Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 12-01-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.44Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2 2:07.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
3 2:09.20Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
4 2:11.60Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
5 2:16.86Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
6 2:18.36Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
7 2:18.60Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
8 2:19.58Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
9 2:21.44Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
10 2:21.63Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
11 2:22.66Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
12 2:23.09Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
13 2:26.10Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
14 2:26.59Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
15 2:26.85Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
16 2:27.30Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
17 2:27.52Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
18 2:29.25Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
19 2:29.99Bass, Brianne11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
20 2:30.40Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
21 2:30.75Riser, HannahUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
22 2:32.09Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
23 2:32.53Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
24 2:33.27Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
25 2:33.35Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
26 2:34.52Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
27 2:34.74Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
28 2:36.76Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
29 2:36.90Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
30 2:37.88Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
31 2:37.89Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
32 2:38.42Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
33 2:38.61Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
34 2:38.94Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
35 2:41.61Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
36 2:42.93Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
37 2:43.18Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
38 2:44.56Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
39 2:44.59Hunter, Reagan9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
40 2:45.64Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
41 2:45.82Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
42 2:45.97Myler, TessaRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
43 2:46.83Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
44 2:46.93Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
45 2:47.71Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
46 2:47.98Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
47 2:48.30Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
48 2:48.36Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
49 2:48.47Mathews, Vivienne11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
50 2:48.82Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:14.93Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 2:18.07Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
3 2:25.97Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
4 2:28.85Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
5 2:35.33Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
6 2:36.77Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
7 2:37.75Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
8 2:38.04Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
9 2:40.37Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
10 2:41.45Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
11 2:41.79Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
12 2:42.22Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
13 2:43.13Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
14 2:45.06Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
15 2:45.16Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
16 2:45.83Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
17 2:46.53Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
18 2:49.06Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
19 2:54.04Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
20 2:54.12Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
21 2:54.37Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
22 2:55.52Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
23 2:56.56Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
24 2:57.33Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
25 2:58.15Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
26 2:58.76Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
27 2:59.97Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
28 3:00.14Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
29 3:01.42Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
30 3:02.23Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
31 3:02.35Higley, Anika11Grantsville2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
32 3:03.60Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
33 3:04.05Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
34 3:04.36Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
35 3:05.25Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
36 3:05.40Funk, Jennifer10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
37 3:05.55Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
38 3:05.70Robinson, AubreeSouth Sevier2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
39 3:05.73Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
40 3:06.66Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
41 3:09.50Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
42 3:10.40Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
43 3:11.22Myler, TessaRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
44 3:11.95Tait, BrenleyRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
45 3:16.17Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
46 3:16.50Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
47 3:17.25Adams, TeeannaRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
48 3:18.77Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
49 3:19.33Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
50 3:20.31Urie, Laura10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.39Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 27.03Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 27.21Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 27.39Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
5 27.53Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
6 27.63Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
7 27.91Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
7 27.91Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
9 28.06Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
10 28.13Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
11 28.46Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
11 28.46Baker, Shannon12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
13 28.47Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
14 28.59Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
15 28.60Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
16 28.69Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
17 28.72Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
18 28.74Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
19 29.08Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
20 29.19Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
21 29.20Migliori, Angellena10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
22 29.26Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
23 29.55Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
24 29.62Jepersen, EmilyCarbon2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
25 29.73Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
25 29.73Richards, Jacee10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
25 29.73Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
28 29.75Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
29 29.84Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
30 29.87Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
31 29.99Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
32 30.01Potter, Brooklynn11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
33 30.06Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
33 30.06Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
35 30.07Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
36 30.12Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
37 30.24Funk, Jocee11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
38 30.29Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
39 30.38Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
40 30.39Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-04Juan Diego
41 30.49Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
42 30.50Taylor, Mona9Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
43 30.51Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
44 30.52Johnston, Grace9Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
45 30.75King, Maddison11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
46 30.77Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
47 30.79Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
48 31.18Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
49 31.30Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
50 31.50Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.03Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 1:05.96Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
3 1:06.16Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
4 1:07.94Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
5 1:11.03Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
6 1:11.06Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
7 1:11.13Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
8 1:11.27Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
9 1:11.54Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
10 1:12.09Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
11 1:14.65Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
12 1:14.70Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
13 1:16.02Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
14 1:16.80Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
15 1:17.07Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
16 1:17.15Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
17 1:18.52Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
18 1:18.81Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
19 1:19.83Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
20 1:20.73Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
21 1:23.44Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
22 1:23.96Robinson, AubreeSouth Sevier2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
23 1:24.47Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
24 1:25.65Tait, BrenleyRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
25 1:26.34Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
26 1:26.70Nielson, Makyan11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
27 1:26.85Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
28 1:27.24Olsen, Abigail11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
29 1:27.64Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
30 1:28.43Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
31 1:28.48Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 1:29.57Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
33 1:30.19Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
34 1:30.71Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
35 1:31.13Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-04Juan Diego
36 1:31.79Vandersteen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
37 1:31.88Wilkinson, Cami9Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
38 1:31.98Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
39 1:32.29Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
40 1:32.95Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
41 1:33.51Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
42 1:33.52Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
43 1:33.65Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
44 1:33.96Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
45 1:34.99Davis, Taycie12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
46 1:35.69Tait, BrittanRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
47 1:35.92Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
48 1:38.77Jorgensen, Courtney12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
49 1:39.03Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
50 1:40.91Nuttall, Cierra11American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.85Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2 56.88Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 57.39Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
4 1:00.18Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
5 1:00.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
6 1:00.23Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
7 1:00.98Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
8 1:01.48Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
9 1:01.69Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
10 1:02.11Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
11 1:02.23Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
12 1:02.25Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
13 1:03.37Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
14 1:03.55Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
15 1:04.25Bass, Brianne11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
16 1:04.26Baker, Shannon12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
17 1:04.58Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
18 1:05.63Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
19 1:05.79Jepersen, EmilyCarbon2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
20 1:06.05Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
21 1:06.20Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
22 1:06.26Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
23 1:06.71Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
24 1:07.11Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
25 1:07.20Migliori, Angellena10Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
26 1:07.37Richards, Jacee10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
27 1:07.54Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
28 1:07.59Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
29 1:07.79Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
30 1:07.80Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
30 1:07.80Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
32 1:07.83Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
33 1:08.32Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
34 1:09.19Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
35 1:09.26Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
36 1:09.36Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
37 1:09.58Taylor, Mona9Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
38 1:09.71Potter, Brooklynn11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
39 1:10.37Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
40 1:10.47Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
41 1:10.48Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
42 1:10.65Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
43 1:10.84Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-30Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
44 1:10.88Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
45 1:10.90Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
46 1:10.91Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
47 1:10.97Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
48 1:11.24Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
49 1:11.31Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
50 1:11.44Myler, TessaRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:16.48Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 5:36.40Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
3 5:55.56Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
4 5:56.59Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
5 6:01.45Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
6 6:09.55Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
7 6:37.59Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
8 6:40.88Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
9 6:41.52Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
10 6:42.12Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
11 6:45.19Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
12 6:45.51Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
13 6:48.02Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
14 6:48.54Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
15 6:49.26Riser, HannahUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
16 6:50.69Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
17 6:53.52Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
18 6:57.28Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
19 7:02.91Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
20 7:03.11Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
21 7:04.80Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
22 7:08.63Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
23 7:10.52Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
24 7:10.54Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
25 7:12.35Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
26 7:14.23Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
27 7:19.45Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
28 7:21.17Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
29 7:23.74Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
30 7:30.62Felkins, KristinaUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
31 7:37.95Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
32 7:38.37Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
33 7:40.06Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
34 7:40.95Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
35 7:41.50Urie, Laura10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
36 7:43.77Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
37 7:46.93Olsen, Abigail11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
38 7:47.31Southwick, SeonnaRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
39 7:48.97Hunter, Reagan9Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
40 7:50.49Serrano, PazRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
41 7:55.60Davis, Taycie12Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
42 7:56.58Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
43 7:57.87Waite, Britannia9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
44 8:06.75Kause, Corrina9Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
45 8:10.54Hess, Megan9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
46 8:12.93Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
47 8:13.28Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
48 8:16.01Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
49 8:17.66Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
50 8:20.52Adams, TeeannaRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:03.03Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2 1:06.26Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 1:07.20Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
4 1:07.61Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
5 1:08.57Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
6 1:09.53Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
7 1:11.17Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:12.17Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
9 1:13.29Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
10 1:13.57Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
11 1:14.49Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
12 1:14.51Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
13 1:15.32Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
14 1:16.42Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
15 1:16.59Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
16 1:17.18Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
17 1:17.30Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-211718 Ridgeline & Morgan @ Box
18 1:19.40Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
19 1:19.72Wakefield, Josie10Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
20 1:20.04Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
21 1:20.15Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
22 1:20.68Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
23 1:20.82Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
24 1:20.95Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
25 1:20.96Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
26 1:22.19Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
27 1:22.21Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
28 1:23.13Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
29 1:23.35Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
30 1:23.91Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
31 1:24.86Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
32 1:25.11Johnston, Grace9Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
33 1:25.16Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
34 1:25.53Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
35 1:25.58Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
36 1:25.59Kause, Corrina9Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
36 1:25.59Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
38 1:25.75Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
39 1:25.82Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
40 1:25.93Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
41 1:26.14Oliverson, Emelyn10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
42 1:26.55Vandersteen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
42 1:26.55Johnson, Ashley11South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
44 1:26.82Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
45 1:27.25Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
46 1:27.56Runnels, Elise9Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
47 1:27.77Myler, TessaRichfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
48 1:27.86Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
49 1:28.42Davis, Taycie12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
50 1:28.89Waite, Britannia9Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.30Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
2 1:17.83Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 1:18.65Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
4 1:18.80Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
5 1:19.79Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
6 1:20.50Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
7 1:20.51Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
8 1:21.41Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
9 1:21.76Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
10 1:21.91Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
11 1:22.22Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
12 1:24.13Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
13 1:25.45Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
14 1:26.71Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
15 1:26.73Terry, Paige9Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
16 1:26.84Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
17 1:27.37Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
18 1:27.57Willson, Harmony12Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
19 1:28.34Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
20 1:28.38Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
21 1:28.91Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
22 1:29.29Jackman, Kyla9Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
23 1:29.57Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
24 1:29.59Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
25 1:30.16Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
26 1:31.31Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
27 1:32.04Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
28 1:32.78Mccandles, Kayleigh9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
29 1:32.85Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
30 1:33.16Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
31 1:33.45Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
32 1:33.71Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
33 1:33.75Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
34 1:33.80Serrano, PazRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
35 1:33.82Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
36 1:33.84Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
37 1:34.27Paulick, Haylie11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
38 1:34.52Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2018-01-04Juan Diego
39 1:34.59Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
40 1:34.76Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
41 1:35.12Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
42 1:35.38Potter, Brooklynn11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
43 1:35.87Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
44 1:35.90Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
45 1:35.96Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
46 1:36.49Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
47 1:36.57Simmons, Sarah10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
48 1:36.71Adams, TeeannaRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
49 1:37.21Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
50 1:37.65Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.85Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 2:07.61Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
3 2:08.30Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
4 2:08.60Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
5 2:08.69Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
6 2:19.77Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
7 2:21.72Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
8 2:22.86South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
9 2:24.36Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
10 2:24.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
11 2:25.69American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
12 2:28.28Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
13 2:30.53North Sanpete2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
14 2:50.97South Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
15 2:54.83Union2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:54.00Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
2 1:54.76Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
3 1:54.99Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
4 1:55.69Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
5 1:56.80Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
6 2:00.73Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 2:03.31South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
8 2:04.29Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
9 2:04.34Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
10 2:05.62American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
11 2:08.22Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
12 2:11.50Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
13 2:14.10North Sanpete2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
14 2:26.55Union2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
15 2:40.32South Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:11.50Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
2 4:14.38Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
3 4:15.87Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
4 4:23.97Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
5 4:27.00Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
6 4:38.35Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
7 4:44.14Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
8 4:48.32Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
9 4:49.22American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
10 5:02.66Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
11 5:06.03South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
12 5:27.43Union2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
13 5:43.90North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery

3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:49.46Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
2 1:53.86Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
3 1:55.81Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
4 1:57.55Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
5 1:58.02Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
6 1:58.27Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
7 2:01.45Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
8 2:02.64Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
9 2:03.93Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
10 2:06.52Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
11 2:07.40Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
12 2:08.05Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
13 2:09.43Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
14 2:12.68Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
15 2:12.79Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
16 2:13.43Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
17 2:13.67Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
18 2:13.84Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
19 2:14.22Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
20 2:14.65Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
21 2:15.76Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
22 2:15.87Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
23 2:16.77Guymon, KadenUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
24 2:16.91Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
25 2:17.09Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
26 2:18.40Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
27 2:18.43Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
28 2:19.25Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
29 2:19.67Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
30 2:21.80Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
31 2:22.20Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
32 2:23.09Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
33 2:23.14Jensen, Gage11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
34 2:23.16Ogden, MacRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
35 2:23.42Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
36 2:23.51Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
37 2:23.90Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
38 2:24.65Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
39 2:24.99Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
40 2:26.05Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
41 2:26.15Maughan, Gage10Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
42 2:26.23Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
43 2:26.41Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
44 2:26.73Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
45 2:27.77Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
46 2:28.19Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
47 2:28.57Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
48 2:28.71Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
49 2:28.74Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
50 2:29.61Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.87Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
2 2:09.87Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
3 2:10.75Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 2:14.45Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:16.01Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 2:18.69Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 2:19.65Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
8 2:21.75Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
9 2:23.99Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
10 2:24.94Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
11 2:25.66Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
12 2:26.16Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
13 2:28.67Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
14 2:28.70Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
15 2:29.16Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
16 2:30.70Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
17 2:31.46Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
18 2:32.23Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
19 2:32.51Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
20 2:33.58Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
21 2:35.09Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
22 2:35.14Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
23 2:35.56Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
24 2:35.97Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
25 2:37.36Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
26 2:37.80Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
27 2:37.91Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
28 2:38.31Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
29 2:38.41Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
30 2:38.58Moss, Stuart12Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
31 2:38.85Harry, Isaac12South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
32 2:38.87Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
32 2:38.87Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
34 2:39.06Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
35 2:40.53Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
36 2:41.34Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
37 2:41.35Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
38 2:42.33Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
39 2:44.00Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
40 2:45.75Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
41 2:46.14Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
42 2:46.62Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
43 2:46.84Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
44 2:47.34Wilkinson, Raen11Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
45 2:48.57Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
46 2:49.92Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 2:52.23Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
48 2:52.27Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
49 2:52.78Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
50 2:52.86Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.29Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
2 24.07Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 24.21Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-30Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
4 24.26Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
5 24.33Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
6 24.46Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
7 24.56Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
8 24.61Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
9 24.79Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
10 24.84Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
11 25.07Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
12 25.13Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
12 25.13Minchey, Deegan11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
14 25.20Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
15 25.31Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
16 25.49Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
17 25.51Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
18 25.69Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
19 25.71Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
20 25.75Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
21 25.76Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
22 25.83Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
23 25.93Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
24 26.00Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
25 26.06Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
26 26.11Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
27 26.23Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
28 26.26Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
29 26.36Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
30 26.39Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
31 26.40Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
32 26.70Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
33 26.71Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
34 26.78Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
35 26.92Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
35 26.92Stewart, CarsonUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
37 26.98Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
38 27.04Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
39 27.19Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
40 27.28Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
40 27.28Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
42 27.30Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
43 27.31Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
44 27.43Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
45 27.48Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
46 27.56Card, Stuart10South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
47 27.58Guymon, KadenUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
47 27.58Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
49 27.66Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
50 27.72Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.16Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 55.01Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
3 57.57Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
4 58.70Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
5 59.10Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
6 59.20Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
7 59.22Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
8 1:00.63Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
9 1:02.15Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
10 1:03.26Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
11 1:05.07Card, Koven11South Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
12 1:05.10Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
13 1:06.08Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
14 1:06.94Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
15 1:07.85Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
16 1:08.72Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
17 1:09.94Wilkinson, Raen11Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
18 1:10.02Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
19 1:10.33Guymon, KadenUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
20 1:10.41Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
21 1:10.52Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
22 1:11.02Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
23 1:11.14Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
24 1:11.30Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
25 1:11.37Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
26 1:11.73Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
27 1:11.99Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
28 1:12.80Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
29 1:13.07Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
30 1:13.43Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
31 1:14.95Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
32 1:15.10Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
33 1:16.28Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
34 1:16.41Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
35 1:16.44Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
36 1:17.42Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
37 1:17.89Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
38 1:18.13Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
39 1:18.16Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
40 1:19.04Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
41 1:19.25Hansen, LoganSouth Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
42 1:19.29Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
43 1:19.81Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
44 1:20.37Harding, Remington12Grantsville2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
45 1:20.67Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
46 1:20.76Gomez-perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
47 1:20.78Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
48 1:20.94Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
48 1:20.94Torres, Matthew10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
50 1:23.38Snyder, Matthew11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.48Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 52.29Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 52.58Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
4 53.43Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
5 53.46Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 54.37Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
7 54.48Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
8 54.64Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
9 54.67Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
10 54.68Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
11 55.00Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
12 55.11Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 55.64Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
14 56.67Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
15 56.96Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
16 57.15Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
17 57.18Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
18 57.20Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
19 57.52Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
19 57.52Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
21 57.89Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
22 58.30Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
23 58.34Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
24 58.53Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
25 58.55Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
26 58.56Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
26 58.56Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
28 58.98Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
29 59.05Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
30 59.29Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
31 59.50Maxfield, LeviRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
32 59.97Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
33 1:00.00Guymon, KadenUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
34 1:00.23Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
35 1:00.29Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
36 1:00.35Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:00.56Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
38 1:00.61Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
39 1:00.83Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
40 1:01.00Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
41 1:02.16Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
42 1:02.46Ogden, MacRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
43 1:02.60Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
44 1:02.83Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
45 1:02.86Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
46 1:03.25Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
47 1:03.35Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
48 1:03.36Card, Stuart10South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
49 1:03.38Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
50 1:03.43Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:23.13Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
2 5:36.99Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
3 5:41.68Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
4 5:42.83Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
5 5:52.52Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 5:52.56Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
7 5:55.64Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
8 6:06.25Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
9 6:06.55Hawkins, DylanUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
10 6:07.25Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
11 6:08.05Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
12 6:10.74Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
13 6:13.55Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
14 6:14.34Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
15 6:17.26Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
16 6:18.83Stilson, Parker11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
17 6:28.81Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
18 6:30.80Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
19 6:30.92Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
20 6:34.50Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
21 6:34.91Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
22 6:37.92Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
23 6:38.00Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
24 6:38.37Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
25 6:39.66Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
26 6:39.83Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
27 6:40.67Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
28 6:42.00Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
29 6:42.44Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
30 6:44.20Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
31 6:44.70Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
32 6:44.89Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
33 6:45.41Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
33 6:45.41Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
35 6:47.68Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
36 6:47.87Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
37 6:48.10Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
38 6:48.82Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
39 6:56.21Ogden, MacRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
40 6:58.61Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
41 6:58.81Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
42 7:02.77Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
43 7:03.57Gomez perez, Russell10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
44 7:04.42Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
45 7:04.74Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
46 7:04.78Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
47 7:04.96Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
48 7:05.00Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
49 7:05.71Mckendrick, Zackary10Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
50 7:07.02Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.25Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
2 56.94Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 59.47Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:01.34Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
5 1:02.80Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 1:03.14Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
7 1:03.69Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
8 1:03.90Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 1:03.98Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
10 1:04.52Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
11 1:04.62Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
12 1:05.86Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
13 1:06.80Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
14 1:06.85Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
15 1:08.50Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
16 1:08.62Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
17 1:08.87Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
18 1:09.09Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
19 1:09.10Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
20 1:09.41Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
21 1:10.19Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
22 1:10.20Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
23 1:10.84Maxfield, LeviRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
24 1:11.43Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
25 1:12.49Harry, Isaac12South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
26 1:12.60Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
27 1:13.47Shupe, JakeUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
28 1:13.68Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
29 1:14.00Tucker, JoshSouth Sevier2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
30 1:14.30Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
31 1:14.45Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
32 1:14.96Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
33 1:14.97Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
34 1:16.25Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
35 1:16.50Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
36 1:16.57Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
37 1:16.73Milliner, Justin9Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
38 1:17.45Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
39 1:18.49Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
40 1:18.65Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
41 1:19.03Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
41 1:19.03Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
43 1:19.75Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
44 1:20.07Galati, Samuel10South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
45 1:20.45Allinson, Mccoy9Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
46 1:20.52Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
47 1:21.35Hunter, Nate11Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
48 1:22.11Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
49 1:22.39Barlow, Preston11Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
50 1:22.63Heath, Hunter9Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.70Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 1:04.31Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:07.24Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
4 1:09.78Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
5 1:11.55Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
6 1:11.91Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
7 1:13.21Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 1:13.35Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
9 1:13.55Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
10 1:13.84Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
11 1:14.27Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
12 1:15.08Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
13 1:15.74Beagley, Elijah11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
14 1:15.93Hansen, LoganSouth Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
15 1:16.39Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
16 1:16.88Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
17 1:18.20Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
18 1:18.22Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
19 1:19.06Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
20 1:19.19Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
21 1:19.31Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
22 1:19.50Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
23 1:19.75Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
24 1:20.30Jones, David9American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
25 1:20.38Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
26 1:20.65Card, Stuart10South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
27 1:21.17Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
28 1:21.27Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
29 1:21.36Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
30 1:21.45Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
31 1:21.48Earl, Zach9Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
32 1:21.67Felkins, JasonUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
33 1:21.74Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
34 1:22.47Gadd, Samuel9Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
35 1:22.99Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
36 1:23.01Johnston, Cody9Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
37 1:23.35Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
38 1:24.11Durrant, Brennan10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
39 1:24.23Engar, Austin10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
40 1:24.58Leary, Jared11South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
41 1:24.76Burraston, Brendon12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
42 1:24.85Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
43 1:24.99Harding, Remington12Grantsville2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
44 1:25.24Lewis, Brigham10North Sanpete2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
45 1:25.29Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
46 1:25.38Gadd, SamMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
47 1:25.84Milliner, Justin9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
48 1:25.86Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
49 1:26.36Wallace, NathanUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
50 1:27.00Despain, DylanMorgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.09Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
2 1:52.10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
3 1:55.03Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
4 1:58.22Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 1:58.47Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
6 1:59.55Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
7 2:00.39Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
8 2:01.78South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
9 2:03.72Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
10 2:06.24Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
11 2:07.29American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
12 2:09.43Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
13 2:12.81South Sevier2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
14 2:15.54North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
15 2:16.77Union2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.96Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
2 1:40.50Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
3 1:40.88Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
4 1:41.08Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
5 1:41.88Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
6 1:42.76Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
7 1:43.93South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
8 1:44.76Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 1:45.99Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
10 1:46.53Union2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
11 1:50.52Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
12 1:51.78Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
13 1:55.88North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
14 1:57.56American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
15 1:58.10South Sevier2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:39.97Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
2 3:44.34Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
3 3:50.40Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 3:50.65Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
5 3:51.58Grand County2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
6 3:53.14Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
7 3:59.22Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
8 4:02.63Union2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
9 4:13.38South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
10 4:26.05Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
11 4:26.96Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
12 4:27.77American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
13 4:40.25North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
14 5:25.74South Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet