Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-20-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Hillcrest @ Taylorsville 2019-11-05
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bingham, Mason
50 Free    26.25   25.93
100 Fly    1:08.40   1:12.06 31.03 1:12.06

 
Bone, Caitlyn
50 Free    N.T.    44.07

 
Cannepari, Sarah
50 Free    32.65   32.37
500 Free    7:53.86   8:17.52 40.30 1:26.60 00.00 00.00 00.00 4:52.72 00.00 00.00 00.00 8:17.52

 
Canton, Monique
50 Free    N.T.    45.11
100 Free    N.T.    1:42.53 48.44 1:42.53

 
Chamberlain, Camille
50 Free    31.10   32.35
100 Back    1:18.38   1:17.09 38.60 1:17.09

 
Cherry, Monson
50 Free    N.T.    37.00
100 Free    N.T.    1:32.02 42.90 1:32.02

 
Christensen, Joseph
50 Free    N.T.    31.28
100 Breast    N.T.    1:31.52 43.60 1:31.52

 
Chung, Amy
200 I.M.    2:28.34   2:32.94 31.54 1:11.36 1:55.44 2:32.94
100 Fly    1:10.47   1:10.88 33.43 1:10.88

 
Clark, Kate
50 Free    N.T.    46.46

 
Cooper, Brady
100 Fly    1:25.48   1:10.12 30.01 1:10.12
100 Free    56.04   57.96 27.31
100 Back    1:05.49   1:06.32 32.02 1:06.32

 
Cooper, William
200 I.M.    2:28.14   2:18.53 28.55 1:02.17 1:43.97 2:18.53
100 Back    1:07.18   1:04.65 31.25 1:04.65

 
Dearden, Savannah
50 Free    32.50   33.02
100 Back    1:30.00   1:31.38 44.55 1:31.38

 
Gittins, Destrie
100 Free    1:27.38   1:32.73 41.94 1:32.73

 
Gott, Noah
200 Free    N.T.    3:22.12 45.47 00.00 00.00 3:22.12
100 Free    N.T.    1:27.69 41.74
100 Free    N.T.    1:23.11 39.82 1:23.11

 
Harrison, Jenna
50 Free    35.68   35.72

 
Henson, Baylee
50 Free    N.T.    37.62

 
Henson, Brooklyn
200 Free    N.T.    3:09.66 38.67 1:24.43 2:16.19 3:09.66
50 Free    N.T.    37.31

 
Hernandez, Benjamin
50 Free    31.24   30.60
100 Free    1:12.03   1:09.14 32.77 1:09.14

 
Kiguthi, Sam
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:47.86 34.49 1:16.86 2:04.50 2:47.86
50 Free    N.T.    30.11
100 Breast    N.T.    1:19.05 36.81 1:19.05

 
Le, Jeffrey
200 I.M.    3:13.66   2:59.32 35.74 1:16.38 2:16.56 2:59.32
500 Free    8:15.23   7:42.07 34.04 1:14.41 1:59.96 2:47.97 3:35.93 4:25.45 5:15.42 6:06.28 6:56.59 7:42.07

 
Loose, Robert
50 Free    32.46   33.71
100 Free    1:11.41   1:15.80 35.81 1:15.80

 
Loose, Russell
50 Free    N.T.    51.61

 
Meservy, Melissa
50 Free    33.40   34.19
100 Breast    1:36.86   1:33.30 43.17 1:33.30

 
Moore, Ian
50 Free    23.10   23.24
100 Back    59.19   1:00.86 29.74 1:00.86

 
Moore, Isaac
50 Free    N.T.    34.36
100 Free    N.T.    1:20.89 37.46 1:20.89

 
Nelson, Cj
50 Free    N.T.    40.76
100 Free    N.T.    1:35.65 44.28 1:35.65

 
Nguyen, Jonny
50 Free    N.T.    40.66
100 Free    N.T.    1:36.84 44.44 1:36.84

 
Owen, Trueman
200 Free    N.T.    2:50.31 31.52 1:11.23 2:00.19 2:50.31
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.40 32.36 1:10.40

 
Ramos, Alberto
50 Free    N.T.    25.35
100 Fly    N.T.    59.96 27.88 59.96
100 Breast    N.T.    1:10.81 33.74 1:10.81

 
Sampson, Jonathan
50 Free    N.T.    36.52
100 Free    N.T.    1:23.21 40.34 1:23.21

 
Tye, Tori
200 I.M.    2:47.83   2:41.44 34.23 1:15.77 2:04.25 2:41.44
100 Free    1:05.75   1:03.78 31.22
500 Free    N.T.    6:35.14 34.29 1:13.04 1:53.37 2:33.68 3:15.01 3:56.17 4:36.66 5:17.78 5:58.72 6:35.14

 
White, Rebekah
200 Free    N.T.    3:31.94 44.74 1:37.97 00.00 3:31.94
100 Free    1:40.41   1:36.29 00.00 1:36.29

 
Zarandona, Alex
200 Free    N.T.    2:53.98 00.00 00.00 2:04.45 2:53.98
100 Free    1:14.93   1:15.27 34.54 1:15.27

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:15.72
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    1:50.28
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:52.58
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:56.39
400 Free Relay    N.T.    3:45.33

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:13.81
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:27.06
400 Free Relay    N.T.    6:44.72
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:32.65