Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-07-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
5A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:53.84Parker, MaddySpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
2 2:01.31Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
3 2:01.72Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
4 2:01.91Robinson, Annie12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
5 2:02.37Keller, CampbellOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
6 2:02.68Sasivarevic, Hanna11Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
7 2:02.72Lane, Gretchen9Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
8 2:02.93Black, Veronica9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
9 2:03.78Bradley, Audrey10Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
10 2:04.00Richter, Kat9Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
11 2:04.89Harris, MeganWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
12 2:05.85Kamauu, NoheaWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
13 2:05.93Cline, Chloe9Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
14 2:06.00Humbert, Grace12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
15 2:06.52Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
16 2:07.16Riding, CocoSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
17 2:07.32Henry, GabriellaViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
18 2:07.44Swenson, Tayte9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
19 2:07.59Bulkley, AveryPayson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
20 2:07.69Dalton, RachelSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
21 2:07.89Snyder, LaurenWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
22 2:08.06Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
23 2:08.45Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
24 2:09.00Lawson, Leila10Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
25 2:09.30Hicken, AshlynWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
26 2:09.57Bell, Lainie12East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
27 2:09.70Degering, Kate11Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
28 2:09.72Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
29 2:09.93Bringard, BecaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
30 2:09.97Weight, BrinleySpringville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
31 2:10.32Riser, Taya12Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
32 2:10.39Bassett, Addington12Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
33 2:10.43Troxel, Calla11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
34 2:10.46Turagavou, Lavenia11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
35 2:10.80Smith, Elena12Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
36 2:10.81Cazier, Megan10Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
37 2:10.90Stout, Olivia10Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
38 2:11.06Knight, PenelopeOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
39 2:11.41Lane, Bridget10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
40 2:11.50Biglow, Lauren10Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
41 2:11.73Bahr, Kaylee12Mt. View2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
42 2:11.89Phillips, Sydney12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
43 2:12.00Walton, Maren10Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
44 2:12.08Patterson, SageBonneville2021-11-12Region 5 Relays - 2021
45 2:12.54Poprzenovic, Stephanie11Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
46 2:12.78Van Patten, Denver12Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
47 2:12.87Gover, AndelynNorthridge2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
48 2:13.03Vanlaningham, Helen10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
49 2:13.18Bonnett, Kaitlyn9Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
50 2:13.35Zobrist, Addison10Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 2:13.45Brower, Lillian11Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
52 2:13.62Howe, MalinViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
53 2:13.63Cole, Lily11Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
54 2:13.64Lay, EmmaWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
55 2:13.70Penn, KaileyNorthridge2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
56 2:13.88Tanner, Angela11East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
57 2:13.93Hodgkinson, Bailey12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
58 2:14.50Harris, Isabelle9Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
59 2:14.72Dominguez, Emily11Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
60 2:14.82Barraco, KatherineSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
61 2:14.97Taylor, Kinzlee9Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
62 2:15.16Von Niederhausern, Lauren11Tooele2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
63 2:15.38Hollingshaus, Della11Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
64 2:15.52Ford, CameronWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
65 2:15.88Haynes, JaedenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
66 2:16.23Johns, Kate10Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
67 2:16.31Murdock, Kate12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
68 2:16.46Wilson, Addie10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
69 2:16.53Weyand, Ashlynn11Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
70 2:16.72Zurmely, Sydney10Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
71 2:16.93Garside, Madeline9Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
72 2:17.25Kenney, Cassidy11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
73 2:17.44Williams, IsabellaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
74 2:17.56Smith, Aubrey12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
75 2:17.57Kendall, Abigail10Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
76 2:17.81Tho, Tayler11Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
77 2:17.92Perrins, Alaina12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
78 2:17.95Jensen, Alexis12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
79 2:18.25Kitt, DeziraeOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
80 2:18.51Erickson, MaraSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
81 2:18.67Swenson, Amy9Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
82 2:19.26Fenwick, Madelynn10Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
83 2:19.30Walker, Kate11Tooele2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
84 2:19.44Coombs, Lachele12Tooele2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
85 2:19.96Allen, ReeseViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
86 2:20.09Mottishaw, SophieSpringville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
87 2:20.11Smith, Olivia10Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
88 2:20.52Watt, Maddie10Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
89 2:20.72Pierce, AuroraMaple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
90 2:20.74Bernstein, Lauren11Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
91 2:21.00Fowler, Mia11Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
92 2:21.22Gale, Audrey9Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
93 2:21.57Romrell, Elizabeth12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
94 2:21.70Fisher, Lydia9Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
95 2:22.06Brodigan, AnnaWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
96 2:22.09Duke, AndalynWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
97 2:22.24Hardy, Danielle12Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
98 2:22.28Wood, Annika10Mt. View2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
99 2:22.44Cook, Mckinzie10Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
99 2:22.44Etherington, ElizabethOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East

5A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:08.78Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 2:15.49Kamauu, NoheaWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 2:16.05Richter, Kat9Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 2:16.20Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
5 2:17.23Humbert, Grace12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
6 2:17.33Reichner, Annie11Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
7 2:17.77Black, Veronica9Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
8 2:18.56Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
9 2:20.35Greenwell, Lauren10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
10 2:20.71Decker, Elle12Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
11 2:20.78Kokeny, Lucy10Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
12 2:20.97Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
13 2:21.55Reichner, Kate9Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
14 2:21.93Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
15 2:22.17Lane, Gretchen9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
16 2:22.31Nelson, Linnea9Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
17 2:22.60Dietrichson, Abigail11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
18 2:22.92Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
19 2:23.01Matsumori, MaliaOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
20 2:23.33Degering, Kate11Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
21 2:23.46Plant, Ellinor9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
22 2:23.89Weight, BrinleySpringville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
23 2:24.65Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
24 2:24.68Biglow, Lauren10Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
25 2:24.76Dunn, Olivia12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
26 2:24.79Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
27 2:25.44Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
28 2:26.04Bulkley, AveryPayson2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
29 2:26.25Staples, SerenWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
30 2:26.33Patterson, SageBonneville2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
31 2:26.97Gassman, Lauren12Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
32 2:27.23Lane, Bridget10Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
33 2:27.41Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
34 2:27.47Barton, Edee12Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
35 2:27.60Lay, EmmaWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
36 2:27.71Weeks, SydneyProvo2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
37 2:27.98Hansen, Ava10Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
38 2:28.03Bahr, Kaylee12Mt. View2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
39 2:28.13Bassett, Addington12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
40 2:28.23Dominguez, Emily11Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
41 2:28.42Poprzenovic, Stephanie11Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 2:28.83Kim, Annabel10Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
43 2:29.60Harward, Madi11Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
44 2:30.07Haynes, AveryWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
45 2:30.16Brower, Lillian11Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
46 2:30.23Hodgkinson, Bailey12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
47 2:30.60Nelson, Eva11Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
48 2:30.85Riding, CocoSpanish Fork2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
49 2:30.97Smith, Elena12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
50 2:31.19Cazier, Megan10Maple Mountain2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
51 2:31.32Sweney, AllisonSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
52 2:31.47Dixon, Ellie12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
53 2:31.70Stout, Olivia10Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
54 2:32.40Zobrist, Addison10Lehi2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
55 2:32.55Shi, FeliciaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
56 2:32.63Harris, Isabelle9Viewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
57 2:33.59Bernstein, Lauren11Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 2:33.75Perrins, Alaina12Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
59 2:34.14Weyand, Ashlynn11Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
60 2:34.36Christensen, Anna10Maple Mountain2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
61 2:34.37Watt, Maddie10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
62 2:34.72Davis, RebeccaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
63 2:34.77Harris, Hannah9Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
64 2:34.92Fox, MagnoliaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
65 2:35.18Stone, Maryn11Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
66 2:35.29Henry, GabriellaViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
67 2:35.52Penn, KaileyNorthridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
68 2:35.56Christiansen, HayleyOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
69 2:35.64Rose, Imani9Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
69 2:35.64Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
71 2:35.83Cook, Loryn12Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
72 2:35.89Jensen, Alexis12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
73 2:35.93Wilson, Addie10Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
74 2:36.07Durrant, Taylor11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
75 2:36.20Taylor, Kinzlee9Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
76 2:36.60Duke, AndalynWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
77 2:36.64Taylor, Alice10Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
78 2:37.07Bonnett, Kaitlyn9Provo2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
79 2:37.11Nelson, Taylee9Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
80 2:37.28Murdock, Evelyn10Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
81 2:37.71Twede, Dorrie11Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
82 2:37.97Von Niederhausern, Lauren11Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
83 2:38.00Wells, Katie12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
84 2:38.24North, Elle11Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
85 2:38.60Knight, PenelopeOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
86 2:38.92Holzer, AlannaWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
87 2:38.93Phillips, Eva9Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
88 2:39.43Walker, Kate11Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
89 2:40.00Hollingshaus, Della11Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
90 2:40.26Mason, Raehil10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
91 2:40.90Doyle, Hunter12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
92 2:41.49Wilkinson, Madelyn12Lehi2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
93 2:41.85Smith, Abby10Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
94 2:41.96David, Valentina10Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
95 2:42.22Dulong, Eleanor9Jordan2021-11-16Jordan @ Bear River
96 2:42.24Raff, Alyssa12Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
97 2:42.48Han, Mei9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
98 2:42.65Rich, Jill10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
99 2:43.29Allen, ReeseViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
100 2:43.39Pope, RubyOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East

5A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.65Parker, MaddySpanish Fork2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
2 25.00Wall, Sara11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
3 25.02Robinson, Annie12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
4 25.67Dixon, Ellie12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
5 25.70Sasivarevic, Hanna11Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
6 25.92Gassman, Lauren12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
7 25.97Taragavou, Lavenia11Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
8 25.98Dalton, RachelSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
9 26.00Black, Veronica9Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
10 26.12Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
11 26.16Weeks, SydneyProvo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
12 26.18Moran, MadeleineOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
13 26.19Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
14 26.26Evans, Kathleen11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
15 26.27Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
16 26.32Bradley, Audrey10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
17 26.34Patterson, ReaganBonneville2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
18 26.36Cline, Chloe9Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
19 26.44Kelly, Maren12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
20 26.52Djunic, Sofia11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
21 26.63Keller, CampbellOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
22 26.67Troxel, Calla11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
23 26.71Stout, Olivia10Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
23 26.71Harris, MeganWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
23 26.71Riding, CocoSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
23 26.71Pikus, Kaylee10Payson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
27 26.74Erickson, MaraSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
28 26.75Johnson, LucySkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
29 26.89Thredgold, AudreySkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
30 26.92Howe, MalinViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
30 26.92Zobrist, Addison10Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
32 26.98Haynes, JaedenWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
33 27.00Greenwell, Lauren10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
34 27.01Taylor, Katelyn11Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
35 27.06Bahr, Kaylee12Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
36 27.09North, Elle11Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
37 27.12Nelson, Linnea9Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
37 27.12Tho, Tayler11Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
39 27.13Yee, Taylor10Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
40 27.17Lawson, Leila10Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
40 27.17Tippetts, Loni11Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
42 27.21Lebold, Emily12Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
43 27.23Reichner, Kate9Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
43 27.23Weight, BrinleySpringville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
43 27.23Spangenberg, SarahViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
46 27.27Biglow, Lauren10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
47 27.32Staples, SerenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
48 27.35Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
49 27.37Haynes, AveryWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
50 27.39Taylor, Kinzlee9Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
51 27.44Bassett, Addington12Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
52 27.46Arveseth, ElizaOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
53 27.48Holzer, AlannaWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 27.48Kokeny, Lucy10Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
55 27.50Mclean, Reece11Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
56 27.51Bernstein, Lauren11Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
57 27.54Zurias, Andrea10Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
57 27.54Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
57 27.54Mcdonough, Clara9Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
60 27.56Poprzenovic, Stephanie11Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
61 27.57Stein, Eva12Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
62 27.62Van Patten, Denver12Jordan2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
63 27.65Wood, AddieViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
64 27.66Debirk, WillaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
65 27.70Bulkley, AveryPayson2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
66 27.77Zurmely, Sydney10Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 27.77Hodgkinson, Bailey12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
68 27.81Coombs, Lachele12Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
69 27.82Turagavou, Lavenia11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
70 27.83Snyder, LaurenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
71 27.84Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
71 27.84Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
73 27.92Dunn, Olivia12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
74 27.97Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
75 27.99Pierce, AuroraMaple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
76 28.00Brower, Lillian11Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
77 28.01Smith, Rilynn10Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 28.03Tang, AbigailSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
79 28.05Donovan, Elle11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
80 28.07Tanner, Angela11East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
81 28.12Murdock, Kate12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
82 28.13Jacobson, Savannah11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
83 28.17Weyand, Ashlynn11Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
84 28.19Bird, KateWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
84 28.19Hardy, Danielle12Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
86 28.21Phillips, Eva9Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
86 28.21Salisbury, Ashleigh9Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
88 28.27Swenson, Tayte9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
89 28.28Murdock, Evelyn10Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
90 28.29Heideman, Briana11Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
91 28.32Flynn, Savanna11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
91 28.32Johns, Kate10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
93 28.50Nelson, Eva11Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
93 28.50Brimley, Emma12Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
95 28.51Brodigan, AnnaWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
96 28.56Harward, Madi11Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
96 28.56Dominguez, Emily11Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
98 28.60Vanlaningham, Helen10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
98 28.60Von Niederhausern, Lauren11Tooele2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
100 28.62Jensen, Elizabeth12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite

5A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.25Garstang, JadeSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
2 58.91Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
3 1:01.00Moran, MadeleineOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
4 1:01.21Wall, Sara11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
5 1:01.39Kamauu, NoheaWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:01.39Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
7 1:01.67Cole, Lily11Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
8 1:02.34Harris, MeganWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
9 1:02.36Bell, Lainie12East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
10 1:02.59Reichner, Kate9Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
11 1:02.78Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
12 1:02.95Matsumori, MaliaOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
13 1:03.15Patterson, SageBonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
14 1:03.16Richter, Kat9Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
15 1:03.53Liu, ElaineSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
16 1:03.61Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
17 1:03.74Hansen, Ava10Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
18 1:03.82Bulkley, AveryPayson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
19 1:04.12Gassman, Lauren12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
20 1:04.18Haynes, JaedenWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
21 1:04.42Cline, Chloe9Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
22 1:04.55Decker, Elle12Viewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
23 1:04.74Dietrichson, Abigail11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
24 1:04.96Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
25 1:05.02Dunn, Olivia12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
26 1:05.45Nelson, Linnea9Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
27 1:05.68Sweney, AllisonSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
28 1:05.82Bahr, Kaylee12Mt. View2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
29 1:06.31Pan, RachelSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
30 1:06.73Holzer, AlannaWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 1:06.81Murdock, Evelyn10Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
32 1:06.87Sasivarevic, Hanna11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
33 1:07.02Plant, Ellinor9Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
34 1:07.15Cook, Loryn12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
35 1:07.23Barton, Edee12Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
36 1:07.26Taylor, Kinzlee9Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
37 1:07.49Phillips, Eva9Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
38 1:07.65Haynes, AveryWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
39 1:07.76Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
40 1:08.23Weight, BrinleySpringville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
41 1:08.49Nelson, Eva11Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
42 1:08.65Stone, Maryn11Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
43 1:08.83Staples, SerenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
44 1:08.88Turagavou, Lavenia11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
45 1:08.93Greenwell, Lauren10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
46 1:08.94Christiansen, HayleyOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
47 1:09.13Johns, Kate10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
48 1:09.50Hodgkinson, Bailey12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
49 1:09.86Kokeny, Lucy10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
50 1:10.09Djunic, Sofia11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
51 1:10.13Arveseth, ElizaOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
52 1:10.16Smith, Abby10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
53 1:10.35David, Valentina10Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
54 1:10.56Tippetts, Loni11Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
55 1:10.67Williams, IsabellaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
56 1:10.80Riding, SophieSpanish Fork2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
57 1:10.83Hullinger, Kara10Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
58 1:10.84Lane, Bridget10Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
59 1:10.95Kim, AudreyViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
60 1:10.97Brower, Lillian11Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
61 1:11.06Mason, Raehil10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
62 1:11.32Dixon, Ellie12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
63 1:11.79Howe, MalinViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
64 1:11.84Stout, Olivia10Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
65 1:11.87Thomas, KaitlynSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
66 1:12.01Phillips, Sydney12Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
67 1:12.13Watt, Maddie10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
68 1:12.20Wilson, Addie10Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
69 1:13.10Fisher, Lydia9Provo2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
70 1:13.36Zobrist, Addison10Lehi2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
71 1:13.38Rich, Jill10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
72 1:13.40Hajdarevic, LeilaWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
73 1:13.41Wood, AddieViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
74 1:13.42Iverson, KaraOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
75 1:13.72Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
76 1:13.96Porter, SydneyWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
77 1:14.12Dulong, Eleanor9Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
78 1:14.19Brimley, Emma12Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
79 1:14.75Hollingshaus, Della11Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
80 1:14.93Christensen, Anna10Maple Mountain2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
81 1:15.13Weyand, Ashlynn11Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
82 1:15.20Swenson, Amy9Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
83 1:15.21Browne, Emilia9Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
84 1:15.36Krull, AbigailWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
85 1:15.97Mcphie, EvanSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
86 1:16.10Debirk, WillaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
87 1:16.39Alonso, Elora11Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
88 1:16.49Wood, Annika10Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
89 1:17.13Allen, ReeseViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
90 1:17.23Wilkinson, Madelyn12Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
91 1:17.24Hansen, Sariah12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
92 1:17.27Walker, Kate11Tooele2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
93 1:17.36Garside, Madeline9Orem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
94 1:17.51Brown, Addison9Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
95 1:17.73Ririe, Kaitlyn11Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
96 1:17.77Plachinta, Lilia9Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
97 1:17.78Morris, Sariah9Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
98 1:18.44Ravsten, Alexis9Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
99 1:18.61Young, Oakley10Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
100 1:19.17Richards, Macy10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite

5A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.60Parker, MaddySpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
2 54.70Wall, Sara11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
3 55.14Black, Veronica9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
4 55.80Riser, Taya12Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
5 55.82Robinson, Annie12Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
6 55.97Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
7 56.32Sasivarevic, Hanna11Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
8 56.58Cole, Lily11Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
9 56.64Bradley, Audrey10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
10 56.78Cline, Chloe9Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
11 56.89Taragavou, Lavenia11Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
12 57.19Keller, CampbellOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
13 57.20Harris, MeganWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
14 57.41Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
15 57.67Dixon, Ellie12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
16 57.72Henry, GabriellaViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
17 57.77Richter, Kat9Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
18 58.01Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
19 58.06Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
20 58.24Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
21 58.34Lane, Gretchen9Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
22 58.43Riding, CocoSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
23 58.54Pikus, Kaylee10Payson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
24 58.87Degering, Kate11Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
25 58.95Evans, Kathleen11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
26 59.00Weight, BrinleySpringville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
27 59.02Turagavou, Lavenia11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
28 59.04Bonnett, Kaitlyn9Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
29 59.06Weeks, SydneyProvo2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
30 59.16Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
31 59.19Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
31 59.19Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
33 59.23Zobrist, Addison10Lehi2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
34 59.24Nelson, Linnea9Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
35 59.39Bahr, Kaylee12Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
36 59.54Kelly, Maren12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
37 59.56Cazier, Megan10Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
38 59.57Dunn, Olivia12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
39 59.58Tho, Tayler11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
39 59.58Dietrichson, Abigail11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
41 59.62Troxel, Calla11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
42 59.64Thredgold, AudreySkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
43 59.72Van Patten, Denver12Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
44 59.82Snyder, LaurenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
45 59.87Mcdonough, Clara9Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
46 59.88Poprzenovic, Stephanie11Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
46 59.88Haynes, AveryWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
48 59.92Taylor, Kinzlee9Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
49 59.93Weyand, Ashlynn11Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
49 59.93Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
49 59.93Ferguson, EllietteWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
52 59.97Biglow, Lauren10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
53 59.99Kim, AudreyViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
54 1:00.03Hansen, Ava10Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
54 1:00.03Bringard, BecaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
56 1:00.04Swenson, Tayte9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
57 1:00.19Dominguez, Emily11Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
58 1:00.21Zurias, Andrea10Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
59 1:00.36Hall, ElizabethWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
60 1:00.43Mclean, Reece11Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
61 1:00.51Spangenberg, SarahViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
62 1:00.58Haynes, JaedenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
63 1:00.65Tippetts, Loni11Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
64 1:00.72Murdock, Kate12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
65 1:00.80Christensen, Anna10Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
66 1:00.83Plant, Ellinor9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
67 1:01.04Barraco, KatherineSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
68 1:01.13Von Niederhausern, Lauren11Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
69 1:01.17Erickson, MaraSpanish Fork2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
70 1:01.33Yee, Taylor10Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
71 1:01.36Jonart, SageSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
71 1:01.36Donovan, Elle11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
73 1:01.38Vanlaningham, Helen10Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
74 1:01.44Bird, KateWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
75 1:01.48Nelson, Eva11Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
75 1:01.48Gover, AndelynNorthridge2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
77 1:01.56Taylor, Katelyn11Stansbury2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
78 1:01.65Arveseth, ElizaOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
79 1:01.72Harris, Hannah9Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
80 1:01.87Hicken, AshlynWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
81 1:01.95Mcdonough, Maggie12Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
82 1:02.05Perrins, Alaina12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
83 1:02.27North, Elle11Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
84 1:02.29Wood, AddieViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
85 1:02.37Ford, CameronWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
86 1:02.41Bernstein, Lauren11Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
87 1:02.56Zurmely, Sydney10Lehi2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
88 1:02.66Walton, Maren10Murray2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
89 1:02.69Lane, Bridget10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
90 1:02.71Smith, Rilynn10Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
91 1:02.75Brimley, Emma12Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 1:02.84Tanner, Angela11East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
93 1:02.90Jacobson, Savannah11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
94 1:02.95Hajdarevic, LeilaWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
95 1:02.96Mottishaw, SophieSpringville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
96 1:03.02Flynn, Savanna11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
97 1:03.10Kenney, Cassidy11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
98 1:03.11Cook, Loryn12Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
99 1:03.16Smith, Olivia10Orem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
100 1:03.22Wilson, Addie10Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite

5A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:13.45Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 5:26.59Riding, CocoSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
3 5:26.79Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
4 5:27.09Sasivarevic, Hanna11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
5 5:27.54Lane, Gretchen9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
6 5:32.19Humbert, Grace12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
7 5:32.56Richter, Kat9Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
8 5:34.15Bradley, Audrey10Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
9 5:34.50Keller, CampbellOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
10 5:35.13Plant, Ellinor9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
11 5:35.47Bulkley, AveryPayson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
12 5:36.38Reichner, Annie11Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
13 5:36.87Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
14 5:37.66Snyder, LaurenWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
15 5:43.18Bringard, BecaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
16 5:43.98Hicken, AshlynWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
17 5:44.14Reichner, Kate9Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
18 5:44.38Talbot, Adessa9Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
19 5:45.66Weight, BrinleySpringville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
20 5:46.45Kokeny, Lucy10Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
21 5:46.50Bassett, Addington12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
22 5:47.01Robinson, Annie12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
23 5:47.48Tanner, Angela11East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
24 5:48.15Gover, AndelynNorthridge2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
25 5:49.23Patterson, SageBonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
26 5:49.38Biglow, Lauren10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
27 5:50.34Smith, Elena12Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
28 5:50.35Cazier, Megan10Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
29 5:50.42Dominguez, Emily11Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
30 5:50.89Greenwell, Lauren10Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
31 5:51.10Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
32 5:52.07Poprzenovic, Stephanie11Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
33 5:53.41Walton, Maren10Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
34 5:54.47Vanlaningham, Helen10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
35 5:55.56Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
36 5:56.64Lane, Bridget10Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
37 5:58.46Brower, Lillian11Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
38 5:58.66Lay, EmmaWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
39 5:59.92Smith, Rilynn10Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 6:00.41Dixon, Ellie12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
41 6:00.74Hodgkinson, Bailey12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
42 6:01.28Brown, Addison9Orem2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
43 6:01.74Lebold, Emily12Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
44 6:02.50Smith, Aubrey12Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
45 6:02.89Allen, ReeseViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
46 6:03.48Wood, AddieViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
47 6:04.29Nelson, Eva11Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
48 6:05.19Tho, Tayler11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
49 6:05.57Kitt, DeziraeOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
50 6:05.95Davis, RebeccaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
51 6:08.60Jensen, Alexis12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
52 6:08.67Bahr, Kaylee12Mt. View2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
53 6:08.69Wilson, Addie10Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
54 6:09.59Phillips, Eva9Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
55 6:13.32Kenney, Cassidy11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
56 6:14.74Kendall, Abigail10Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
57 6:15.12Romrell, Elizabeth12Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
58 6:15.85Ford, CameronWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
59 6:18.84Allen, MiaViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
60 6:18.98Smith, Olivia10Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
61 6:19.09Underwood, Estrella10Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
62 6:19.28Wood, Annika10Mt. View2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
63 6:20.52Mottishaw, SophieSpringville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
64 6:21.87Pikus, Kaylee10Payson2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
65 6:22.08Murdock, Evelyn10Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
66 6:24.21Snow, Rylee12Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
67 6:24.49Stone, Maryn11Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
68 6:24.85Twede, Dorrie11Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
69 6:24.99Kelly, Miriam11Maple Mountain2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
70 6:26.11Thomas, Hadlee11Uintah2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
71 6:26.79Schiess, Josselyn9Lehi2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
72 6:27.35Fowler, Mia11Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
73 6:27.54Gordon, Stella9Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
74 6:28.44Whitaker, Hadlie10Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
75 6:29.58Ackerson, EmmaWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
76 6:29.81Coombs, Lachele12Tooele2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
77 6:32.16Gassman, Adelaide9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
78 6:33.02Hernandez, Fernanda10Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
79 6:33.09Orton, Sydney10Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
80 6:34.14Raff, Alyssa12Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
81 6:34.77Olson, Addilyn10Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
82 6:36.95Bulloch, Makenzie11Jordan2021-11-16Jordan @ Bear River
83 6:37.56Swenson, Amy9Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
84 6:40.06Szwedko, Grace9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
85 6:41.70Jones, IsabelleOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
86 6:42.40Bradshaw, Claire11Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
87 6:43.04Gardner, FaraWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
88 6:44.22Heneghan, Eabha11Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
89 6:44.88Sutherland, Reba9Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
90 6:46.47Affleck, Rebecca9Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
91 6:47.97Brimhall, Hayley9Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
92 6:50.23Jensen, Elizabeth12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
93 6:50.87Jones, LilykateOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
94 6:52.49Croshaw, Emma9Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
95 6:54.62Ball, RylieWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
96 6:56.26Goodrich, Amaya12Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
97 6:57.14Alonso, Elora11Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
98 6:59.71Smuin, LeslieViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
99 7:00.05Deming, Amber11Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
100 7:00.88Valadez, Alison11Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21

5A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.52Reichner, Annie11Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
2 1:00.07Hooton, TaylarOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
3 1:00.31Parker, MaddySpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
4 1:00.34Richter, Kat9Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:01.56Cline, Chloe9Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
6 1:02.07Wall, Sara11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
7 1:02.96Riding, CocoSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
8 1:03.64Humbert, Grace12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
9 1:04.12Weeks, SydneyProvo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
10 1:04.25Alonso, Natty9Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
11 1:04.67Degering, Kate11Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
12 1:04.70Phillips, Sydney12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
13 1:04.83Weight, BrinleySpringville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
14 1:05.09Brooks, EmercynnWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
15 1:05.12Kamauu, NoheaWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
16 1:05.59Biglow, Lauren10Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
17 1:05.83Djunic, Sofia11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
18 1:05.91Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
18 1:05.91Bulkley, AveryPayson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
20 1:05.98Dietrichson, Abigail11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
21 1:06.02Pan, RachelSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
22 1:06.47Zurias, Andrea10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
23 1:06.59Staples, SerenWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
24 1:06.60Riser, Taya12Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
25 1:06.66Brodigan, AnnaWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
26 1:06.73Lawson, Leila10Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
27 1:07.17Liu, ElaineSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
28 1:07.56Weyand, Ashlynn11Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
29 1:07.71Bahr, Kaylee12Mt. View2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
30 1:07.82Harris, Hannah9Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
30 1:07.82Barton, Edee12Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
32 1:08.03Nelson, Linnea9Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
33 1:08.21Haynes, AveryWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
34 1:08.32Shi, FeliciaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
35 1:08.40Cazier, Megan10Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
36 1:08.46Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
36 1:08.46Cook, Loryn12Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
38 1:08.59Keller, ClaireSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
39 1:08.64Henry, GabriellaViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
40 1:08.73Stone, Maryn11Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 1:08.90Christiansen, HayleyOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
42 1:08.98Stout, Olivia10Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
43 1:09.00Gassman, Lauren12Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
44 1:09.10Taylor, Katelyn11Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
45 1:09.13Christensen, Anna10Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
46 1:09.21Dixon, Ellie12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
47 1:09.27Penn, KaileyNorthridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
48 1:09.50Rich, Jill10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
49 1:09.53Harward, Madi11Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
50 1:09.58Nelson, Eva11Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
51 1:09.61Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
52 1:09.64Spangenberg, SarahViewmont2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
53 1:09.70Kim, AudreyViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
54 1:09.96Watt, Maddie10Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
55 1:10.03Swenson, Tayte9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
56 1:10.11Mclean, Reece11Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
57 1:10.12Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
58 1:10.17Jensen, Alexis12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
59 1:10.25Holder, Claire11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
60 1:10.43Perrins, Alaina12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
61 1:10.87Macdonald, KennaOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
62 1:10.89Hajdarevic, LeilaWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
63 1:10.92Taylor, Kinzlee9Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
64 1:11.05Duke, AndalynWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
65 1:11.10Smith, Rilynn10Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
66 1:11.18Murdock, Kate12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
67 1:11.21Hall, ElizabethWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 1:11.23Hardy, Danielle12Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
69 1:11.41Wells, Katie12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
70 1:11.58Knight, PenelopeOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
71 1:11.59Heideman, Briana11Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
72 1:11.61Kitt, DeziraeOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
73 1:11.85Fenwick, Madelynn10Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
74 1:11.86Thompson, LilySkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
75 1:11.98Brown, Addison9Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
76 1:12.08Plachinta, Lilia9Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
77 1:12.20Hadfield, ZaraWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
78 1:12.24Wood, Annika10Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
79 1:12.27Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2021-11-12Region 5 Relays - 2021
80 1:12.29Walker, Kate11Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
80 1:12.29Harman, Felicity11Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
82 1:12.45Bird, KateWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
83 1:12.73Von Niederhausern, Lauren11Tooele2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
84 1:12.88Nye, Amy9Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
85 1:12.96Kelly, Miriam11Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
86 1:12.97Brimley, Emma12Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
87 1:13.39Nelson, Taylee9Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
88 1:13.40Smith, Abby10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
89 1:13.59Allen, ReeseViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
90 1:13.64Smith, Aubrey12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
91 1:13.88Mottishaw, SophieSpringville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
92 1:13.92Taylor, Alice10Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
93 1:13.94Butler, Bailey12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
94 1:13.96Hullinger, Kara10Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
95 1:14.02Pierce, AuroraMaple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
96 1:14.23Raff, Alyssa12Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
97 1:14.24Cook, Mckinzie10Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
98 1:14.33Gardner, FaraWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
99 1:14.35Gilbert, GraceWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
100 1:14.37Fox, MagnoliaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21

5A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:08.55Moran, MadeleineOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
2 1:10.49Eatough, Savannah11Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
3 1:10.51Black, Veronica9Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
4 1:10.60Garstang, JadeSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
5 1:10.71Johnson, LucySkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
6 1:10.88Parker, MaddySpanish Fork2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
7 1:11.03Richter, Kat9Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
8 1:11.12Robinson, Annie12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
9 1:11.83Greenwell, Lauren10Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
10 1:11.87Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
11 1:12.41Djunic, Sofia11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
12 1:12.54Duke, Sadie12Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
13 1:12.67Decker, Elle12Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
14 1:12.97Zurmely, Sydney10Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
15 1:13.02Nelson, Taylee9Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
16 1:13.15Brower, Lillian11Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
17 1:13.88Tho, Tayler11Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
18 1:13.98Kokeny, Lucy10Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
19 1:14.00Howe, MalinViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
20 1:14.05Zobrist, Addison10Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 1:14.23Boyer, Ellie10Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
22 1:14.60Graham, Madison10Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
23 1:14.99Wilkinson, Madelyn12Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 1:15.22Poprzenovic, Stephanie11Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 1:15.24Perrins, Alaina12Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
26 1:15.54Kim, Annabel10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
27 1:16.01Han, Mei9Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
28 1:16.04Reichner, Kate9Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
29 1:16.05Nelson, Linnea9Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
30 1:16.12Patterson, ReaganBonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
31 1:16.87Harward, Madi11Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
32 1:17.28Patlan, Jana10Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:17.59Staples, SerenWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
34 1:17.69Phillips, Eva9Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
34 1:17.69Jensen, Alexis12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
36 1:18.03Bassett, Addington12Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
37 1:18.36Holzer, AlannaWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 1:18.36Evans, Kathleen11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
39 1:18.39Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
40 1:18.63Troxel, Calla11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
41 1:18.65Rose, Imani9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
42 1:18.79Durrant, Taylor11Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
43 1:18.89Cole, Lily11Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
44 1:19.05Bernstein, Lauren11Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 1:19.07Lay, EmmaWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
46 1:19.10Taylor, Kinzlee9Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
47 1:19.34Taylor, Alice10Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
48 1:19.50Erickson, MaraSpanish Fork2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
48 1:19.50Miller, Jaelyn11Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
50 1:19.53Tang, AbigailSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
51 1:19.62Shih, MayaWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
52 1:19.96Twede, Dorrie11Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
53 1:20.04Doyle, Hunter12Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
54 1:20.07Harris, Isabelle9Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
55 1:20.18Dietrichson, Abigail11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
56 1:20.36Hicken, AshlynWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
57 1:20.52Wetzel, Jane12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
58 1:20.59Bahr, Kaylee12Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
59 1:20.76Hamula, Claire9Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
60 1:20.77Matsumori, MaliaOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
61 1:20.81Knight, PenelopeOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
62 1:21.23Khountham, Kassia12Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
63 1:21.46Lane, Bridget10Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
64 1:21.60Maccabee, Madelyn10Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
65 1:21.72Orton, Sydney10Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
66 1:21.73Tang, KaitlynSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
67 1:21.83Gover, AndelynNorthridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
68 1:21.86Schwankl, SophiaSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
69 1:21.97Gonzaga, Caitlin9Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
70 1:22.04Lebold, Emily12Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
71 1:22.08Croshaw, Maelee11Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
72 1:22.11Griffiths, Allison11Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
73 1:22.53Croshaw, Maylee11Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
74 1:22.69Olson, Addilyn10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
75 1:22.76Dulong, Eleanor9Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
76 1:22.95Lockwood, Ashlyn12Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
77 1:23.19Riley, Kaelyn9Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
78 1:23.49Stout, Olivia10Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
79 1:23.51Phillips, Marney10East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
80 1:23.55Van Patten, Denver12Jordan2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
81 1:23.61Burg, Koya9Orem2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
82 1:23.64Bassett, Cardiff10Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
83 1:23.81Weight, BrinleySpringville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
84 1:23.90Weyand, Ashlynn11Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
85 1:23.92Johns, Kate10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
86 1:23.98Macdonald, KennaOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
87 1:24.23Hansen, Ava9Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
87 1:24.23Pierce, AuroraMaple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
89 1:24.25Richards, Makenna10Orem2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
90 1:24.44Soderquist, Carmen11Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
91 1:24.45Jones, AshleyWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
92 1:24.56Christensen, Anna10Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
92 1:24.56Affleck, Rebecca9Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
94 1:24.61Raff, Alyssa12Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
95 1:24.62Pope, RubyOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
96 1:24.94Casperson, Hunter11Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
97 1:24.97Brady, Samantha12Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
98 1:25.39Nielson, Maci10Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
99 1:25.52Saling, Haven10Tooele2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
100 1:25.63Wilson, Sarah10Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS

5A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.78Olympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
2 1:52.78Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
3 1:55.13Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
4 1:55.66Skyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
5 1:56.40Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
6 1:57.72Spanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
7 1:57.97Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
8 1:58.55Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
9 1:59.44Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
10 1:59.49Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
11 1:59.53Wasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
12 1:59.88Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
13 2:01.29Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
14 2:01.35Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
15 2:01.80Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
16 2:02.53Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
17 2:02.63Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
18 2:02.81Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
19 2:03.80Wood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 2:04.81Bonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
21 2:05.44Lehi2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
22 2:10.38Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
23 2:12.11Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
24 2:12.25Northridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
25 2:12.98Payson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
26 2:13.08Mt. View2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
27 2:13.74Tooele2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
28 2:14.14Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
29 2:15.29Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
30 2:19.47Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
31 2:19.71Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
32 2:23.80Orem2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
33 2:29.59East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East

5A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.95Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
2 1:45.92Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
3 1:46.15Spanish Fork2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
4 1:46.61Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
5 1:47.35Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
6 1:47.43Skyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
7 1:47.53Wasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
8 1:47.59Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
9 1:47.68Olympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
10 1:48.09Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
11 1:48.54Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
12 1:48.88Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
13 1:49.00Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
14 1:49.13Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
15 1:49.18Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
16 1:49.37Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
17 1:51.13Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
18 1:51.76Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 1:52.19Wood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:52.36Bonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
21 1:53.51Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
22 1:55.29Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
23 1:55.40Payson2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
24 1:55.93Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
25 1:57.24Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
26 1:59.09Northridge2021-11-12Region 5 Relays - 2021
27 1:59.64Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
28 1:59.93Orem2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
29 2:00.60Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
30 2:01.37Uintah2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
31 2:03.13Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
32 2:05.56East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
33 2:12.94Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest

5A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:47.66Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
2 3:47.75Olympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
3 3:50.08Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
4 3:52.15Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
5 3:52.55Wasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
6 3:54.15Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
7 3:55.92Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
8 3:56.03Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
9 3:56.06Spanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
10 3:56.33Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
11 3:56.65Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
12 4:00.76Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
13 4:01.04Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
14 4:02.21Skyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
15 4:02.92Provo2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
16 4:03.17Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
17 4:04.98Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
18 4:08.56Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
19 4:09.85Lehi2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
20 4:15.28Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
21 4:15.62Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
22 4:18.07Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
23 4:18.70Tooele2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
24 4:19.53Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
25 4:22.79Northridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
26 4:24.28Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
27 4:28.03East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
28 4:28.39Wood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
29 4:28.58Uintah2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
30 5:09.91Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
31 5:15.53Payson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
32 5:23.48Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
33 5:43.64Bonneville2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021


5A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:44.20Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 1:47.11Kunz, Tallin10Payson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
3 1:47.91Ridge, Isaac10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
4 1:48.02Fiscus, Ralph11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
5 1:48.89Feland, KalebSpanish Fork2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
6 1:49.36Richter, Zach10Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:49.61Astle, EthanOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
8 1:49.73Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
9 1:49.84Detjen, Daniel12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
10 1:50.58Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
11 1:50.69Browne, Logan12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
12 1:51.53Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
13 1:53.11Sinclair, AdamSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
14 1:53.88Barton, Robs10Jordan2021-11-16Jordan @ Bear River
15 1:54.49Sanft, Isaac12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
16 1:54.66Mousser, Easton9Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
17 1:54.76Nielson, Bridger11Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
18 1:54.98Broadhead, Bryce11Lehi2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
19 1:55.22Tobiasson, Gauge12Mt. View2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
20 1:55.27Wrona, Sebastian9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
21 1:55.54Mcfarland, Sebi12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
22 1:55.63Scott, Braedon11Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
23 1:56.63Bangerter, Ethan11Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
24 1:56.83Elgie, Keegan9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
25 1:56.84Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
26 1:56.91Salisbury, Aidan11Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
27 1:57.90Morton, Jagger10Uintah2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
28 1:58.19De La Garza, CollinOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
29 1:58.56Robbins, Ian12East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
30 1:58.82Nowell, Roman11Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
31 1:59.40Harris, Benjamin12Viewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
32 1:59.57Chamberlain, EricViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
33 1:59.83Taylor, Harrison10Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
34 1:59.84Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
35 1:59.95Ferguson, Jacob12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
36 2:00.05Anderson, Nathan9Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
37 2:00.20Chomjak, AbelWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
38 2:00.25Contreras, Nathan9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
39 2:00.41Moran, MilesOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
40 2:00.55Burnham, Brandon12Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
41 2:00.81Nemelka, Jack11Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
42 2:01.08Orr, StocktonWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
43 2:01.10Ward, Ethan12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
44 2:01.11Platt, Garrett11Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
45 2:01.19Staples, RhysWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
46 2:01.25Rodriguez, Carlos11Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
47 2:01.28Anderson, Tyler11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
48 2:01.39Moore, DavisWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
49 2:01.48Hirschi, Owen10Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
50 2:01.56Depres, DanielWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
51 2:01.74Houser, Sean10Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
52 2:01.85Vorwaller, Asher10Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
53 2:01.93Monson, Spencer11Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
54 2:02.11Gale, Porter10Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
55 2:02.21Holmberg, Gavin12Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
56 2:02.22Jones, CarterSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
57 2:02.50Halbersleben, JackSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
58 2:02.70Johnson, KaiOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
59 2:02.76Bergstrom, Tanner12Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
60 2:03.08Pearson, Garret11Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
61 2:03.09Hunter, Grayden12Maple Mountain2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
62 2:03.52Watt, Ryan12Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
63 2:03.90Draney, David12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
64 2:03.94Larsen, Joseph9Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
65 2:03.97Webster, AndrewViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
66 2:04.21Hansen, BenSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
67 2:04.39Elliott, Case12Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 2:04.62Monson, Cedric10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
69 2:04.68Foerster, Andrew11Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
70 2:04.73Morris, Liam12Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
71 2:04.77Armstrong, Noah9Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
72 2:05.03Pulham, Andrew11Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 2:05.37Waters, Hyrum10Payson2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
74 2:05.38Arzani, Camden10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
75 2:05.40Parker, Luke11Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
76 2:05.41Kiphibane, Ivan11East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
77 2:05.43Landheim, Erik12Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
78 2:05.58Flake, ConradSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
79 2:05.71Beard, Ryan12Tooele2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
80 2:05.77Wadsworth, Cooper12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
81 2:05.83Duke, Andy9Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
82 2:05.86Heap, AndrewSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
83 2:05.90Bodily, Cale12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
83 2:05.90Atkinson, TannerWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
85 2:05.91Massey, Brooks10East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
86 2:06.05Wilkinson, Weston10Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
87 2:06.16Hatch, JedNorthridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
88 2:06.21Carr, Preston10Payson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
89 2:06.52Hodgkinson, Cooper10Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
90 2:06.90Pendleton, Matthew11Lehi2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
91 2:07.24Perez, Oscar10Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
91 2:07.24Turman, ChaseWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
93 2:07.38Patterson, TannerWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
94 2:07.50Biskey, James9Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
95 2:07.70Davis, ZaneWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
96 2:07.83Fessenden, Evan10Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
97 2:07.90Wardle, IsaacOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
98 2:07.99Kiever, Wyatt10Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
99 2:08.12Peabody, Tyler12Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
100 2:08.17Panter, Charlie10Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder

5A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:58.09Feland, KalebSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
2 2:00.01Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
3 2:00.02Honey, Sean11Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
4 2:01.18Kunz, Tallin10Payson2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
5 2:01.70Sink, BridgerOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
6 2:02.69Whitney, Alijah12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
7 2:03.22Keele, LukasSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
8 2:03.82Astle, AbrahamOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
9 2:03.93Conner, IanOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
10 2:04.08Barton, Robs10Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
11 2:05.13Detjen, Daniel12Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
12 2:05.22Smith, Bridger11Lehi2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
13 2:05.40Ridge, Isaac10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
13 2:05.40Browne, Logan12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
15 2:05.60Salisbury, Aidan11Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
16 2:06.07Wrona, Sebastian9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
17 2:06.78Richter, Zach10Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
18 2:06.85Garstang, LukeOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
19 2:07.16Skamnes, NicholasSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
20 2:07.17Broadhead, Bryce11Lehi2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
21 2:08.11Kim, Bruce12Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
22 2:08.78Harris, Benjamin12Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
23 2:09.13Leavitt, Ethan11Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
24 2:09.87Smith, Josh10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
25 2:09.95Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
26 2:10.45Tobiasson, Gauge12Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
27 2:10.77Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
28 2:10.89Smith, Gavin9Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
29 2:10.90Holmberg, Gavin12Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 2:11.18Lokan, Collen10Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
31 2:11.23Chomjak, AbelWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 2:11.67Chamberlain, JustinWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 2:11.94Nielson, Bridger11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
34 2:12.00Yang, EdisonSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
35 2:12.15Bishop, JacobSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
36 2:12.25Watt, Ryan12Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
37 2:12.30Haycock, Enoch12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
38 2:12.41Chamberlain, EricViewmont2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
39 2:12.57Mousser, Easton9Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
40 2:12.75Moran, MilesOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
41 2:12.87Tao, YunpengSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
42 2:13.55Ibarra, Ludwig9Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
43 2:13.85Arevalo, Josh12Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
44 2:13.89Contreras, Nathan9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
45 2:13.93Nowell, Roman11Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
46 2:14.15Adair, Isaac12Stansbury2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
47 2:14.41Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
48 2:14.48Darii, Artur11Uintah2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
49 2:14.54Wardle, IsaacOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
50 2:14.57Brockbank, Isaac12Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
51 2:14.97Rodriquez, CarlosOrem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
52 2:15.34Murakami, Bennett12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
53 2:15.60Chamberlain, JaredViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
54 2:15.69Morton, Jagger10Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
55 2:15.88Chen, Michael11Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
56 2:16.27Hunter, Grayden12Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
57 2:16.59Simis, MorganWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
58 2:16.76Roy, Aiden11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
59 2:17.00Nemelka, Jack11Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
60 2:17.14Fambro, JaceNorthridge2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
61 2:17.22Swensen, LaikenOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
62 2:17.50Stevens, Josh10Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
63 2:18.08Edwards, ParkerWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
64 2:18.10Bodily, Cale12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
65 2:18.44Platt, Garrett11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
66 2:18.81Gale, Porter10Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
67 2:19.03Draney, David12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
68 2:19.22Ferguson, Jacob12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
69 2:20.28Gunn, Tyler11Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
70 2:20.52Wright, Isaac11Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
71 2:20.59Kamauu, AmmonWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
72 2:20.60Hodgkinson, Cooper10Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
73 2:20.67Larsen, Joseph9Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
74 2:20.80An, Jacob9Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
75 2:20.97Baucom, Charlie11Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
76 2:21.12Barnard, Heinrich10Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
77 2:21.64Bringhurst, PeterWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
78 2:21.82Webster, AndrewViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
79 2:21.89Bolster, Lucas12Hillcrest2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
80 2:22.45Berry, Logan12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
81 2:22.63Hatch, JedNorthridge2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
82 2:22.82Rasband, DaxonWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
83 2:22.86Monson, Cedric10Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
84 2:23.03Arzani, Camden10Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
85 2:23.24Pulham, Andrew11Lehi2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
86 2:23.27Lundeberg, Riser9Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
87 2:23.41Wilkens, Owen9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
88 2:23.57Norman, JamesWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 2:23.82James, MaxwellWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
90 2:23.86Fillmore, Parker11Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
91 2:23.88Monson, Spencer11Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
92 2:24.33Pendleton, Matthew11Lehi2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
93 2:24.39Hulse, Gabe10East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
94 2:24.43Massey, Brooks10East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
95 2:24.49Matsu, Brady12Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
96 2:24.56Powers, Thomas9Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
97 2:25.01Hansen, Tyler12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
98 2:25.13Walbridge, Rowe10Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
99 2:25.36Larsen, Ryan10Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
100 2:25.37Horne, Jarom9Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray

5A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.24Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 21.90Astle, EthanOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
3 22.25Hicken, JaydenWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
4 22.39Saber, JackOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
5 22.40Czarnecki, FeliksSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
6 22.44Turney, AlexanderOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
7 22.66Feland, KalebSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
8 22.71Salisbury, Aidan11Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
9 22.76Mertz, Austin11Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
10 22.80Honey, Sean11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
11 22.89Conner, IanOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
11 22.89Williams, NoahSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
13 22.96Johnson, Luke11Provo2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
13 22.96Tu, KevinSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
15 23.02Kunz, Tallin10Payson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
16 23.07Whitney, Alijah12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
17 23.09Ward, Ethan12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
18 23.11Nielson, Bridger11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
19 23.13Sinclair, AdamSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
20 23.16Nelson, Alexander12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
21 23.21Broadhead, Bryce11Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
22 23.23Scott, Braedon11Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
23 23.25Detjen, Daniel12Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
24 23.31Mcfarland, Sebi12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
25 23.32Smith, Bridger11Lehi2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
25 23.32Orme, TylerBountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
27 23.37Smith, Gavin9Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
28 23.38Gunn, Tyler11Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
29 23.58Kim, Bruce12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
29 23.58Chamberlain, EricViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
31 23.62Murdock, Maxwell11Orem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
32 23.67Chomjak, AbelWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
33 23.72Jepperson, Kolby10Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
34 23.76Nowell, Roman11Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
35 23.78Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
36 23.79Hunter, LeeWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 23.80Tobiasson, Gauge12Mt. View2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
37 23.80Staples, RhysWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
37 23.80Elgie, Keegan9Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
40 23.81Skeros, AthanSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
41 23.83Atkinson, TannerWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
42 23.85Astle, AbrahamOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
43 23.87Murakami, Bennett12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
44 23.91Garstang, LukeOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
44 23.91De La Garza, WilliamOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
46 23.99Hardy, Kyle11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
46 23.99Tanner, Glen9East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
46 23.99Anderson, Tyler11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
49 24.01Hansen, BenSpanish Fork2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
50 24.02Simmons, Matthew12Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
51 24.05Smith, Josh10Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
52 24.06Vorwaller, Asher10Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
53 24.12Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
54 24.15Doyle, Drake9Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
55 24.19Simis, MorganWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
56 24.22Flores, Simon10East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
56 24.22Wiechmann, PhilProvo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
58 24.23Pulham, Andrew11Lehi2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
59 24.24Mayeda, Joshua12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
60 24.25Hartman, OwenOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
60 24.25Holmberg, Gavin12Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
62 24.26Moore, DavisWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
62 24.26Darii, Artur11Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
64 24.31Webb, ParkerWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
65 24.32Bodily, Cale12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
65 24.32Mo, AlanSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
67 24.33Anderson, Nathan9Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
68 24.37Okawa, Noah9Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
69 24.39Lewon, Packard10Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
70 24.44Wu, VincentSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
71 24.48Morton, Jagger10Uintah2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
72 24.52Mousser, Easton9Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
72 24.52Behrend, Spencer11Payson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
74 24.55Pendleton, Matthew11Lehi2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
75 24.59Courtney, JaydonOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
76 24.60Fillmore, Parker11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
76 24.60Waters, Hyrum10Payson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
78 24.65Taylor, Harrison10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
78 24.65Nielson, AlexSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
80 24.71Marquina, Sergio12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
80 24.71Houser, Sean10Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
82 24.72James, MaxwellWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
83 24.74Gale, Porter10Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 24.76Chomjak, IsaacWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 24.77Arevalo, Josh12Hillcrest2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
86 24.79Baggaley, WilliamOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
87 24.82Jones, CarterSpanish Fork2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
88 24.84Hansen, Paden12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
89 24.85Oman, Nick9Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
90 24.86Nemelka, Jack11Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
90 24.86De La Garza, CollinOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
92 24.88Kauwi, Kamea11Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
93 24.89Leavitt, Ethan11Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
94 24.90Larsen, Ryan10Orem2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
95 24.92Platt, Garrett11Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
96 25.00Morton, Maddox12Uintah2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
97 25.01Watt, Ryan12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
97 25.01Bangerter, Ethan11Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
99 25.02Duncan, Casey12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
99 25.02Tu, Jaden12Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202

5A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.35Feland, KalebSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
2 51.43Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
3 52.60Broadhead, Bryce11Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 53.39Kunz, Tallin10Payson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
4 53.39Whitney, Alijah12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
6 53.83Turney, AlexanderOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
7 53.86Czarnecki, FeliksSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
8 54.61Springmeyer, DaschielSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
9 54.94Keele, LukasSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
10 55.05Sink, BridgerOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
10 55.05Wrona, Sebastian9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
12 55.17Detjen, Daniel12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
13 55.33Conner, IanOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
14 55.95Smith, Josh10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
15 56.16De La Garza, WilliamOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
16 56.25Hicken, JaydenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
17 56.28Brockbank, Isaac12Jordan2021-11-16Jordan @ Bear River
18 56.33Fiscus, Ralph11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
19 56.65Nowell, Roman11Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
20 56.66Orme, TylerBountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
21 56.74Bangerter, Ethan11Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
22 56.82Dulong, Ben11Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
23 56.84Kim, Bruce12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
24 57.06Harris, Benjamin12Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
25 57.11Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
25 57.11Staples, RhysWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
27 57.28Salisbury, Aidan11Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
27 57.28Tobiasson, Gauge12Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
29 57.31Rodriguez, Carlos11Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
30 57.33Holmberg, Gavin12Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
31 57.52Smith, Gavin9Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
32 57.59Fambro, JaceNorthridge2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
32 57.59Scott, Braedon11Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
34 57.61Stevens, Josh10Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
35 57.74Morton, Jagger10Uintah2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
36 57.82Mcfarland, Sebi12Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
37 58.10Bird, Jared11Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
38 58.21Chamberlain, JaredViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
39 58.34Chamberlain, EricViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
40 58.42Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
41 58.69Tanner, Glen9East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
42 58.75Mousser, Easton9Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
43 58.99Platt, Garrett11Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
44 59.00Morton, Maddox12Uintah2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
45 59.14Brace, HarperSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
46 59.46Adair, Isaac12Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
47 59.52Flores, Simon10East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
48 59.54Lokan, Collen10Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
49 59.69Watt, Ryan12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
50 59.73Smith, Bridger11Lehi2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
51 59.76An, Jacob9Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
52 59.80Rodriquez, CarlosOrem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
53 59.94Sonomura, Shion9Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
54 59.98Haycock, Enoch12Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
55 1:00.59Pendleton, Matthew11Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 1:00.61Bolster, Lucas12Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
57 1:00.78Mayeda, Joshua12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
58 1:00.82Murakami, Bennett12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
59 1:01.08Anderson, Nathan9Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
60 1:01.21Elgie, Keegan9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
61 1:01.44Davis, ZaneWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
62 1:01.56Bodily, Derek12Maple Mountain2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
63 1:01.75Desmond, Jack12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
64 1:01.88Ferguson, Jacob12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
65 1:02.00Hodgkinson, Cooper10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
66 1:02.03Bergstrom, Tanner12Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 1:02.14Chomjak, IsaacWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 1:02.20Gale, Porter10Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
69 1:02.32Wiechmann, PhilProvo2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
70 1:02.36Hartman, OwenOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
71 1:02.56Black, Micah12Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
72 1:02.60Chen, Michael11Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
73 1:02.64Horton, Carson10Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
74 1:02.65Rasband, DaxonWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
75 1:02.72Taylor, Jaimeson9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
76 1:02.73Jones, CarterSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
77 1:02.98Hansen, Tyler12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
78 1:03.02Suarez, DylanWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 1:03.05Quist, Johnathen11Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
80 1:03.23Nelson, Jacob11Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
81 1:03.52Martinez, JaysonOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
82 1:03.81Sundberg, ThomasSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
83 1:03.96Berry, Logan12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
84 1:04.23Yoked, Reef11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
85 1:04.30Parkinson, Ryan12Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
86 1:04.32Hansen, BenSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
87 1:04.54Edwards, ParkerWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
88 1:04.61Vanderlinden, Kobi11Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
89 1:04.64Pater, Ethan12East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
90 1:04.72Arevalo, Sebastian11Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
91 1:04.73Depres, DanielWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
92 1:04.86Jessop, Garrett10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
93 1:04.93Ferrin, JonSpringville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
93 1:04.93Bodily, Cale12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
95 1:05.05Holm, George9Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
96 1:05.29Larsen, Joseph9Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
97 1:05.45Elkington, ColtonWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
98 1:05.54Hardy, Kyle11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
99 1:05.79Heap, AndrewSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
100 1:05.92Dyer, Miles10Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202

5A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 47.30Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
2 48.51Astle, EthanOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
3 48.91Feland, KalebSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
4 49.34Turney, AlexanderOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
5 49.53Conner, IanOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
6 49.71Honey, Sean11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
7 49.80Czarnecki, FeliksSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
8 49.84Mcfarland, Sebi12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
9 50.12Kunz, Tallin10Payson2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
10 50.19Kim, Bruce12Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
11 50.24Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
12 50.32Nelson, Alexander12Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
13 50.41Nielson, Bridger11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
14 50.54Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
15 50.55Barton, Robs10Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
16 50.64Broadhead, Bryce11Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
17 50.76Fiscus, Ralph11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
18 50.82Mertz, Austin11Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
19 51.00Hicken, JaydenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
20 51.01Ridge, Isaac10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
21 51.10Browne, Logan12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
22 51.16Detjen, Daniel12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
23 51.23Richter, Zach10Murray2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
24 51.27Whitney, Alijah12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
24 51.27Tu, KevinSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
26 51.39Anderson, Tyler11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
27 51.61Ward, Ethan12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
28 51.70Williams, NoahSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
29 52.02Johnson, Luke11Provo2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
30 52.08Elgie, Keegan9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
31 52.10Smith, Bridger11Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 52.25Scott, Braedon11Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
32 52.25Smith, Josh10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
34 52.27Robbins, Ian12East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
35 52.36Hunter, LeeWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 52.42Okawa, Noah9Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
37 52.45Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
38 52.48Smith, Gavin9Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
39 52.63Sanft, Isaac12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
40 52.72Simis, MorganWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
41 52.83Chamberlain, EricViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
42 52.84Flores, Simon10East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
43 52.98Murakami, Bennett12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
44 53.00Morton, Jagger10Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
45 53.02Garstang, LukeOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
46 53.11Doyle, Drake9Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
47 53.14Staples, RhysWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
48 53.23Dulong, Ben11Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
49 53.24Houser, Sean10Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
50 53.27Moore, DavisWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
51 53.30Hansen, BenSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
52 53.45Taylor, Harrison10Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
53 53.49Taylor, Jaimeson9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
53 53.49Simmons, Matthew12Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
55 53.54Mousser, Easton9Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
56 53.56Bodily, Cale12Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
57 53.68Jepperson, Kolby10Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
58 53.71Anderson, Nathan9Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
59 53.73Hardy, Kyle11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
60 53.77Harris, Benjamin12Viewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
61 53.80Vorwaller, Asher10Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
62 53.96Lewon, Packard10Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
63 53.98Holmberg, Gavin12Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
64 53.99Gale, Porter10Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 54.13Oman, Nick9Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
66 54.18Darii, Artur11Uintah2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
67 54.23De La Garza, CollinOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
67 54.23Nemelka, Jack11Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
69 54.41James, MaxwellWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
70 54.43Massey, Brooks10East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
71 54.45Ibarra, Ludwig9Provo2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
72 54.48Platt, Garrett11Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
73 54.49Wu, VincentSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
74 54.57Mayeda, Joshua12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
75 54.59Jones, CarterSpanish Fork2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
75 54.59Fambro, JaceNorthridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
77 54.64Pugsley, Jonah11East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
78 54.66Brockbank, Isaac12Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
79 54.79Pendleton, Matthew11Lehi2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
80 54.85Johnson, KaiOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
81 54.87Webster, AndrewViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
82 54.90Adair, Isaac12Stansbury2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
82 54.90Monson, Spencer11Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
82 54.90Watt, Ryan12Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
85 54.91Behrend, Spencer11Payson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
85 54.91An, Jacob9Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
87 54.92Stevens, Josh10Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
88 54.93Larsen, Ryan10Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
89 55.01Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
90 55.03Waters, Hyrum10Payson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
91 55.18Marquina, Sergio12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
92 55.19Bangerter, Ethan11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
93 55.26Murdock, Maxwell11Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
94 55.27Duncan, Casey12Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
95 55.28Contreras, Nathan9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
96 55.29Hartman, OwenOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
96 55.29Quist, Johnathen11Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
98 55.30Barnes, BrandonOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
99 55.43Hansen, Paden12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
100 55.57Baggaley, WilliamOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East

5A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:52.56Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 4:54.62Fiscus, Ralph11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
3 4:56.53Detjen, Daniel12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
4 4:56.77De La Garza, WilliamOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
5 4:56.82Browne, Logan12Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
6 4:58.93Ridge, Isaac10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
7 5:03.58Richter, Zach10Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 5:03.88Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
9 5:05.21Barton, Robs10Jordan2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
10 5:06.62Mousser, Easton9Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
11 5:10.15Chamberlain, EricViewmont2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
12 5:10.64Sanft, Isaac12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
13 5:11.31Astle, AbrahamOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
14 5:11.43Czarnecki, FeliksSpanish Fork2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
15 5:13.83Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
16 5:13.84Tobiasson, Gauge12Mt. View2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
17 5:14.64Smith, Josh10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
18 5:14.66Tanner, Glen9East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
19 5:15.10Anderson, Nathan9Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
20 5:16.15Bangerter, Ethan11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
21 5:16.51Taylor, Jaimeson9Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
22 5:17.01Kamauu, AmmonWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 5:19.00Moran, MilesOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
24 5:19.13Elgie, Keegan9Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
25 5:19.29Nelson, Alexander12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
26 5:19.33De La Garza, CollinOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
27 5:19.41Chamberlain, JaredViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
28 5:20.63Watt, Ryan12Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
29 5:22.41Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
30 5:23.47Mcfarland, Sebi12Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
31 5:23.87Anderson, Tyler11Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
32 5:24.39Ferguson, Jacob12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
33 5:24.76Leavitt, Ethan11Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
34 5:26.63Edwards, ParkerWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
35 5:27.71Nielson, Bridger11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
36 5:28.05Hulse, Gabe10East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
37 5:28.11Nowell, Roman11Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
38 5:28.25Contreras, Nathan9Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
39 5:29.48Chomjak, IsaacWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 5:30.16Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
41 5:31.21Dulong, Ben11Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
42 5:31.73Jones, CarterSpanish Fork2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
43 5:31.89Doyle, Drake9Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
44 5:32.99Arzani, Camden10Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
45 5:33.05Lokan, Collen10Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
46 5:33.06Chamberlain, JustinWood Cross2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
47 5:33.89Glissmeyer, MarkWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 5:34.79Monson, Spencer11Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
49 5:36.80Monson, Cedric10Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
50 5:37.33Larsen, Joseph9Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
51 5:39.46Nemelka, Jack11Maple Mountain2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
52 5:39.48Hatch, JedNorthridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
53 5:41.28Landheim, Erik12Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
54 5:42.65Burnham, Brandon12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
55 5:42.73Hansen, Tyler12Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
56 5:43.02Hodgkinson, Cooper10Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
57 5:43.18Desmond, Jack12Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
58 5:43.95Orr, StocktonWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
59 5:44.13Mckee, Dallin9Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
60 5:45.17Black, Micah12Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
61 5:45.49Patterson, TannerWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
62 5:45.93Bringhurst, PeterWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
63 5:46.29Pater, Ethan12East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
64 5:46.58Coburn, Carter9Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
65 5:46.59Pugsley, Jonah11East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
66 5:46.91Wardle, IsaacOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
67 5:47.67Parker, Luke11Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
68 5:47.70Flake, ConradSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
69 5:47.74Elliott, Case12Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
70 5:49.74Haycock, Austin11Jordan2021-11-16Jordan @ Bear River
71 5:50.22Platt, Garrett11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
72 5:50.29Biskey, James9Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
73 5:50.82Moore, Spencer10Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
74 5:50.94Kiever, Wyatt10Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
75 5:51.25Beard, Ryan12Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
76 5:51.58Berry, Logan12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
77 5:51.73Bird, Jared11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
78 5:52.79Armstrong, Noah9Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
79 5:53.43Morton, Maddox12Uintah2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
80 5:53.53Cummard, Lee9Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
81 5:53.81Slaugh, Kaleb10Uintah2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
82 5:53.94Morris, Liam12Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
83 5:54.16Foerster, Andrew11Jordan2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
84 5:56.13Norman, John11Wood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 5:57.03Panter, Charlie10Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
86 5:57.19Hawkins, Andrew12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
87 5:57.83Scott, Tayte9Cedar Valley2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
88 5:58.32Ivan, Kiphibane11East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
89 5:59.99Lundeberg, Riser9Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
90 6:00.18Garner, Daniel10Cottonwood2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
91 6:01.89Murdock, Maxwell11Orem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
92 6:01.92Wager, Sean9Hillcrest2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
93 6:03.12Bradshaw, Colby9Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
94 6:03.26Snow, TimothyOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
95 6:03.33Driscoll, Jeremy12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
96 6:03.83Ward, Samuel10Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
97 6:03.99Carr, Preston10Payson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
98 6:05.23Nord, Travis11Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
99 6:05.29Fitts, Jordan10Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
100 6:05.82Darii, Artur11Uintah2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite

5A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.75Broadhead, Bryce11Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 53.82Honey, Sean11Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
3 54.13Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
4 54.75Feland, KalebSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
5 54.94De La Garza, WilliamOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
6 55.39Tu, KevinSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
7 55.74Conner, IanOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
8 56.47Smith, Bridger11Lehi2021-11-15Lehi vs CV vs Union vs Maeser
9 56.62Tobiasson, Gauge12Mt. View2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
10 56.85Hicken, JaydenWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
11 56.98Johnson, Luke11Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
12 57.09Holmberg, Gavin12Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 57.19Wrona, Sebastian9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
14 57.25Whitney, Alijah12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
15 57.62Czarnecki, FeliksSpanish Fork2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
16 57.78Chomjak, AbelWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 58.01Ridge, Isaac10Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
18 58.64Sanft, Isaac12Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
19 59.20Detjen, Daniel12Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
20 59.32Wright, Isaac11Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
21 59.43Hunter, Grayden12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
21 59.43Leavitt, Ethan11Jordan2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
23 59.85Smith, Josh10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
24 59.93Skeros, AthanSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
25 1:00.19Black, Micah12Murray2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
26 1:00.45Lokan, Collen10Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
27 1:00.46Halbersleben, JackSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
28 1:00.47Anderson, Nathan9Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
29 1:00.69Hartman, OwenOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
30 1:00.78Robbins, Ian12East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
31 1:00.94Darii, Artur11Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
32 1:00.99Pulham, Andrew11Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:01.04Orr, StocktonWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
34 1:01.14Nowell, Roman11Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
35 1:01.25Nelson, Alexander12Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
35 1:01.25Dulong, Ben11Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
37 1:01.32Brace, HarperSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
38 1:01.66Hardy, Kyle11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
39 1:01.71Chamberlain, JaredViewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
40 1:01.74Taylor, Harrison10Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
41 1:01.94Adair, Isaac12Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
42 1:02.00Contreras, Nathan9Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
43 1:02.01Belko, Dylan11Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
44 1:02.04Rasband, DaxonWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
45 1:02.07Mertz, Austin11Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
46 1:02.16Gale, Porter10Murray2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
47 1:02.19Hansen, BenSpanish Fork2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
48 1:02.21Mckee, Dallin9Box Elder2021-11-12Region 5 Relays - 2021
49 1:02.24Chamberlain, EricViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
50 1:02.29Horton, Carson10Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
51 1:02.36Bird, Jared11Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
52 1:02.59Draney, David12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
53 1:02.93Simis, MorganWasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
54 1:03.44Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
55 1:03.46Cummard, Lee9Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
55 1:03.46Tasker, Griffin9Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
57 1:03.67Bodily, Cale12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
58 1:03.72Stevens, Josh10Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
59 1:03.82Jepperson, Kolby10Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
60 1:03.85Anderson, Tyler11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
61 1:03.88Baggaley, WilliamOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
62 1:04.01An, Jacob9Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
63 1:04.23Kim, Bruce12Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
64 1:04.53Hale, IsaacViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
65 1:04.71Gulbranson, Garrett10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
66 1:04.86Johnson, KaiOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
67 1:04.90Pendleton, Matthew11Lehi2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
68 1:05.09Berry, Logan12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
69 1:05.14Chatwin, Rhys11Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
70 1:05.18Barry, Wyatt12Stansbury2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
71 1:05.24Moore, DavisWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
72 1:05.37Yoked, Reef11Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
73 1:05.44Hatch, JedNorthridge2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
74 1:05.82Covington, ZaneBonneville2021-11-12Region 5 Relays - 2021
75 1:05.93Hansen, Tyler12Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
76 1:06.06Vorwaller, Finnegan9Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
77 1:06.20Baucom, Charlie11Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
78 1:06.44Depres, DanielWasatch2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
79 1:06.57Iyengar, Abhi10Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
80 1:06.66Webster, AndrewViewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
81 1:06.71Oman, Nick9Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
82 1:06.90Jensen, Jonah12Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
83 1:06.91Harrop, Cael11Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
84 1:07.14Hansen, Paden12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
85 1:07.39Arzani, Camden10Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
86 1:07.41Palmer, Zerric11Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
87 1:07.66Ferguson, Jacob12Box Elder2021-11-112122 Logan @ Box Elder
88 1:07.76Biskey, James9Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
89 1:07.78Brito-callata, James10East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
90 1:07.92Haycock, Austin11Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
91 1:07.96Chamberlain, JustinWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
92 1:08.18Howe, MatthewViewmont2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
93 1:08.24Mason, Elijah11Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
94 1:08.27Lewis, JonesSpanish Fork2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
95 1:08.39Seals, Liam9Tooele2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
96 1:08.44Panter, Charlie10Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
97 1:08.46Ward, Samuel10Orem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
98 1:08.65Gray, Jack9Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
99 1:08.75Smith, Mason9Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
100 1:08.78Roberts, Evan12Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite

5A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.21Hicken, JaydenWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
2 59.03Turney, AlexanderOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
3 59.12Sink, BridgerOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
3 59.12Saber, JackOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
5 1:00.10Kunz, Tallin10Payson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
6 1:00.12Smith, Bridger11Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
7 1:01.52Salisbury, Aidan11Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
8 1:02.47Yoked, Reef11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
9 1:02.86Skamnes, NicholasSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
10 1:03.24Gunn, Tyler11Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
11 1:03.44Yang, EdisonSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
12 1:03.56Astle, AbrahamOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
13 1:03.93Chamberlain, JustinWood Cross2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
14 1:04.15Richter, Zach10Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
15 1:04.27Springmeyer, DaschielSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
15 1:04.27Staples, RhysWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
17 1:04.36Garstang, LukeOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
18 1:04.45Murakami, Bennett12Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
19 1:04.72Ibarra, Ludwig9Provo2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
20 1:04.84Riley, Ogden11Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
21 1:05.02Arevalo, Josh12Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
22 1:05.19Tu, Jaden12Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
23 1:05.22Nielson, AlexSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
24 1:05.25Tao, YunpengSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
25 1:05.75Czarnecki, FeliksSpanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
26 1:05.77Bishop, JacobSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
27 1:05.90Orme, TylerBountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
28 1:05.96Matsu, Brady12Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
29 1:06.67Harris, Benjamin12Viewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
30 1:06.68Hansen, BenSpanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
31 1:06.74Duke, Andy9Bountiful2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
32 1:06.80Chen, Michael11Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
33 1:07.24Fillmore, Parker11Brighton2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
34 1:07.36Morris, Liam12Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 1:07.86Kim, Bruce12Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
36 1:07.91Wadsworth, Cooper12Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
37 1:08.16Darii, Artur11Uintah2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
38 1:08.18Holmberg, Gavin12Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
39 1:08.40Brockbank, Isaac12Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
40 1:08.48Fambro, JaceNorthridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
41 1:08.66De La Garza, WilliamOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
42 1:08.96Mo, AlanSkyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
43 1:09.33Moran, MilesOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
44 1:09.36Wiechmann, PhilProvo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
45 1:09.39Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
46 1:09.58Sonomura, Shion9Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
47 1:09.61Taylor, Jaimeson9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
48 1:09.77Nemelka, Jack11Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
49 1:09.82Barnard, Heinrich10Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
50 1:09.99Swensen, LaikenOlympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
51 1:10.13Wilkens, Owen9Park City2021-11-10Park City @ LP
52 1:10.17Hinton, Adrian12Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
53 1:10.37Chomjak, AbelWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
54 1:10.55Hodgkinson, Cooper10Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
55 1:10.59Oman, Nick9Springville2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
56 1:11.25Suarez, TomasWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 1:11.25Hulse, Gabe10East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
58 1:11.51Bringhurst, PeterWasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
59 1:11.66Roy, Aiden11Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
60 1:11.74Ruiz, Isaac10Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
61 1:11.76Coburn, Carter9Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
62 1:11.77Ward, Ethan12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
63 1:11.88Bushnell, BrytonWasatch2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
64 1:12.12Flinders, Jason12Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
65 1:12.26Holden, Asher10Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
66 1:12.61Powers, Thomas9Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
67 1:12.68Draney, David12Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
68 1:12.76Chamberlain, EricViewmont2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
69 1:12.81Taylor, Harrison10Brighton2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
70 1:12.82Okawa, Noah9Provo2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
71 1:12.83Barton, Kohler12Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
72 1:13.18Pulham, Andrew11Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
73 1:13.24Lundeberg, Riser9Murray2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
74 1:13.62Gale, Porter10Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
75 1:13.79Bodily, Derek12Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
76 1:13.84Ackley, Mason11Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
77 1:13.90Archibald, Jaxon10Maple Mountain2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
78 1:14.26Snow, TimothyOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
79 1:14.32Ivan, Kiphibane11East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
80 1:14.35Johnson, KaiOlympus2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
81 1:14.41Shumway, Owen9Orem2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
82 1:14.78Thomas, Cullen10Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
83 1:14.89Lemon, Jonathan9Timpview2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
84 1:14.91Chomjak, IsaacWood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
85 1:15.01Petty, Barrett11Park City2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
86 1:15.07Cyril, NathanielWood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
87 1:15.10Pearson, Garret11Tooele2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
88 1:15.25Dyer, Miles10Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
89 1:15.38Call, Ryan10Salem Hills2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
89 1:15.38Parkinson, Ryan12Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
91 1:15.44Trias, Santiago9East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
92 1:15.46Coccimiglio, Will10Jordan2021-11-11Judge Memorial @ Jordan
93 1:15.65Bodily, Corwin10Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
94 1:15.85Bodily, Cale12Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
95 1:15.89Mcneely, Ian12Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
96 1:16.02Kiever, Wyatt10Uintah2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
96 1:16.02Pope, Cooper9Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
98 1:16.55Hellewell, Ashton12Lehi2021-11-22Lehi v MVHS v Timpview
99 1:16.68Villamar, Isaac10Mt. View2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
100 1:16.72Hunter, Milo10East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East

5A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.48Olympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 1:40.82Skyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
3 1:40.86Spanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
4 1:42.57Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
5 1:42.59Wasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
6 1:43.76Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
7 1:43.87Lehi2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
8 1:44.78Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
9 1:44.89Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
10 1:45.09Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
11 1:46.05Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
12 1:46.17Springville2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
13 1:46.40Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:47.12Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
15 1:47.37Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
16 1:47.96Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
17 1:49.08Box Elder2021-11-182122 Mountain Crest @ Box Elde
18 1:49.16Viewmont2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
19 1:49.46Maple Mountain2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
20 1:50.19Uintah2021-10-29Juan Diego @ Uintah 10-21
21 1:50.95Alta2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
22 1:52.13Payson2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
23 1:52.56Orem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
24 1:53.45Stansbury2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
25 1:53.87East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
26 1:53.91Mt. View2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
27 1:54.90Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
28 1:55.90Wood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
29 2:00.19Tooele2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
30 2:00.73Northridge2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
31 2:04.17Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
32 2:07.75Bonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
33 2:18.06Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury

5A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:29.79Olympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 1:33.06Skyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
3 1:33.23Spanish Fork2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
4 1:33.72Provo2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
5 1:33.86Brighton2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
6 1:34.25Wasatch2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
7 1:34.35Cottonwood2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
8 1:34.70Lehi2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
9 1:34.98Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
10 1:35.09Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
11 1:35.15Springville2021-11-182021 Payson vs. Cottonwood & S
12 1:35.71Box Elder2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
13 1:35.83Highland2021-11-09Highland vs West
14 1:36.92Timpview2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
15 1:37.50Murray2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
16 1:37.95Wood Cross2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
17 1:38.31Uintah2021-11-10Cottonwood @ UIntah 11-21
18 1:38.96Payson2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
19 1:39.49Jordan2021-11-16Jordan @ Bear River
20 1:40.44Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
21 1:41.02Stansbury2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
22 1:41.06Hillcrest2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
23 1:42.53East2021-11-112021.11.11 Olympus vs East
24 1:42.55Alta2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
25 1:42.99Orem2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
26 1:43.16Viewmont2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
27 1:43.87Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
28 1:44.17Salem Hills2021-11-112021 Salem Hills vs. Spanish F
29 1:44.83Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
30 1:45.25Timpanogos2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
31 1:50.08Tooele2021-11-18Stansbury @ Tooele 2021
32 1:52.94Bonneville2021-11-11Bonneville @ Tooele 2021
33 2:21.46Northridge2021-11-12Region 5 Relays - 2021

5A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:19.42Olympus2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 3:24.10Timpview2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
3 3:25.22Spanish Fork2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
4 3:25.62Skyline2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
5 3:26.41Brighton2021-10-29Bountiful @ Brighton
6 3:27.34Highland2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
7 3:28.06Wasatch2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
8 3:28.45Springville2021-11-11Provo vs Wasatch/Springville
9 3:28.69Park City2021-11-17Highland vs Park City
10 3:28.85Lehi2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 3:29.33East2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
12 3:31.01Cottonwood2021-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
13 3:31.37Wood Cross2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 3:31.84Jordan2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
15 3:32.64Box Elder2021-10-292021-10-29 Ridgeline First Cha
16 3:33.35Alta2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
17 3:33.61Viewmont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
18 3:35.58Provo2021-10-29Region IX Pre-Region
19 3:41.24Murray2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 3:42.30Uintah2021-11-18Uintah @ Union
21 3:44.69Payson2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
22 3:44.93Maple Mountain2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
23 3:47.16Orem2021-11-10MV vs Orem vs THS
24 3:51.00Tooele2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
25 3:52.96Bountiful2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
26 3:55.60Salem Hills2021-11-06Nebo Invitational 2021
27 3:56.85Cedar Valley2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
28 3:59.11Northridge2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
29 4:00.02Mt. View2021-11-17Orem vs Alta vs MV - 11/17/202
30 4:00.58Hillcrest2021-11-11Payson @ Hillcrest
31 4:03.32Timpanogos2021-10-29Region 8 Invite
32 4:07.48Stansbury2021-11-12CVHS v Stansbury
33 4:24.17Bonneville2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21