Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-07-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.90Taylor, AddisonCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 2:05.70Weller, Audrey11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
3 2:14.68Mayer, Mackenzie10Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
4 2:16.28Au, LaurenAmerican Leadership2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
5 2:18.00Caldwell, Kaitlyn12South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
6 2:18.83Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
7 2:19.27Rutledge, Morgan12Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
8 2:19.33Armantrout, Mary10Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
9 2:19.53Scholes, Sienna9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
10 2:19.95Hardin-reynolds, Emmy12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
11 2:20.37Dolan, Delaney9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
12 2:20.51Sylvia, Lyla9Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
13 2:22.86Carlton, Elly12Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
14 2:24.84Thurman, Aimee12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
15 2:25.60Hunter, Stella11Ogden2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
16 2:25.63Schatz, Cyan9Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
17 2:26.21Rushton, RileyCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 2:26.87Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
19 2:27.38Wood, Cami12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
20 2:28.19Johansen, Abigail12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
21 2:28.57Whiting, Whitney11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
22 2:28.83Conner, Amelia9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
23 2:28.97Kling, AvahRichfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
24 2:29.78Hellander, Harley12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
25 2:29.88Tosolini, Thais11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
26 2:30.43O'brien, Marin11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
27 2:31.26Hanson, Ellie9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
28 2:31.82Bradford, Ada`9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
29 2:32.47Maughan, Mallory11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
30 2:32.53Bower, KatelynCarbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
31 2:32.95Tebbs, MckenzieCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
32 2:33.25Dalton, Penelope12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
33 2:34.03Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
34 2:35.17Jensen, Cambrie12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
35 2:35.64Burnham, Abbey11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
36 2:35.72Baird, Kaytlin11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
37 2:36.19Howes, Olivea12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
38 2:36.43Hanke, Kynlee10Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
39 2:36.77Embelton, Belen11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
40 2:37.24Bower, Hadley9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
41 2:37.42Whitmer, Emma12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
42 2:37.81Maxfield, Brooke9Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
43 2:37.91Halk, EvelynCarbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
44 2:39.06Schupbach, Lenora10North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
45 2:39.68Watterson, Avery12North Summit2021-11-02Union At North Summit
46 2:39.83Smith, Savanah9St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
47 2:39.87Fausett, Lindsie10Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
48 2:40.02Odendahl, Logan11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
49 2:40.37Hicks, JessicaMorgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
50 2:40.90Harbison, Sierra12Altamont High School2021-11-02Union At North Summit
51 2:40.91Yates, Mady9St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
52 2:41.28Lamb, Phaedra11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
53 2:41.44Young, Jayde9Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
54 2:42.23Gardiner, EvangelineCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
55 2:42.40Leonard, Olivia12Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
56 2:42.82Middleton, Rylie9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
57 2:43.39Freston, Paige12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
58 2:43.52Blackner, Sienna9Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
59 2:44.48Flake, Emily11Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
60 2:45.24Whitaker, Kallie10Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
61 2:46.01Nez, Camri10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
62 2:46.34Kennedy, Kamryn10Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
63 2:47.37Wasden, LillianManti2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
64 2:48.03Dow, Kadee9Grantsville2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
65 2:48.15Mcgee, Jazmine10Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
66 2:48.16Smith, Sydney12North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
67 2:48.53Gankyuhag, MishelleManti2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
68 2:48.54Johnson, Kember10North Sevier2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
69 2:48.80Whitesel, Elli12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
70 2:48.85Stephenson, Shae9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
71 2:49.55Jensen, Aspen11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
72 2:49.60Bartlett, Berlin9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
73 2:49.70Tita-munoz, Audrey12Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
74 2:50.03Richman, Jakobi12South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
75 2:50.39Sandberg, Kendra12Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
76 2:50.84Quick, Elise10Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
77 2:50.95Graff, Ellie9Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
78 2:51.25Thomas, Kelsey12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
79 2:51.38Thomas, AdisonManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
80 2:51.40Duncan, Katie10Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
80 2:51.40Winn, Cooper9Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
80 2:51.40Trujillo, Morgan9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
83 2:52.46Orn, Karli12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
84 2:53.05Mason, Purity10Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
85 2:53.48Tingey, Halli11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
86 2:53.78Anderson, Bailee11Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
87 2:54.17Whitaker, Zoe10Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
88 2:54.97Gankyuhag, SarahManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
89 2:55.20Bennett, Austyn10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
90 2:55.31Nielsen, Gabrielle12South Sevier2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
91 2:55.44Neilson, AubreeCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 2:55.97Dearden, Carlie10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
93 2:56.00Toner, Mckenzie9Summit Academy2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
94 2:56.96Gankyuhag, SaraManti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
95 2:57.40Wilde, Pheobie9Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
96 2:57.56Hains, Erika10Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
97 2:57.69Johnson, Rylie12Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
98 2:57.87Smurthwaite, Sydney10Grantsville2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
99 2:58.19Townley, Kellie12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
100 2:58.65Robbins, Gabrielle12North Summit2021-11-02Union At North Summit

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:19.12Weller, Audrey11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
2 2:24.75Hategan, Isabella10Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
3 2:26.63Cowan, Olivia12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
4 2:29.14Holman, Grace11Juab2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
5 2:30.70Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 2:32.27Taylor, AddisonCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
7 2:32.40Trujillo, Morgan9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
8 2:35.58Dolan, Delaney9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
9 2:36.35Hardin-reynolds, Emmy12Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
10 2:37.05Graham, Megan11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
11 2:42.24Conner, Amelia9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
12 2:42.33Scholes, Sienna9Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
13 2:43.46O'brien, Marin11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
14 2:43.65Guymon, Aubrey11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
15 2:43.84Caldwell, Kaitlyn12South Summit2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
16 2:44.10Sylvia, Lyla9Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
17 2:44.27Schatz, Cyan9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
18 2:44.49Rushton, RileyCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
19 2:47.17Day, Tori10North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
20 2:47.96Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
21 2:48.00Warren, Zoe11Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
22 2:48.11Hunter, Stella11Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
23 2:49.10Bartlett, Tessa9Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
24 2:49.39Despain, Elizabeth10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
25 2:50.37Farr, Lanee11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
26 2:50.40Howes, Olivea12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
27 2:50.69Wood, Cami12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
28 2:51.35Baird, Kaytlin11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
29 2:51.70Carlton, Elly12Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
30 2:53.74Gordon, GraceMorgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
31 2:54.60Bradford, Ada`9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
32 2:54.77Pascual, Bea11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
33 2:54.99Hill, Paige12Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
34 2:55.08Bower, KatelynCarbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
35 2:55.25Kling, AvahRichfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
36 2:56.57Thurman, Kailey10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
37 2:57.30Crompton, Mia9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
38 2:58.12Embelton, Belen11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
39 2:59.09Whitham, Libby10Grantsville2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
40 2:59.18Sill, Brielle10Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
41 2:59.26Quintanilla, KayleeCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 3:00.60Mejia, Emma11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
43 3:01.02Yates, Mady9St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
44 3:01.44Freston, Paige12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
45 3:01.68Bartlett, Berlin9Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
46 3:01.82Schupbach, Lenora10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
47 3:01.86Watterson, Avery12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
48 3:02.00Stephenson, Shae9Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
49 3:02.06Mccandless, Katie12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
49 3:02.06Tsandes, Theodora11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
51 3:02.46Whitmer, Emma12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
52 3:03.64Mikesell, Calleigh10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
53 3:04.54Koyle, Emma10Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
54 3:05.39Hicks, JessicaMorgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
55 3:05.45Maxfield, Brooke9Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
56 3:06.09Orn, Karli12Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
57 3:06.78Middleton, Rylie9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
58 3:07.50Hanke, Kynlee10Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
59 3:08.09Smith, Savannah9St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
60 3:08.44Anderson, Bailee11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
61 3:09.28Lockingen, Abigail11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
62 3:09.42Blackner, Sienna9Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
63 3:10.58Johnson, Kember10North Sevier2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
64 3:12.95Beneke, Lola9St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
65 3:13.69Smith, Kendra9North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
66 3:14.48Aland, Addie12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
67 3:15.85Smurthwaite, Sydney10Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
68 3:17.80Jensen, Aspen11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
69 3:18.89Greenwood, Camden12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
70 3:19.55Winn, Cooper9Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
71 3:20.26Smith, Sydney12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
72 3:22.07Gleave, Sierra11Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
73 3:22.23Thomas, Kelsey12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
74 3:22.97Graff, Ellie9Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
75 3:24.40Whitaker, Zoe10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
76 3:24.52Hyder, Jocelyn11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
77 3:27.28Townley, Kellie12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
78 3:28.00Brunson, Alice12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
79 3:28.50Packham, Byrdie10Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
80 3:29.12Cook, Ella12North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
81 3:31.72Whitaker, Kallie10Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
82 3:31.78Gankyuhag, SaraManti2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
83 3:34.72Toon, Tristan12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
84 3:35.97Hardy, Amelia10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
85 3:38.90Dover, EmberManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
86 3:41.91Boothe, Shannon11Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
87 3:43.45Christensen, Kaycie10Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
88 3:44.51Tingey, Halli11Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
89 3:46.64Sorensen, Ivie12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
90 3:47.69Card, Anna9South Summit2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
91 3:50.49Freeman, Lucy12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
92 3:57.96Mcdonald, Hadlee10Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
93 3:59.27Falkner, Kaylee11Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 26.40Lyman, Thalyn11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
2 26.89Taylor, AddisonCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
3 27.02Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 27.27Herre, EmmaAmerican Leadership2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
5 27.29Weller, Audrey11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
6 27.36Caldwell, Kaitlyn12South Summit2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
7 27.55Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
8 27.56Mayer, Mackenzie10Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
9 27.86Hunter, Stella11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
10 28.11Guymon, Aubrey11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
11 28.17Graham, Megan11Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
12 28.24Anderson, Emily11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
13 28.27Despain, Elizabeth10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
14 28.40Rutledge, Morgan12Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
15 28.48Au, LaurenAmerican Leadership2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
16 28.53Carter, Sydney11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
17 28.77Carlton, Elly12Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
18 28.78Scholes, Sienna9Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
19 28.88Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
20 28.93Bower, Hadley9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
21 28.94Louis, Isabelle12Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
22 29.01Thompson, Taryn10Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
23 29.04Farr, Lanee11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
24 29.25Holman, Grace11Juab2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
25 29.32Rasmussen, Mia12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
26 29.33Hellander, Harley12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
27 29.42Conner, Amelia9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
28 29.43Schena, JaydeeBeaver High School2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
29 29.47Kling, AvahRichfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
30 29.50Burnham, Abbey11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
31 29.53Lyman, Ember9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
32 29.54Armantrout, Mary10Grantsville2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
32 29.54Crompton, Mia9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
34 29.59Johansen, Abigail12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
35 29.65Hardin-reynolds, Emmy12Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
36 29.86Tebbs, MckenzieCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 29.95Koyle, Hannah12Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
38 29.96Leonard, Olivia12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
39 30.04Bartlett, Tessa9Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
40 30.13Koyle, Emma10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
41 30.14Howes, Olivea12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
42 30.17Whiting, Whitney11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
43 30.19Secor, Taylor9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
44 30.20Sherman, Caeli12Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
45 30.30Schatz, Cyan9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
46 30.41Mejia, Emma11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
47 30.47Wood, Cami12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
48 30.48Thurman, Aimee12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
49 30.66Roper, Devin11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
50 30.74Jensen, Cambrie12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
51 30.76Flake, Emily11Gunnison Valley2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
52 30.80Cunningham, Julia11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
52 30.80Tosolini, Thais11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
54 30.82Erickson, Ava12Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
55 30.84Gordon, GraceMorgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
56 30.91Smith, Kendra9North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
57 30.94Tsandes, Theodora11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
58 30.98Blackner, Sienna9Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
59 31.01Peterson, Samantha11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
60 31.02Kennedy, Kamryn10Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
61 31.04Deutschlander, DelaneyCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
62 31.05Poirier, Maude10Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
63 31.06Puertas, SarahMaeser Prep2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
63 31.06Lamb, Phaedra11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
65 31.10Watterson, Avery12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
66 31.19Tita-munoz, Audrey12Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
67 31.23Spunaugle, Eva11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
68 31.31Bower, KatelynCarbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
69 31.33Baker, Elise11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
70 31.37Dearden, Kadilyn10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
71 31.38Hicks, JessicaMorgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
72 31.41Vargas, Monsera10Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
73 31.46Bliss, SophiaDelta High School2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
74 31.58Quintanilla, KayleeCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
75 31.64Warren, Zoe11Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
76 31.69Hains, Erika10Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
77 31.72Beneke, Lola9St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
78 31.74Johnson, Rylie12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
79 31.77Bartlett, Berlin9Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
80 31.79Jeffery, Jennacie9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
81 31.80Orn, Karli12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
82 31.82Wilkinson, Sara10Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
83 31.83Horsley, Mollie11Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
84 31.87Harbison, Sierra12Altamont High School2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
85 31.92Brunson, Alice12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
86 31.96Whitmer, Emma12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
87 31.99Anderson, Bailee11Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
88 32.10Tague, Victoria11Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
89 32.14Pascual, Bea11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
90 32.23Dalton, Penelope12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
91 32.28Tingey, Halli11Millard2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
91 32.28Mikesell, Calleigh10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
93 32.34Whitham, Libby10Grantsville2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
94 32.39Embelton, Belen11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
94 32.39Fausett, Lindsie10Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
96 32.40Stephenson, Shae9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
97 32.42Hanke, Kynlee10Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
97 32.42Dearden, Coi12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
99 32.52Stanford, Rachel12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
100 32.55Lee, Kelci12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:06.04Hategan, Isabella10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
2 1:07.12Taylor, AddisonCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
3 1:09.65Caldwell, Kaitlyn12South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
4 1:13.29Sherman, Caeli12Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
5 1:13.57Graham, Megan11Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
6 1:14.49Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
7 1:15.28Mejia, Emma11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
8 1:15.64Scholes, Sienna9Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
9 1:19.39Schatz, Cyan9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
10 1:19.52Warren, Zoe11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
11 1:19.82Hunter, Stella11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
12 1:19.87Whitham, Libby10Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
13 1:20.31Hicks, JessicaMorgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
14 1:20.38Armantrout, Mary10Grantsville2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
15 1:20.77Rutledge, Morgan12Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
16 1:20.96Stanford, Rachel12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
17 1:21.18Johansen, Abigail12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
18 1:21.73Baird, Kaytlin11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
19 1:22.23O'brien, Marin11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
20 1:22.50Pascual, Bea11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
21 1:22.66Rushton, RileyCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
22 1:23.33Tsandes, Theodora11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
23 1:24.02Kling, AvahRichfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
24 1:25.96Whitmer, Emma12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
25 1:26.87Bartlett, Tessa9Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
26 1:26.97Middleton, Rylie9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
27 1:27.20Leonard, Olivia12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
28 1:27.43Embelton, Belen11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
29 1:27.56Stephenson, Shae9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
30 1:27.84Hanke, Kynlee10Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
31 1:27.93Gankyuhag, MishelleManti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
32 1:28.22Hill, Paige12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
33 1:29.05Wood, Cami12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
34 1:29.32Carter, Sydney11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
35 1:29.70Beneke, Lola9St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
36 1:29.74Schupbach, Lenora10North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
37 1:30.36Carlton, Elly12Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
38 1:31.70Aland, Addie12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
39 1:31.83Yates, Mady9St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
40 1:33.00Freston, Paige12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
41 1:33.55Sill, Brielle10Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
42 1:33.76Owen, Hannah12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
43 1:36.49Robbins, Gabrielle12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
44 1:37.33Sandberg, Kendra12Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
45 1:40.41Smith, Savannah9St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
46 1:41.28Packham, Byrdie10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
47 1:43.24Gardiner, EvangelineCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
48 1:43.91Trujillo, Morgan9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
49 1:44.97Toon, Tristan12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
50 1:46.08Gankyuhag, SarahManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
51 1:47.62Winn, Cooper9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
52 1:48.20Christensen, Kaycie10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
53 1:49.86Pierce, LoralieCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
54 1:50.18Freeman, Lucy12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
55 1:52.52Tebbs, MckenzieCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
56 1:53.42Lambeth, KylieCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
57 1:53.97Shaw, Hailee12Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
58 1:54.23Falkner, Kaylee11Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
59 1:59.57Rew, Sophie10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.43Cowan, Olivia12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
2 58.87Hategan, Isabella10Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
3 59.18Mayer, Mackenzie10Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
4 1:00.08Herre, EmmaAmerican Leadership2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
5 1:00.51Taylor, AddisonCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
6 1:00.67Caldwell, Kaitlyn12South Summit2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
7 1:01.45Hunter, Stella11Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
8 1:02.04Scholes, Sienna9Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
9 1:02.32Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
10 1:02.37Au, LaurenAmerican Leadership2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
11 1:02.42Guymon, Aubrey11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
12 1:02.57Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
13 1:02.88Bartlett, Tessa9Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
14 1:03.49Lyman, Thalyn11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
15 1:04.05Farr, Lanee11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
16 1:04.46Rutledge, Morgan12Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
17 1:04.63Carlton, Elly12Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
18 1:04.64Carter, Sydney11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
19 1:05.43Bower, Hadley9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
20 1:05.46Burnham, Abbey11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
21 1:05.83Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
22 1:05.97Whiting, Whitney11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
23 1:06.01Anderson, Emily11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
24 1:06.03Gordon, GraceMorgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
25 1:06.17Dolan, Delaney9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
26 1:06.27Crompton, Mia9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
27 1:06.47Thurman, Aimee12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
28 1:07.04Schatz, Cyan9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
29 1:07.06Bower, KatelynCarbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
30 1:07.65Cunningham, Julia11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
31 1:07.86Hellander, Harley12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
32 1:08.05Jensen, Cambrie12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
33 1:08.23Beneke, Lola9St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
34 1:08.49Howes, Olivea12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
35 1:08.53Hill, Paige12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
36 1:08.59Schena, JaydeeBeaver High School2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
37 1:09.34Kling, AvahRichfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
38 1:09.37Wood, Cami12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
39 1:09.42Lamb, Phaedra11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
40 1:09.46Orn, Karli12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
41 1:09.60Whitmer, Emma12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
42 1:09.67Roper, Devin11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
43 1:09.89Harbison, Sierra12Altamont High School2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
44 1:09.91O'brien, Marin11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
45 1:10.01Peterson, Samantha11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
46 1:10.09Thompson, Taryn10Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
47 1:10.37Sylvia, Lyla9Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
48 1:10.44Mccandless, Katie12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
49 1:10.56Hanke, Kynlee10Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
50 1:10.73Jeffery, Jennacie9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
51 1:10.95Tita-munoz, Audrey12Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
51 1:10.95Tsandes, Theodora11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
53 1:11.03Dalton, Penelope12Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
54 1:11.04Lyman, Ember9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
55 1:11.13Spunaugle, Eva11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
56 1:11.17Bradford, Ada`9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
57 1:11.23Odendahl, Logan11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
58 1:11.32Yates, Mady9St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
59 1:11.45Hanson, Ellie9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
60 1:11.66Baird, Kaytlin11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
61 1:11.68Embelton, Belen11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
62 1:12.22Koyle, Hannah12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
63 1:12.23Thurman, Kailey10Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
64 1:12.30Young, Jayde9Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
64 1:12.30Rasmussen, Mia12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
66 1:12.43Whitaker, Kallie10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
67 1:12.53Gardiner, EvangelineCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
68 1:12.56Tague, Victoria11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
69 1:12.64Flake, Emily11Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
70 1:12.79Seeley, LillianCarbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
71 1:12.91Halk, EvelynCarbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
72 1:12.97Mikesell, Calleigh10Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
73 1:12.98Quintanilla, KayleeCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 1:12.98Hicks, JessicaMorgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
75 1:12.99Sill, Brielle10Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
76 1:13.01Stephenson, Shae9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
77 1:13.12Wasden, LillianManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
78 1:13.16Hains, Erika10Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
79 1:13.28Koyle, Emma10Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
80 1:13.48Kennedy, Kamryn10Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
81 1:13.84Middleton, Rylie9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
82 1:13.89Freston, Paige12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
83 1:13.92Anderson, Bailee11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
84 1:13.95Mason, Purity10Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
85 1:14.06Wilkinson, Sara10Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
86 1:14.25Bartlett, Berlin9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
87 1:14.29Stanford, Rachel12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
88 1:14.35Smurthwaite, Sydney10Grantsville2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
89 1:14.53Kobe, Morgan12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
90 1:14.59Smith, Kendra9North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
91 1:14.72Avalos, Penelope10Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
92 1:15.12Toon, Tristan12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
93 1:15.30Whitham, Libby10Grantsville2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
94 1:15.49Brunson, Alice12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
95 1:15.64Tingey, Halli11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
96 1:15.73Higgs, Crystal12Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
97 1:15.85Fausett, Lindsie10Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
98 1:15.89Meccariello, Rileigh11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
99 1:15.90Whitaker, Zoe10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
100 1:16.07Earl, Kasia11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:33.16Taylor, AddisonCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 5:59.96Dolan, Delaney9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
3 6:10.99Hardin-reynolds, Emmy12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
4 6:20.81Armantrout, Mary10Grantsville2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
5 6:21.24Schatz, Cyan9Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
6 6:23.74Rushton, RileyCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
7 6:24.71Day, Tori10North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
8 6:26.97Graham, Megan11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
9 6:27.00Rutledge, Morgan12Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
10 6:30.65Scholes, Sienna9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
11 6:32.55Sylvia, Lyla9Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
12 6:33.94Caldwell, Kaitlyn12South Summit2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
13 6:37.83Hunter, Stella11Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
14 6:38.19Tebbs, MckenzieCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 6:39.71O'brien, Marin11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
16 6:40.98Carlton, Elly12Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
17 6:43.24Thurman, Aimee12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
18 6:44.52Bartlett, Tessa9Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
19 6:47.60Hill, Paige12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
20 6:49.38Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
21 6:51.10Wood, Cami12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
22 6:52.38Bradford, Ada`9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
23 6:55.32Hanke, Kynlee10Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
24 6:55.51Erickson, Ava12Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
25 6:59.54Maughan, Mallory11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
26 6:59.97Baird, Kaytlin11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
27 7:03.38Whiting, Whitney11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
28 7:05.72Hanson, Ellie9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
29 7:07.39Embelton, Belen11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
30 7:08.34Bower, Hadley9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
31 7:11.51Blackner, Sienna9Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
32 7:16.28Smith, Savanah9St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
33 7:17.95Fausett, Lindsie10Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
34 7:18.13Gankyuhag, MishelleManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
35 7:19.09Watterson, Avery12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
36 7:20.36Odendahl, Logan11Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
37 7:20.99Beneke, Lola9St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
38 7:25.75Freston, Paige12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
39 7:26.00Thurman, Kailey10Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
40 7:27.19Harbison, Sierra12Altamont High School2021-11-02Union At North Summit
41 7:29.54Bartlett, Berlin9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
42 7:30.24Winn, Cooper9Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
43 7:32.97Kling, AvahRichfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
44 7:34.31Lockingen, Abigail11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
45 7:34.46Wasden, LillianManti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
46 7:39.70Sill, Brielle10Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
47 7:40.39Spunaugle, Eva11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
48 7:41.13Dow, Kadee9Grantsville2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
49 7:44.08Nez, Camri10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
50 7:46.09Smurthwaite, Sydney10Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
51 7:46.20Duncan, Katie10Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
52 7:48.17Hicks, JessicaMorgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
53 7:51.94Nielsen, Gabrielle12South Sevier2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
54 7:53.95Hollingshead, SavannahCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
55 8:03.91Cook, Ella12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
56 8:04.09Sandberg, Kendra12Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
57 8:09.65Hardy, Amelia10Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
58 8:12.48Hyder, Jocelyn11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
59 8:20.24Townley, Kellie12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
60 8:29.89Johnson, AnnieManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
61 8:30.76Smith, Sydney12North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
62 8:37.18Shaw, Hailee12Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
63 8:38.07Gleave, Sierra11Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
64 8:38.10Packham, Byrdie10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
65 8:44.96Nelson, Ariella9Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
66 8:45.25Cotton, KennadyMaeser Prep2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
67 8:45.98Gilbert, Emmy11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
68 8:47.50Sorensen, Ivie12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
69 9:02.91Ferry, Paige10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
70 9:17.23Smith, Mercedes12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
71 9:19.94Julander, KaylaCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
72 9:22.98Kolev, Victoria9Millard2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:05.48Hategan, Isabella10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
2 1:08.75Hardin-reynolds, Emmy12Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
3 1:09.48Au, LaurenAmerican Leadership2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
4 1:12.26Anderson, Emily11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
5 1:12.91Scholes, Sienna9Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
6 1:12.93Puertas, SarahMaeser Prep2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
7 1:13.35Armantrout, Mary10Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
8 1:13.49Conner, Amelia9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
9 1:13.69Deutschlander, DelaneyCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
10 1:14.03Koyle, Emma10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
11 1:14.28Farr, Lanee11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
12 1:14.41Burnham, Abbey11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
13 1:15.15Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
14 1:15.32Carlton, Elly12Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
15 1:15.42Warren, Zoe11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
16 1:15.69Dolan, Delaney9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
17 1:16.29Schatz, Cyan9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
18 1:17.44Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
19 1:17.53Rushton, RileyCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
20 1:18.06Mejia, Emma11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
21 1:18.35Thompson, Taryn10Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
22 1:18.36Caldwell, Kaitlyn12South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
23 1:18.67Kling, AvahRichfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
24 1:18.95O'brien, Marin11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
24 1:18.95Bower, KatelynCarbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
26 1:19.57Tosolini, Thais11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
27 1:19.93Howes, Olivea12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
28 1:20.24Thurman, Kailey10Millard2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
29 1:20.38Quick, Elise10Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
30 1:20.52Halk, EvelynCarbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
31 1:21.11Robbins, Gabrielle12North Summit2021-11-02Union At North Summit
32 1:21.67Bartlett, Berlin9Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
33 1:21.87Tsandes, Theodora11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
34 1:22.67Maxfield, Brooke9Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
35 1:22.71Leonard, Olivia12Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
36 1:23.54Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
37 1:24.01Horsley, Mollie11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
38 1:24.20Blackner, Sienna9Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
39 1:24.54Jensen, Aspen11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
40 1:24.65Huff, Brittany11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
41 1:24.81Harbison, Sierra12Altamont High School2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
42 1:24.99Stephenson, Shae9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
43 1:25.33Greenwood, Camden12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
44 1:25.34Hicks, JessicaMorgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
45 1:25.40Bench, Abby11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
46 1:25.58Thomas, AdisonManti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
47 1:25.81Mikesell, Calleigh10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
48 1:26.04Johnson, Rylie12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
49 1:26.18Yates, Mady9St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
50 1:26.41Orn, Karli12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
51 1:26.63Davis, Brooklynn9Grantsville2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
52 1:26.99Whitmer, Emma12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
53 1:27.39Dearden, Coi12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
54 1:27.56Quintanilla, KayleeCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
55 1:27.79Middleton, Rylie9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
56 1:27.96Larsen, Kate9Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
57 1:28.15Packham, Byrdie10Ogden2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
58 1:28.50Thomas, Kelsey12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
59 1:28.55Higgs, Crystal12Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
60 1:29.32Milavetz, Olivia12Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
61 1:29.48Winn, Cooper9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
62 1:29.54Mcgee, Jazmine10Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
62 1:29.54Secor, Taylor9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
64 1:30.01Embelton, Belen11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
65 1:31.16Boothe, Shannon11Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
65 1:31.16Wakefield, Katie9Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
67 1:31.25Aland, Addie12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
68 1:31.44Card, Anna9South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
69 1:31.48Swallow, Karley12Millard2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
70 1:31.50Poirier, Maude10Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
71 1:31.92Oliver, Kaistin12Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
72 1:32.03Kobe, Morgan12Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
73 1:32.30Gardiner, EvangelineCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
74 1:32.56Tingey, Halli11Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
75 1:32.66Kennedy, Kamryn10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
76 1:32.74Avalos, Penelope10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
77 1:32.97Pace, Emily11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
78 1:33.01Neilson, AubreeCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 1:33.10Johnson, Kember10North Sevier2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
80 1:34.00Gleave, Sierra11Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
81 1:34.03Smith, Savannah9St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
82 1:34.06Whitham, Libby10Grantsville2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
82 1:34.06Anderson, Bailee11Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
84 1:34.35Lee, Kelci12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
85 1:35.32Mccandless, Katie12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
86 1:35.38Orton, Brooklyn9South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
86 1:35.38Kolev, Victoria9Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
88 1:35.77Martinson, Hallie12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
89 1:35.98Carpenter, BrianaCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:36.70Hanke, Kynlee10Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
91 1:37.44Staheli, OliviaCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 1:37.77Kimball, Tessa11South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
93 1:37.87Owen, Hannah12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
94 1:38.28King, Alaina10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
95 1:38.43Graff, Ellie9Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
96 1:38.48Bass, Megan10Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
97 1:38.90Hyder, Jocelyn11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
98 1:39.43Berry, Kylee12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
99 1:39.44Meccariello, Rileigh11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
100 1:39.50Thompson, Genevieve9North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.09Weller, Audrey11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
2 1:09.31Reynolds, KileyCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:15.14Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
4 1:16.70Conner, Amelia9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
5 1:17.99Holman, Grace11Juab2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
6 1:19.65Despain, Elizabeth10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
7 1:22.87Graham, Megan11Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
8 1:23.57Sill, Brielle10Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
9 1:24.22Baird, Kaytlin11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
10 1:26.20Howes, Olivea12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
11 1:26.55Dearden, Kadilyn10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
12 1:27.04Young, Carley10Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
13 1:27.56Hardin-reynolds, Emmy12Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
14 1:28.06Guymon, Aubrey11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
15 1:28.19Wood, Cami12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
16 1:28.20Rushton, RileyCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 1:28.64Pascual, Bea11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
18 1:28.81Schupbach, Lenora10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
19 1:29.11Crompton, Mia9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
20 1:29.17Schatz, Cyan9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
21 1:29.82Orn, Karli12Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
22 1:29.92Farr, Lanee11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
23 1:29.97Mikesell, Calleigh10Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
24 1:30.35Quintanilla, KayleeCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 1:30.82Warren, Zoe11Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
26 1:30.88Stephenson, Shae9Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
27 1:31.46O'brien, Marin11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
28 1:31.51Lyman, Ember9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
29 1:31.54Seeley, LillianCarbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
30 1:31.79Johnson, Kember10North Sevier2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
31 1:32.08Bess, Elizabeth9Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
32 1:32.11Whiting, Whitney11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
33 1:32.15Dearden, Carlie10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
34 1:32.49Haley, BrennaCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
35 1:32.80Odendahl, Logan11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
36 1:32.90Anderson, Bailee11Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
37 1:33.14Mason, Calypso11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
38 1:33.20Gardiner, EvangelineCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 1:33.31Beneke, Lola9St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
40 1:33.34Caldwell, Kaitlyn12South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
41 1:33.67Tague, Victoria11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
42 1:33.72Aland, Addie12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
43 1:33.81Watterson, Avery12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
44 1:34.68Mason, Purity10Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
45 1:34.70Niesen, London10Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
46 1:35.09Carlton, Elly12Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
47 1:35.15Jeffery, Jennacie9Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
48 1:35.19Maxfield, Brooke9Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
49 1:35.62Hanke, Kynlee10Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
50 1:36.01Tosolini, Thais11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
51 1:36.07Hill, Paige12Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
52 1:36.80Leonard, Olivia12Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
53 1:37.26Fryer, Laura11South Summit2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
54 1:37.58Lyman, Thalyn11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
55 1:37.60Embelton, Belen11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
56 1:37.61Fowles, MeghanManti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
57 1:37.74Blackner, Sienna9Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
58 1:37.83Nelson, Ariella9Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
59 1:37.91Hilton, Zaya11Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
60 1:38.15Smith, Savannah9St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
61 1:38.19Bartlett, Berlin9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
62 1:38.47Whitmer, Emma12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
63 1:38.69Yates, Mady9St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
64 1:39.48Secor, Taylor9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
65 1:40.16Whitesel, Elli12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
66 1:40.18Watkins, Caitlin10Gunnison Valley2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
67 1:40.48Lambeth, KylieCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
68 1:41.39Mejia, Emma11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
69 1:41.40Lindsey, Maggie12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
70 1:42.37Gleave, Sierra11Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
71 1:42.47Rasmussen, Mia12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
72 1:42.56Olson, Kiara11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
73 1:43.59Whitaker, Kallie10Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
74 1:43.85Cook, Kenna10North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
75 1:43.90Poirier, Maude10Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
76 1:43.93Bennett, Austyn10Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
77 1:44.70Bridges, JanessaManti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
78 1:44.81Smith, Mercedes12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
79 1:44.97Wang, Claire10Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
80 1:45.75Ferry, Katherine10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
81 1:46.27Arlofski, Jacquelyn12St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
82 1:46.29Boothe, Shannon11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
83 1:46.44Best, TyllieeCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
84 1:46.49Dover, EmberManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
85 1:46.71Villanueva, Emily11Grantsville2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
86 1:47.01Orton, Brooklyn9South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
87 1:47.35Higgs, Crystal12Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
88 1:47.42Johnson, Rylie12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
89 1:47.51Mcgee, Jazmine10Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
90 1:48.35Wilde, Pheobie9Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
91 1:48.57Swallom, Bethany11Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
92 1:48.94Larsen, Kate9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
93 1:49.39Hansen, Samarah9South Sevier2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
93 1:49.39Shakespear, ZoeCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
95 1:49.94Card, Anna9South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
96 1:51.32Wilde, Olivia9Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
97 1:51.46Lefler, Kaylee11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
98 1:52.32Powell, Callie9Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
99 1:52.85Hardy, Amelia10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
100 1:53.29Quilter, FaithCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:04.75Canyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 2:05.45Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
3 2:05.53Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
4 2:07.75Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
5 2:07.87Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
6 2:12.63Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
7 2:15.94Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
8 2:16.27Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
9 2:17.40Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
10 2:20.27Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
11 2:20.28North Summit2021-11-02Union At North Summit
12 2:23.40Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
13 2:27.43Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
14 2:28.33Grantsville2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
15 2:28.65Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
16 2:29.70North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
17 2:33.26Manti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
18 2:34.75South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
19 2:35.49St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
20 2:40.86Delta High School2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.45Canyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:53.16Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
3 1:53.21Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
4 1:56.70Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
5 1:57.85Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
6 1:59.65Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
7 1:59.76Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
8 2:01.89Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
9 2:02.38Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
10 2:06.83Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
11 2:07.94Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
12 2:08.56North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
13 2:08.85Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
14 2:10.21Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
15 2:14.81Manti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
16 2:15.02South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
17 2:15.70Gunnison Valley2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
18 2:16.30Delta High School2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
19 2:17.96North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
20 2:37.71Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
21 2:40.75St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
22 2:42.29Summit Academy2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:13.60Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
2 4:15.68Canyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
3 4:18.63Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
4 4:22.27Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
5 4:26.50Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
6 4:26.58Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
7 4:30.90Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
8 4:32.39Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
9 4:32.74Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
10 4:50.56Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
11 4:58.85St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
12 4:59.31North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
13 5:07.82Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
14 5:09.70Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
15 5:11.33North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
16 5:13.55Manti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
17 5:15.32South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
18 5:29.01Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
19 5:32.29Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
20 6:17.07Summit Academy2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South


3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:46.48Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:47.91Jones, Will11St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
3 1:49.79Morton, Nico11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
4 1:59.23Guymon, Tyson12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
5 2:00.78Erickson, Reggie12Summit Academy2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
6 2:00.93Bertoch, William12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
7 2:01.90Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
8 2:02.37Bailey, RyenCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
9 2:03.34Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
10 2:03.56Reeves, Bradyn12Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
11 2:03.82Foy, Shepherd9Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
12 2:03.83Gillespie, Benji10Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
13 2:03.84Keddington, James10South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
14 2:04.02Edwards, WilliamCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 2:04.88Bartlett, Porter11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
16 2:05.46Degrey, Tristan12Juab2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
17 2:05.97Noorda, Brayden12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
18 2:06.12Sankovitz, Frank9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
19 2:06.34Cannon, EthanCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
20 2:06.48Bennett, Boston10Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
21 2:06.86Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
22 2:06.93Lassche, Treven12South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
23 2:07.90Graff, Max11Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
24 2:08.44Fauver, Jacob11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
25 2:08.46Morgan, KurtCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
26 2:08.77Eager, Matthew9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
27 2:08.88Bishop, Ethan11Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
28 2:09.23Andersen, Joshua11North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
29 2:10.57Despain, Jacob12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
30 2:10.84Young, Stryder12Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
31 2:11.38Robertson, Tyler11Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
32 2:11.85Noorda, Gerrit9Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
33 2:12.32Boyle, Liam11Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
34 2:12.71Engar, Nathan11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
35 2:12.73Farnsworth, Tagert11Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
36 2:13.16Kelly, Eoghan11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
37 2:13.18Bittmenn, NicholasCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 2:14.77Batty, Stetson9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
39 2:14.78Anderson, JosephCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
40 2:14.80Ceniceros, Ayden11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
41 2:15.88Robinson, JaceCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 2:15.97Schmitt, Tracer11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
43 2:15.99Spendlove, Connor11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
44 2:16.47Ruf, Brolen12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
45 2:16.54Tholen, Carsen12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
46 2:16.57Mortensen, Brooks11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
47 2:17.59Moore, Oran10Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
48 2:17.89Lewis, Ty12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
49 2:18.03Henrie, Jeryn11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
50 2:18.56Waters, Tyler11Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
51 2:18.59Wilson, Jordan10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
52 2:18.65Palmer, Gideon12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
53 2:19.03Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
54 2:19.46Belnap, Nathan9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
55 2:19.57Frederick, Alexander11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
56 2:19.94Malan, Dawson12Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
57 2:20.37Hadlock, Ashton10Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
58 2:20.86Harris, Tanner11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
59 2:20.88Bradford, Boyd11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
60 2:20.97Thompson, Joshua11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
61 2:22.72Bulf, Jack10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
62 2:23.00Alger, WestonCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
63 2:23.35Hansen, Hayden11South Sevier2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
64 2:23.62Curtis, Joseph11North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
65 2:23.98Wilkinson, Zach12Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
66 2:24.70Hatch, Mitchell11Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
67 2:24.78Larsen, Kade10Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
68 2:24.84Kunz, Toby12South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
69 2:25.00Galang, Jacob11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
70 2:25.38Stoev, Aleko9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
71 2:25.54Stevens, Zayne11Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
71 2:25.54Barnett, JackRichfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
73 2:25.61Dalpiaz, Thomas11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
74 2:25.77Bennett, Levi10Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
75 2:26.00Allen, Gunder11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
76 2:26.25Jones, Warren10North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
77 2:26.45Welling, Brock10Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
77 2:26.45Jones, Cameron9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
79 2:26.52Thomas, Jaron10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
80 2:26.63Crowther, Case9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
81 2:27.44Howard, Matthew10Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
82 2:27.75Wilson, Ian11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
83 2:28.07Matthews, Caleb11Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
84 2:28.20Hopper, Breckyn10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
85 2:28.67Halliday, Branson9South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
86 2:28.71Thomas, Jaxon11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
87 2:28.89Vanorden, Hunter12Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
88 2:28.92Thayn, Jackson9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
89 2:29.48Jacobsen, Easton11Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
90 2:29.63Tait, Daxton10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
91 2:30.04Christensen, LeviRichfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
92 2:30.22Watterson, Nathanel10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
93 2:30.42Horsley, Austin10Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
94 2:30.43Shafer, Harold12Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
95 2:30.51Collings, Wyatt11Grantsville2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
96 2:30.90Schmitt, Keaton9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
97 2:31.64Dean, Damien11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
98 2:31.80Shakespear, SamCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
99 2:32.60Mathews, Brenon11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
100 2:32.61Meredith, KarsonCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:01.02Morton, Nico11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
2 2:01.38Jones, Will11St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
3 2:07.52Yanelli, Buddy12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
4 2:08.65Schiffman, Ben9Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
5 2:15.50Erickson, Reggie12Summit Academy2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
6 2:16.75Shakib, Thomas10Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
7 2:16.99Kling, Grant10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
8 2:17.26Bertoch, William12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
9 2:19.00Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
10 2:19.84Hren, Nicholas10Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
11 2:20.46Bartlett, Porter11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
12 2:21.19Gillespie, Benji10Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
13 2:21.32Bishop, Ethan11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
14 2:22.39Noorda, Brayden12Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
15 2:22.40Keddington, James10South Summit2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
16 2:23.53Degrey, Tristan12Juab2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
17 2:23.54Cannon, EthanCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 2:24.81Reeves, Bradyn12Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
19 2:25.49Sankovitz, Frank9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
20 2:27.30Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
21 2:28.07Atzet, Ethan12Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
22 2:28.58Foy, Shepherd9Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
23 2:29.85Henrie, Jeryn11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
24 2:30.21Robertson, Tyler11Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
25 2:30.27Palmer, Gideon12North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
26 2:30.34Mortensen, Brooks11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
27 2:31.18Cowan, Sam10Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
28 2:31.24Despain, SamuelCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
29 2:31.27Garrett, Kingsley9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
30 2:31.31Lewis, Ty12Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
31 2:31.59Batty, Stetson9Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
32 2:32.15Child, Benji11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
33 2:33.21Graff, Max11Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
34 2:33.74Parks, Josh9Grantsville2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
35 2:34.36Anderson, JosephCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 2:34.44Goss, Cameron11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
37 2:35.04Robinson, JaceCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
38 2:35.12Bittmenn, NicholasCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
39 2:35.74Schmitt, Tracer11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
40 2:35.86Malan, Dawson12Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
41 2:36.26Young, Stryder12Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
42 2:36.47Harris, Tanner11Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
43 2:36.85Fauver, Jacob11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
44 2:37.14Wilson, Jordan10Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
45 2:37.81Bennett, Levi10Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
46 2:38.59Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
47 2:39.51Larsen, Ethan12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
48 2:39.57Minchey, Kyler12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
49 2:39.84Belnap, Nathan9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
50 2:40.10Hadlock, Ashton10Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
51 2:40.15Crowther, Case9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
52 2:41.06Halliday, Branson9South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
53 2:41.28Matthews, Caleb11Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
54 2:42.96Spendlove, Connor11Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
55 2:43.05Meredith, KarsonCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
56 2:44.28Hatch, Mitchell11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
57 2:44.40Frederick, Alexander11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
58 2:45.17Schmitt, Keaton9Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
59 2:45.28Larsen, Kade10Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
60 2:45.49Frandsen, Tyler10Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
61 2:45.95Ritzman, Alex12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
62 2:46.07Kunz, Toby12South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
63 2:46.53Blonquist, Easton11North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
64 2:47.38Grotzky, Ryan12Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
65 2:48.32Carlton, Toby9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
66 2:48.34Staley, Carter10North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
67 2:48.60Howard, Matthew10Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
68 2:48.67Vanorden, Hunter12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
69 2:49.25Palmer, Zaak9North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
70 2:50.04Jensen, Luke10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
71 2:50.16Day, Spencer12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
72 2:51.11Rohrer, Daycen12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
73 2:51.36Thomas, Jaxon11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
74 2:54.94Curtis, Joseph11North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
75 2:55.04Christensen, LeviRichfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
76 2:55.44Wood, Zack9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
77 2:55.47Stevens, Zayne11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
78 2:55.48Allen, Gunder11Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
79 2:56.64Hancock, Tyler10Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
80 2:57.52Tomlinson, Asher9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
81 2:57.58Hopper, Breckyn10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
82 2:58.05Miles, Spencer12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
83 3:00.21Cook, Hayden12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
84 3:02.35Lee, Kenzkei11Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
85 3:03.44Dean, Damien11Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
86 3:03.60Bailey, RyenCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
87 3:04.12Summers, Jack10South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
88 3:04.27Mccomas, Kwan9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
89 3:05.14Singta, Touchapone9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
90 3:05.91Bassett, Jaedon11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
91 3:09.17Watterson, Nathanel10North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
92 3:09.63Nelson, Irvane12Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
93 3:15.50Anderson, Brevan10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
94 3:17.52Erickson, Joseph12Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
95 3:18.90Piercy, Jason12North Summit2021-11-02Union At North Summit
96 3:19.27Owens, Zander10Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
97 3:22.70Warby, MckayManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
98 3:23.79Smith, Jaxson10Grantsville2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
99 3:24.20Giquque, Ean11North Summit2021-11-02Union At North Summit
100 3:36.42Staley, Robert10Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.11Kling, Grant10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
2 23.34Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
3 23.36Grimshaw, JacobCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 23.50Atzet, Ethan12Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
5 23.65Bailey, RyenCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 23.86Lassche, Treven12South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
7 23.99Morton, Nico11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
8 24.02Minchey, Daxton12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
9 24.12Boyle, Liam11Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
10 24.30Erickson, Reggie12Summit Academy2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
11 24.32Edwards, WilliamCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
12 24.36Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
13 24.38Bertoch, William12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
13 24.38Keddington, James10South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
15 24.41Eager, Matthew9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
16 24.61Hansen, Hayden11South Sevier2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
16 24.61Taylor, Cambrin12Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
18 24.63Bartlett, Porter11Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
19 24.67Guymon, Tyson12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
20 25.19Foy, Shepherd9Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
21 25.32Lewis, Ty12Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
22 25.35Sankovitz, Frank9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
23 25.37Reeves, Bradyn12Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
24 25.40Schmitt, Tracer11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
25 25.41Morgan, KurtCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
26 25.47Hadden, Mason12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
27 25.56Stoev, Aleko9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
28 25.57Swick, Khristian11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
29 25.67Frost, IanAmerican Leadership2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
30 25.75Fauver, Jacob11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
31 25.77Bennett, Boston10Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
32 25.83Riad, Brennan12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
33 25.88Shami, Joseph11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
34 25.91Pfeifer, Elijah10Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
35 25.96Willey, Ty11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
36 25.97Young, Stryder12Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
36 25.97Gleason, Charlie10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
38 26.04Hren, Nicholas10Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
39 26.13Jacobsen, Easton11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
40 26.15Belnap, Nathan9Ogden2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
40 26.15Baker, Brayden11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
42 26.22Palmer, Gideon12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
43 26.28Anderson, JosephCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
43 26.28Bretz, Ryan12Gunnison Valley2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
45 26.29Andersen, Joshua11North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
46 26.36Robinson, JaceCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
47 26.40Kunz, Toby12South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
48 26.44Gillespie, Michael12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
49 26.49Engar, Nathan11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
50 26.54Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
51 26.56Goss, Cameron11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
52 26.65Brunson, Carson12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
52 26.65Ericksen, Kason12North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
54 26.69Farnsworth, Tagert11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
54 26.69Vanorden, Hunter12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
56 26.70Despain, SamuelCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 26.72Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
58 26.74Jensen, Luke10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
59 26.77Ritzman, Alex12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
60 26.78Despain, Jacob12Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
61 26.79Mclaughlin, Cameron12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
62 26.87Watson, Dallin11Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
63 26.88Moore, Brendan12Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
64 26.90Graff, Max11Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
65 26.91Hawks, Arthur12Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
66 26.95Robertson, Tyler11Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
67 26.96Durrant, Bryant11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
68 26.97Tholen, Carsen12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
68 26.97Waters, Tyler11Gunnison Valley2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
70 27.04Malan, Dawson12Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
71 27.08Holbrook, Joseph12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
72 27.10Noorda, Brayden12Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
72 27.10Hancock, Tyler10Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
74 27.13Smith, Connor10Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
75 27.15Spendlove, Connor11Millard2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
76 27.17Staley, Carter10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
77 27.26Albee, ScottManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
77 27.26Batty, Stetson9Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
79 27.27Rohrer, Daycen12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
80 27.31Wilson, Jordan10Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
80 27.31Meehan, Zachary10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
82 27.36Seeley, Russell12Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
83 27.37Galang, Jacob11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
84 27.38Gomez, Alvin11Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
85 27.39Howard, Matthew10Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
86 27.40Robison, Mckay12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
86 27.40Larsen, Ethan12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
88 27.41Harris, Tanner11Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
88 27.41Thompson, Joshua11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
90 27.46Thomas, Jaxon11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
91 27.48Singta, Touchapone9Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
92 27.54Dalpiaz, Thomas11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
93 27.57Alger, WestonCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
93 27.57Child, Benji11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
95 27.60Tait, Daxton10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
96 27.62Allen, Gunder11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
97 27.66Wilkinson, Zach12Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
98 27.68Pratt, Hank11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
99 27.74Parks, Josh9Grantsville2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
100 27.75Weller, Zachary11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.74Jones, Will11St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
2 56.01Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
3 56.70Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
4 57.11Bertoch, William12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
5 58.76Guymon, Tyson12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
6 58.91Schiffman, Ben9Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
7 59.57Bailey, RyenCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 59.77Kling, Grant10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
9 59.83Erickson, Reggie12Summit Academy2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
10 1:00.27Keddington, James10South Summit2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
11 1:00.38Eager, Matthew9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
12 1:01.58Foy, Shepherd9Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
13 1:01.69Atzet, Ethan12Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
14 1:02.45Reeves, Bradyn12Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
15 1:02.61Bartlett, Porter11Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
16 1:02.76Child, Benji11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
17 1:02.82Morgan, KurtCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 1:03.55Shakib, Thomas10Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
19 1:04.16Runnels, Rhys10Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
20 1:04.24Lassche, Treven12South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
21 1:04.32Schmitt, Tracer11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
22 1:04.91Sankovitz, Frank9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
23 1:05.74Shami, Joseph11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
24 1:05.80Despain, SamuelCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 1:06.10Robertson, Tyler11Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
26 1:06.62Bishop, Ethan11Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
27 1:07.11Ruf, Brolen12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
28 1:07.68Duberow, James11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
29 1:08.26Robinson, JaceCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 1:08.52Cannon, EthanCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
31 1:09.45Henrie, Jeryn11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
32 1:10.19Parks, Josh9Grantsville2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
33 1:10.31Matthews, Caleb11Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
34 1:11.27Riad, Brennan12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
35 1:11.46Wilson, Jordan10Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
36 1:11.53Hadlock, Ashton10Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
37 1:11.61Noorda, Brayden12Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
38 1:13.30Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
39 1:13.56Thomas, Jaxon11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
40 1:13.74Malan, Dawson12Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
41 1:14.18Crowther, Case9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
42 1:14.36Mortensen, Brooks11Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
43 1:14.97Harris, Tanner11Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
44 1:15.11Bennett, Levi10Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
45 1:15.82Vanorden, Hunter12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
46 1:16.90Keith, JaxonAmerican Leadership2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
47 1:16.98Hancock, Tyler10Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
48 1:17.06Bittmenn, NicholasCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
49 1:17.51Noorda, Gerrit9Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
50 1:18.28Larsen, Ethan12Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
51 1:18.49Meehan, Zachary10Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
52 1:18.61Carlton, Toby9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
53 1:18.80Cowan, Sam10Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
54 1:19.30Terry, Kegley12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
55 1:20.35Farr, Zach9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
56 1:21.68Halliday, Branson9South Summit2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
57 1:22.41Stevens, Zayne11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
58 1:23.19Singta, Touchapone9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
59 1:23.58Anderson, Brevan10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
60 1:24.06Hatch, Mitchell11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
61 1:24.67Graff, Max11Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
62 1:25.79Anderson, Micah10South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
63 1:26.84Glanville, Jacob12Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
64 1:27.73Jensen, Luke10Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
65 1:28.23James, Lee10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
66 1:30.23Dean, Damien11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
67 1:31.05Rios, Abel11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
68 1:32.30Cook, Hayden12Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
69 1:43.39Piercy, Jason12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
70 1:44.40Allen, Gunder11Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
71 1:59.10Lloyd, Sean10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.65Kling, Grant10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
2 51.85Morton, Nico11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
3 52.80Bailey, RyenCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 52.84Erickson, Reggie12Summit Academy2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
5 53.00Keddington, James10South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
6 53.44Atzet, Ethan12Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
7 53.68Edwards, WilliamCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 54.10Guymon, Tyson12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
9 54.33Lassche, Treven12South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
10 54.59Minchey, Daxton12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
11 54.69Boyle, Liam11Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
12 54.73Gillespie, Benji10Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
13 55.05Bartlett, Porter11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
14 55.37Swick, Khristian11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
15 55.48Foy, Shepherd9Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
16 55.76Shakib, Thomas10Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
17 55.82Reeves, Bradyn12Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
18 55.84Hadden, Mason12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
19 55.85Lewis, Ty12Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
20 56.16Bishop, Ethan11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
21 56.69Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
22 56.82Schmitt, Tracer11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
23 56.83Hren, Nicholas10Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
24 56.85Andersen, Joshua11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
25 57.07Pfeifer, Elijah10Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
26 57.12Eager, Matthew9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
27 57.28Fauver, Jacob11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
28 57.46Runnels, Rhys10Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
29 57.59Taylor, Cambrin12Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
30 57.72Sankovitz, Frank9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
31 57.82Engar, Nathan11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
32 58.00Malan, Dawson12Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
33 58.01Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
34 58.04Noorda, Brayden12Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
35 58.12Cannon, EthanCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
36 58.30Henrie, Jeryn11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
37 58.48Despain, Jacob12Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
38 58.71Bretz, Ryan12Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
39 58.94Kelly, Eoghan11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
40 59.18Harris, Tanner11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
41 59.27Mclaughlin, Cameron12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
42 59.28Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
43 59.29Goss, Cameron11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
44 59.57Young, Stryder12Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
45 59.59Ceniceros, Ayden11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
46 59.62Ericksen, Kason12North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
47 59.63Bradford, Boyd11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
48 59.64Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
49 59.68Bennett, Boston10Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
50 59.91Tyler, Waters11Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
51 1:00.08Robertson, Tyler11Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
52 1:00.15Holbrook, Joseph12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
53 1:00.21Jensen, Luke10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
54 1:00.38Tholen, Carsen12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
55 1:00.42Robinson, JaceCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
56 1:00.56Baker, Brayden11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
57 1:00.57Shakespear, SamCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:00.63Spendlove, Connor11Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
58 1:00.63Durrant, Bryant11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
60 1:00.67Gillespie, Michael12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
60 1:00.67Stoev, Aleko9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
62 1:00.75Belnap, Nathan9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
63 1:00.78Ritzman, Alex12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
64 1:00.87Kunz, Toby12South Summit2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
65 1:00.91Noorda, Gerrit9Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
66 1:01.02Pratt, Hank11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
67 1:01.16Keith, JaxonAmerican Leadership2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
68 1:01.29Parks, Josh9Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
69 1:01.30Child, Benji11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
69 1:01.30Ruf, Brolen12North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
71 1:01.47Graff, Max11Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
72 1:01.50Vanorden, Hunter12Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
73 1:01.51Bennett, Levi10Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
74 1:01.54Bittmenn, NicholasCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
74 1:01.54Wilkinson, Zach12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
76 1:01.57Larsen, Ethan12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
77 1:01.60Shami, Joseph11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
78 1:01.77Thompson, Joshua11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
79 1:02.18Meehan, Zachary10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
80 1:02.45Seeley, Russell12Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
81 1:02.49Larsen, Kade10Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
82 1:02.51Wilson, Jordan10Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
83 1:02.52Hansen, Hayden11South Sevier2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
84 1:02.60Batty, Stetson9Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
85 1:02.81Smith, Connor10Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
85 1:02.81Stevens, Zayne11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
87 1:03.00Bulf, Jack10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
88 1:03.02Watterson, Nathanel10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
89 1:03.03Nielson, Carter11Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
90 1:03.04Welling, Brock10Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
91 1:03.17Brunson, Carson12Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
92 1:03.18Dalpiaz, Thomas11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
93 1:03.29Rohrer, Daycen12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
94 1:03.50Farr, Zach9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
95 1:03.51Thomas, Jaxon11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
96 1:03.60Hancock, Tyler10Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
97 1:03.62Frederick, Alexander11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
98 1:04.04Hadlock, Ashton10Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
99 1:04.07Weller, Zachary11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
100 1:04.09Alger, WestonCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:45.58Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 4:51.57Jones, Will11St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
3 4:57.92Morton, Nico11Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
4 5:21.43Grimshaw, JacobCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
5 5:33.20Gillespie, Benji10Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
6 5:33.77Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
7 5:44.85Guymon, Tyson12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
8 5:45.47Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
9 5:48.18Bishop, Ethan11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
10 5:48.95Degrey, Tristan12Juab2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
11 5:56.89Cannon, EthanCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
12 6:00.09Keddington, James10South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
13 6:04.46Reeves, Bradyn12Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
14 6:04.81Hren, Nicholas10Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
15 6:06.58Morgan, KurtCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
16 6:08.65Noorda, Brayden12Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
17 6:15.26Mortensen, Brooks11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
18 6:17.56Swick, Khristian11Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
19 6:19.11Spendlove, Connor11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
20 6:20.01Batty, Stetson9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
21 6:20.13Kelly, Eoghan11Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
22 6:20.70Anderson, JosephCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
23 6:20.72Despain, Jacob12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
24 6:21.17Palmer, Gideon12North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
25 6:21.90Young, Stryder12Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
26 6:24.60Goss, Cameron11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
27 6:30.05Bradford, Boyd11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
28 6:31.06Frederick, Alexander11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
29 6:31.93Harris, Tanner11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
30 6:33.19Hadlock, Ashton10Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
31 6:33.25Jensen, Luke10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
32 6:34.83Holbrook, Joseph12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
33 6:35.37Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
34 6:37.69Thomas, Jaron10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
35 6:37.78Hopper, Breckyn10Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
36 6:41.29Robinson, JaceCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
37 6:42.75Schmitt, Keaton9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
38 6:43.71Hatch, Mitchell11Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
39 6:44.65Hansen, Hayden11South Sevier2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
40 6:46.61Jacobsen, Easton11Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
41 6:47.75Howard, Matthew10Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
42 6:52.68Frandsen, Tyler10Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
43 6:56.24Ruf, Brolen12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
44 6:58.84Kunz, Toby12South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
45 7:02.19Bennett, Levi10Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
46 7:02.48Taggart, TylerManti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
47 7:03.57Curtis, Joseph11North Summit2021-11-02Union At North Summit
48 7:04.52Cook, Hayden12Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
49 7:08.94Belnap, Nathan9Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
50 7:10.15Christensen, LeviRichfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
51 7:11.84Tyler, Waters11Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
52 7:12.40Draper, Lyle11Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
53 7:12.54Reeves, Spencer10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
54 7:17.28Wilson, Ian11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
55 7:17.86Barber, Nick9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
56 7:18.97Thompson, Joshua11North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
57 7:21.14Halliday, Branson9South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
58 7:23.21Neilson, TrevorCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
59 7:24.55Staley, Carter10North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
60 7:29.31Tomlinson, Asher9Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
61 7:29.72Thayn, Jackson9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
62 7:31.57Christensen, Cooper9Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
63 7:34.38Prescott, Coy11South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
64 7:37.43Yarrish, Will10Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
65 7:40.17Anderson, Brevan10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
66 7:40.26Lee, Kenzkei11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
67 7:50.50Singta, Touchapone9Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
68 7:50.51Spencer, FinnRichfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
69 7:55.71Miles, Spencer12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
70 7:56.63Giquque, Ean11North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
71 8:00.53Davis, Hayden9Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
72 8:01.94Grob, TonyRichfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
73 8:05.02Ferris, Aidan11South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
74 8:05.12Glanville, Jacob12Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
75 8:05.55Erickson, Joseph12Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
76 8:07.52Field, Carter11Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
77 8:17.21Fogal, Reese11Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
78 8:54.68Thompson, Benjamin10North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.52Morton, Nico11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
2 54.93Jones, Will11St. Joseph2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
3 59.15Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
4 1:00.32Gillespie, Benji10Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
5 1:00.89Schiffman, Ben9Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
6 1:01.15Eager, Matthew9Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
7 1:01.40Shakib, Thomas10Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
8 1:02.22Hadden, Mason12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
9 1:02.36Farnsworth, Tagert11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
10 1:02.65Kling, Grant10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
11 1:03.34Mortensen, Brooks11Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
12 1:04.09Bennett, Boston10Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
13 1:04.30Morgan, KurtCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:04.78Noorda, Brayden12Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
15 1:04.82Keddington, James10South Summit2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
16 1:04.91Edwards, WilliamCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
17 1:04.97Runnels, Rhys10Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
18 1:05.07Hren, Nicholas10Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
19 1:06.20Bretz, Ryan12Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
20 1:06.75Reeves, Bradyn12Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
21 1:07.23Belnap, Nathan9Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
22 1:07.26Anderson, JosephCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:07.48Duberow, James11Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
24 1:08.35Gleason, Charlie10Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
25 1:08.74Terry, Kegley12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
26 1:08.77Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
27 1:09.34Batty, Stetson9Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
28 1:09.63Bittmenn, NicholasCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:09.99Parks, Josh9Grantsville2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
30 1:10.11Robertson, Tyler11Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
31 1:10.16Fauver, Jacob11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
32 1:10.54Dalpiaz, Thomas11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
33 1:10.74Galang, Jacob11Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
34 1:11.08Hansen, Hayden11South Sevier2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
35 1:11.30Hawks, Arthur12Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
36 1:12.06Bradford, Boyd11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
37 1:12.17Grotzky, Ryan12Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
38 1:12.32Graff, Max11Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
39 1:13.16Smith, Connor10Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
40 1:13.17Goss, Cameron11Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
41 1:13.47Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
42 1:13.76Noorda, Gerrit9Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
43 1:13.99Smith, Brady10North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
44 1:14.55Harris, Tanner11Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
45 1:14.82Wilson, Jordan10Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
46 1:15.04Despain, SamuelCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
47 1:15.26Duniway, Conor12Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
48 1:15.52Watterson, Brody11North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
49 1:16.14Meredith, KarsonCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
49 1:16.14Reeves, Spencer10Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
51 1:16.58Bennett, Levi10Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
52 1:16.62Hadlock, Ashton10Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
53 1:16.81Allen, Gunder11Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
54 1:16.84Cowan, Sam10Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
55 1:17.15Curtis, Joseph11North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
56 1:17.37Tait, Daxton10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
57 1:17.53Wilkinson, Zach12Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
58 1:17.62Jacobsen, Easton11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
59 1:18.05Albee, ScottManti2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
60 1:18.20Spendlove, Connor11Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
61 1:18.24Blonquist, Easton11North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
62 1:18.84Hancock, Tyler10Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
63 1:19.04Jensen, Luke10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
64 1:19.13Schmitt, Keaton9Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
65 1:19.87Halliday, Adam11South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
66 1:19.97Farr, Zach9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
67 1:20.38Larsen, Kade10Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
68 1:20.52Palmer, Zaak9North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
69 1:20.75Stilson, William10Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
70 1:20.80Alger, WestonCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
71 1:20.95Henrie, Jeryn11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
72 1:21.34Singta, Touchapone9Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
73 1:21.39Barnett, JackRichfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
74 1:21.97Brunson, Carson12Millard2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
75 1:22.06Bernard, Griffin11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
76 1:22.73Cook, Hayden12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
77 1:23.42Abbott, Zach9Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
78 1:23.58Wilson, Ian11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
79 1:23.71Hopper, Breckyn10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
80 1:23.99Miles, Spencer12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
81 1:24.05Tomlinson, Asher9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
82 1:24.08Nielson, Austin10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
83 1:24.21Zager, Greyson9Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
84 1:24.55James, Lee10Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
85 1:24.67Bassett, Jaedon11Millard2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
86 1:24.77Rohrer, Daycen12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
87 1:24.89Prescott, Daymon9Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
88 1:24.99Thomas, Jaxon11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
89 1:25.17Brown, Aaryl9South Summit2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
90 1:27.14Jordan, Phillip10Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
91 1:27.49Baldwin, Caleb10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
92 1:27.54Hunt, Carter10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
93 1:28.19Sheffield, Keagan9Grantsville2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
94 1:28.77Wilson, Aiden11St. Joseph2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
95 1:28.85Cheney, BranniganManti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
96 1:28.94Johnson, Bode9Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
97 1:29.09Erickson, Joseph12Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
98 1:29.67Lake, Nicholas12Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
99 1:29.77Willden, James11Gunnison Valley2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
100 1:30.04Rios, Abel11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.78Yanelli, Buddy12Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
2 1:01.23Cannon, MaxstonCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
3 1:08.20Schiffman, Ben9Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
4 1:08.61Bertoch, William12Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
5 1:08.79Lassche, Treven12South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
6 1:11.13Larsen, Ethan12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
7 1:11.43Kling, Grant10Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
8 1:11.48Cannon, EthanCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:11.71Moore, Brendan12Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
10 1:11.75Hansen, Hayden11South Sevier2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
11 1:11.85Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
12 1:12.55Edwards, WilliamCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
13 1:12.77Shakespear, SamCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
14 1:12.84Henrie, Jeryn11Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
15 1:13.03Sankovitz, Frank9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
16 1:13.04Mortensen, Brooks11Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
17 1:13.62Atzet, Ethan12Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
18 1:13.84Bartlett, Porter11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
19 1:14.32Despain, SamuelCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
20 1:14.42Tuck, Mackeon12Ben Lomond2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
21 1:14.44Lewis, Ty12Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
22 1:14.95Keddington, James10South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
23 1:15.37Schmitt, Tracer11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
24 1:15.55Nelson, Irvane12Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
25 1:15.63Crowther, Case9Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
26 1:15.70Cowan, Sam10Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
27 1:15.82Watson, Dallin11Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
28 1:16.07Ritzman, Alex12North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
29 1:16.52Minchey, Kyler12Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
30 1:16.76Parks, Josh9Grantsville2021-11-09Ben Lomond & St Joseph @ Grant
31 1:16.93Grob, TonyRichfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
32 1:16.98Pratt, Hank11Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
33 1:17.06Willey, Ty11Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
34 1:17.32Tribe, Hank12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
35 1:17.57Goss, Cameron11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
36 1:17.70Frost, IanAmerican Leadership2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
37 1:18.30Rohrer, Daycen12Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
38 1:18.32Robinson, JaceCanyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
39 1:18.47Bassett, Jaedon11Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
40 1:19.13Robison, Mckay12Millard2021-11-10Delta, S Sevier @ Millard
41 1:19.14Christensen, Damen12Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
42 1:19.31Harris, Tanner11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
43 1:19.55Mathews, Brenon11Union2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
44 1:19.59Noorda, Brayden12Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
44 1:19.59Batty, Stetson9Union2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
46 1:19.77Nielson, Austin10Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
47 1:20.18Malan, Dawson12Ogden2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
48 1:20.49Anderson, JosephCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
49 1:20.54Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
49 1:20.54Nielson, Carter11Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
51 1:20.60Field, Carter11Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
52 1:20.74Alger, WestonCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 1:20.97Stoev, Aleko9Judge Memorial2021-11-05Judge Memorial @ Union
54 1:21.51Bennett, Levi10Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
55 1:21.58Pfeifer, Elijah10Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
56 1:21.81Poulos, KarterCanyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 1:22.01Staley, Carter10North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
58 1:22.06Carlton, Toby9Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
59 1:22.10Bretz, Ryan12Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
60 1:22.18Frandsen, Tyler10Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
61 1:22.33Garrett, Kingsley9Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
62 1:22.46Halliday, Branson9South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
63 1:22.51Collings, Wyatt11Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
64 1:22.52Thayn, Jackson9Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
65 1:22.61Lee, Kenzkie11Ben Lomond2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
66 1:22.69Waters, Tyler11Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
67 1:23.17Jensen, Parker9Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
68 1:23.22Engar, Nathan11Carbon2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
69 1:24.05Hatch, Mitchell11Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
70 1:24.18Schmitt, Keaton9Union2021-11-02Union At North Summit
71 1:24.30Gomez, Alvin11Richfield2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
72 1:24.78Baldwin, Caleb10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
73 1:24.99Day, Spencer12North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
74 1:25.03Shafer, Harold12Grand County2021-11-05Grand @ South Summit
75 1:25.14Chatterjee, Kumar12South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
76 1:25.28Allen, Gunder11Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
77 1:25.84Smith, Connor10Morgan2021-11-16Morgan @ Grantsville Nov 2021
78 1:25.93Matthews, Caleb11Gunnison Valley2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
79 1:26.09Thomas, Jaxon11Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
80 1:26.50Meredith, KarsonCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
81 1:26.54Hancock, Tyler10Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
82 1:27.37Palmer, Zaak9North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
83 1:27.95Leavitt, Gage12South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
84 1:28.08Howard, Matthew10Juan Diego2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
85 1:28.17Smith, Jaxson10Grantsville2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
85 1:28.17Mccomas, Kwan9Ogden2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
87 1:28.37Breinholt, Benjamin11North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
88 1:28.55Hadlock, Ashton10Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
89 1:28.60Summers, Jack10South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
90 1:29.09Bittmenn, NicholasCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
91 1:29.13Prescott, Coy11South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
92 1:29.15Dagar, Mahit12Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
93 1:29.22Watterson, Nathanel10North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
94 1:29.47Draper, Lyle11Morgan2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
95 1:29.64Kunz, Toby12South Summit2021-11-11Morgan, Ogden @ South Summit
96 1:29.92Tait, Daxton10Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
97 1:30.20Whittwer, MaxCanyon View2021-11-18November Cedar 2021
98 1:30.38Vanorden, Hunter12Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
99 1:30.59Olsen, Devin11Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
100 1:30.65Wood, Quade11Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.95Canyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:45.72Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
3 1:49.11Union2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
4 1:51.98Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
5 1:53.29Ogden2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
6 1:54.28Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
7 1:55.07Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
8 1:55.64Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
9 1:55.66Juan Diego2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
10 1:56.64Morgan2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
11 1:58.84Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
12 1:59.39South Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
13 1:59.46Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
14 2:03.04Gunnison Valley2021-11-23Gunnison @ Carbon
15 2:04.36North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
16 2:05.93North Sanpete2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
17 2:06.62Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
18 2:11.68Grantsville2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
19 2:17.09St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
20 2:27.56Manti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
21 2:55.53Delta High School2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:32.88Canyon View2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
2 1:38.57Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
3 1:41.09Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
4 1:41.66Richfield2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
5 1:41.67Ogden2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
6 1:42.76Emery2021-11-02CarbRichfSSvr@EHS
7 1:43.17Judge Memorial2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
8 1:43.47South Summit2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
9 1:43.92Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
10 1:44.34Rowland Hall2021-11-04Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
11 1:45.98Morgan2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
12 1:46.75North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
13 1:47.21Millard2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
14 1:47.79Gunnison Valley2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16
15 1:47.85Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
16 1:50.33North Summit2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
17 1:56.96Grantsville2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
18 1:57.22Ben Lomond2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
19 2:00.53St. Joseph2021-11-16BLHS, SJHS, SSHS @ OHS
20 2:04.51American Leadership2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
21 2:06.05Manti2021-11-05Manti, Delta, S.Sevier @ Milla
22 2:27.80Delta High School2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:25.88Canyon View2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 3:34.73Judge Memorial2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
3 3:48.70Carbon2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
4 3:49.73Rowland Hall2021-11-05Roland Hall @ JD and SA
5 3:51.59Richfield2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
6 3:53.01Emery2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
7 3:53.79North Sanpete2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
8 3:54.28Millard2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
9 3:54.32Ogden2021-10-29Region 13 Invitational
10 3:55.12Union2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
11 3:55.93Morgan2021-11-19Wildcat Invitational 2021
12 3:57.17South Summit2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
13 4:00.11Grand County2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
14 4:01.23Juan Diego2021-11-18Bear River, Juan Diego @ South
15 4:10.20Gunnison Valley2021-11-0911-9-21 NSPHS
16 4:11.70North Summit2021-11-23South Summit at North Summit
17 4:47.68Manti2021-11-16GVHS NOV 16