Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 2-24-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 6A Utah State Swimming Champio 2019-02-08
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Delrio, Dax
100 Free    N.T.    54.38 12.22 25.79 40.12
100 Back    N.T.    59.76 14.02 28.89 44.40 59.76

 
Goldhardt, Joseph
50 Free    N.T.    22.43 10.89 22.43
100 Free    N.T.    50.85 11.44 24.40 37.57 50.85

 
Hall, Rachel
100 Free    N.T.    59.91 13.52 28.50 44.29

 
Hopkins, Reagan
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:33.03 15.08 32.78 52.34 1:12.52 1:34.42 1:56.89 2:15.11 2:33.03
100 Breast    N.T.    1:16.64 17.10 36.24 56.57 1:16.64

 
Housley, Hyrum
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:12.71 12.19 27.11 44.23 1:00.75 1:21.48 1:41.84 1:57.92 2:12.71
500 Free    N.T.    5:33.43 13.48 28.90 44.67 1:00.70 1:16.92 1:33.48 1:39.73 2:07.19 2:24.29 2:41.10 2:46.57 3:15.62 3:33.04 3:50.40 4:07.74 4:25.15 4:42.24 00.00 4:59.83 5:33.43

 
Johnson, Brayden
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:18.80 12.80 28.52 45.53 1:01.98 1:23.25 1:44.63 2:02.91 2:18.80

 
Martindale, Lilyanne
50 Free    N.T.    27.11 13.05
50 Free    N.T.    26.71 12.78 26.71
100 Free    N.T.    1:00.60 13.73 28.58 44.50 1:00.60

 
Miller, Mckenzie
100 Fly    N.T.    1:10.23 14.60 32.57 51.37 1:10.23
100 Back    N.T.    1:09.34 16.51 33.61 51.82 1:09.34

 
Ming, Irelan
200 Free    N.T.    2:02.54 13.21 28.07 43.08 58.56 1:14.09 1:30.33 1:46.59 2:02.54
100 Free    N.T.    56.07 12.93 26.96 41.48 56.07

 
Moes, Jake
50 Free    N.T.    23.15 11.05 23.15
100 Breast    N.T.    1:03.62 12.80 28.57 45.30 1:03.62

 
Nance, Tanner
100 Fly    N.T.    58.51 12.18 26.72 41.91 58.51

 
Newman, Mackenzie
100 Back    N.T.    1:05.60 15.79 31.66 48.74 1:05.60

 
Reed, Carson
100 Free    N.T.    52.06 11.76 24.68 38.32 52.06

 
Scott, Jennifer
100 Breast    N.T.    1:12.81 15.59 33.87 53.10 1:12.81

 
Simons, Bryton
100 Back    N.T.    58.18 13.82 28.05 43.13 58.18

 
Webb, Conner
200 Free    N.T.    1:57.85 12.43 26.65 41.07 55.89 1:10.84 1:27.30 1:42.73 1:57.85
100 Fly    N.T.    57.77 12.10 26.46 42.02 57.77

 
Wekluk, Anna
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:20.10 12.98 29.10 45.89 1:02.44 1:24.96 1:47.36 2:04.50 2:20.10
500 Free    N.T.    5:32.57 13.88 29.71 46.10 1:02.82 1:19.63 1:36.75 1:53.67 2:10.77 2:27.96 2:45.12 3:02.65 3:19.21 3:36.38 3:53.25 4:10.23 4:26.64 4:43.33 5:00.04 5:16.58 5:32.57

 
Wells, Ali
100 Back    N.T.    1:09.41 16.32 33.64 51.47 1:09.41

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:44.29
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:32.80
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:34.46

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:57.87
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:45.07