Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-13-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 3 Championships 2018-01-26
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Barton, Lucy
200 I.M.    2:48.26   2:46.43
100 Fly    1:16.53   1:13.44

 
Cabiness, Aaron
200 I.M.    2:31.16   2:32.08
100 Breast    1:13.33   1:13.96

 
Dalling, Jarod
200 I.M.    2:21.74   2:24.16
100 Free    56.22   55.89
100 Free    56.22   55.57

 
Dibble, Andrew
50 Free    27.38   25.27
100 Free    1:01.41   57.62

 
Garber, Hannah
50 Free    35.11   34.37

 
Goldhardt, Joseph
50 Free    25.11   24.22
100 Free    57.29   55.53

 
Hall, Rachel
200 Free    2:19.10   2:14.89
100 Free    1:02.48   1:02.27

 
Hathaway, Sienna
200 I.M.    3:06.38   3:04.91
100 Fly    1:27.76   1:29.20

 
Hawes, Shelby
50 Free    29.65   30.43
100 Breast    1:26.09   1:25.55

 
Hobbs, Carter
50 Free    30.15   30.41

 
Hopkins, Reagan
200 I.M.    2:35.77   2:34.35
100 Fly    1:15.92   1:15.07

 
Housley, Hyrum
200 I.M.    2:21.00   2:19.76
100 Fly    1:04.01   1:02.59

 
Johnson, Brayden
500 Free    6:07.58   5:44.19

 
Martindale, Joshua
50 Free    27.85   27.70
100 Back    1:14.05   1:12.22

 
Martindale, Lilyanne
50 Free    26.77   26.52
100 Free    59.35   59.78
100 Free    59.35   59.73

 
Mcneill, Savannah
100 Free    1:09.57   1:09.92
100 Back    1:15.11   1:13.52

 
Mcquivey, Maison
200 Free    2:26.91   2:26.75
100 Back    1:15.33   1:17.73

 
Miller, Mckenzie
200 I.M.    2:35.36   2:36.39
50 Free    28.20   28.16
100 Fly    1:10.86   1:13.60

 
Ming, Irelan
200 Free    2:07.27   2:07.70
500 Free    5:48.15   5:56.58

 
Moes, Jake
50 Free    26.06   25.44
50 Free    26.06   25.33
100 Breast    1:12.05   1:10.56

 
Moes, Kaylee
50 Free    27.78   26.95
100 Breast    1:20.18   1:17.28

 
Moody, Lauren
200 Free    2:23.29   2:24.12
100 Free    1:04.88   1:02.49

 
Nance, Tanner
200 I.M.    2:28.28   2:26.03
100 Back    1:06.31   1:04.41

 
Nelson, Ethan
50 Free    31.31   29.38
100 Free    1:10.73   1:09.67

 
Newman, Mackenzie
200 I.M.    2:42.47   2:38.31
100 Back    1:09.85   1:08.92

 
Ohlson, Britton
100 Free    1:04.99   1:04.49
100 Breast    1:20.88   1:19.60

 
Olsen, Luke
200 I.M.    2:58.14   2:51.87
100 Free    1:13.29   1:11.28

 
Pierce, Audrey
100 Fly    1:40.56   1:38.08
500 Free    7:28.80   6:55.78

 
Ralph, Savannah
100 Fly    1:22.74   1:21.25
500 Free    7:20.73   6:58.29

 
Reed, Carson
50 Free    25.04   24.59
50 Free    25.04   24.36
100 Breast    1:10.91   1:09.65

 
Scadden, Mekenna
200 Free    2:22.62   2:22.04
100 Free    1:05.23   1:05.50
500 Free    6:25.86   6:17.88

 
Scott, Brendan
200 Free    2:05.64   2:02.98
100 Free    56.18   55.51

 
Scott, Jennifer
200 I.M.    2:33.27   2:35.18
100 Breast    1:15.71   1:11.65

 
Webb, Conner
200 Free    2:03.74   2:02.21
500 Free    5:32.95   5:31.03

 
Wells, Ali
200 I.M.    2:42.92   2:40.28
100 Back    1:09.93   1:09.61

 
Worthen, William
50 Free    29.85   30.05
100 Free    1:07.34   1:06.72