Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Officials as of 11-02-2016 -  Member List 12-31-2016(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
4A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:57.36Goodson, Rebecca10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 1:58.02Cazier, Makayla11Maple Mountain2016-11-04Spanish Fork and Maple Mountai
3 1:59.58Oyler, RachelTimpview2017-01-12Timpview Invite
4 2:00.46Tesch, Arden10Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 2:01.61Phillips, India12Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 2:01.68Christofferson, Katie11Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 2:01.85Pickford, Ashley11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 2:01.97Fillerup, Sarah11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 2:02.40Christenot, Keely11Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 2:02.57Hansen, Savannah12Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
11 2:02.94Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
12 2:03.27Butler, Danica11Spanish Fork2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 2:03.77Martz, Deja11Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 2:04.54Gray, Cosette12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 2:04.61Plaudis, Lily10Kearns2016-11-08Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
16 2:05.23Flower, MadelynMurray2016-11-08Judge @ Murray
17 2:05.29Biesinger, Kimerly11Kearns2016-11-15Judge @ Kearns 2016
18 2:05.33Sorenson, BrooklinWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 2:05.73Grandy, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 2:06.89Hulse, Katya9East2017-01-10City Meet - Highland East West
21 2:07.29Weeks, Sierra9Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
22 2:07.38Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2017-01-12Wasatch vs Salem Hills and Uin
23 2:07.85Richards, AddieOrem2016-12-16Alpine District Meet
24 2:08.06Strong, NicoleOlympus2016-12-062016.12.6 Olympus v Cyprus
25 2:08.13Heinig, Julie12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
26 2:08.46Wilcox, Sophie12Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
27 2:08.85Yannelli, Caroline12Judge Memorial2016-11-15Judge @ Kearns 2016
28 2:08.95Churcher, Sammy11Cyprus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
29 2:09.25Foreman, Hannah10Bountiful2016-12-15Woods Cross, Bountiful @Ogden
30 2:09.48Mertz, Natalie10Springville2017-01-20Highland Invite
31 2:09.49Arp, Kylee10Orem2016-11-17AHS v. OHS
32 2:09.91Harvey, Jane9Provo2016-11-10Provo @ Corner Canyon 2016
33 2:09.97Jensen, Madeline12East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
34 2:09.98Robbins, CamillaOlympus2016-11-222016.11.22 Olympus v Judge
35 2:10.00Braun, Bergen10Bountiful2016-12-15Woods Cross, Bountiful @Ogden
36 2:10.01Underwood, MorganMurray2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
37 2:10.16Miller, Kate12Corner Canyon 2017-01-11Park City @ Corner Canyon 2017
38 2:10.40Rogers, Xana12Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
39 2:10.44Greenwood, Kim11Skyridge2017-01-12AHS v. Skyridge
40 2:10.45Brower, Anna11Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
41 2:10.81Lemon, Kate9Timpview2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
42 2:10.82Davies, Katelyn10Hillcrest2017-01-23Herriman @ Hillcrest
43 2:11.14Mayer, Kathryn11East2016-11-04Bountiful vs Highland East Bon
43 2:11.14Bone, Maddie11Kearns2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
45 2:11.20Neuenschwander, Amber11Wood Cross2016-11-11Viewmont vs WX Skyline East
46 2:11.29Jessop, Brooklin10Alta2016-11-10Alta @ MV/TImp
47 2:11.32Creveling, Suzi11Skyline2016-12-13Cyprus at Skyline
48 2:11.44Schmidtke, Elsa12Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
49 2:11.61Bleizeffer, HeideMurray2017-01-112017.1.11 Olympus v Murray
50 2:11.78Hunsaker, Avery11Wood Cross2016-11-11Viewmont vs WX Skyline East

4A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.32Cazier, Makayla11Maple Mountain2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 2:08.64Plaudis, Lily10Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 2:08.88White, IsabellaOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 2:12.70Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
5 2:13.03Flower, MadelynMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 2:14.40Yannelli, Caroline12Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 2:15.47Braun, Bergen10Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
8 2:15.56Oyler, RachelTimpview2016-11-10Lehi, Skyridge, Westlake @Timp
9 2:15.61Strong, NicoleOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
10 2:15.73Biesinger, Kimerly11Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 2:16.41Tesch, Arden10Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
12 2:16.87Richards, AddieOrem2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 2:18.93Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 2:19.26Miller, Kate12Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
15 2:19.48Bowler, Abigail10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 2:20.21Smith, Kate12Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
17 2:20.61Ciet, Gabrielle11Hillcrest2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
18 2:20.90Greenwood, Kim11Skyridge2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 2:20.99Morgan, Erin12Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 2:21.18Hulse, Katya9East2016-11-04Bountiful vs Highland East Bon
21 2:21.47Coca, Gabriela9Timpview2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
22 2:21.49Fillerup, Sarah11Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
23 2:21.74Johnson, Rivers9Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
24 2:22.01Cook, Allyson10Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
25 2:22.14Avery, Kalyn10Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
26 2:23.71Mayer, Kathryn11East2016-11-11Viewmont vs WX Skyline East
27 2:24.42Hansen, Savannah12Corner Canyon 2017-01-11Park City @ Corner Canyon 2017
28 2:24.48Corbet, Lucy10Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
29 2:24.52Schilling, Katarina10Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
30 2:24.74Durrans, AnnaWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
31 2:25.64Creveling, Suzi11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
32 2:25.69Christofferson, Katie11Cyprus2016-11-22Cyprus @ Murray
33 2:26.11Hansen, KateTimpview2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
34 2:26.38Tagoai, Uso9Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
35 2:26.56Cocusse, Marion12Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
36 2:26.66Pickford, Ashley11Corner Canyon 2016-11-29Corner Canyon @ Granger
37 2:26.98Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2016-12-15Wasatch @ Hunter
38 2:27.01Thomas, Journey12Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
39 2:27.20Greenland, OakleeMurray2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
40 2:27.24Wood, Sarah11Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
41 2:27.49Schum, Sabrina11Alta2016-11-18TGI 2016
42 2:28.17Ngu, Kara10Highland2017-01-11WX vs VHS HIGH
43 2:28.34Goodson, Rebecca10Skyline2016-12-13Cyprus at Skyline
44 2:28.44Vaughan, Lauren11Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
45 2:28.79Sheffield, Lily11Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
46 2:29.00Martin, Megan12Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
47 2:29.12Shum, Anna11Judge Memorial2016-11-222016.11.22 Olympus v Judge
48 2:29.22Marberger, ReganOlympus2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
49 2:29.38Nydegger, Alissia11Bountiful2016-12-02VHS, WXHS, BHS, BONN, HHS, LAY
50 2:29.42Butler, Danica11Spanish Fork2016-11-10Wasatch vs Spanish Fork & Spri

4A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.77Oyler, RachelTimpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 24.55Barlow, Kali11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 24.60Cazier, Makayla11Maple Mountain2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 24.69Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 24.88Gale, Leah10Orem2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
6 24.92Smith, ZaryaOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 24.99Mayer, Kathryn11East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 25.05Griffin, Aleah11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 25.21Bills, Bailey12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 25.24Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 25.33Balfe, Eliza9Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 25.51Neuenschwander, Amber11Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
13 25.65Lofgran, EmmaOlympus2016-11-082016.11.08 Olympus v Hillcrest
14 25.68Hamlin, Harley10Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 25.70Scott, Ashley11Alta2016-11-18TGI 2016
16 25.73Jacob, Annie10Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 25.82Strong, NicoleOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
18 25.88Hulse, Katya9East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 25.89Harris, Makayla11Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 25.90O'brien, StorieWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
21 25.91White, IsabellaOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
22 25.93Kunko, Erika9Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
23 26.02Bush, Sarah12Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
24 26.10Hahne, Jannessa10Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
25 26.12Flower, MadelynMurray2016-12-07Murray @ Kearns
26 26.23Smith, Kate12Box Elder2016-11-221617 Alta & Box Elder
27 26.29Mertz, Natalie10Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
27 26.29Christofferson, Katie11Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
29 26.30Hall, Jessica11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
30 26.32Pickford, Ashley11Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
31 26.37White, Rebecca12Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
32 26.41Goodson, Rebecca10Skyline2016-12-06Hillcrest at Skyline
33 26.42Gray, Cosette12Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
34 26.43Plaudis, Lily10Kearns2016-12-07Murray @ Kearns
35 26.51Butler, Danica11Spanish Fork2016-12-13Salem Hills vs Payson and Span
35 26.51Biesinger, Kimerly11Kearns2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
37 26.57Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2017-01-19Wasatch vs Payson & Maple Moun
37 26.57Martz, Deja11Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
39 26.63Hunsaker, Avery11Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
40 26.65Hansen, KateTimpview2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
41 26.66Stevens, Victoria12Judge Memorial2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
42 26.67Baer, KelleMurray2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
43 26.69Cook, Allyson10Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
44 26.70Pope, Nicole10Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
45 26.71Berg, Sarah11Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
46 26.77Jammoul, Amani10Judge Memorial2016-12-16Judge Invite
47 26.78Fillerup, Sarah11Skyline2016-12-06Hillcrest at Skyline
48 26.80Ciet, Gabrielle11Hillcrest2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
49 26.84Heinig, Julie12Box Elder2016-11-221617 Alta & Box Elder
50 26.85Churcher, Sammy11Cyprus2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational

4A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.78White, IsabellaOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 58.96Braun, Bergen10Bountiful2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 59.49Oyler, RachelTimpview2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
4 1:00.28Strong, NicoleOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 1:00.85Cazier, Makayla11Maple Mountain2016-12-16Judge Invite
6 1:01.51Jammoul, Amani10Judge Memorial2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
7 1:01.64Smith, Kate12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 1:01.75Hansen, Savannah12Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 1:01.89Goodson, Rebecca10Skyline2016-12-08Park City at Skyline
10 1:02.45Ngu, Kara10Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 1:02.67Dowling, Shanon12Maple Mountain2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 1:03.45Shum, Anna11Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 1:03.63Slade, Liza9Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
14 1:03.73Cook, Allyson10Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
15 1:03.89Yannelli, Caroline12Judge Memorial2017-01-142017 Judge vs TriDent
16 1:03.92Cocusse, Marion12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 1:03.98O'brien, StorieWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
18 1:04.54Rogers, Xana12Wood Cross2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 1:04.61Plaudis, Lily10Kearns2016-11-08Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
20 1:04.88Coca, Gabriela9Timpview2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
21 1:04.89Hamlin, Harley10Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
22 1:05.03Flower, MadelynMurray2016-12-20Murray @ West
23 1:05.18Crayk, Madison11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
24 1:05.31Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
25 1:05.32Robbins, CamillaOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
26 1:05.47Griffin, Aleah11Skyline2016-11-29Judge at Skyline
27 1:05.96Schum, Sabrina11Alta2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
28 1:06.05Berg, Sarah11Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
29 1:06.22Arp, Kylee10Orem2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
30 1:06.23Stevens, Victoria12Judge Memorial2017-01-20Highland Invite
31 1:06.46Richards, Alyssa10Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
32 1:06.69Greenwood, Kim11Skyridge2017-01-19Skyridge @ Corner Canyon 2017
33 1:06.70Martin, Megan12Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
34 1:06.74Mayer, Kathryn11East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
35 1:06.80Richards, AddieOrem2016-12-09Cedar & CVHS @ Orem
36 1:07.01Wilcox, Sophie12Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
37 1:07.03Larson, Sierra11Skyridge2017-01-14WL, Lehi, Sky
38 1:07.05Preston, EdenMurray2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
39 1:07.08Lofgran, EmmaOlympus2016-11-152016.11.15 Olympus v West
40 1:07.09Hulse, Katya9East2016-11-04Bountiful vs Highland East Bon
41 1:07.16Hansen, Sarah11Skyridge2017-01-14WL, Lehi, Sky
42 1:07.30Johnson, Rivers9Corner Canyon 2017-01-19Skyridge @ Corner Canyon 2017
43 1:07.38Mcginn, Sadie9Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
44 1:07.54Thomas, Journey12Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
45 1:07.57Leishmann, Abby10Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
46 1:07.59Pickford, Ashley11Corner Canyon 2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
47 1:08.10Avery, Kalyn10Wood Cross2016-11-11Viewmont vs WX Skyline East
48 1:08.25Miller, Kate12Corner Canyon 2016-12-01Mountain View and Timpanogos @
49 1:08.33Foulks, Anna11Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
50 1:08.34Garcia, Grace11Kearns2016-11-15Judge @ Kearns 2016

4A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.69Oyler, RachelTimpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 53.76Griffin, Aleah11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 54.52Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 54.64Hulse, Katya9East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 54.89Strong, NicoleOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
5 54.89Mayer, Kathryn11East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 55.00Gale, Leah10Orem2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
8 55.01Barlow, Kali11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 55.34Neuenschwander, Amber11Wood Cross2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 55.78Bills, Bailey12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 56.37Pickford, Ashley11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 56.38Butler, Danica11Spanish Fork2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 56.41Braun, Bergen10Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
14 56.43Jacob, Annie10Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 56.48White, IsabellaOlympus2016-11-222016.11.22 Olympus v Judge
16 56.56Christofferson, Katie11Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 56.61Foreman, Hannah10Bountiful2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
18 56.87Harris, Makayla11Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
19 56.97Hunsaker, Avery11Wood Cross2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 57.05Johnson, Rivers9Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
21 57.15Martz, Deja11Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
22 57.17Flower, MadelynMurray2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 57.21Gray, Cosette12Skyline2017-01-10Kearns ar Skyline 17
24 57.24Richards, AddieOrem2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
25 57.27Jammoul, Amani10Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
26 57.30Scott, Ashley11Alta2016-11-18TGI 2016
26 57.30Kunko, Erika9Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
28 57.36Fillerup, Sarah11Skyline2016-11-22Brighton at Skyline 16
29 57.61Ciet, Gabrielle11Hillcrest2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
30 57.65Goodson, Rebecca10Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
31 57.73White, Rebecca12Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
32 57.79Bush, Sarah12Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
33 57.83Durrans, AnnaWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
34 57.86Tesch, Arden10Highland2016-11-04Bountiful vs Highland East Bon
35 57.87Pope, Nicole10Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
36 57.93Smith, Aliza9Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
37 58.07Peterson, Celia11Uintah2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
38 58.08Smith, Kate12Box Elder2016-11-221617 Alta & Box Elder
39 58.11Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2017-01-19MVHS vs. Timpview vs. Timpanog
40 58.12Morris, AbigailSpringville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
41 58.15Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2017-01-19Wasatch vs Payson & Maple Moun
42 58.34Hahne, Jannessa10Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
42 58.34Churcher, Sammy11Cyprus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
44 58.35Biesinger, Kimerly11Kearns2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 58.49Maccabee, Abi12Springville2017-01-20Highland Invite
45 58.49Balfe, Eliza9Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
47 58.50Smith, ZaryaOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
48 58.68Stevens, Victoria12Judge Memorial2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
49 58.71Greenwood, Kim11Skyridge2016-12-16Alpine District Meet
50 58.72Robbins, CamillaOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships

4A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:03.64Cazier, Makayla11Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
2 5:15.77Goodson, Rebecca10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 5:16.43Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 5:24.45Phillips, India12Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 5:24.70Tesch, Arden10Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
6 5:27.58Pickford, Ashley11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 5:27.63White, IsabellaOlympus2016-11-222016.11.22 Olympus v Judge
8 5:29.30Christenot, Keely11Kearns2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
9 5:32.44Plaudis, Lily10Kearns2017-01-05AF @ Kearns
10 5:33.97Hansen, KateTimpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 5:34.32Morris, AbigailSpringville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 5:35.32Christofferson, Katie11Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 5:35.41Sorenson, BrooklinWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
14 5:37.01Oyler, RachelTimpview2016-12-15Timpview, Skyridge @ Provo
15 5:37.94Strong, NicoleOlympus2016-11-152016.11.15 Olympus v West
16 5:40.95Avery, Kalyn10Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
17 5:41.02Hulse, Katya9East2016-11-22Cyprus @ Murray
18 5:41.75Nydegger, Alissia11Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
19 5:41.82Heinig, Julie12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 5:41.85Fillerup, Sarah11Skyline2016-11-29Judge at Skyline
21 5:42.05Mayer, Kathryn11East2017-01-13January Invitational 2017
22 5:42.80Flower, MadelynMurray2016-12-14Hillcrest @ Murray
23 5:44.12Grandy, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
24 5:44.45Robbins, CamillaOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
25 5:44.72Dowling, Shanon12Maple Mountain2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
26 5:44.85Yannelli, Caroline12Judge Memorial2016-12-06Judge&RH@East
27 5:45.98Creveling, Suzi11Skyline2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
28 5:46.08Biesinger, Kimerly11Kearns2016-11-22Hillcrest @ Kearns 2016
29 5:46.69Pastor natter, Angeles9Kearns2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
30 5:47.16Jensen, Madeline12East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
31 5:47.88Greenland, OakleeMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
32 5:48.19Weeks, Sierra9Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
33 5:48.37Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2016-12-13Wasatch vs Cottonwood
34 5:48.59Butler, Danica11Spanish Fork2016-11-18TGI 2016
35 5:50.04Hansen, Savannah12Corner Canyon 2017-01-19Skyridge @ Corner Canyon 2017
36 5:50.36Boland, Heather12Judge Memorial2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
37 5:50.46Bassett, Kensi11Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
38 5:51.07Gomez, Aliyah9East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
39 5:51.38Kearsley, Sierra11Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
40 5:52.02Bone, Maddie11Kearns2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
41 5:52.43Pugsley, Margrett12Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
42 5:54.04Brower, Anna11Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
43 5:54.12Miller, Kate12Corner Canyon 2016-11-29Corner Canyon @ Granger
44 5:54.30Gates, Abbey12Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
45 5:55.12Schmidtke, Elsa12Skyline2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
46 5:55.53Preston, EdenMurray2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
47 5:55.60White, Rebecca12Wood Cross2016-12-02VHS, WXHS, BHS, BONN, HHS, LAY
48 5:56.38Corbet, Lucy10Highland2017-01-10City Meet - Highland East West
49 5:56.77Smith, Kate12Box Elder2017-01-10Davis, Fremont, BE @Ogden
50 5:59.02Mertz, Natalie10Springville2016-12-08MMHS&SHHS@SHS

4A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.78Cazier, Makayla11Maple Mountain2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 58.59Fillerup, Sarah11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 58.86Johnson, Rivers9Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 59.89Hulse, Katya9East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 1:01.61Hansen, KateTimpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:01.63Smith, Kate12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:01.63Bowler, Abigail10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 1:01.69Neuenschwander, Amber11Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
9 1:02.20Jammoul, Amani10Judge Memorial2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
10 1:02.39Biesinger, Kimerly11Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 1:02.40Avery, Kalyn10Wood Cross2016-11-18TGI 2016
12 1:02.61Vaughan, Lauren11Mt. View2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 1:02.86Tesch, Arden10Highland2017-01-11WX vs VHS HIGH
14 1:03.03Oyler, RachelTimpview2016-12-08AHS v. Timpview
15 1:03.10Smith, Aliza9Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 1:03.23Peterson, Celia11Uintah2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
17 1:03.28Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2017-01-12Timpview Invite
18 1:03.30Durrans, AnnaWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 1:03.42Mertz, Natalie10Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 1:03.80Tagoai, Uso9Hillcrest2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
21 1:03.90Mayer, Kathryn11East2017-01-20Highland Invite
22 1:04.22Jepsen, Allyson12Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
23 1:04.50Ledbetter, Peyton10East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
24 1:04.87Corbet, Lucy10Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
25 1:04.91Morgan, Erin12Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
26 1:04.93Gale, Leah10Orem2016-12-14Battle of the paddle
27 1:05.31Shum, Anna11Judge Memorial2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
28 1:05.46Hall, Jessica11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
29 1:05.85Miller, Sara12Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
30 1:05.92Miller, Kate12Corner Canyon 2017-01-19Skyridge @ Corner Canyon 2017
31 1:05.93Slade, Liza9Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
32 1:06.01Maccabee, Abi12Springville2017-01-20Highland Invite
33 1:06.13Erskine, MadeleineOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
34 1:06.14Flower, MadelynMurray2016-11-08Judge @ Murray
35 1:06.17Greenwood, Kim11Skyridge2017-01-12AHS v. Skyridge
36 1:06.34Sheffield, Lily11Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
37 1:06.56Simonson, Katelin12Kearns2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
38 1:06.71Harvey, Jane9Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
39 1:06.80Whitby, SydneyWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
40 1:07.04Scruggs, Jensen12Bountiful2016-11-18TGI 2016
41 1:07.08Larson, Sierra11Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
42 1:07.52Barlow, Kali11Corner Canyon 2016-11-18TGI 2016
43 1:07.53Biesinger, Holly9Kearns2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
44 1:07.75Runnels, Abigail11Judge Memorial2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
45 1:07.76White, Olivia10Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
46 1:07.78Lusted, Kitsel10Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
47 1:07.97Hamlin, Harley10Kearns2016-11-15Judge @ Kearns 2016
48 1:08.02Englebright, AbyWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
49 1:08.25Sink, AllisonOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
50 1:08.44Hahne, Jannessa10Mt. View2017-01-13January Invitational 2017

4A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:04.02Plaudis, Lily10Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 1:05.75Flower, MadelynMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 1:06.96Morris, AbigailSpringville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
4 1:07.35Yannelli, Caroline12Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 1:08.16Richards, AddieOrem2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:08.96Prince, Megan12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 1:09.04White, IsabellaOlympus2016-12-062016.12.6 Olympus v Cyprus
8 1:09.71Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 1:09.82Miller, Kate12Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
10 1:10.43White, Rebecca12Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
11 1:10.44Cocusse, Marion12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 1:11.08Staples, JaneWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 1:12.23Braun, Bergen10Bountiful2017-01-13Mayors CUp
14 1:12.39Brooks, Emma11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 1:12.54Schilling, Katarina10Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
16 1:12.66Cazier, Makayla11Maple Mountain2016-11-04Spanish Fork and Maple Mountai
17 1:13.05Johnson, AmeliaWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
18 1:13.27Foreman, Hannah10Bountiful2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 1:13.40Greenwood, Kim11Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
20 1:13.42Ngu, Kara10Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
21 1:13.65Davies, Katelyn10Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
22 1:13.69Coca, Gabriela9Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
23 1:13.73Manning, LilyWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
24 1:14.38Strong, NicoleOlympus2017-01-112017.1.11 Olympus v Murray
25 1:14.63Biesinger, Kimerly11Kearns2016-11-08Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
26 1:14.82Novak, NaomiOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
27 1:15.24Taylor, Kathryn12Kearns2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
28 1:15.42Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2016-11-10Lehi, Skyridge, Westlake @Timp
29 1:15.44Frost, Abby12Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
30 1:15.76Nydegger, Alissia11Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
31 1:15.86Ashton, KendyllOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
32 1:15.93Ong, Davida11Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
33 1:16.11Schum, Sabrina11Alta2016-11-18TGI 2016
34 1:16.34Pelton, MazzieOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
35 1:16.62Graham, Mckenzie9Salem Hills2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
36 1:16.76Nix, MadeleineWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
37 1:16.86Jackson, London12Corner Canyon 2016-11-18TGI 2016
38 1:16.96Crosland, Kanna12East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
39 1:17.03Palmer, Gracie10Box Elder2017-01-18BE, SF, GHS @ PC - Jan 2017
40 1:17.18Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2016-12-15Wasatch @ Hunter
41 1:17.19Shum, Anna11Judge Memorial2016-11-08Judge @ Murray
42 1:17.29Underwood, MorganMurray2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
43 1:17.78Morgan, Erin12Judge Memorial2016-11-222016.11.22 Olympus v Judge
44 1:17.91Creveling, Suzi11Skyline2016-12-13Cyprus at Skyline
45 1:18.05Tayler, AnnaWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
46 1:18.13Robbins, Kylee11Skyline2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
47 1:18.16Crayk, Madison11Corner Canyon 2016-11-10Provo @ Corner Canyon 2016
48 1:18.20Christofferson, Katie11Cyprus2017-01-11Cyprus @ Tooele 2017
49 1:18.25Hunsaker, Avery11Wood Cross2017-01-13Mayors CUp
50 1:18.28Rocha, AubreyOrem2017-01-12Timpview Invite

4A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.57Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 1:51.04Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 1:51.37Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
4 1:51.51Olympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
5 1:53.38Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:54.51Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
7 1:55.61Orem2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
8 1:56.41Wasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 1:56.44Maple Mountain2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 1:56.77Timpview2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
11 1:58.05Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
12 1:58.08Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
13 1:58.66East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
14 1:58.77Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
15 1:59.10Murray2016-12-20Murray @ West
16 1:59.72Hillcrest2017-01-23Herriman @ Hillcrest
17 2:00.68Springville2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
18 2:01.56Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
19 2:03.33Cyprus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
20 2:04.08Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
21 2:06.62Alta2016-12-13Alta @ Corner Canyon 2016
22 2:09.06Uintah2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
23 2:09.40Provo2017-01-12Timpview Invite
24 2:11.00Payson2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
25 2:12.54Salem Hills2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
26 2:13.16Bonneville2017-01-18Bonneville @Ogden
27 2:14.65Spanish Fork2016-11-18TGI 2016
28 2:17.40Ogden2016-11-17Ogden, Oak, SS 11-17-16
29 2:17.99Timpanogos2016-12-16Alpine District Meet

4A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:38.87Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 1:39.02Olympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 1:41.40Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 1:42.14Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 1:42.45Wasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:43.90Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 1:44.61Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 1:45.00Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
9 1:45.26East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 1:45.31Maple Mountain2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 1:46.20Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 1:46.42Murray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 1:46.43Kearns2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
14 1:46.46Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 1:46.51Hillcrest2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 1:47.25Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
17 1:49.54Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
18 1:50.21Bountiful2017-01-13Mayors CUp
18 1:50.21Orem2016-12-09Cedar & CVHS @ Orem
20 1:50.47Uintah2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
21 1:50.97Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
22 1:51.34Alta2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
23 1:51.78Skyridge2017-01-19Skyridge @ Corner Canyon 2017
24 1:55.13Payson2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
25 1:56.59Spanish Fork2016-11-18TGI 2016
26 1:56.96Timpanogos2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
27 1:57.37Salem Hills2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
28 1:58.13Bonneville2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
29 2:01.72Ogden2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship

4A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:38.45Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 3:40.36Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 3:45.48Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 3:46.54Wasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 3:46.72Wood Cross2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 3:48.62Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 3:48.95Judge Memorial2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 3:49.82Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 3:50.46Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 3:51.32East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 3:53.47Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
12 3:53.95Olympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 3:54.32Orem2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 3:56.67Cyprus2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
15 3:57.53Hillcrest2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 3:58.59Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 4:01.52Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
18 4:01.56Murray2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
19 4:04.05Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
20 4:09.62Uintah2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
21 4:14.07Alta2016-11-10Alta @ MV/TImp
22 4:19.37Salem Hills2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
23 4:20.42Timpanogos2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
24 4:21.21Mt. View2016-11-10Alta @ MV/TImp
25 4:32.40Payson2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
26 4:38.47Spanish Fork2016-11-04Spanish Fork and Maple Mountai
27 4:42.61Ogden2016-12-03City County 2016
28 4:58.32Bonneville2017-01-18Bonneville @Ogden
29 4:58.65Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017

4A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:41.33Harrison, Brigham11Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 1:44.25Staker, Kaden10Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 1:45.93Gardner, Parker12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 1:46.33Milligan, GageMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 1:47.41Ference, JacobOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:48.87Anderson, Jacob12Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 1:49.16Bonnett, BraydenTimpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 1:49.41Manwaring, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 1:49.66Peterson, Zak9Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
10 1:49.70James, IanWasatch2016-12-15Wasatch @ Hunter
11 1:50.06Morris, Addison11Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
12 1:50.25Butler, Austin9Spanish Fork2016-11-18TGI 2016
13 1:50.75James, OliverWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
14 1:50.98Pitcher, Tate12Mt. View2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 1:51.29Harvey, Bennett11Provo2016-12-09BHS, vs DAVIS, BRHS, PROVO
16 1:51.55Green, CameronSpringville2016-12-08MMHS&SHHS@SHS
17 1:51.58Corey, TalmageOlympus2016-11-082016.11.08 Olympus v Hillcrest
18 1:51.80Mayer, Alex12East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 1:51.86Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
19 1:51.86Hansen, Jackson10Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
21 1:51.98Gilson, Alex12Corner Canyon 2016-12-20East @ Corner Canyon 2016
22 1:52.12Patterson, BradenWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
23 1:52.49Goodsell, BlakeOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
24 1:52.50Thorstenson, Thor9Timpview2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
25 1:52.67Laws, Jared11Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
26 1:52.79Rainier, Troy9East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
27 1:53.42Daines, Ben11Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
28 1:53.54Harrison, Benjamin11Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
29 1:53.93Dunham, Zane11Skyline2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
30 1:54.11Christofferson, Brian11Cyprus2016-11-29Kearns @ Cyprus
31 1:54.17Porras, RobertoOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
32 1:54.61Wozniak, AleksanderOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
33 1:54.62Mallender, Zachary11Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
34 1:54.83Carroll, Trevor12Kearns2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
35 1:54.88Kunz, Michael12Cyprus2016-11-15Cyprus @ Hillcrest
36 1:55.36Mcginn, Gannon12Provo2016-12-15Timpview, Skyridge @ Provo
37 1:55.58Tward, Alexander11Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
37 1:55.58Richards, Tyler11Cyprus2017-01-11Cyprus @ Tooele 2017
39 1:55.80Trevino, Max12Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
40 1:55.91Anderson, Eric11Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
41 1:56.03Cook, Sumner11Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
42 1:56.19Bangerter, Zach10Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
43 1:56.36Van buren, Nathan11East2016-11-22Cyprus @ Murray
44 1:56.44Peterson, Connor12Highland2016-11-30Highland @ Brighton
45 1:56.49Riding, Christopher9Spanish Fork2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
46 1:56.66Talbot, Carson10Uintah2016-12-01Carbon, Emery & North Summit @
47 1:56.83Zapata, Jason12Uintah2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
48 1:57.00Jackson, Ryan11Orem2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
49 1:57.02Petty, Matt12Bonneville2016-11-04Bountiful vs Highland East Bon
50 1:57.06Penfold, Cameron10Box Elder2016-12-16Judge Invite

4A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:58.78James, IanWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
2 1:59.29Corey, TalmageOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 2:01.11Anderson, Eric11Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 2:01.73Miller, Isaac11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 2:01.81Peterson, Connor12Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 2:02.75Christofferson, Brian11Cyprus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
7 2:03.59Knight, Holden10Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
8 2:03.66Mcqueen, Spencer11Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 2:03.68Black, JonahMurray2016-11-22Cyprus @ Murray
10 2:03.81Van buren, Nathan11East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 2:04.25Green, CameronSpringville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 2:04.56Tward, Alexander11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 2:04.64Lott, Travis12Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
14 2:04.88Peek, Alex10Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 2:05.31Farrer, Tanner12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 2:05.79Hui, Timothy12Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
17 2:06.46Staker, Kaden10Provo2016-11-10Provo @ Corner Canyon 2016
18 2:06.50Laws, Jared11Box Elder2016-11-221617 Alta & Box Elder
19 2:06.52Manwaring, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2016-11-10Provo @ Corner Canyon 2016
20 2:06.75Taylor, Clip10Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
21 2:06.83Gardner, Parker12Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
22 2:07.57Hale, Griffin12East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
23 2:07.64Lerohl, Jaden12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
24 2:07.95Harrison, Brigham11Timpview2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
25 2:08.21Yospe, LincolnMurray2016-12-14Hillcrest @ Murray
26 2:08.28Morris, Addison11Wood Cross2016-11-11Viewmont vs WX Skyline East
27 2:08.75Oliver, Max10Orem2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
28 2:08.78Goodsell, BlakeOlympus2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
29 2:08.97Gilson, Alex12Corner Canyon 2016-12-13Alta @ Corner Canyon 2016
30 2:09.20Runnells, Matthew10Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
31 2:09.23Greene, CooperMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
32 2:09.35Butler, Austin9Spanish Fork2016-11-04Spanish Fork and Maple Mountai
33 2:09.44Wozniak, AleksanderOlympus2016-12-062016.12.6 Olympus v Cyprus
34 2:09.78Giese, CalvinWasatch2016-11-18TGI 2016
35 2:10.50Milligan, GageMurray2016-11-08Judge @ Murray
36 2:10.57Petty, Matt12Bonneville2016-12-15Bonneville, Davis @ Syracuse
37 2:10.61Skabelund, Josh11Timpview2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
38 2:10.75Butler, Tate9Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
39 2:10.97Kunz, Michael12Cyprus2016-11-29Kearns @ Cyprus
40 2:11.08Wright, Cameron12East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
41 2:11.13Kang, Eliot12Hillcrest2016-12-01Grantsville @ Hillcrest
42 2:11.23Zhang, Oliver9East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
43 2:11.37Rigby, GrantWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
44 2:11.63Thomson, Isaac10Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
45 2:11.72Zaugg, John11Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
46 2:11.97Gardner, Tyler10Skyline2017-01-17Olympus at Skylijne 17
47 2:12.36Schultz, GabeWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
48 2:12.47Hammond, Kyle11Cyprus2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
49 2:13.20Helton, Sage11Kearns2016-12-07Murray @ Kearns
50 2:13.27Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2016-11-152016.11.15 Olympus v West

4A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.09Skabelund, Josh11Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 21.66Harrison, Brigham11Timpview2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
3 21.88James, IanWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 22.13Arp, AmmonSpanish Fork2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 22.13Mosteller, Erick12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 22.26Staker, Kaden10Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 22.27Harvey, Bennett11Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 22.29Trevino, Max12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 22.39Colarusso, Kade10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 22.45Green, CameronSpringville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 22.55Lott, Travis12Box Elder2016-11-221617 Alta & Box Elder
11 22.55Pope, Cougar11Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 22.58Christofferson, Brian11Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 22.66Hargett, Brock12Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 22.68Ference, JacobOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 22.81Mickelson, JadenWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 22.90Bollschweiler, Corbin12Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
18 22.94Talbot, Carson10Uintah2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
18 22.94Springmeyer, Henry10Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
20 22.97Hammond, Kyle11Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 22.97Mcginn, Gannon12Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
22 23.00Van buren, Nathan11East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
23 23.01Harding, Austin12Uintah2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
24 23.06Drazin, Cooper11Orem2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
24 23.06Atwood, Michael11Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
26 23.09Kunz, Michael12Cyprus2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 23.10Milligan, GageMurray2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 23.18Olson, Zach12East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
29 23.19Bookout, Nathanael11Alta2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
30 23.25Brown, Timothy12Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
31 23.26Kang, Eliot12Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
31 23.26Manwaring, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
33 23.30Penfold, Cameron10Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
34 23.38Black, JonahMurray2016-11-08Judge @ Murray
34 23.38Bangerter, Zach10Corner Canyon 2017-01-11Park City @ Corner Canyon 2017
36 23.39Bonnett, BraydenTimpview2017-01-19MVHS vs. Timpview vs. Timpanog
37 23.40Hui, Timothy12Hillcrest2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
38 23.45Carter, Reed10Salem Hills2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
39 23.46Viitanen, Alejandro12Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
40 23.51Mcqueen, Spencer11Springville2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
41 23.56Lavey, Matthew10Skyline2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
42 23.59Gardner, Parker12Skyline2017-01-03Corner Canyon at Skyline
43 23.67Zini, Alexander12Skyline2016-11-22Brighton at Skyline 16
44 23.69Knight, Noah12Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
45 23.81Davis, Dylan10Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
45 23.81Clark, Tanner12Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
45 23.81Lavey, Samuel11Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
48 23.85Elliott, Devin12Kearns2017-01-17BRI @ KHS
48 23.85Selph, SorenMurray2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
50 23.87Raymond, Trey12Box Elder2016-12-16Judge Invite

4A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.85Black, JonahMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 53.55Knight, Holden10Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 53.85Giese, CalvinWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 54.69Peek, Alex10Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 54.85Zini, Alexander12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 55.03Laws, Jared11Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 55.15Goodsell, BlakeOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 55.29Springmeyer, Henry10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 55.32Skabelund, Josh11Timpview2016-12-08AHS v. Timpview
10 55.47Gilson, Alex12Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
11 55.49Zapata, Jason12Uintah2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 55.67Petty, Matt12Bonneville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 55.86Hammond, Kyle11Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 56.02Afualo, Noah11Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
15 56.10Mcginn, Gannon12Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 56.29Vagen, BjornOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
17 56.44Lott, Travis12Box Elder2016-11-221617 Alta & Box Elder
17 56.44Bryant, Gibson10Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 56.54Dejulis, Zane12Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
20 56.58Drazin, Cooper11Orem2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
21 56.70Butler, Tate9Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
22 56.86Raymond, Trey12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
23 57.40Yospe, LincolnMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
24 57.51Manwaring, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2016-11-18TGI 2016
25 57.54Peterson, Zak9Highland2017-01-20Highland Invite
26 57.58Peterson, Connor12Highland2016-11-30Highland @ Brighton
27 57.72Flippen, Kaden11Payson2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
28 57.91Green, CameronSpringville2016-11-10Wasatch vs Spanish Fork & Spri
29 57.96Rainier, Troy9East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
30 58.09Kunz, Michael12Cyprus2016-11-29Kearns @ Cyprus
31 58.39Morris, Addison11Wood Cross2016-12-02VHS, WXHS, BHS, BONN, HHS, LAY
32 58.58Morgan, Christopher12Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
33 58.66Tward, Alexander11Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
34 58.72Carroll, Trevor12Kearns2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
35 58.88Isom, Paxton11Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
36 58.92Oxborrow, Elijah12Spanish Fork2016-11-04Spanish Fork and Maple Mountai
37 59.00Kang, Eliot12Hillcrest2016-12-01Grantsville @ Hillcrest
38 59.13Butler, Austin9Spanish Fork2016-11-10Wasatch vs Spanish Fork & Spri
39 59.41Gassman, Clayton10Alta2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
40 59.45Clinger, MatthewOlympus2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
41 59.46Staker, Kaden10Provo2017-01-12Timpview Invite
42 59.47Ketchem, Brenen12Cyprus2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
43 59.60Taylor, Clip10Box Elder2017-01-12Box Elder @ Bingham
44 59.76Cheney, HoldenMurray2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
45 59.83Kelly, Thomas12Judge Memorial2017-01-10Judge @ Cyprus
46 59.92Penfold, Cameron10Box Elder2016-12-201617 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
46 59.92Viitanen, Alejandro12Skyridge2016-11-11Bingham Invitational 2016
48 59.95Orme, Daniel10Skyridge2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 1:00.01Hui, Timothy12Hillcrest2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
50 1:00.03Van buren, Nathan11East2016-12-20East @ Corner Canyon 2016

4A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 45.55Harrison, Brigham11Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 47.00Skabelund, Josh11Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 47.39Staker, Kaden10Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 47.42James, IanWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 48.43Milligan, GageMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 48.47Mosteller, Erick12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 48.55Black, JonahMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 48.61Christofferson, Brian11Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 48.71Ference, JacobOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 48.80Lavey, Matthew10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 49.27Green, CameronSpringville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
12 49.42Manwaring, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 49.49Trevino, Max12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 49.53Bangerter, Zach10Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 49.54Harvey, Bennett11Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
16 49.83Hargett, Brock12Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
17 49.95Colarusso, Kade10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
18 49.96Bonnett, BraydenTimpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 50.02Pitcher, Tate12Mt. View2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 50.10Pope, Cougar11Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
21 50.12Kunz, Michael12Cyprus2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 50.21Lott, Travis12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
23 50.38Mcginn, Gannon12Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
23 50.38Harding, Austin12Uintah2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
25 50.45Hammond, Kyle11Cyprus2016-11-29Kearns @ Cyprus
26 50.60Corey, TalmageOlympus2016-11-082016.11.08 Olympus v Hillcrest
27 50.75Gilson, Alex12Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
28 50.86Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
29 50.87Viitanen, Alejandro12Skyridge2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
30 50.88Mayer, Alex12East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
31 51.07Peterson, Connor12Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
32 51.16Gardner, Parker12Skyline2017-01-10Kearns ar Skyline 17
33 51.19Kang, Eliot12Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
34 51.20Wozniak, AleksanderOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
35 51.22Talbot, Carson10Uintah2016-11-19Richfield Mini Invite
36 51.25Harrison, Benjamin11Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
36 51.25Bookout, Nathanael11Alta2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
38 51.35Vagen, BjornOlympus2017-01-112017.1.11 Olympus v Murray
39 51.37Olson, Zach12East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
40 51.40Carter, Reed10Salem Hills2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
41 51.47Mickelson, JadenWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
42 51.75Knight, Noah12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
43 52.03Mcqueen, Spencer11Springville2016-12-022016 Canyon View Invite
44 52.14Lerohl, Jaden12Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
45 52.15Zapata, Jason12Uintah2016-11-22Payson, Springville @ Uintah
46 52.16Anderson, Jacob12Alta2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
47 52.19Morris, Addison11Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
48 52.24Daines, Ben11Box Elder2016-11-221617 Alta & Box Elder
49 52.26Giese, CalvinWasatch2017-01-12Wasatch vs Salem Hills and Uin
49 52.26Arp, AmmonSpanish Fork2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017

4A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:43.24Harrison, Brigham11Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 4:49.15Gardner, Parker12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 4:50.53Butler, Austin9Spanish Fork2016-11-18TGI 2016
4 4:52.77Morris, Addison11Wood Cross2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 4:53.87Green, CameronSpringville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 4:55.22Peterson, Zak9Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
7 4:57.76Staker, Kaden10Provo2017-01-062017 TriDent Invite
8 4:58.18Goodsell, BlakeOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 4:59.50Knight, Holden10Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 4:59.76Tward, Alexander11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 5:02.95Hansen, Jackson10Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 5:03.45Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
13 5:04.62James, OliverWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 5:05.41Laws, Jared11Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 5:05.56Zaugg, John11Wood Cross2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 5:06.67Kang, Eliot12Hillcrest2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 5:07.24Riding, Christopher9Spanish Fork2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
18 5:07.55Milligan, GageMurray2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
19 5:07.60Rainier, Troy9East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 5:08.75Patterson, BradenWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
21 5:10.91Black, JonahMurray2016-11-22Cyprus @ Murray
22 5:11.06Yospe, LincolnMurray2016-12-20Murray @ West
23 5:11.61Ference, JacobOlympus2016-11-29OlyFrmtRH@East
24 5:11.93Daines, Ben11Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
25 5:12.00Porras, RobertoOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
26 5:14.28Christofferson, Brian11Cyprus2016-11-29Kearns @ Cyprus
27 5:15.34Gilson, Alex12Corner Canyon 2016-11-10Provo @ Corner Canyon 2016
28 5:15.56Manwaring, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
29 5:15.86Wheeler, Jake10Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
30 5:16.11Thorstenson, Thor9Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
31 5:16.24Monson, Andrew11Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
32 5:16.59Anderson, Eric11Box Elder2017-01-191617 Logan @ Box Elder
33 5:16.98Miller, Isaac11Skyline2016-11-29Judge at Skyline
34 5:17.58Richards, Tyler11Cyprus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
35 5:18.06Frehse, Ryan10Kearns2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
36 5:19.04Harvey, Bennett11Provo2016-11-04Provo @ Tooele 2016
37 5:19.14Pitcher, Tate12Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
38 5:19.28James, IanWasatch2016-12-15Wasatch @ Hunter
39 5:19.48Lerohl, Jaden12Box Elder2016-11-221617 Alta & Box Elder
40 5:20.95Petty, Matt12Bonneville2016-12-03City County 2016
41 5:21.60Bonnett, BraydenTimpview2017-01-19MVHS vs. Timpview vs. Timpanog
42 5:22.30Farrer, Tanner12Box Elder2017-01-191617 Logan @ Box Elder
43 5:22.56Child, MitchOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
44 5:22.60Gardner, Tyler10Skyline2016-11-16Skyline @ Murray
45 5:22.89Mallender, Zachary11Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
46 5:23.73Taylor, Clip10Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
47 5:23.97Young, Troy10Uintah2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
48 5:24.56Swan, Gavin10Spanish Fork2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
49 5:24.91Mayer, Alex12East2016-11-11Viewmont vs WX Skyline East
50 5:25.88Greene, CooperMurray2017-01-112017.1.11 Olympus v Murray

4A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.30Corey, TalmageOlympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 52.92Black, JonahMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 53.87Anderson, Jacob12Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 54.26Skabelund, Josh11Timpview2016-11-18TGI 2016
5 54.59Cook, Sumner11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 55.35Green, CameronSpringville2016-12-08MMHS&SHHS@SHS
7 55.68Lavey, Matthew10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 55.87Gilson, Alex12Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 56.02Giese, CalvinWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 56.30Hale, Griffin12East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
11 56.59Harrison, Brigham11Timpview2016-11-10Lehi, Skyridge, Westlake @Timp
12 56.71Peterson, Connor12Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 56.93Zini, Alexander12Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 56.96Talbot, Carson10Uintah2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
15 57.22Carter, Reed10Salem Hills2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 57.37Harvey, Bennett11Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 57.72Bangerter, Zach10Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
18 57.76Runnells, Matthew10Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
19 58.01Greene, CooperMurray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
20 58.04Petty, Matt12Bonneville2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
21 58.09Mendoza, AriOlympus2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
21 58.09Taylor, Clip10Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
23 58.15Dow, Mack12Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
24 58.55Felt, Alex10Skyridge2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
25 58.73Zapata, Jason12Uintah2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
26 58.98Butler, Tate9Highland2017-01-10City Meet - Highland East West
27 59.12Snowder, Kyle9Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
28 59.35Yospe, LincolnMurray2017-01-112017.1.11 Olympus v Murray
29 59.47Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2017-01-112017.1.11 Olympus v Murray
30 59.77Wright, Cameron12East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
31 59.78Thomson, Isaac10Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
32 59.88Christofferson, Brian11Cyprus2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 59.96Berceau, Charlie11Judge Memorial2017-01-20Highland Invite
34 59.97Wallis, Michael9Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
35 1:00.16Mitchell, Mattias11Mt. View2016-12-14Battle of the paddle
36 1:00.30Knight, Holden10Highland2017-01-11WX vs VHS HIGH
37 1:00.38Stead, MatthewWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
38 1:00.45Dejulis, Zane12Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
39 1:00.50Thackeray, WilliamMurray2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
40 1:00.53Peek, Alex10Timpview2016-11-18TGI 2016
41 1:00.57Goodsell, BlakeOlympus2016-11-222016.11.22 Olympus v Judge
42 1:00.62Nowell, Cameron11Box Elder2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
43 1:00.77Fisher, Louis12Judge Memorial2016-11-222016.11.22 Olympus v Judge
44 1:01.01Wozniak, AleksanderOlympus2016-12-062016.12.6 Olympus v Cyprus
45 1:01.03Manwaring, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2016-12-08Corner Canyone 2 Orem 2016
46 1:01.05Hansen, Jackson10Timpview2017-01-12Timpview Invite
47 1:01.10Laws, Jared11Box Elder2016-11-11Viewmont vs WX Skyline East
48 1:01.17Peterson, Zak9Highland2016-11-30Highland @ Brighton
49 1:01.28Knight, Noah12Box Elder2017-01-18BE, SF, GHS @ PC - Jan 2017
49 1:01.28Zhang, Oliver9East2017-01-20Highland Invite

4A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.48Anderson, Eric11Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 1:00.61Van buren, Nathan11East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 1:01.67Miller, Isaac11Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 1:01.82Lerohl, Jaden12Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
5 1:02.36Helton, Sage11Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:02.58Gardner, Tyler10Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 1:03.41Pope, Cougar11Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 1:03.52Farrer, Tanner12Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 1:03.59Ketchem, Brenen12Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 1:03.98Hui, Timothy12Hillcrest2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
11 1:04.06Mcqueen, Spencer11Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 1:04.58Smith, Alex11Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 1:04.60Fisher, Riley12Wood Cross2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 1:04.84Oliver, Max10Orem2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 1:04.99Peterson, Seth11Payson2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
16 1:05.06Isom, Paxton11Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 1:05.36Bodnar, Noah12East2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
18 1:05.53Schultz, GabeWasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
19 1:05.97Lott, Travis12Box Elder2016-11-11Viewmont vs WX Skyline East
20 1:06.02Armstrong, BraxtonSpringville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
21 1:06.07Gardner, Spencer11Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
22 1:06.24Johnson, Isaac12Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
23 1:06.33Trevino, Max12Skyline2017-01-03Corner Canyon at Skyline
24 1:06.34Volker, Adam12Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
25 1:06.43Simmons, Hayden10Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
26 1:06.70Davis, Dylan10Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
27 1:07.15Knight, Holden10Highland2017-01-20Highland Invite
28 1:07.42Burk, Danyon10Skyline2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
29 1:07.53Rigby, GrantWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
30 1:07.86Manwaring, Tanner11Corner Canyon 2016-11-29Corner Canyon @ Granger
31 1:07.94Christofferson, Brian11Cyprus2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
32 1:08.12Tward, Alexander11Skyline2017-01-10Kearns ar Skyline 17
33 1:08.23Zaugg, John11Wood Cross2017-01-11WX vs VHS HIGH
34 1:08.37Robinson, Cameron9Timpview2017-01-19MVHS vs. Timpview vs. Timpanog
35 1:08.43Watts, IanMurray2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
35 1:08.43Nelson, Kagen10Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
37 1:08.46Riddle, LanderWasatch2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
38 1:08.52Taylor, DanielOlympus2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
39 1:09.08Hatch, Joshua11Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
40 1:09.27Gilson, Alex12Corner Canyon 2017-01-19Skyridge @ Corner Canyon 2017
41 1:09.36Staker, Kaden10Provo2016-12-15Timpview, Skyridge @ Provo
42 1:09.62Gardner, Parker12Skyline2016-11-29Judge at Skyline
43 1:09.69Richards, Tyler11Cyprus2016-11-15Cyprus @ Hillcrest
44 1:09.71Sanders, Joshua12Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
45 1:09.78Kearns, Judge11Judge Memorial2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
46 1:09.83Wells, Jake11Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
47 1:09.97Wright, CamMurray2017-01-112017.1.11 Olympus v Murray
48 1:10.10Petty, Matt12Bonneville2016-11-16Bonneville @Ben Lomond
49 1:10.12Goodsell, BlakeOlympus2016-11-082016.11.08 Olympus v Hillcrest
50 1:10.13Maires, Gabe10Corner Canyon 2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee

4A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.35Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 1:40.12Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 1:41.66Box Elder2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 1:42.41Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 1:42.78Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:43.21East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 1:43.65Olympus2017-01-112017.1.11 Olympus v Murray
8 1:43.72Wasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 1:44.84Murray2016-11-042016 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:44.87Timpview2016-11-15CC Springville@ Timpview
11 1:45.26Kearns2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 1:46.16Cyprus2016-11-22Cyprus @ Murray
13 1:46.36Uintah2017-01-24Last Chance Meet
14 1:46.45Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
15 1:46.65Provo2016-12-09BHS, vs DAVIS, BRHS, PROVO
16 1:46.81Skyridge2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
17 1:49.98Payson2016-11-22Payson, Springville @ Uintah
18 1:50.30Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
19 1:50.69Judge Memorial2016-12-16Judge Invite
20 1:51.21Orem2017-01-19Orem @ Provo
21 1:51.63Spanish Fork2016-11-04Spanish Fork and Maple Mountai
22 1:52.19Bonneville2017-01-18Bonneville @Ogden
23 1:52.42Alta2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
24 1:54.77Mt. View2016-12-01Mountain View and Timpanogos @
25 1:55.53Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
26 1:56.13Salem Hills2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
27 1:56.20Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
28 2:07.30Ogden2016-12-01N Summit & Stansburry
29 2:08.57Timpanogos2017-01-19MVHS vs. Timpview vs. Timpanog

4A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:27.58Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 1:29.24Springville2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 1:29.41Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 1:29.57Provo2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 1:30.41Wasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
6 1:30.53Olympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 1:31.00Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
8 1:33.14East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 1:33.21Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
10 1:33.99Uintah2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
11 1:34.56Orem2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
12 1:34.70Spanish Fork2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 1:35.00Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 1:35.85Wood Cross2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 1:35.95Hillcrest2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
16 1:36.05Highland2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
17 1:36.20Salem Hills2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
18 1:36.68Kearns2016-12-222016.12.22 GSD Championships
19 1:36.79Murray2016-11-08Judge @ Murray
20 1:37.07Alta2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
21 1:39.18Skyridge2016-11-17Skyridge vs. Mountain vs. Tima
22 1:39.28Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
23 1:39.75Bonneville2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
24 1:40.06Payson2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
25 1:40.71Maple Mountain2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
26 1:41.94Judge Memorial2017-01-132017 Judge Dual Meet
27 1:46.97Bountiful2017-01-13Mayors CUp
28 1:47.99Timpanogos2016-12-16Alpine District Meet
29 1:54.01Ogden2016-12-03City County 2016

4A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:11.21Timpview2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
2 3:17.20Skyline2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
3 3:17.49Olympus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
4 3:17.68Wasatch2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
5 3:18.65Provo2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
6 3:19.37Murray2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
7 3:19.81Springville2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
8 3:21.04Corner Canyon 2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
9 3:23.44Cyprus2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
10 3:23.72Box Elder2016-11-18TGI 2016
11 3:23.84Uintah2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
12 3:26.36East2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
13 3:27.84Alta2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
14 3:28.39Highland2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
15 3:29.01Orem2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
16 3:32.85Skyridge2017-02-104A State Swimming Championship
17 3:33.71Hillcrest2017-01-242017.1.24 JV Region
18 3:34.49Kearns2017-01-28Region 6 Championships
19 3:34.61Wood Cross2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
20 3:37.70Spanish Fork2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
21 3:38.37Salem Hills2017-01-27Region 8 Championship 2017
22 3:39.56Mt. View2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
23 3:43.23Payson2016-12-07PG vs Payson vs ALA 12-7-16
24 3:44.62Judge Memorial2017-01-20Highland Invite
25 3:53.48Bountiful2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship
26 3:56.58Bonneville2016-11-04Bountiful vs Highland East Bon
27 4:05.05Timpanogos2017-01-27HS - Region 7 Championship Mee
28 4:05.55Ogden2017-01-28Region 5 Swimming Championship