19
100 Breast    1:11.81   1:10.94 33.33 1:10.94

 
Ehrich, Annika
100 Free    1:20.69   1:23.65 39.46
100 Back    N.T.    1:46.86 50.87 1:46.86

 
Eichelberger, Kaden
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:31.47 33.07 1:11.29 1:56.23 2:31.47
100 Breast    N.T.    1:19.97 36.89 1:19.97

 
Evans, Erika
50 Free    34.47   38.05
100 Breast    1:38.93   1:46.98 49.33 1:46.98

 
Faurschou, Christian
50 Free    24.40   24.61
100 Free    53.10   1:34.51 42.38

 
Gonzalez, Emma
100 Fly    1:08.22   1:09.58 31.50 1:09.58

 
Gonzalez, Josie
100 Fly    N.T.    1:23.72 35.73 1:23.72

 
Grace, Maddison
50 Free    N.T.    36.42
100 Back    N.T.    1:35.88 45.57 1:35.88

 
Greenhalgh, Ashleigh
200 Free    N.T.    2:16.02 32.07 1:06.86 1:41.94 2:16.02
100 Back    N.T.    1:15.51 36.52 1:15.51

 
Greenhalgh, Lyndi
200 Free    2:28.81   2:34.47 34.84 1:13.63 1:54.70 2:34.47
100 Breast    1:24.46   1:28.80 42.80 1:28.80

 
Greenwood, Charly
50 Free    30.42   31.69
100 Breast    1:16.06   1:17.82 36.29 1:17.82

 
Heitman, Witni
200 I.M.    2:40.95   2:52.02 34.58 1:19.12 2:10.11 2:52.02
100 Back    1:25.80   1:16.88 37.37 1:16.88

 
Hurst, Fisher
50 Free    N.T.    27.80
100 Breast    N.T.    1:25.07 40.75 1:25.07

 
Jackson, Trey
100 Free    N.T.    1:00.20 29.96 1:00.20
100 Breast    N.T.    1:20.25 37.83 1:20.25

 
Jensen, Andrew
200 Free    2:04.35   2:06.49 28.83 1:01.69 1:35.74 2:06.49
100 Free    1:00.68   58.06 27.69 58.06

 
Jensen, Brogen
50 Free    24.08   24.77
100 Back    58.91   1:02.21 29.74 1:02.21

 
Jensen, Emily
200 I.M.    2:48.63   2:43.65 34.25 1:16.15 2:03.10 2:43.65
50 Free    27.70   28.80
100 Breast    1:11.99   1:17.52 37.20 1:17.52

 
Jensen, Kierni
100 Breast    1:31.28   1:29.62 41.04 1:29.62

 
Kirk, Lynndee
50 Free    N.T.    31.89
500 Free    N.T.    6:57.37 34.24 1:14.49 1:56.48 2:40.78 3:24.06 4:50.66 5:35.26 6:17.60 00.00 6:57.37

 
Leano, Madeline
500 Free    6:25.29   6:37.86 32.30 1:08.52 1:47.15 2:27.35 3:09.11 3:51.77 4:33.26 5:15.56 5:56.85 6:37.86

 
Mcdonald, Brayden
100 Fly    1:03.43   1:03.12 27.86 1:03.12
500 Free    5:35.35   5:36.26 28.92 1:02.11 1:36.13 2:10.64 2:45.47 3:19.70 3:54.58 4:29.38 5:03.42 5:36.26

 
Mellor, Hailey
50 Free    44.51   45.51
100 Free    1:46.64   1:49.46 48.38 1:49.46

 
Miller, Samantha
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:51.75 40.14 1:20.95 2:13.37 2:51.75
50 Free    N.T.    29.99

 
Monson, Luke
200 Free    N.T.    3:07.01 38.06 1:22.27 2:06.11 3:07.01
100 Free    N.T.    1:15.73 36.27 1:15.73

 
Muhlestein, Rebecca
200 Free    N.T.    2:50.70 36.26 1:18.75 2:05.18 2:50.70
500 Free    N.T.    7:50.27 37.23 1:21.50 2:08.91 2:57.85 3:47.34 4:37.27 5:27.55 6:18.02 7:07.54 7:50.27

 
Nelson, Kylee
200 I.M.    2:29.19   2:34.91 32.99 1:12.41 1:57.44 2:34.91

 
Nielsen, Jersey
50 Free    28.96   29.07
100 Fly    N.T.    1:22.11 37.11 1:22.11

 
Olsen, Zack
50 Free    N.T.    31.86
500 Free    N.T.    7:08.12 33.83 2:00.43 2:46.13 3:31.16 00.00 00.00 4:59.63 6:28.20 00.00 7:08.12

 
Olson, Kylan
50 Free    N.T.    29.10
100 Back    N.T.    1:25.79 42.12 1:25.79

 
Pearson, Mallory
200 Free    2:19.00   2:30.45 33.81 1:12.31 1:52.53 2:30.45

 
Riddle, Katelyn
50 Free    N.T.    27.77
500 Free    N.T.    5:49.33 30.98 1:05.36 1:40.54 2:16.32 2:52.13 3:27.79 4:03.73 4:40.13 5:15.24 5:49.33

 
Rudy, Dalton
100 Free    1:17.43   1:16.19 35.59 1:16.19

 
Tanner, Exzandria
200 Free    N.T.    3:24.11 42.82 1:35.23 2:31.62 3:24.11

 
Tibbitts, Cody
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.79 31.02 1:04.79

 
Tibbitts, Emma
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:13.84 43.41 1:34.81 2:29.63 3:13.84

 
Updike, Jade
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:35.74 35.07 1:14.88 2:01.93 2:35.74
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.80 29.64
500 Free    N.T.    5:59.50 31.39 1:06.49 1:42.58 2:19.59 2:57.08 3:34.33 4:11.60 4:48.87 5:25.74 5:59.50

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:18.20
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:51.67
200 Free Relay    1:51.42   2:03.57
400 Free Relay    4:07.73   3:44.86

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:04.45   2:15.56
200 Medley Relay   2:04.45   2:07.19
200 Free Relay    2:03.10   2:02.80
400 Free Relay    4:37.34   4:13.58