Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 9-13-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Cedar Invitational 2017-11-10
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Barton, Lucy
50 Free    29.41   29.78
100 Free    1:06.34   1:06.22
100 Back    1:23.51   1:20.53

 
Cabiness, Aaron
100 Breast    N.T.    1:20.14

 
Dalling, Jarod
200 I.M.    2:22.00   2:25.82
500 Free    6:15.34   6:12.02

 
Dibble, Andrew
100 Back    1:24.35   1:25.90

 
Garber, Hannah
50 Free    35.11   37.81
100 Breast    1:38.58   1:38.81

 
Goldhardt, Joseph
50 Free    25.17   25.89
100 Free    57.99   58.47

 
Hall, Rachel
50 Free    27.66   28.26
100 Free    1:02.48   1:02.79

 
Hathaway, Sienna
50 Free    32.58   33.97
100 Free    1:13.41   1:16.24
100 Back    N.T.    1:28.56

 
Hawes, Shelby
50 Free    29.65   31.53
100 Breast    N.T.    1:29.24

 
Hobbs, Carter
50 Free    34.70   33.22
100 Back    N.T.    1:38.91

 
Hopkins, Reagan
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:42.72
100 Fly    1:16.53   1:19.21

 
Housley, Hyrum
200 Free    2:05.98   2:09.17
100 Fly    1:05.76   1:08.60
100 Free    59.96   59.06

 
Johnson, Brayden
50 Free    26.68   27.46
100 Free    1:01.81   1:02.68
500 Free    N.T.    6:35.41

 
Mcneill, Savannah
200 Free    N.T.    2:48.09
100 Free    1:12.55   1:12.33

 
Mcquivey, Maison
200 Free    2:32.12   2:32.33
100 Free    1:06.40   1:08.12
100 Free    1:06.40   1:06.79

 
Miller, Mckenzie
200 Free    2:38.33   2:28.97
100 Fly    1:10.86   1:15.38

 
Ming, Irelan
200 Free    2:07.27   2:10.07
500 Free    5:48.15   6:06.59

 
Moes, Jake
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:39.39
100 Breast    1:14.47   1:15.15

 
Moes, Kaylee
50 Free    27.78   28.32
100 Breast    1:20.18   1:20.46

 
Moody, Lauren
200 Free    2:26.00   2:28.88
100 Fly    1:35.19   1:27.62

 
Nance, Tanner
50 Free    26.55   26.35
100 Fly    1:05.93   1:07.05

 
Nelson, Ethan
100 Free    1:31.65   1:36.04
100 Back    N.T.    1:43.14

 
Newman, Mackenzie
200 I.M.    2:42.47   2:44.59
500 Free    6:31.35   6:20.29

 
Ohlson, Britton
100 Breast    1:28.95   1:25.83

 
Olsen, Luke
200 Free    N.T.    2:40.40
100 Free    1:14.13   1:14.16

 
Pierce, Audrey
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:19.49
100 Fly    N.T.    1:48.91

 
Ralph, Savannah
100 Back    N.T.    1:23.28

 
Reed, Carson
50 Free    25.68   25.98
100 Free    56.51   56.71

 
Scadden, Mekenna
200 Free    2:24.15   2:25.09
50 Free    N.T.    29.55
100 Free    N.T.    1:05.94
500 Free    6:29.86   6:27.22

 
Scott, Brendan
100 Fly    1:08.96   1:08.61
500 Free    6:09.58   6:13.63

 
Scott, Jennifer
200 I.M.    2:33.27   2:43.16
50 Free    28.99   29.60
100 Breast    1:15.71   1:19.21

 
Webb, Conner
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:24.07
100 Fly    1:06.14   1:07.70

 
Wells, Ali
50 Free    N.T.    31.47
100 Back    1:11.53   1:12.96

 
Worthen, William
50 Free    33.46   32.81
100 Free    1:16.47   1:15.02
100 Free    1:16.47   1:13.20