Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Jordan @ Bingham 2016-01-07
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Blackburn, Sophie
50 Free    34.07   35.03
100 Back    N.T.    1:30.17 42.95 1:30.17

 
Chapman, Braden
200 I.M.    2:28.38   2:28.87 32.62 1:10.67 1:54.73 2:28.87
100 Back    N.T.    1:12.27 34.98 1:12.27

 
Clift, Carter
50 Free    27.45   29.27
50 Free    27.45   28.35
100 Fly    1:04.27   1:06.40 30.13 1:06.40

 
Cline, Hudson
50 Free    27.23   27.77
100 Fly    1:11.30   1:11.86 33.26 1:11.86

 
Faris, Tristynn
200 I.M.    2:37.85   2:46.45 35.53 1:18.18 2:07.86 2:46.45
100 Fly    1:11.05   1:19.25 35.61 1:19.25

 
Goodell, Jared
200 Free    2:05.07   2:09.22 30.02 1:03.06 1:36.80 2:09.22
500 Free    5:39.68   5:56.47 31.57 1:06.42 1:42.87 2:19.55 2:56.35 3:33.78 4:10.67 4:47.52 5:23.53 5:56.47

 
Hill, Connor
200 I.M.    2:28.77   2:27.07 32.56 1:14.19 1:55.28 2:27.07
100 Breast    1:10.15   1:10.80 34.00 1:10.80

 
Hill, Mason
100 Free    1:06.34   1:03.15 29.38 1:03.15
100 Breast    1:19.08   1:20.43 38.28 1:20.43

 
Homewood, Heather
100 Fly    N.T.    1:30.97 40.50 1:30.97
500 Free    6:20.37   6:29.33 35.15 1:13.25 1:52.47 2:32.53 3:11.82 3:51.61 4:31.33 5:11.15 5:50.96 6:29.33

 
Hyer, Gretchen
100 Fly    1:04.01   1:04.31 30.04 1:04.31
500 Free    5:44.49   5:47.54 31.59 1:06.98 1:42.57 2:18.72 2:54.59 3:30.27 4:05.66 4:40.71 5:14.75 5:47.54

 
Jensen, Sydney
50 Free    36.71   37.76
100 Back    N.T.    1:43.20 50.01 1:43.20

 
Johnson, Connor
50 Free    25.23   25.63
100 Free    56.03   57.76 28.48 57.76

 
Lindsay, Nathan
50 Free    28.53   29.27
100 Free    1:02.41   1:03.86 30.60 1:03.86

 
Mcmillan, Zak
100 Fly    N.T.    1:13.63 34.85 1:13.63
100 Breast    1:13.32   1:17.78 37.61 1:17.78

 
Metcalf, Kevin
100 Back    1:07.33   1:06.91 32.46 1:06.91

 
Millet, Abbey
50 Free    31.84   33.37
100 Free    1:13.11   1:14.09 35.10 1:14.09
100 Breast    1:40.63   1:41.56 49.39 1:41.56

 
Moore, Jazmine
50 Free    29.67   31.21
100 Free    1:06.43   1:11.57 33.48
100 Back    1:15.21   1:17.29 36.93 1:17.29

 
Nielsen, Trey
100 Free    57.25   58.44 27.62 58.44

 
Oldham, Todd
100 Fly    1:05.73   1:07.78 31.32 1:07.78
100 Breast    1:12.85   1:15.19 35.29 1:15.19

 
Paulsen, Eli
50 Free    27.11   27.79
100 Free    59.72   1:03.97 29.23
100 Back    1:13.99   1:13.47 34.83 1:13.47

 
Proctor, Doug
50 Free    29.32   27.85
100 Free    1:03.26   1:02.16 30.63 1:02.16

 
Sampson, Joe
50 Free    27.55   28.60
500 Free    6:11.63   6:20.74 31.00 1:07.83 1:47.30 2:26.86 3:06.37 3:46.15 4:25.70 5:05.31 5:44.75 6:20.74

 
Stepan, Ben
500 Free    5:32.37   5:42.19 29.62 1:02.99 1:37.52 2:12.62 2:48.01 3:24.03 3:59.51 4:34.69 5:09.01 5:42.19
100 Breast    1:21.25   1:26.87 40.90 1:26.87

 
Wagner, Gabi
100 Fly    1:11.74   1:11.34 32.54 1:11.34
100 Back    1:13.19   1:13.18 35.90 1:13.18

 
Wiese, Haley
200 Free    2:03.73   2:09.18 30.30 1:03.44 1:36.66 2:09.18
100 Breast    1:14.80   1:16.47 36.69 1:16.47

 
Yorgason, Creed
100 Free    1:00.98   1:00.78 29.04 1:00.78
100 Back    1:06.75   1:07.37 32.89 1:07.37

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:52.29   1:53.48 29.81 1:00.88 1:28.23 1:53.48
200 Free Relay    1:41.60   1:44.25 28.04 56.24 1:24.32 1:51.39
400 Free Relay    3:45.19   3:50.64 29.23 1:03.97 1:33.74 2:07.40 2:40.07 3:16.78 3:36.58 4:16.35

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:55.24   2:00.05 29.94 1:03.71 1:33.02 2:00.05
200 Free Relay    1:45.10   1:59.43 31.22 1:00.48 1:31.73 1:59.43
400 Free Relay    3:57.30   4:00.00 29.36 1:01.15 1:29.89 2:00.85 2:29.90 3:00.86 3:29.13 4:00.00