Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Alpine district invitational 2018-12-14
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Adams, Hailey
50 Free    41.79   44.22
100 Free    1:33.72   1:37.92 00.00 1:37.92

 
Allred, Jackson
200 Free    2:11.61   2:13.62 30.39 1:04.79 1:38.93 2:13.62
50 Free    25.93   26.37
100 Free    56.85   57.66 28.07 57.66

 
Anderson, Nicholas
200 I.M.    2:16.99   2:19.82 30.43 1:07.77 1:47.44 2:19.82
100 Free    55.53   56.01 26.49
100 Breast    1:08.14   1:09.06 31.90 1:09.06

 
Barney, Cameron
50 Free    22.59   22.73
50 Free    22.59   22.70
100 Free    50.01   50.45 24.40 50.45

 
Bromley, Lucille
50 Free    32.58   32.69
100 Free    1:16.24   1:14.83 37.19 1:14.83

 
Brown, Ethan
100 Back    1:02.90   1:00.71 30.31 1:00.71

 
Burnside, Joshua
100 Back    1:21.35   1:21.89 39.96 1:21.89

 
Burton, Karson
50 Free    31.17   31.61
100 Free    1:10.92   1:10.19 32.86 1:10.19

 
Coles, Valeria
50 Free    35.59   35.29
100 Free    1:25.72   1:20.41 38.61 1:20.41

 
Decker, Cannon
50 Free    27.96   28.29
100 Free    1:04.42   1:05.70 31.67 1:05.70

 
Hawkes, Emily
50 Free    34.68   34.08
100 Breast    1:29.28   1:30.10 42.53 1:30.10

 
Howard, Logan
200 Free    2:07.78   2:08.64 30.20 1:02.54 1:36.38 2:08.64
500 Free    5:41.37   5:45.00 31.30 1:06.30 1:41.20 2:16.72 2:52.11 3:27.64 4:02.13 4:36.83 5:11.61 5:45.00

 
Lauder, Maia
200 I.M.    2:37.59   2:37.82 33.63 1:11.68 2:00.02 2:37.82
100 Back    1:09.23   1:09.54 32.75 1:09.54

 
Lincoln, Ryan
200 Free    2:07.17   2:10.90 29.97 1:03.33 1:37.52 2:10.90
50 Free    25.64   27.49
100 Free    56.20   1:00.19 28.88 1:00.19

 
Mortensen, Rachel
200 I.M.    2:45.25   2:46.04 37.39 1:19.79 2:06.76 2:46.04
100 Breast    1:23.09   1:23.12 38.89 1:23.12

 
Munoz, Elizabeth
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:50.59 35.46 1:20.07 2:11.48 2:50.59
50 Free    29.70   30.33
100 Fly    1:21.45   1:20.29 36.76 1:20.29

 
Murphy, Sara
50 Free    37.30   40.95
100 Back    1:37.13   1:35.39 44.82 1:35.39

 
Nadar, Jaden
50 Free    34.57   35.02
100 Free    1:24.34   1:26.56 38.85 1:26.56

 
Partridge, Kent
100 Free    1:14.84   1:12.00 34.27 1:12.00
100 Breast    1:23.87   1:23.52 37.81 1:23.52

 
Scott, Kaehl
200 I.M.    2:14.19   2:15.80 31.33 1:07.86 1:43.94 2:15.80
100 Breast    1:06.18   1:06.90 31.44 1:06.90

 
Simonsen, Bethany
50 Free    35.84   36.12
100 Free    1:22.97   1:25.31 40.18 1:25.31

 
Vieira, Christian
50 Free    31.65   32.71

 
Wheeler, Brianna
50 Free    29.98   31.96
100 Free    1:08.66   1:12.60 34.08 1:12.60