Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up
 
2A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:02.76Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 2:09.30Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 2:11.85Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 2:16.63Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 2:16.99Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 2:17.03Galecki, Julia11Wasatch Academy2018-01-16NSWARHSS
7 2:17.28Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 2:18.18Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 2:21.15Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 2:31.28Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
11 2:31.68Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
12 2:33.56Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
13 2:34.82Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
14 2:36.95Uffens, Kylie10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
15 2:40.93Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
16 2:43.16Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
17 2:43.78Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
18 2:46.84Young, Claire10St. Joseph2018-01-16Ben Lomond at Granger Jan 16
19 2:47.78Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
20 2:48.06Stephenson, Carlee10Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
21 2:51.24Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
22 2:54.74Dean, Jocelyn9Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
23 2:55.86Brown, Ellie11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
24 2:58.51Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
25 2:59.22Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
26 3:00.47Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
27 3:00.59Warren, Kenadee9Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
28 3:02.18Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
29 3:04.14Whitaker, Kenley11Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
30 3:05.47Richins, Amelia9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
31 3:07.99Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
32 3:12.35Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
33 3:16.12Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
34 3:30.61Ellett, Dustee11Gunnison Valley2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
35 3:33.43Taylor, Mckenna10Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
36 3:55.85Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

2A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:18.79Smith, GraceRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 2:28.47Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
3 2:30.30Galecki, Julia11Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 2:31.03Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
5 2:32.48Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-032017 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 2:40.24Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 2:40.80Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 2:41.35Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 2:42.39Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
10 2:45.65Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
11 2:47.35Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 2:51.15Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
13 2:55.38Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
14 3:00.75Young, Claire10St. Joseph2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
15 3:15.91Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
16 3:16.29Brown, Ellie11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
17 3:17.22Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
18 3:27.61Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
19 3:31.58Warren, Kenadee9Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
20 3:46.58Richins, Amelia9North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit

2A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.76Roper, Drew11Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
1 25.76Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 25.88Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 26.49Smith, GraceRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 27.16Galecki, Julia11Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
6 27.44Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 28.17Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
8 28.27Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
9 28.68Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
10 28.81Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 28.85Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
12 28.96Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
13 29.80Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
14 29.81Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
15 30.15Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
16 30.26Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
17 30.54Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
18 30.65Boyer, Maria12Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 30.89Boyer, FranWasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
20 30.95Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
21 31.63Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
22 31.64Tomon, Virginia11St. Joseph2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
23 32.08Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
24 32.09Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
25 32.28Grose, Emmarie11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
26 32.49Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
27 32.79Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
28 33.41Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
29 33.47Wahlen, SarahRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
30 33.62Brown, Ellie11North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
31 33.66Warren, Kenadee9Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
32 33.74Dean, Jocelyn9Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
33 33.79Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
34 33.98Taysi, Camilla12Wasatch Academy2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
35 34.62Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
36 34.78Christiansen, CateRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
37 34.84Lyman, AnyaGunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
38 34.92Edwards, Maddie10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
38 34.92Stephenson, Carlee10Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
40 35.05Eatchel, MadeleineRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
40 35.05Diamandis, SashaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
42 35.22Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
43 35.31Varillas, Angelica11Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
44 35.39Diop, Assetou10Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
45 35.46Larsen, Mckenna11Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
46 35.93Hansen, Taylor9Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
47 35.94Rasmussen, Megan12Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
48 36.37Diop, Rokiatou10Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
49 36.81Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
50 37.02Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit

2A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.39Smith, GraceRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:07.70Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
3 1:09.20Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
4 1:13.15Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 1:15.53Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
6 1:15.98Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
7 1:17.73Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
8 1:18.11Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
9 1:22.39Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
10 1:23.39Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
11 1:23.47Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
12 1:28.85Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
13 1:31.25Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 1:32.00Young, Claire10St. Joseph2018-01-18Tooele @Ben Lomond
15 1:35.40Brown, Ellie11North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
16 1:52.60Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit

2A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.12Roper, Drew11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 57.02Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
3 57.99Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 59.39Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 59.98Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
6 1:01.31Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 1:01.44Galecki, Julia11Wasatch Academy2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
8 1:01.47Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
9 1:01.95Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 1:02.44Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 1:03.56Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
12 1:04.34Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
13 1:05.03Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 1:05.96Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
15 1:07.45Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
16 1:07.53Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
17 1:07.67Boyer, Maria12Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
18 1:08.15Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
19 1:08.26Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
20 1:08.30Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
21 1:09.07Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
22 1:10.63Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
23 1:11.39Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
24 1:12.92Grose, Emmarie11Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
25 1:14.06Tomon, Virginia11St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
26 1:14.25Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
27 1:15.68Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
28 1:16.25Brown, Ellie11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
29 1:16.29Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
30 1:16.79Stephenson, Carlee10Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
31 1:17.06Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
32 1:17.54Warren, Kenadee9Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
33 1:17.64Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
34 1:17.96Diamandis, SashaRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
35 1:18.12Dean, Jocelyn9Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
36 1:18.99Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
37 1:19.06Leatherwood, Katlynd10Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
38 1:19.47Varillas, Angelica11Wasatch Academy2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
39 1:19.79Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
40 1:20.22Richins, Amelia9North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
41 1:20.24Lyman, AnyaGunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
42 1:20.65Larsen, Mckenna11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
43 1:21.05Eatchel, MadeleineRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
44 1:22.21Christiansen, CateRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
45 1:22.44Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
46 1:23.17Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
47 1:23.63Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
48 1:23.76Whitaker, Kenley11Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
49 1:23.83Wahlen, SarahRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
50 1:27.11Taysi, Camilla12Wasatch Academy2018-01-25Region 15 Championships

2A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:39.09Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 6:10.72Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-12-162017 HOME vs CC, CV, HR
3 6:14.01Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
4 6:19.70Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 6:26.57Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 6:27.63Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 6:29.97Galecki, Julia11Wasatch Academy2018-01-16NSWARHSS
8 6:48.42Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
9 7:01.73Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2018-01-16Ben Lomond at Granger Jan 16
10 7:07.56Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
11 7:11.58Uffens, Kylie10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 7:12.75Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
13 7:25.52Young, Claire10St. Joseph2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 7:45.14Brown, Ellie11North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
15 7:49.98Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
16 8:09.16Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
17 8:12.29Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
18 8:13.95Grose, Emmarie11Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
19 8:18.29Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
20 8:48.08Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
21 8:51.58Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
22 8:53.13Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
23 9:34.15Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran

2A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.49Roper, Drew11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:02.89Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:07.24Galecki, Julia11Wasatch Academy2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
4 1:07.46Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 1:09.43Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:10.34Moore, KatyRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 1:10.65Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
8 1:10.87Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 1:11.79Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 1:12.48Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
11 1:12.55Boyer, Maria12Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 1:14.33Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
13 1:14.87Boyer, FranWasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
14 1:15.57Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
15 1:16.28Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
16 1:17.44Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
17 1:18.40Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
18 1:18.53Warren, Kenadee9Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
19 1:18.94Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
20 1:21.22Grose, Emmarie11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
21 1:23.47Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
22 1:24.11Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
23 1:27.70Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
24 1:28.73Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
25 1:30.65Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
26 1:34.20Ferrin, Elizabeth9Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
27 1:34.44Richins, Amelia9North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
28 1:34.55Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
29 1:34.59Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
30 1:36.35Leatherwood, Katlynd10Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
31 1:36.36Brown, Ellie11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
32 1:37.02Lyman, AnyaGunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
33 1:38.83Edwards, Maddie10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
34 1:39.59Christiansen, CateRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
35 1:40.34Overly, Byrnn9Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
36 1:41.76Diamandis, SashaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
37 1:44.23Buckway, Nizhoni10North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
38 1:45.68Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
39 1:45.76Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
40 1:47.06Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
41 1:58.93Ellett, Dustee11Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
42 2:01.47Jackson, ValerieGunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
43 2:01.63Christiansen, Annalyn10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
44 2:05.28Ronan, KyleeGunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet

2A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:18.34Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
2 1:22.88Galecki, Julia11Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
3 1:23.90Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 1:24.58Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
5 1:27.02Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:27.26Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 1:27.70Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 1:27.97Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 1:28.04Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 1:28.36Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
11 1:29.55Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
12 1:29.60Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
13 1:29.99Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 1:31.52Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
15 1:34.56Kiesel, Orianna11Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
16 1:34.98Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
17 1:36.98Rasmussen, Megan12Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
18 1:38.10Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
19 1:38.70Overly, Byrnn9Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
20 1:38.95Wahlen, SarahRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
21 1:41.00Dean, Jocelyn9Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
22 1:42.22Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
23 1:43.21Macintyre, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
24 1:44.05Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
25 1:44.97Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
26 1:47.66Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
27 1:50.53Starks, Elauren10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
28 1:51.40Lyman, AnyaGunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
29 1:53.78Hansen, Taylor9Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
30 1:53.97Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
31 1:56.39Ellett, Dustee11Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
32 1:57.52Whitaker, Kenley11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
33 2:03.83Taylor, Mckenna10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
34 2:08.58Mortensen, Paydenne10Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
35 2:13.41Richins, Amelia9North Summit2017-11-09North Summit

2A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:08.77Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
2 2:16.90North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 2:17.44Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 2:32.10St. Joseph2018-01-18Tooele @Ben Lomond
5 2:35.82Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery

2A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:46.86Rowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:52.84North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 2:00.32St. Joseph2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
4 2:07.04Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
5 2:10.67Wasatch Academy2018-01-16NSWARHSS
6 2:14.95Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships

2A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:54.79Rowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 4:12.86North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 4:41.19Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 4:44.14Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 5:20.81Gunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi

2A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:00.31Johnson, Brayden11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 2:03.12Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
3 2:03.66Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 2:04.81Camp, Jaren11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 2:06.34Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 2:09.74Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 2:09.91Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 2:13.42Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
9 2:14.12Wood, Oliver12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
10 2:16.46Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
11 2:16.70Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 2:18.21Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
13 2:18.22Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
14 2:19.72Flores, Bernardo11Wasatch Academy2018-01-16NSWARHSS
15 2:20.85Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
16 2:21.30Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
17 2:22.24Wood, Samuel10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
18 2:26.44Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
19 2:26.53Stanford, Wade10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
20 2:27.58Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
21 2:27.89Rymer, Damon9Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
22 2:28.82Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
23 2:30.89Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
24 2:31.02Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
25 2:32.51Halliday, Mckay10Gunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
26 2:33.68Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
27 2:34.58Tehshar, Monlam12Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
28 2:34.75Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
29 2:35.75Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
30 2:35.90Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
31 2:36.54Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
32 2:36.58Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 2:36.96Dearden, Brock12Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
34 2:37.02Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
35 2:37.64Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
36 2:38.07Harvey, AdairRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
37 2:41.22Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
38 2:43.99Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
39 2:44.73Watterson, Zach9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
40 2:47.80Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
41 2:50.42Romano, Brandon12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
42 2:52.57Otterness, Tracyn10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
43 2:53.00Stephens, Liam9North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
44 3:02.49Birk, Caleb10North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
45 3:07.16Song, QingsongWasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
46 3:20.24Kahler, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
46 3:20.24Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
48 3:22.22Dyreng, Canyon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
49 3:41.11Fish, Romney10Gunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS

2A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:15.87Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 2:18.50Wood, Oliver12Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 2:20.34Despain, Nathan10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 2:23.67Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
5 2:28.50Wood, Samuel10Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 2:28.78Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
7 2:30.30Flores, Bernardo11Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
8 2:31.44Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
9 2:32.56Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
10 2:33.11Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 2:33.22Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 2:41.32Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
13 2:43.21Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 2:44.60Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
15 2:45.28Tehshar, Monlam12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
16 2:48.49Cottam, Ben12Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
17 2:54.46Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
18 2:55.60Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
19 2:59.66Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
20 3:02.33Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
21 3:03.02Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
22 3:07.24Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
23 3:09.33Del ben, Federico12North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
24 3:43.59Zeng, ZitengRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017

2A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.45Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 24.04Hellander, Porter12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 24.09Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 24.39Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 24.44Wood, Oliver12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
6 25.01Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
7 25.14Heinze, CadenTelos Academy2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
8 25.19Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
9 25.62Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
10 25.66Quackenbush, Jake11Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 25.83Rasmussen, Zane10Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
12 26.01Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
13 26.02Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 26.05Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
15 26.16Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
16 26.31Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
17 26.36Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
18 26.50Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
19 26.56Brunson, Garrett12Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
20 26.86Wood, Samuel10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
21 26.98Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
22 26.99Tehshar, Monlam12Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
23 27.55Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
24 27.60Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
25 27.66Hanson, Blake9St. Joseph2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
26 27.74Tucker, Brandon9Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
27 28.04Flores, Bernardo11Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
28 28.22Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
29 28.40Romano, Brandon12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
30 28.41Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
31 28.50Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
32 28.73Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
32 28.73Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
34 28.76Del ben, Federico12North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
35 29.02Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
36 29.21Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
37 29.24Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
38 29.25Jones, Brekker10North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
39 29.26Stephens, Liam9North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
40 29.55Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
41 29.71Stanford, Wade10North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
42 29.78Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
43 29.87Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
44 29.89Harvey, AdairRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
45 29.90Cottam, Ben12Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
46 30.42Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
47 30.63Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
48 30.78Dearden, Brock12Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
49 30.98Watterson, Zach9North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
50 30.99Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR

2A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.72Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
2 1:01.94Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
3 1:02.24Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
4 1:03.12Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 1:05.96Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:06.77Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
7 1:07.03Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
8 1:11.46Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
9 1:12.27Flores, Bernardo11Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
10 1:14.17Tehshar, Monlam12Wasatch Academy2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
11 1:14.23Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
12 1:16.12Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
13 1:16.94Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
14 1:19.05Wood, Samuel10Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
15 1:19.53Stanford, Wade10North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
16 1:20.12Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
17 1:21.10Jones, Brekker10North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
18 1:26.70Otterness, Tracyn10North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
19 1:31.26Beckner, EthanTelos Academy2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
20 1:33.22Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
21 1:37.87Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo

2A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.93Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 52.01Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 52.67Hellander, Porter12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 54.48Johnson, Brayden11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 54.92Fort, AlexRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 55.56Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
7 56.73Heinze, CadenTelos Academy2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
8 57.24Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
9 57.28Mellor, Luke11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 57.75Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
11 58.13Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
12 58.41Quackenbush, Jake11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
13 58.52Brunson, Garrett12Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
14 58.66Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
15 59.15Rasmussen, Zane10Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
16 1:00.96Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
17 1:01.57Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
18 1:02.08Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
19 1:02.70Flores, Bernardo11Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
20 1:03.80Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
21 1:03.94Wood, Samuel10Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
22 1:04.18Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
23 1:04.70Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
24 1:04.79Hanson, Blake9St. Joseph2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
25 1:04.92Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
26 1:05.10Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
26 1:05.10Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
28 1:06.10Stanford, Wade10North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
29 1:06.19Romano, Brandon12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
30 1:06.82Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
31 1:06.84Cottam, Ben12Wasatch Academy2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
32 1:07.28Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
33 1:07.34Del ben, Federico12North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
34 1:07.64Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
35 1:07.91Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
36 1:08.17Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
37 1:09.09Overly, Brock9Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
38 1:09.12Tehshar, Monlam12Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
39 1:09.17Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
40 1:09.30Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
41 1:09.55Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
42 1:09.97Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
43 1:10.36Dearden, Brock12Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
44 1:10.42Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
45 1:10.45Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
46 1:10.47Harvey, AdairRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
47 1:10.48Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
48 1:11.16Birk, Caleb10North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
49 1:11.47Stephens, Liam9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
50 1:12.22Watterson, Zach9North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit

2A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:22.42Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 5:49.97Camp, Jaren11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 6:01.56Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
4 6:03.56Flores, Bernardo11Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 6:15.33Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 6:19.00Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 6:24.37Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
8 6:26.77Wood, Oliver12Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
9 6:28.89Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 6:36.50Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
11 6:39.28Stanford, Wade10North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
12 6:48.85Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
13 6:52.23Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
14 6:57.19Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
15 6:59.29Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
16 7:17.09Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
17 7:20.50Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
18 7:20.69Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
19 7:24.91Dearden, Brock12Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
20 7:26.54Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
21 7:28.36Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
22 7:28.56Halliday, Mckay10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
23 8:03.82Brueske, DavidTelos Academy2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
24 8:19.16Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
25 9:28.40Dyreng, Canyon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery

2A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.45Hellander, Porter12North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:02.38Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 1:03.38Johnson, Brayden11Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 1:05.18Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
5 1:06.37Mellor, Luke11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:09.45Wood, Samuel10Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 1:09.55Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
8 1:09.95Wood, Oliver12Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
9 1:10.74Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
10 1:10.88Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
11 1:13.27Flores, Bernardo11Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
12 1:13.62Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
13 1:13.64Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
14 1:14.24Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
15 1:14.45Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
16 1:14.58Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
17 1:15.78Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
18 1:16.07Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
19 1:16.69Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
20 1:16.75Tehshar, Monlam12Wasatch Academy2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
21 1:18.34Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
22 1:18.90Watterson, Zach9North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
23 1:21.94Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
24 1:23.20Overly, Brock9Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
25 1:26.67Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
26 1:27.37Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
27 1:27.90Birk, Caleb10North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
28 1:28.96Otterness, Traycen10North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
29 1:29.41Otterness, Tracyn10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
30 1:29.64Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
31 1:31.98Zufelt, Jacoby11Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
32 1:33.09Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
33 1:37.94Townley, Michael10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
34 1:40.98Hanson, Blake9St. Joseph2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
35 1:45.32Del ben, Federico12North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
36 1:48.30Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
37 1:58.05Vincent, Jaxton9Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
38 2:01.93Fish, Romney10Gunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
39 2:18.60Delbecq, Alexandre10Wasatch Academy2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard

2A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:05.08Despain, Nathan10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:09.16Wood, Oliver12Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:11.43Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
4 1:13.49Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
5 1:13.68Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
6 1:15.50Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
7 1:16.58Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
8 1:16.99Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
9 1:17.43Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
10 1:18.87Wood, Samuel10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
11 1:20.69Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
12 1:20.95Dearden, Brock12Millard2018-01-25Region 14 Championships
13 1:22.15Romano, Brandon12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
14 1:22.53Flores, Bernardo11Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
15 1:23.04Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
16 1:23.16Cottam, Ben12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
17 1:23.43Townley, Michael10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
18 1:23.87Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
19 1:24.67Zeng, ZitengRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
20 1:24.83Fort, AlexRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
21 1:25.68Mcknight, Carsen9North Summit2018-01-25Region 13 Chanpionship 2018
22 1:26.33Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
23 1:27.87Stephens, Liam9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
24 1:28.53Watterson, Zach9North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
25 1:29.04Hanson, Blake9St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
26 1:30.62Halliday, Mckay10Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships
27 1:31.90Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
28 1:32.45Tehshar, Monlam12Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
29 1:33.58Smith, Wyatt9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
30 1:35.11Del ben, Federico12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
31 1:36.93Kahler, Alexander10Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
32 1:40.10Song, QingsongWasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
33 1:43.34Zufelt, Jacoby11Gunnison Valley2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
34 1:44.80Dyreng, Canyon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
35 1:47.93Young, Hunter11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
36 1:47.95Sargent, Boston9North Summit2018-01-18Morgan at North summit
37 1:53.24Le, Nguyen11Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite

2A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:46.97North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:52.70Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:56.40Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
4 2:01.23Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
5 2:05.83Gunnison Valley2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi

2A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:35.54North Summit2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 1:42.60Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 1:44.40Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
4 1:45.17Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
5 1:58.38Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

2A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:38.57Rowland Hall2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
2 3:43.69Millard2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
3 3:46.01North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
4 4:03.67Wasatch Academy2018-02-083A 2018 Utah State Championshi
5 4:29.01Gunnison Valley2018-01-25Region 15 Championships