Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up
 
2A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:07.23Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
2 2:09.30Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 2:11.85Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 2:16.81Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
5 2:19.78Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
6 2:22.66Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
7 2:24.10Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
8 2:25.67Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
9 2:30.93Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
10 2:31.28Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
11 2:31.68Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
12 2:33.56Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
13 2:34.82Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
14 2:43.16Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
15 2:44.28Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
16 2:44.78Richins, Tessa9North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
17 2:47.78Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
18 2:48.99Stephenson, Carlee10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
19 2:51.24Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
20 2:52.11Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
21 2:54.74Dean, Jocelyn9Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
22 2:55.86Brown, Ellie11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
23 2:59.22Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
24 3:00.47Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
25 3:00.59Warren, Kenadee9Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
26 3:01.48Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
27 3:02.18Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
28 3:05.47Richins, Amelia9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
29 3:06.47Whitaker, Kenley11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
30 3:07.99Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
31 3:12.35Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
32 3:16.12Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
33 3:30.61Ellett, Dustee11Gunnison Valley2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
34 3:33.43Taylor, Mckenna10Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
35 3:55.85Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

2A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:21.40Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 2:28.47Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
3 2:31.03Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
4 2:32.48Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-032017 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 2:36.80Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
6 2:40.24Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 2:45.07Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
8 2:45.65Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
9 2:47.10Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
10 2:47.36Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
11 2:51.15Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
12 2:51.95Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
13 2:55.38Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
14 3:02.04Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
15 3:15.91Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
16 3:16.29Brown, Ellie11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
17 3:17.22Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
18 3:27.61Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
19 3:31.58Warren, Kenadee9Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
20 3:46.58Richins, Amelia9North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit

2A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.84Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 26.39Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 27.06Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 27.16Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
5 28.12Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 28.60Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
7 28.68Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 28.83Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
9 28.85Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
10 28.96Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
11 29.49Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
12 29.71Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
13 29.81Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
14 30.15Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
15 30.26Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
16 30.54Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
17 30.74Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
18 30.89Boyer, FranWasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
19 30.95Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
20 31.63Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
21 32.08Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
22 32.09Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
23 32.49Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
24 32.95Tomon, Virginia11St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
25 33.03Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
26 33.41Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
27 33.47Wahlen, SarahRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
28 33.74Dean, Jocelyn9Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
29 33.79Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
30 34.02Warren, Kenadee9Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
31 34.06Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
32 34.54Brown, Ellie11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
33 34.78Christiansen, CateRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
34 34.92Edwards, Maddie10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
34 34.92Stephenson, Carlee10Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
36 35.05Eatchel, MadeleineRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
36 35.05Diamandis, SashaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
38 35.21Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
39 35.31Varillas, Angelica10Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
40 35.39Diop, Assetou10Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
41 35.41Lyman, AnyaGunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
42 35.46Larsen, Mckenna11Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
43 35.93Hansen, Taylor9Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
44 36.37Diop, Rokiatou10Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
45 36.81Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
46 37.02Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
47 37.08Leatherwood, Katlynd10Gunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
48 37.18Richins, Amelia9North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
49 37.22Ellett, Dustee11Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
50 37.24Rasmussen, Megan12Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet

2A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:06.58Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
2 1:07.70Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
3 1:09.20Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
4 1:13.15Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 1:15.53Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
6 1:17.73Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 1:18.19Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
8 1:22.39Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
9 1:22.88Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
10 1:23.39Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
11 1:23.47Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
12 1:28.85Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
13 1:36.90Brown, Ellie11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
14 1:45.74Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
15 1:52.60Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit

2A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.96Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
2 57.82Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-21Thanksgiving Tuesday 2017
3 57.99Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 59.98Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 1:01.47Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
6 1:01.64Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
7 1:03.45Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
7 1:03.45Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
9 1:03.56Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
10 1:04.53Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
11 1:05.06Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
12 1:07.00Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
13 1:07.45Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
14 1:07.53Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
15 1:07.98Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
16 1:08.15Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
17 1:08.26Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
18 1:08.63Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
19 1:09.07Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
20 1:10.63Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
21 1:11.39Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
22 1:12.74Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
23 1:14.06Tomon, Virginia11St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
24 1:14.25Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
25 1:15.68Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
26 1:15.83Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
27 1:16.25Brown, Ellie11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
28 1:16.29Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
29 1:17.14Stephenson, Carlee10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
30 1:17.54Warren, Kenadee9Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
31 1:17.92Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
32 1:18.12Dean, Jocelyn9Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
33 1:18.99Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
34 1:19.53Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
35 1:19.79Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
36 1:20.34Varillas, Angelica10Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
37 1:20.45Leatherwood, Katlynd10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
38 1:20.65Larsen, Mckenna11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
39 1:20.96Diamandis, SashaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
40 1:21.05Eatchel, MadeleineRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
41 1:21.59Richins, Amelia9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
42 1:22.21Christiansen, CateRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
43 1:22.44Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
44 1:23.17Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
45 1:23.63Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
46 1:23.76Whitaker, Kenley11Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
47 1:23.83Wahlen, SarahRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
48 1:27.67Diop, Rokiatou10Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
49 1:28.03Ellett, Dustee11Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
50 1:29.83Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR

2A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:39.09Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 6:10.72Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-12-162017 HOME vs CC, CV, HR
3 6:14.01Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
4 6:33.18Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 6:34.15Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
6 6:48.42Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
7 6:48.44Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
8 7:07.56Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
9 7:12.75Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
10 7:38.44Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
11 7:39.41Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
12 7:49.98Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
13 8:00.55Brown, Ellie11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
14 8:09.16Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
15 8:12.29Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
16 8:13.95Grose, Emmarie11Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
17 8:18.29Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
18 8:48.08Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
19 8:51.58Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
20 8:53.13Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
21 9:34.15Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran

2A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.70Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 1:08.18Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 1:10.13Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
4 1:10.34Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
4 1:10.34Moore, KatyRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
6 1:10.65Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
7 1:12.48Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 1:12.48Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
9 1:14.33Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
10 1:14.79Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
11 1:14.87Boyer, FranWasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
12 1:15.04Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
13 1:15.57Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
14 1:17.02Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
15 1:17.44Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
16 1:18.94Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
17 1:19.10Warren, Kenadee9Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
18 1:20.85Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
19 1:24.11Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
20 1:26.04Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
21 1:26.75Richins, Tessa9North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
22 1:27.70Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
23 1:28.73Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
24 1:30.65Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
25 1:34.20Ferrin, Elizabeth9Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
26 1:36.35Leatherwood, Katlynd10Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
27 1:36.36Brown, Ellie11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
28 1:36.78Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
29 1:37.01Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
30 1:37.02Lyman, AnyaGunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
31 1:38.39Richins, Amelia9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
32 1:38.83Edwards, Maddie10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
33 1:39.59Christiansen, CateRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
34 1:41.76Diamandis, SashaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
35 1:45.68Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
36 1:45.76Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
37 1:46.72Overly, Byrnn9Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
38 1:47.06Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
39 1:49.99Buckway, Nizhoni10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
40 1:58.93Ellett, Dustee11Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
41 2:01.47Jackson, ValerieGunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
42 2:01.63Christiansen, Annalyn10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
43 2:05.28Ronan, KyleeGunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet

2A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:18.34Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
2 1:22.88Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
3 1:24.58Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
4 1:27.26Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
5 1:27.44Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
6 1:28.36Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
7 1:28.93Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
8 1:29.55Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
9 1:29.60Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
10 1:31.52Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
11 1:31.59Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
12 1:31.63Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
13 1:32.10Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
14 1:34.51Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
15 1:34.56Kiesel, Orianna11Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
16 1:34.98Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
17 1:36.98Rasmussen, Megan12Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
18 1:38.10Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
19 1:38.81Overly, Byrnn9Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
20 1:41.22Wahlen, SarahRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
21 1:42.22Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
22 1:43.21Macintyre, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
23 1:44.05Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
24 1:44.97Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
25 1:50.53Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
26 1:51.40Lyman, AnyaGunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
27 1:53.78Hansen, Taylor9Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
28 1:53.97Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
29 1:56.39Ellett, Dustee11Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
30 1:57.52Whitaker, Kenley11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
31 2:03.83Taylor, Mckenna10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
32 2:13.41Richins, Amelia9North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
33 2:14.82Mortensen, Paydenne10Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet

2A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:08.77Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
2 2:19.03North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
3 2:22.31Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
4 2:35.82Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery

2A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.53Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 1:57.81North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
3 2:07.78St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
4 2:12.45Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
5 2:16.94Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
6 2:19.66Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery

2A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:06.48Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
2 4:28.87North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
3 4:50.81Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
4 5:37.80Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
5 5:51.79Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet

2A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.12Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
2 2:05.86Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
3 2:06.41Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 2:08.42Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
5 2:12.56Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
6 2:13.32Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
7 2:13.42Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
8 2:14.12Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
9 2:14.93Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
10 2:16.46Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
11 2:18.22Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
12 2:18.37Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
13 2:20.54Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
14 2:20.85Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
15 2:21.30Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
16 2:22.24Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
17 2:26.44Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
18 2:26.53Stanford, Wade10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
19 2:27.58Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
20 2:27.89Rymer, Damon9Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
21 2:30.89Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
22 2:31.02Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
23 2:32.51Halliday, Mckay10Gunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
24 2:33.87Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
25 2:34.32Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
26 2:34.58Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
27 2:34.75Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
28 2:35.75Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
29 2:35.90Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
30 2:36.54Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
31 2:36.58Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 2:36.96Dearden, Brock12Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
33 2:37.02Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
34 2:37.64Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
35 2:38.07Harvey, AdairRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
36 2:41.22Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
37 2:43.99Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
38 2:44.73Watterson, Zach9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
39 2:50.42Romano, Brandon12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
40 2:52.57Otterness, Tracyn10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
41 2:53.00Stephens, Liam9North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
42 3:02.49Birk, Caleb10North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
43 3:07.16Song, QingsongWasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
44 3:13.06Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
45 3:20.24Kahler, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
45 3:20.24Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
47 3:22.22Dyreng, Canyon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
48 3:41.11Fish, Romney10Gunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS

2A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:16.50Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
2 2:23.67Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
3 2:24.05Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
4 2:24.39Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
5 2:28.78Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
6 2:30.30Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
7 2:31.44Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
8 2:34.84Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
9 2:38.83Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
10 2:41.24Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
11 2:41.32Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
12 2:43.34Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
13 2:44.04Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
14 2:44.60Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
15 2:45.28Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
16 2:48.49Cottam, Ben11Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
17 2:54.46Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
18 2:55.60Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
19 2:59.66Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
20 3:02.33Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
21 3:03.02Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
22 3:07.24Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
23 3:43.59Zeng, ZitengRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017

2A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.49Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
2 24.09Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 24.23Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
4 24.44Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
5 25.01Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
6 25.19Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
7 25.33Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
8 25.79Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
9 25.83Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
10 25.90Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
11 26.01Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
12 26.05Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
13 26.25Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
14 26.36Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
15 26.63Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
16 26.74Brunson, Garrett12Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
17 26.86Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
18 26.90Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
19 26.98Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
20 26.99Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
21 27.34Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
22 27.55Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
23 27.60Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
24 27.74Tucker, Brandon9Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
25 28.04Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
26 28.22Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
27 28.40Romano, Brandon12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
28 28.41Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
29 28.50Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
30 29.02Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
31 29.19Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
32 29.21Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
33 29.24Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
34 29.25Hanson, Blake9St. Joseph2018-01-09Ben Lomand @ Taylorsville
35 29.49Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
36 29.55Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
37 29.71Stanford, Wade10North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
38 29.74Del ben, Federico12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
39 29.87Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
40 29.89Harvey, AdairRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
41 29.90Cottam, Ben11Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
42 30.23Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
43 30.38Jones, Brekker10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
44 30.42Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
45 30.63Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
46 30.78Dearden, Brock12Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
47 30.96Stephens, Liam9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
48 30.99Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
49 31.39Nicoloff, LukasRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
50 31.60Rymer, Damon9Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery

2A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.72Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
2 1:02.24Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
3 1:03.12Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
4 1:04.07Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
5 1:06.77Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
6 1:08.88Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
7 1:10.47Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
8 1:12.27Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
9 1:14.66Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
10 1:14.77Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
11 1:15.99Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
12 1:16.12Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
13 1:16.94Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
14 1:19.05Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
15 1:20.60Stanford, Wade10North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
16 1:24.10Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
17 1:33.22Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
18 1:33.75Jones, Brekker10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
19 1:37.87Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo

2A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.50Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
2 52.92Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
3 54.29Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
4 55.06Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 55.56Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
6 57.24Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
7 57.75Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
8 58.12Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
9 58.13Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
10 58.41Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
11 58.66Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
12 59.85Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
13 1:00.50Mellor, Luke11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
14 1:00.96Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
15 1:01.29Brunson, Garrett12Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
16 1:01.57Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
17 1:02.08Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
18 1:02.70Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
19 1:03.94Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
20 1:04.92Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
21 1:05.10Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
21 1:05.10Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
23 1:06.10Stanford, Wade10North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
24 1:06.19Romano, Brandon12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
25 1:06.80Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
26 1:06.84Cottam, Ben11Wasatch Academy2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
27 1:07.28Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
28 1:07.64Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
28 1:07.64Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
30 1:07.87Del ben, Federico12North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
31 1:07.91Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
32 1:08.17Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
33 1:08.81Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
34 1:09.12Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
35 1:09.30Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
36 1:09.40Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
37 1:09.55Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
38 1:09.92Townley, Michael10North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
39 1:09.97Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
40 1:10.36Dearden, Brock12Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
41 1:10.42Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
42 1:10.47Harvey, AdairRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
43 1:10.48Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
44 1:10.78Hanson, Blake9St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
45 1:11.47Stephens, Liam9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
46 1:11.54Overly, Brock9Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
47 1:12.36Birk, Caleb10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
48 1:13.25Watterson, Zach9North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
49 1:13.35Jones, Brekker10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
50 1:14.46Halliday, Mckay10Gunnison Valley2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran

2A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:35.78Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
2 6:01.56Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
3 6:08.77Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
4 6:13.50Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
5 6:19.00Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 6:26.77Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
7 6:32.32Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
8 6:35.03Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
9 6:35.66Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
10 6:36.50Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
11 6:44.14Stanford, Wade10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
12 6:52.23Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
13 6:53.74Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
14 6:59.29Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
15 7:02.95Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
16 7:17.09Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
17 7:20.50Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
18 7:20.69Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
19 7:24.91Dearden, Brock12Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
20 7:26.54Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
21 7:28.36Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
22 7:28.56Halliday, Mckay10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
23 8:19.16Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
24 9:28.40Dyreng, Canyon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery

2A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.08Hellander, Porter12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
2 1:02.38Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 1:05.18Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
4 1:05.84Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
5 1:09.55Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
6 1:09.95Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
7 1:10.05Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
8 1:10.74Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
9 1:11.33Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
10 1:13.27Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
11 1:13.62Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
12 1:13.64Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
13 1:14.24Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
14 1:14.45Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
15 1:14.58Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
16 1:15.85Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
17 1:16.69Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
18 1:17.59Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
19 1:19.30Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
20 1:19.66Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
21 1:20.81Watterson, Zach9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
22 1:21.94Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
23 1:23.20Overly, Brock9Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
24 1:26.67Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
25 1:27.37Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
26 1:28.44Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
27 1:28.96Otterness, Traycen10North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
28 1:29.41Otterness, Tracyn10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
29 1:29.64Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
30 1:30.31Birk, Caleb10North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
31 1:33.09Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
32 1:37.94Townley, Michael10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
33 1:40.47Zufelt, Jacoby11Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
34 1:40.98Hanson, Blake9St. Joseph2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
35 1:48.30Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
36 1:58.05Vincent, Jaxton9Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
37 2:01.93Fish, Romney10Gunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
38 2:18.60Delbecq, Alexandre9Wasatch Academy2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard

2A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:08.29Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
2 1:09.83Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
3 1:11.43Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
4 1:13.49Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 1:16.58Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
6 1:17.86Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
7 1:18.52Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
8 1:18.87Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
9 1:20.69Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
9 1:20.69Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
11 1:21.28Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
12 1:22.15Romano, Brandon12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
13 1:22.53Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
14 1:23.04Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
15 1:23.16Cottam, Ben11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
16 1:23.43Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
17 1:23.87Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
18 1:24.67Zeng, ZitengRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
19 1:24.83Fort, AlexRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
20 1:25.93Dearden, Brock12Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
21 1:26.33Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
22 1:26.74Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
23 1:27.87Stephens, Liam9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
24 1:28.53Watterson, Zach9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
25 1:29.04Hanson, Blake9St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
26 1:31.90Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
27 1:32.45Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
28 1:33.01Halliday, Mckay10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
29 1:33.58Smith, Wyatt9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
30 1:35.11Del ben, Federico12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
31 1:36.93Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
32 1:40.10Song, QingsongWasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
33 1:43.34Zufelt, Jacoby11Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
34 1:44.80Dyreng, Canyon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
35 1:47.93Young, Hunter11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
36 1:50.22Sargent, Boston9North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
37 1:53.24Le, Nguyen11Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite

2A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.16North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
2 1:57.57Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
3 1:58.07Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
4 2:01.23Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
5 2:11.40Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet

2A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.65North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
2 1:43.90Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
3 1:44.40Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
4 1:45.17Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
5 1:58.38Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

2A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:42.59Rowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
2 3:46.01North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
3 3:53.46Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
4 4:11.87Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
5 4:40.82Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery