Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
5A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:57.52Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
2 1:58.89Bringard, BecaSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
3 1:59.18Henry, Gabriella12Viewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
4 1:59.59Patterson, SageBonneville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 2:02.41Phillips, Eva11Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
6 2:02.62Bringard, ElsaSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 2:03.05Riding, Coco11Spanish Fork2023-01-19Wasatch v. Maple Mtn & Spanish
8 2:03.22Garstang, JadeSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
9 2:03.51Brooks, Emercynn12Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 2:03.57Black, Veronica11Highland2022-12-15Murray @ Highland
11 2:04.20Haynes, Avery11Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 2:04.55Williams, IsabellaSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
13 2:04.72Reynolds, IsabelleSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
14 2:05.46Mcdonough, Clara11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
15 2:05.70Sanft, Amelia10Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
16 2:05.84Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2022-12-08Kearns & Cyprus @ Murray
17 2:06.21Plant, Ellinor11Highland2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
18 2:06.46Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
19 2:06.59Keller, Campbell12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
19 2:06.59Duke, Andalyn12Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
21 2:06.84Stout, Olivia12Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
22 2:06.93Kokeny, Lucy12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
23 2:07.29Johnson, Molly12West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
24 2:07.53Liu, ElaineSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
25 2:07.57Brower, Kate10Springville2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
26 2:07.66Swenson, Amy11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
27 2:07.81Jonart, RyliSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
28 2:07.96Fenwick, Madelynn12Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
29 2:08.02Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
30 2:08.07Gover, Andelyn12Northridge2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
31 2:08.26Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
32 2:08.46Macdonald, Sadie10Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
33 2:08.82Diedrichs, Ana10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
34 2:08.92Gover, AndieNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
35 2:08.99Thredgold, AudreySkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
36 2:09.15Poulson, Macie10Springville2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
37 2:09.51Cazier, Megan12Maple Mountain2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
38 2:09.81David, Valentina12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
39 2:10.17Fa, Ofa11West2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
40 2:10.48Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
41 2:10.58Nelson, Taylee11Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
42 2:10.70Hale, SusannaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
43 2:10.76Kim, Audrey12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
44 2:10.85Nelson, Linnea11Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
45 2:11.00Harris, Isabelle11Viewmont2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
46 2:11.05Andrews, Reece10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
47 2:11.49Mottishaw, Sophie12Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
48 2:11.52Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2022-12-13Tooele @ Cyprus 2022 - 3
49 2:11.70Affleck, Rebecca11Alta2022-12-14Mountain Ridge @ Alta 12.15.22
49 2:11.70Johns, Kate12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
51 2:11.87Simonson, Annika10Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
52 2:12.11Wilson, Adelaide12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
53 2:12.83Weight, Brinley11Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
54 2:13.22Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
55 2:13.28Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
56 2:13.52Whitaker, Hadlie12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
57 2:14.21Malinka, Elsie10Wasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
58 2:14.27Christensen, Sadie12Kearns2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
59 2:14.34Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2022-12-02Lehi Dual v WX v Orem
60 2:14.93Waggoner, Lauren11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
61 2:15.10Olson, Addilyn12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
62 2:15.27Lofgran, Madison10Wasatch2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
62 2:15.27Kim, Katherine12West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
64 2:15.62Hansen, Ava12Timpview2023-01-10Timpview @ Jordan
65 2:15.75Browne, Elliot10Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
66 2:15.76Gerrard, HallieViewmont2022-11-01North, Farmington, Viewmont @
67 2:16.07Williams, Rachel11Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
68 2:16.37Davis, RebeccaSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
69 2:16.38Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
70 2:16.64Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2022-11-17West Jordan @ Taylorsville
71 2:16.65Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
72 2:16.72Weyand, Tessa11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
73 2:16.74Jarrett, Kaylee10Timpview2023-01-13Timpview Invite
74 2:16.77Gilbert, Grace11Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
75 2:16.89Kendall, Abigail12Cedar Valley2023-01-13Cedar Valley @ Tooele 2023
76 2:17.40Peach-leung, Sadie10West2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
77 2:17.73Smith, Abby12Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
78 2:17.78Staples, Seren11Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
79 2:17.85Biederman, CharlineNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
80 2:18.09Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
81 2:18.32Cook, Mckinzie12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
82 2:18.70Merrill, KaiaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
83 2:18.84Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2022-11-102022 Kearns Relay Meet
84 2:18.86Andersen, Mckenna10Spanish Fork2023-01-19Wasatch v. Maple Mtn & Spanish
85 2:19.83Woodbury, Grace11Wood Cross2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
86 2:20.52Christensen, Anna12Maple Mountain2022-12-07PG vs MM 12-7-22
87 2:20.53Pierce, Aurora12Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
88 2:21.27Fox, Lydia10East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
89 2:21.87Vanlaningham, Helen12Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
90 2:22.06Holzer, Alanna12Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
91 2:22.09Guzman Delahoz, Stephanie12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
92 2:23.26Walbridge, Daisy10Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
93 2:23.30Kilpatrick, Kelsy10Maple Mountain2023-01-052022 TriMeet MMHS PHS CVHS
94 2:23.47Mason, Raehil12Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
95 2:23.67Gordon, Stella11Highland2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
96 2:24.37Flinders, Amanda12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
97 2:24.52Davis, Ava12Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
98 2:24.59Hatfield, Haylee10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
99 2:24.69Henich, Aniston10Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
100 2:24.71Watts, Maggie10East2022-12-13East @ Jordan
101 2:24.94Williamson, Mia12Brighton2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
102 2:24.96Keller, Courtney11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
103 2:25.03Christensen, Charli10Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
104 2:25.32Morris, Sariah11Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
105 2:25.38Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
106 2:25.52Johnson, TamasinBonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
107 2:25.67Johnson, Maren10Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
108 2:25.83Rogers, HannahNorthridge2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
109 2:26.00Tu, Lily11Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
110 2:26.36Matsumori, Malia12Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
111 2:26.67Mortensen, SophiaWood Cross2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
112 2:26.74Nield, IndiRoy2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
113 2:26.90Pope, Ruby12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
114 2:26.92Whipple, EmmaCyprus2022-12-08Kearns & Cyprus @ Murray
115 2:27.06Pilcher, Gracie12Cyprus2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
116 2:27.31Allen, Mikaela12Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
117 2:27.51Nielson, Maci12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
118 2:27.66Germanov, Natalie12West2022-12-15Olympus @ West
119 2:27.94Harward, Brinley10Highland2022-12-01Highland @ Park City HS
120 2:28.06Nielsen, Taylor12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an

5A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:04.44Black, Veronica11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 2:09.24Garstang, JadeSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
3 2:13.63Jameson, KeiraSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 2:15.00Macdonald, Sadie10Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 2:15.27Liu, ElaineSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 2:15.52Brower, Kathryn10Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 2:15.57Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 2:15.89Diedrichs, Ana10Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
9 2:16.18Anders, Sofie10Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 2:16.21Kokeny, Lucy12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 2:16.33Nelson, Taylee11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 2:16.66Brower, Kate10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
13 2:17.99Nelson, Linnea11Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
14 2:18.33Reichner, Kate11Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
15 2:19.21Henry, Gabriella12Viewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
16 2:19.50Rose, Imani11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
17 2:19.87Staples, Seren11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
18 2:19.99Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
19 2:20.08Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
20 2:20.21Hamula, Claire11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
21 2:20.23Weight, Brinley11Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
22 2:20.26Brooks, Emercynn12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
23 2:20.47Plant, Ellinor11Highland2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
24 2:20.89Hansen, Ava12Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
25 2:21.47Stout, Olivia12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
26 2:21.58Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
27 2:21.96Matsumori, Malia12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
28 2:22.08Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
29 2:22.39Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
30 2:22.83Phillips, Eva11Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
31 2:23.72Patterson, ReaganBonneville2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
32 2:23.82Patterson, SageBonneville2022-12-01Bonneville @ Logan High
33 2:23.99Malinka, Elsie10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
34 2:24.80Andrews, Reece10Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
35 2:25.32Harris, Isabelle11Viewmont2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
36 2:25.38Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
37 2:25.62Turney, OliviaSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
38 2:25.85Poulson, Macie10Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
39 2:25.91Keller, Campbell12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
40 2:26.79Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
41 2:26.83Kim, Annabel12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
42 2:26.87Pan, RachelSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
43 2:27.30Cannon, Grace10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
44 2:27.37Riding, Coco11Spanish Fork2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
45 2:28.77Guzman Delahoz, Stephanie12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
46 2:29.32Haynes, Avery11Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
47 2:30.30Zurias, Andrea12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
48 2:30.95Bringard, BecaSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
49 2:31.45Gover, AndieNorthridge2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
50 2:31.52Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
51 2:31.72Holzer, Alanna12Wood Cross2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
52 2:31.75Duke, Andalyn12Wasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
53 2:32.02Sanft, Amelia10Timpview2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
54 2:32.27Mason, Raehil12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
55 2:32.35Christensen, Anna12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
56 2:32.38Walbridge, Daisy10Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
57 2:32.45Shih, Maya12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
58 2:32.50Watt, Madeleine12Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
59 2:32.56Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2022-12-08West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
60 2:32.91Swenson, Amy11Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
61 2:33.04Fenwick, Madelynn12Bountiful2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
62 2:33.41Aryazand, AryaunaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
63 2:33.60Christensen, Sadie12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
64 2:33.78Smith, Abby12Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
65 2:33.99Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 2:34.28Wilson, Adelaide12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
67 2:34.61Rich, Jill12Alta2022-12-08Jordan @ Alta 12.8.22
68 2:34.72Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
69 2:35.41Gilbert, Grace11Wood Cross2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
70 2:36.41Williams, Rachel11Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
71 2:36.47Watt, Maddie12Alta2023-01-18Alta @ Corner Canyon 23
72 2:36.53Leary, Asia12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
73 2:36.60Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
74 2:36.74Shih, Meena10Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
75 2:36.86Pierce, Aurora12Maple Mountain2023-01-052022 TriMeet MMHS PHS CVHS
76 2:36.98Weyand, Tessa11Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
77 2:37.22Gerrard, HallieViewmont2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
78 2:37.74Cazier, Megan12Maple Mountain2022-12-08SFHS v PHS v MMHS
79 2:38.26Olson, Addilyn12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
80 2:39.35Jarrett, Kaylee10Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
81 2:39.79Simonson, Annika10Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
82 2:40.04David, Valentina12Brighton2023-01-13Park City @ Brighton
83 2:40.22James, Adelaide11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
84 2:40.29Biederman, CharlineNorthridge2023-01-26SHS CHS NHS @ Layton
85 2:40.60Fox, Lydia10East2022-12-13East @ Jordan
86 2:40.95Rogers, HannahNorthridge2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
87 2:41.62Keller, Courtney11Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
88 2:41.68Browne, Emilia11Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
89 2:41.75Cook, Mckinzie12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
90 2:41.77Richards, Macy12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
91 2:41.82Andersen, Mckenna10Spanish Fork2023-01-12January 12th - Tri Meet - SHS
92 2:41.83Kilpatrick, Kelsy10Maple Mountain2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
93 2:42.91Bassett, Cardiff12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
94 2:43.16Nielsen, Taylor12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
95 2:43.19Kim, Katherine12West2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
96 2:43.26Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
97 2:43.66Dimick, Ivy10West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
98 2:43.79George, Isabelle12Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
99 2:43.82Woodbury, Grace11Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
100 2:43.96Gillespie, Selina12Clearfield2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
101 2:44.37Pope, Ruby12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
102 2:44.64Mcclellan, Iris10Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
103 2:45.01Hobby, Naomi10Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
104 2:45.02Keith, Ruby10Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
105 2:45.18Plachinta, Lilia11Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
106 2:45.50Whitaker, Hadlie12Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
107 2:45.52Mottishaw, Sophie12Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
108 2:46.04Ravsten, Alexa11Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
109 2:46.51Watts, Maggie10East2023-01-06Skyline vs East
110 2:47.61Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
111 2:47.79Lofgran, Madison10Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
112 2:47.99Gardner, Fara12Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
113 2:48.12Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
114 2:48.20Nield, IndiRoy2022-11-03Roy @ Hunter
114 2:48.20Guzman, Izabel11Spanish Fork2022-12-08SFHS v PHS v MMHS
116 2:48.33Jones, Ashley11Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
117 2:48.44Johnson, Maren10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
118 2:48.51Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2022-12-08Kearns & Cyprus @ Murray
119 2:48.52Vonlunen, MiaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
120 2:49.10Sherry, Sofia10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23

5A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.03Henry, Gabriella12Viewmont2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 24.30Fa, Ofa11West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
3 25.02Garstang, JadeSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
3 25.02Patterson, ReaganBonneville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 25.26Holzer, Alanna12Wood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 25.33Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
7 25.52Gerrard, HallieViewmont2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 25.59Phillips, Eva11Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
9 25.63Patterson, SageBonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
10 25.67Andrews, Reece10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
11 25.69Black, Veronica11Highland2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
12 25.83Williams, IsabellaSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
13 25.87Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
14 25.88Stout, Olivia12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
15 25.99Brower, Kathryn10Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
16 26.15Duke, Andalyn12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
17 26.17Macdonald, Sadie10Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
17 26.17Riding, Coco11Spanish Fork2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
19 26.18Bringard, BecaSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
20 26.22Brower, Kate10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
21 26.24Mcdonough, Clara11Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
21 26.24Mcphie, EvanSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
23 26.26Diedrichs, Ana10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
24 26.30Reichner, Kate11Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
24 26.30Thredgold, AudreySkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
26 26.32Kim, Audrey12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
27 26.36Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
28 26.40Fenwick, Madelynn12Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
29 26.45Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
30 26.47Anders, Sofie10Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
31 26.52Affleck, Rebecca11Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
32 26.58Jones, Paige10Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
33 26.60Cline, Chloe11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
34 26.64Cannon, Grace10Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
35 26.79Nelson, Taylee11Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
35 26.79Swenson, Amy11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
37 26.84Zurias, Andrea12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
38 26.86Keller, Campbell12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
39 26.97Haynes, Avery11Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
40 26.98Peach-leung, Sadie10West2023-01-12Roy and West at Granger 1.12.2
41 27.05Hartung, Autumn12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
41 27.05Hansen, Ava12Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
43 27.09Liu, ElaineSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
44 27.12Staples, Seren11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
45 27.13Dosembet, JemaSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
46 27.14Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
47 27.16Christensen, Anna12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
48 27.21Nelson, Linnea11Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
49 27.24Malinka, Elsie10Wasatch2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
50 27.25Weyand, Tessa11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
51 27.33Plachinta, Lilia11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
52 27.38Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
53 27.39Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
53 27.39Bringard, ElsaSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
55 27.40Debirk, WillaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
56 27.43Kokeny, Lucy12Brighton2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
57 27.49Jameson, KeiraSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
58 27.54Pilcher, Gracie12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
59 27.57Hobby, Naomi10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
60 27.58Hicken, Reese10Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
61 27.60Rich, Jill12Alta2022-12-08Jordan @ Alta 12.8.22
62 27.64Johnson, Molly12West2022-11-01Highland at West
62 27.64Turney, OliviaSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
62 27.64Matsumori, Malia12Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
62 27.64Williams, Rachel11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
62 27.64Merrill, KaiaSkyline2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
67 27.68Germanov, Natalie12West2023-01-10Taylorsville @ West
68 27.69Rogacheva, KaterinaSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
69 27.71Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
70 27.73Brooks, Emercynn12Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
70 27.73Simonson, Annika10Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
72 27.78Vonlunen, MiaSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
73 27.84Poulson, Macie10Springville2022-12-09Holiday Classic
74 27.85Rose, Imani11Highland2023-01-20Highland @ Brighton
75 27.86Abba, Natalie10Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
75 27.86Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
77 27.88Cazier, Megan12Maple Mountain2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
77 27.88Hajdarevic, Leila12Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
79 27.89Weight, Brinley11Springville2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
80 27.94Browne, Elliot10Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
81 28.00Mason, Raehil12Alta2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
82 28.05Brimhall, Hayley12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
83 28.06Gillespie, Selina12Clearfield2023-02-04Region 1 Meet
84 28.07Gilbert, Grace11Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
85 28.09Annis, MargauxSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
85 28.09Tang, KaitlynSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
87 28.13Pope, Ruby12Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
88 28.14Fox, Lydia10East2022-12-15East v Brighton
88 28.14Wilson, Adelaide12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
90 28.19Sherry, Sofia10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
91 28.22Christensen, Sadie12Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
91 28.22Ravsten, Alexa11Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
93 28.23Smith, Abby12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
94 28.29Foy, LaurenSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
94 28.29Andersen, Mckenna10Spanish Fork2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
96 28.31Paschen, VeronikaViewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
97 28.32Pan, RachelSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
98 28.33Cook, Mckinzie12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
99 28.34Olson, Addilyn12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
100 28.37Shih, Meena10Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
101 28.40Rigby, Emily10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
102 28.41Harris, Isabelle11Viewmont2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
103 28.44Gover, AndieNorthridge2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
104 28.49Mortensen, SophiaWood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
105 28.50Kim, Katherine12West2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
106 28.54Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2023-01-27OA@PC
107 28.56Wakins, Ellie10Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
108 28.61Watt, Madeleine12Alta2022-12-08Jordan @ Alta 12.8.22
109 28.63Tesch, MaryOlympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
110 28.65Krull, AbigailWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
111 28.66Casper, NyahRoy2022-11-102022 Kearns Relay Meet
111 28.66Henich, Aniston10Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
113 28.67Szwedko, Grace11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
114 28.74Jonart, RyliSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
115 28.75Diedrichs, Madison12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
116 28.77Evensen, Ellie12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
117 28.78Nielsen, Zoe10Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
118 28.81Keller, Courtney11Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
119 28.84George, Aubrey12Cedar Valley2022-12-16Alpine District Invitiational
119 28.84Nield, IndiRoy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships

5A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.97Garstang, JadeSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 59.17Black, Veronica11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
3 59.19Reichner, Kate11Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 59.32Patterson, SageBonneville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 59.62Henry, Gabriella12Viewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
6 1:00.71Phillips, Eva11Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 1:01.13Hansen, Ava12Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 1:01.30Andrews, Reece10Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 1:01.30Jameson, KeiraSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 1:01.51Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
11 1:01.76Pan, RachelSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
12 1:01.80Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
13 1:01.81Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
14 1:01.84Matsumori, Malia12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
15 1:02.01Holzer, Alanna12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
16 1:02.41Plant, Ellinor11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
17 1:02.69Stout, Olivia12Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
18 1:02.81Poulson, Macie10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
19 1:02.82Keller, Campbell12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
20 1:03.35Peach-leung, Sadie10West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
21 1:03.65Liu, ElaineSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
22 1:03.82Hajdarevic, Leila12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
23 1:04.17Macdonald, Sadie10Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
24 1:04.40Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
25 1:04.41Staples, Seren11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
26 1:04.43Rose, Imani11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
27 1:04.50Anders, Sofie10Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
28 1:04.68Rich, Jill12Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
29 1:04.87Johns, Kate12Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
30 1:04.93Nelson, Linnea11Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
31 1:05.22Williams, IsabellaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
32 1:05.38David, Valentina12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
33 1:05.57Brower, Kate10Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
34 1:05.74Weight, Brinley11Springville2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
35 1:06.43Nelson, Taylee11Box Elder2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
36 1:06.79Brooks, Emercynn12Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
37 1:07.07Cannon, Grace10Wasatch2022-12-09Wasatch Winter Invite 22
38 1:07.13Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
39 1:07.29Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
40 1:07.67Guzman Delahoz, Stephanie12Brighton2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
41 1:07.80Reynolds, IsabelleSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
42 1:07.86Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
43 1:08.23Diedrichs, Ana10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
44 1:08.48Leary, Asia12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
45 1:08.54Thredgold, AudreySkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
46 1:08.78Williams, Rachel11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
47 1:08.87Smith, Abby12Box Elder2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
48 1:08.88Bringard, ElsaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
49 1:09.01Patterson, ReaganBonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
50 1:09.07Haynes, Avery11Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
51 1:09.34George, Aubrey12Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
52 1:09.48Wakins, Ellie10Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
53 1:09.55Watt, Madeleine12Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
54 1:09.71Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
55 1:09.72Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
56 1:09.76Mason, Raehil12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
57 1:09.94Riding, Coco11Spanish Fork2022-12-08SFHS v PHS v MMHS
58 1:10.10Swenson, Amy11Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
59 1:10.50Gover, AndieNorthridge2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
60 1:10.64Gilbert, Grace11Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 1:10.91Sanft, Amelia10Timpview2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
62 1:11.09Rogers, HannahNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
63 1:11.70Kim, Katherine12West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
64 1:11.82Wilson, Adelaide12Box Elder2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
65 1:11.89Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
66 1:11.94Gerrard, HallieViewmont2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
67 1:12.26Hale, SusannaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
68 1:12.32Cline, Chloe11Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
69 1:12.45Mottishaw, Sophie12Springville2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
70 1:12.71Christensen, Sadie12Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
71 1:12.76Bringard, BecaSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
72 1:12.85Harris, Isabelle11Viewmont2022-12-08LHS, VHS, NHS @ Fremont
73 1:12.93Browne, Emilia11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
74 1:12.96Richards, Macy12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
75 1:13.13James, Adelaide11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
76 1:13.74Wilson, JadeNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
77 1:14.00Kilpatrick, Kelsy10Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
78 1:14.31Nielsen, Taylor12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
79 1:15.26Allen, Mikaela12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
80 1:15.70Andersen, Mckenna10Spanish Fork2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
81 1:16.13Ravsten, Alexa11Salem Hills2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
82 1:16.30Plachinta, Lilia11Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
83 1:16.34Gillespie, Selina12Clearfield2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
84 1:16.39Pope, Ruby12Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
85 1:16.67Bills, Samantha12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
86 1:17.00Olson, Addilyn12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
87 1:17.53Keith, Ruby10Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
88 1:18.02Christensen, Anna12Maple Mountain2023-01-19Wasatch v. Maple Mtn & Spanish
89 1:18.13Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
90 1:18.28Walbridge, Daisy10Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
91 1:18.60Daines, Emily12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
92 1:18.69Olvera, Daniela12Taylorsville2023-01-10Taylorsville @ West
93 1:19.01Keller, Courtney11Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
94 1:19.14Cook, Mckinzie12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
95 1:19.28Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
96 1:19.61Fenwick, Madelynn12Bountiful2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
97 1:19.71Morris, Sariah11Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
98 1:20.16Nield, IndiRoy2022-12-20Logan, Roy @ Fremont
99 1:21.02Cazier, Megan12Maple Mountain2023-01-052022 TriMeet MMHS PHS CVHS
100 1:21.05Weyand, Tessa11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
101 1:21.10Woodbury, Grace11Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
102 1:21.31Watts, Maggie10East2022-12-13East @ Jordan
103 1:21.32Jarrett, Kaylee10Timpview2023-01-10Timpview @ Jordan
104 1:21.46Meibos, Danica10Brighton2023-01-13Park City @ Brighton
105 1:21.89Meyer, Avery11Clearfield2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
106 1:22.28Brog, Lillian10Brighton2023-01-20Highland @ Brighton
107 1:22.69Guzman, Izabel11Spanish Fork2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
108 1:22.71Hartung, Autumn12Maple Mountain2023-01-052022 TriMeet MMHS PHS CVHS
109 1:22.82Mcclellan, Iris10Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
110 1:22.88Matys, Sienna11Salem Hills2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
111 1:23.12Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
112 1:23.24Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
113 1:23.32Young, SarahViewmont2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
114 1:23.51Peterson, PierSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
115 1:23.52Linares Vera, Yuritzi10Granger2023-01-12Roy and West at Granger 1.12.2
116 1:23.56Wells, Lydia12Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
117 1:23.66Barlow, RachelWood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
118 1:23.72Counterman, Cana12Highland2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
119 1:24.12Christensen, Charli10Maple Mountain2022-12-07PG vs MM 12-7-22
120 1:25.24Burk, Samantha12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022

5A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 53.27Henry, Gabriella12Viewmont2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 53.58Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 53.64Fa, Ofa11West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
4 54.84Patterson, ReaganBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
5 54.88Patterson, SageBonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
6 55.01Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 55.10Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 55.16Garstang, JadeSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
9 55.55Black, Veronica11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
10 56.07Williams, IsabellaSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 56.12Gerrard, HallieViewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
12 56.26Thredgold, AudreySkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
13 56.57Reichner, Kate11Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
14 56.64Haynes, Avery11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
15 56.77Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
16 56.85Diedrichs, Ana10Wasatch2022-12-09Wasatch Winter Invite 22
17 56.87Kim, Audrey12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
18 56.90Mcdonough, Clara11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
19 57.12Stout, Olivia12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
20 57.13Bringard, BecaSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
21 57.24Macdonald, Sadie10Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
22 57.38Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
23 57.62Plant, Ellinor11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
24 57.72Duke, Andalyn12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
25 57.80Keller, Campbell12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
26 57.99Brooks, Emercynn12Wasatch2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
27 58.01Holzer, Alanna12Wood Cross2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
28 58.06Nelson, Taylee11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
29 58.08Zurias, Andrea12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
30 58.12Andrews, Reece10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
31 58.18Riding, Coco11Spanish Fork2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
32 58.22Liu, ElaineSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
33 58.43Phillips, Eva11Timpview2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
34 58.76Swenson, Amy11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
35 58.80Anders, Sofie10Alta2023-01-24Alta @ West
36 58.95Weyand, Tessa11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
37 59.15Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2023-01-12AF & CC @ Kearns
38 59.33Johnson, Molly12West2022-11-01Highland at West
39 59.35Nelson, Linnea11Salem Hills2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
40 59.36Brower, Kate10Springville2022-12-09Holiday Classic
41 59.41Reynolds, IsabelleSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
42 59.49Bringard, ElsaSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
43 59.51Harris, Isabelle11Viewmont2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
44 59.84Jones, Paige10Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
45 1:00.04Malinka, Elsie10Wasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
46 1:00.18Fenwick, Madelynn12Bountiful2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
47 1:00.31Debirk, WillaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
48 1:00.34Williams, Rachel11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
49 1:00.35Sanft, Amelia10Timpview2023-01-13Timpview Invite
49 1:00.35Pierce, Aurora12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
51 1:00.41Hicken, Reese10Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
52 1:00.44Cazier, Megan12Maple Mountain2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
53 1:00.57Affleck, Rebecca11Alta2023-01-10Hillcrest @ Alta 1.10.23
54 1:00.58Fox, Lydia10East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
55 1:00.72Gover, AndieNorthridge2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
56 1:00.80Weight, Brinley11Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
57 1:00.93Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
58 1:00.94Poulson, Macie10Springville2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
59 1:01.12Pan, RachelSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
60 1:01.16Gilbert, Grace11Wood Cross2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
61 1:01.17Rich, Jill12Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
62 1:01.31Andersen, Mckenna10Spanish Fork2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
63 1:01.35Hansen, Ava12Timpview2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
64 1:01.48Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2022-12-08West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
65 1:01.55Simonson, Annika10Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
66 1:01.63Pilcher, Gracie12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
67 1:01.69Cannon, Grace10Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
68 1:01.76Turney, OliviaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
69 1:01.79Christensen, Anna12Maple Mountain2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
70 1:01.82Brimhall, Hayley12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
71 1:01.88Ravsten, Alexa11Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
72 1:02.08Kim, Annabel12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
73 1:02.20Hajdarevic, Leila12Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
74 1:02.28Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2022-12-08Kearns & Cyprus @ Murray
74 1:02.28Jameson, KeiraSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
76 1:02.29Wilson, Adelaide12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
76 1:02.29Keller, Courtney11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
78 1:02.34Christensen, Sadie12Kearns2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
79 1:02.41Johns, Kate12Alta2022-12-14Mountain Ridge @ Alta 12.15.22
80 1:02.43Tesch, MaryOlympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
81 1:02.46Vonlunen, MiaSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
82 1:02.49Sherry, Sofia10Wasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
83 1:02.51Pope, Ruby12Olympus2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
83 1:02.51Shih, Meena10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
85 1:02.55Germanov, Natalie12West2023-01-10Taylorsville @ West
86 1:02.61Browne, Elliot10Highland2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
87 1:02.72Biederman, CharlineNorthridge2023-01-26SHS CHS NHS @ Layton
88 1:02.91Merrill, KaiaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
89 1:02.95Lofgran, Madison10Wasatch2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
90 1:02.98Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-01-10Kearns @ Hunter
91 1:02.99Gillespie, Selina12Clearfield2022-11-22Copper Hills @ Clearfield, Syr
92 1:03.03Olson, Addilyn12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
92 1:03.03Szwedko, Grace11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
94 1:03.15Annis, MargauxSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
95 1:03.16Abba, Natalie10Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
96 1:03.25Hamula, Claire11Highland2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
97 1:03.53Cook, Mckinzie12Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
98 1:03.55Phillips, Marney12East2022-11-15EAST,HIGH,PCHS,RH,WEST Relay M
99 1:03.56Krull, AbigailWasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
100 1:03.64Watt, Madeleine12Alta2023-01-10Hillcrest @ Alta 1.10.23
101 1:03.69Rogacheva, KaterinaSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
102 1:03.70Kim, Katherine12West2022-12-09Holiday Classic
103 1:03.86Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
104 1:03.87Allen, MiaViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
105 1:03.91Shih, Maya12Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
105 1:03.91Peach-leung, Sadie10West2023-01-10Taylorsville @ West
107 1:03.93Hartung, Autumn12Maple Mountain2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
108 1:03.94Matsumori, Malia12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
108 1:03.94Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
110 1:04.05Mottishaw, Sophie12Springville2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
111 1:04.17Nield, IndiRoy2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
112 1:04.35Mcphie, EvanSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
113 1:04.37Aryazand, AryaunaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
114 1:04.53Whitaker, Hadlie12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
115 1:04.58Rigby, Emily10Wasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
116 1:04.65Kilpatrick, Kelsy10Maple Mountain2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
117 1:04.74Smith, Abby12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
118 1:04.76Jonart, RyliSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
119 1:04.77Casper, NyahRoy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
120 1:04.85Nielsen, Zoe10Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet

5A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:14.07Bradley, Audrey12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 5:18.13Bringard, BecaSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 5:21.14Plant, Ellinor11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
4 5:22.13Riding, Coco11Spanish Fork2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 5:24.16Poulson, Macie10Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 5:25.52Jonart, RyliSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 5:27.63Brooks, Emercynn12Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 5:31.50Macdonald, Sadie10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
9 5:31.72Henry, Gabriella12Viewmont2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
10 5:33.08Bringard, ElsaSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 5:34.50Sanft, Amelia10Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 5:36.25Reynolds, IsabelleSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
13 5:36.85Diedrichs, Ana10Wasatch2022-12-09Wasatch Winter Invite 22
14 5:37.26Patterson, SageBonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
15 5:38.98Gover, Andelyn12Northridge2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
16 5:39.47Harris, Isabelle11Viewmont2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
17 5:41.47Browne, Elliot10Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
18 5:41.60Jameson, KeiraSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
19 5:42.16Gover, AndieNorthridge2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
20 5:42.53Hale, SusannaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
21 5:42.79Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
22 5:44.74Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
23 5:45.60Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
24 5:47.67Nelson, Linnea11Salem Hills2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
25 5:48.42Haynes, Avery11Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
26 5:48.80Cazier, Megan12Maple Mountain2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
27 5:49.07Swenson, Amy11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
28 5:49.52Wilson, Adelaide12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
29 5:50.80Keller, Campbell12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
30 5:50.87Brower, Kate10Springville2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
31 5:51.00Phillips, Eva11Timpview2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
32 5:51.24Mottishaw, Sophie12Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
33 5:51.74Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
34 5:52.43Weight, Brinley11Springville2023-01-12January 12th - Tri Meet - SHS
35 5:53.45Fa, Ofa11West2022-11-01Highland at West
36 5:53.72Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
37 5:53.91Waggoner, Lauren11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
38 5:54.31Johnson, Molly12West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
39 5:55.99Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
40 5:56.49Kim, Audrey12Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
41 5:57.40Nelson, Taylee11Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
42 5:57.52Stout, Olivia12Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
43 5:57.83Mcdonough, Clara11Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
44 5:57.90Lofgran, Madison10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
45 5:59.09Patterson, ReaganBonneville2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
46 6:00.16Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
47 6:00.26Simonson, Annika10Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
48 6:00.92Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
49 6:02.02Whitaker, Hadlie12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
50 6:03.45Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
51 6:04.31Johns, Kate12Alta2022-12-14Mountain Ridge @ Alta 12.15.22
52 6:04.69Jarrett, Kaylee10Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
53 6:04.85Fenwick, Madelynn12Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
54 6:06.43Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
55 6:07.26Biederman, CharlineNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
56 6:07.86Andersen, Mckenna10Spanish Fork2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
57 6:08.18Kendall, Abigail12Cedar Valley2022-10-29CVHS v Lehi
58 6:08.78Kim, Annabel12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
59 6:08.91Watt, Madeleine12Alta2023-01-13Lehi v Alta
60 6:09.98Gordon, Stella11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
61 6:10.84Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
62 6:11.46Williams, Rachel11Box Elder2023-01-102223 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
63 6:12.07George, Aubrey12Cedar Valley2023-01-20Senior Night 2023
64 6:12.51Woodbury, Grace11Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
65 6:12.62Jones, Paige10Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
66 6:13.13Shih, Maya12Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
67 6:14.27Watt, Maddie12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
68 6:14.49Smith, Abby12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
69 6:15.06Gerrard, HallieViewmont2022-12-08LHS, VHS, NHS @ Fremont
70 6:16.57Watts, Maggie10East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
71 6:16.72Olson, Addilyn12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
72 6:18.65Thredgold, AudreySkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
73 6:21.21Weyand, Tessa11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
74 6:21.62Mortensen, SophiaWood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
75 6:21.96Matsumori, Malia12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
76 6:21.97Fox, Lydia10East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
77 6:23.21Jones, Isabelle11Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
78 6:24.28Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
79 6:24.63Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
80 6:24.94Counterman, Cana12Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
81 6:25.21Kilpatrick, Kelsy10Maple Mountain2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
82 6:28.35Ramos, AbbygailHunter2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
83 6:29.78Holzer, Alanna12Wood Cross2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
84 6:30.06Bassett, Cardiff12Maple Mountain2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
85 6:30.70Cook, Mckinzie12Salem Hills2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
86 6:30.77Lai, Eden10Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
87 6:30.90Aryazand, AryaunaSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
88 6:32.74Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2023-01-05Bingham at West Jordan
89 6:32.85Evensen, Ellie12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
90 6:34.15Walbridge, Daisy10Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
91 6:34.39Allen, Mikaela12Springville2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
92 6:34.64Easton, Ellie11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
93 6:35.03Johns, Kate10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
94 6:36.36Tu, Lily11Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
95 6:38.53Whipple, EmmaCyprus2022-12-13Tooele @ Cyprus 2022 - 3
96 6:38.60Christensen, Charli10Maple Mountain2023-01-052022 TriMeet MMHS PHS CVHS
97 6:38.68Nielsen, Taylor12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
98 6:42.01Nielsen, Zoe10Bountiful2022-12-09Woods Cross, Bountiful, Ogden
99 6:42.38Mcclellan, Iris10Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
100 6:42.76Davis, Ava12Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
101 6:43.37Jones, Ashley11Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
102 6:45.48Sparks, Sara11Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
103 6:45.64Germanov, Natalie12West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
104 6:46.64Inskeep, Sloane10West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
105 6:48.20Burk, Samantha12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
106 6:49.10Flinders, Amanda12Salem Hills2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
107 6:49.62Vasquez Leon, Emely11Cyprus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
108 6:50.25Keith, Ruby10Timpview2023-01-10Timpview @ Jordan
109 6:50.74Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2023-01-26East @ Highland
110 6:51.09Johnson, Maren10Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
111 6:51.79Nye, Amy11Brighton2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
112 6:51.92Zacherson, Maddison11Cyprus2023-01-1922-23 Fremont & Cyprus @ Herri
113 6:53.22Leary, Asia12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
114 6:54.85Pope, Ruby12Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
115 6:54.86Bills, Samantha12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
116 6:55.23Young, SarahViewmont2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
117 6:55.92Guzman, Izabel11Spanish Fork2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
118 6:56.22Jensen, Katherine11Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
118 6:56.22Gillespie, Selina12Clearfield2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
120 6:57.25Rogers, HannahNorthridge2022-12-08LHS, VHS, NHS @ Fremont

5A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.59Garstang, JadeSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 56.69Hooton, Taylar12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
3 58.42Diedrichs, Ana10Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 59.50Reichner, Kate11Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 1:00.68Macdonald, Sadie10Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
6 1:00.75Riding, Coco11Spanish Fork2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 1:01.01Weight, Brinley11Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 1:01.86Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
9 1:01.88Turney, OliviaSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 1:02.17Hamula, Claire11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 1:02.57Malinka, Elsie10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
12 1:02.63Black, Veronica11Highland2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
13 1:02.66Andrews, Reece10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
14 1:02.70Brooks, Emercynn12Wasatch2022-12-09Wasatch Winter Invite 22
15 1:02.73Cline, Chloe11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
16 1:03.32Henry, Gabriella12Viewmont2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
17 1:03.99Zurias, Andrea12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
18 1:04.01Fenwick, Madelynn12Bountiful2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
19 1:04.11Keller, Campbell12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
20 1:04.39Rich, Jill12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
21 1:04.77Nelson, Taylee11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
22 1:05.36Patterson, SageBonneville2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
23 1:05.51Patterson, ReaganBonneville2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
24 1:05.63Plant, Ellinor11Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
25 1:05.69Jameson, KeiraSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
26 1:05.75Kim, Audrey12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
27 1:05.97Phillips, Eva11Timpview2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
28 1:05.98Brower, Kate10Springville2023-01-12January 12th - Tri Meet - SHS
29 1:06.21Pan, RachelSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
30 1:06.32Stout, Olivia12Salem Hills2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
31 1:06.61Peach-leung, Sadie10West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
32 1:06.69Watt, Maddie12Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
33 1:06.87Gerrard, HallieViewmont2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
34 1:07.29Liu, ElaineSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
35 1:07.33Christensen, Anna12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
36 1:07.82Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
37 1:07.89Plachinta, Lilia11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
38 1:08.35Hobby, Naomi10Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
39 1:08.43Bringard, BecaSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
40 1:08.45Cook, Mckinzie12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
41 1:08.48Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2023-01-04Cyprus @ Hunter
42 1:08.62Holzer, Alanna12Wood Cross2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
43 1:08.69Watt, Madeleine12Alta2022-12-14Mountain Ridge @ Alta 12.15.22
44 1:08.78Matsumori, Malia12Olympus2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
45 1:08.85Hansen, Ava12Timpview2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
46 1:08.89Allen, Mikaela12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
47 1:09.21Gilbert, Grace11Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
48 1:09.34Hajdarevic, Leila12Wasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
49 1:09.58Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
50 1:09.59Smith, Abby12Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
51 1:09.63Kendall, Abigail12Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
52 1:09.79James, Adelaide11Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
53 1:09.86Fox, Lydia10East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
54 1:10.03Duke, Andalyn12Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
55 1:10.15Nye, Amy11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
56 1:10.29Browne, Elliot10Highland2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
57 1:10.40Poulson, Macie10Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
57 1:10.40Mcphie, EvanSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
59 1:10.45Nelson, Linnea11Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
60 1:10.48George, Isabelle12Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
61 1:10.82Mottishaw, Sophie12Springville2022-12-152022 TriMeet SHS-Payson-Timpvi
62 1:10.90Kitt, Dezirae12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
63 1:10.95Aryazand, AryaunaSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
64 1:10.96Swenson, Amy11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
65 1:11.10Rigby, Emily10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
66 1:11.14Rogers, HannahNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
67 1:11.43Boynton, AveryWood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
68 1:11.44Jones, Paige10Highland2022-12-15Murray @ Highland
69 1:11.50Cazier, Megan12Maple Mountain2022-12-08SFHS v PHS v MMHS
70 1:11.76Debirk, WillaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
71 1:11.78Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
72 1:12.06Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
73 1:12.21Gardner, Fara12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
74 1:12.25Keller, Courtney11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
75 1:12.68Bringard, ElsaSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
76 1:12.69Hatfield, Haylee10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
77 1:12.73Wilson, Adelaide12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
78 1:12.91Hajdarevic, Lamia12Wasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
79 1:13.17Germanov, Natalie12West2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
80 1:13.20Weyand, Tessa11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
81 1:13.26Kim, Katherine12West2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
82 1:13.44Simonson, Annika10Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
83 1:13.50Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2022-12-17Sentinel Sprinter 2022
84 1:13.74Nielsen, Taylor12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
85 1:13.76Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
86 1:13.92David, Valentina12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
87 1:13.96Casper, NyahRoy2023-01-10Roy @ Clearfield, Syracuse
88 1:14.17Merrill, KaiaSkyline2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
89 1:14.20Pierce, Aurora12Maple Mountain2022-12-07PG vs MM 12-7-22
90 1:14.26Brooks, Hailee12Cyprus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
91 1:14.35Gover, AndieNorthridge2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
92 1:14.37Sherry, Sofia10Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
93 1:14.76Nichols, Danyka10Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
94 1:14.90Vanlaningham, Helen12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
95 1:15.03Christensen, Sadie12Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
96 1:15.05Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2022-12-02Lehi Dual v WX v Orem
97 1:15.08Harward, Brinley10Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
98 1:15.16Fife, Gabrielle12Wasatch2022-12-09Wasatch Winter Invite 22
99 1:15.19Allen, MiaViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
100 1:15.50Walbridge, Daisy10Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
101 1:15.53Nord, Lana10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
102 1:15.60Bills, Samantha12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
103 1:15.67Gillespie, Selina12Clearfield2022-11-10BL and SJC @ Clearfield, Syrac
104 1:15.69Mason, Raehil12Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
105 1:15.78Gordon, Stella11Highland2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
106 1:15.88Lofgran, Madison10Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
107 1:16.10Biederman, CharlineNorthridge2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
108 1:16.17Thredgold, AudreySkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
109 1:16.36Hartung, Autumn12Maple Mountain2022-12-07PG vs MM 12-7-22
110 1:16.37Yang, BriannaSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
111 1:16.44Woodbury, Grace11Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
112 1:16.63Nield, IndiRoy2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
113 1:16.64Labarge, Lauren12Wasatch2022-12-09Wasatch Winter Invite 22
114 1:16.66Flinders, Amanda12Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
115 1:16.75Hawkins, Olivia11Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
116 1:17.13Browne, Emilia11Highland2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
117 1:17.22Mortensen, SophiaWood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
118 1:17.27Watts, Maggie10East2022-12-15East v Brighton
119 1:17.55Guzman, Izabel11Spanish Fork2022-12-08SFHS v PHS v MMHS
120 1:17.56Robison, Ellie12Olympus2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus

5A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.44Black, Veronica11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 1:07.92Cannon, Grace10Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 1:08.23Garstang, JadeSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
4 1:08.42Nelson, Taylee11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 1:08.75Anders, Sofie10Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 1:08.95Greenwell, Lauren12Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
7 1:09.05Kokeny, Lucy12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 1:09.30Liu, ElaineSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
9 1:10.44Brower, Kathryn10Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 1:10.48Rose, Imani11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 1:11.28Brower, Kate10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
12 1:11.66Patterson, ReaganBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
13 1:12.15Macdonald, Sadie10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
14 1:12.45Harris, Isabelle11Viewmont2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
15 1:12.77Nelson, Linnea11Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
16 1:12.83Harward, Brinley10Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
17 1:12.86Cyril, RebekahWood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
18 1:12.87Shih, Maya12Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
19 1:13.38Turney, OliviaSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
20 1:13.48Henich, Aniston10Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
21 1:13.69Patterson, SageBonneville2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
22 1:14.26Kim, Annabel12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
23 1:14.70Affleck, Rebecca11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
24 1:14.91Olson, Addilyn12Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
25 1:15.31Phillips, Eva11Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
26 1:15.72Yang, BriannaSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
27 1:15.75Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
28 1:16.45Tang, KaitlynSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
29 1:16.51Shih, Meena10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
30 1:16.60Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
31 1:16.66Hamula, Claire11Highland2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
32 1:16.68Guzman Delahoz, Stephanie12Brighton2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
33 1:17.36Stout, Olivia12Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
34 1:17.71Brooks, Emercynn12Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
35 1:17.90Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
36 1:17.93Staples, Seren11Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
37 1:17.95Guzman-delahoz, Valerie10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
38 1:18.07Jonart, RyliSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
39 1:18.31Poulson, Macie10Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
40 1:18.36Phillips, Marney12East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
41 1:18.51Weyand, Tessa11Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
42 1:18.74Gillespie, Selina12Clearfield2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
43 1:19.06Jameson, KeiraSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
43 1:19.06Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2022-12-13Tooele @ Cyprus 2022 - 3
45 1:19.32Gover, AndieNorthridge2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
46 1:19.45Walbridge, Daisy10Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
47 1:20.07Pan, RachelSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
48 1:20.09Holzer, Alanna12Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 1:20.30Kilpatrick, Kelsy10Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
50 1:20.49Jones, Ashley11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
51 1:20.79James, Adelaide11Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
52 1:20.90Mcphie, EvanSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
53 1:21.14Matsumori, Malia12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
54 1:21.16Pierce, Aurora12Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
55 1:21.17Pope, Ruby12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
56 1:21.19Johns, Kate12Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
57 1:21.39Hunsaker, IvyBonneville2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
58 1:21.44Fenwick, Madelynn12Bountiful2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
59 1:21.46Hansen, Ava12Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
60 1:21.75Bringard, BecaSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
61 1:21.88Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
62 1:21.90Bassett, Cardiff12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
63 1:21.94Nielson, Maci12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
64 1:22.14Guzman, Izabel11Spanish Fork2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
65 1:22.18Riding, Coco11Spanish Fork2023-01-12January 12th - Tri Meet - SHS
66 1:22.39Thredgold, AudreySkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
67 1:22.44Anderson, Ava10Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
68 1:22.51Simonson, Annika10Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
69 1:22.54Ravsten, Alexa11Salem Hills2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
70 1:22.76Graham, Elise12Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
70 1:22.76Nield, IndiRoy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
72 1:23.14Weight, Brinley11Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
73 1:23.15Schwankl, SophiaSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
74 1:23.21Breinholt, AnnieViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
75 1:23.23Whitaker, Sadie12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
76 1:23.64Robison, Ellie12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
77 1:23.66Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
78 1:23.88Reynolds, IsabelleSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
79 1:24.03Rogers, HannahNorthridge2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
80 1:24.47Diedrichs, Madison12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
81 1:24.57Bringard, ElsaSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
82 1:24.69Christensen, Anna12Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
83 1:24.76Andersen, Mckenna10Spanish Fork2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
84 1:24.79Blackburn, Payton11Timpview2023-01-13Timpview Invite
85 1:24.87Dimick, Ivy10West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
86 1:25.32Christensen, Maren12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
87 1:25.34Gassman, Adelaide11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
88 1:25.47Wilson, Adelaide12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
89 1:25.87Fuller, MiaBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
90 1:26.07Whitaker, Adelaide10Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
91 1:26.43Keller, Courtney11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
92 1:26.59Whitaker, Hadlie12Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
93 1:26.73Casper, NyahRoy2023-01-19Roy @ Taylorsville
94 1:26.77Nichols, Danyka10Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
95 1:26.83Gerrard, HallieViewmont2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
96 1:26.98Bills, Samantha12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
97 1:27.02Jorgensen, Annie10Alta2023-01-10Hillcrest @ Alta 1.10.23
98 1:27.05Mason, Raehil12Alta2023-01-18Alta @ Corner Canyon 23
99 1:27.10Mockett, Mary11Spanish Fork2022-12-08SFHS v PHS v MMHS
100 1:27.29Gardner, Fara12Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
101 1:27.32Watt, Madeleine12Alta2022-12-08Jordan @ Alta 12.8.22
101 1:27.32Colton, Sofia11Spanish Fork2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
103 1:27.49Vasquez Leon, Emely11Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
104 1:27.57Nielsen, Taylor12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
105 1:27.66Jarrett, Kaylee10Timpview2022-11-30MVHS v Timpview v N Sanpete
106 1:28.07Curtis, Addison12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
107 1:28.22Morrell, BryndeeNorthridge2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
108 1:28.27Jorgensen, Clara11Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
109 1:28.49Riley, Kaelyn12Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
110 1:28.72Boyack, Lexi11Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
111 1:29.19Jensen, Katherine11Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
112 1:29.34Swenson, Amy11Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
113 1:29.40Whipple, EmmaCyprus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
114 1:29.61Holzer, KalliWood Cross2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
115 1:29.75Watts, Maggie10East2023-01-06Skyline vs East
116 1:29.90Hawkins, Alyvia11Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
117 1:29.92Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
118 1:29.98Mottishaw, Sophie12Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
119 1:30.04Cook, Mckinzie12Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
120 1:30.23Woodbury, Grace11Wood Cross2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an

5A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:47.11Skyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 1:48.08Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
3 1:49.32Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 1:49.35Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 1:50.00West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
6 1:54.12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
7 1:54.35Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 1:56.38Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
9 1:56.93Spanish Fork2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
10 1:58.13Bountiful2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 1:58.48Highland2023-01-26East @ Highland
12 1:58.66Wood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
13 1:58.68Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
14 1:59.41Box Elder2022-11-052223 Box Elder Invite
15 1:59.69Salem Hills2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
16 2:00.91Viewmont2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
17 2:02.32Bonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
18 2:03.32Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
19 2:04.94East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
20 2:05.35Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
21 2:07.23Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
22 2:11.08Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
23 2:15.87Clearfield2023-02-04Region 1 Meet
24 2:16.19Northridge2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
25 2:17.88West Jordan2023-01-276A Region 3 Championship
26 2:20.40Roy2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
27 2:23.85Hunter2022-11-03Roy @ Hunter
28 2:27.46Granger2023-01-12Roy and West at Granger 1.12.2

5A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:37.61Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 1:38.11Skyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
3 1:41.11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 1:42.03Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
5 1:42.14Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
6 1:43.81Spanish Fork2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 1:44.45Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 1:45.11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
9 1:45.25West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
10 1:45.32Viewmont2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 1:45.38Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
12 1:45.76Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
13 1:47.02Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
14 1:47.44Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
15 1:48.46Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
16 1:49.39Bonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
17 1:50.16Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
18 1:50.19Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
19 1:50.20Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
20 1:50.56Cyprus2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
21 1:56.75Clearfield2023-02-04Region 1 Meet
22 1:56.98Northridge2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
23 1:58.41Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
24 1:59.29West Jordan2023-01-276A Region 3 Championship
25 2:03.44Roy2022-12-03City County 2022
26 2:03.61Hunter2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
27 2:08.15East2022-12-15East v Brighton
28 2:08.85Granger2022-12-08taylorsville at granger 12.8.2

5A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:32.18Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 3:36.20Skyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 3:37.85Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 3:43.19Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 3:43.64West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
6 3:45.87Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
7 3:46.95Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 3:48.55Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
9 3:49.30Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
10 3:50.51Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 3:52.11Salem Hills2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 3:52.24Wood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
13 3:52.82Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
14 3:54.41Viewmont2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
15 4:01.11Spanish Fork2023-01-12January 12th - Tri Meet - SHS
16 4:01.60Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
17 4:03.53Bountiful2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
18 4:07.64Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
19 4:13.76Cyprus2023-01-24Cyprus @ Taylorsville
20 4:14.84East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
21 4:17.46Bonneville2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
22 4:20.64Northridge2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
23 4:33.74Taylorsville2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
24 4:37.72Clearfield2022-11-22Copper Hills @ Clearfield, Syr
25 4:41.24Hunter2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
26 4:54.94West Jordan2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
27 4:56.96Roy2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
28 4:59.71Granger2022-12-08taylorsville at granger 12.8.2


5A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:41.50Doyle, Drake11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 1:43.21Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 1:43.99Ridge, Isaac12Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 1:44.70Partridge, Austin12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 1:46.17Astle, Abraham11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
6 1:46.57Bunker, Bryan12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
7 1:47.04Lawes, CorbinHunter2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
8 1:47.37Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
9 1:47.95Mousser, Easton12Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 1:49.01Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
11 1:49.26Tanner, Glen11East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
12 1:50.40Smith, Gavin11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
13 1:50.69De La Garza, William12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
14 1:50.88Bushnell, Bryton11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
15 1:51.57Webster, AndrewViewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
16 1:51.76Smith, Koen12Cyprus2022-12-13Tooele @ Cyprus 2022 - 3
17 1:51.94Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
18 1:52.24Glissmeyer, Liam11Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
19 1:52.27Williams, SamRoy2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
20 1:52.56Vorwaller, Asher12Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
21 1:52.57Tu, KevinSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
22 1:53.08Cummard, Lee11Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
23 1:53.48Stevens, Josh12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
24 1:53.61Swensen, Conner11Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
25 1:53.65Hale, NashSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
26 1:53.95Smith, Josh12Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
27 1:54.36Crane, Noah12Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
28 1:54.98Hale, IsaacViewmont2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
29 1:55.07Flake, ConradSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
30 1:55.22Hulse, Gabe12East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
31 1:55.36Fambro, JaceNorthridge2023-01-26SHS CHS NHS @ Layton
32 1:55.66Arzani, Camden12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
33 1:55.71Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
34 1:55.72Anderson, Nathan12Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
35 1:56.16Tao, YunpengSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
36 1:56.18Chamberlain, Justin12Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
37 1:56.43Johnson, Kai11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
38 1:56.47Massey, Brooks12East2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
39 1:56.51Edwards, Parker11Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
40 1:56.59Hodgkinson, Cooper12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
41 1:57.04Oman, Nick12Springville2023-01-04Springville @ Corner Canyon 23
42 1:57.09Kamauu, Ammon11Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:57.29Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
44 1:57.32Stoddard, Brayden10Wasatch2023-01-19Wasatch v. Maple Mtn & Spanish
45 1:57.37Coburn, Carter11Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
46 1:57.49Skamnes, AlexanderSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
47 1:57.56Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-01-27OA@PC
48 1:57.59Morgan, AdamRoy2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
48 1:57.59Depres, Daniel12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
50 1:57.87Karajic, Evan10Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
51 1:57.97Monson, Cedric12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
52 1:58.09Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
53 1:58.31Heckman, RichardSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
54 1:58.57Chomjak, Isaac12Wood Cross2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
55 1:58.65Mckee, Dallin11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
56 1:58.79Rohrbaugh, Joshua12Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
57 1:59.17Call, Ryan12Salem Hills2023-01-192023 Salem Hills vs. Payson &
58 1:59.59Vorwaller, Finnegan11Highland2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
59 1:59.91Hendry, Spencer10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
60 2:00.07Biskey, James11Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
61 2:00.23Gray, Jack11Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
62 2:00.31Gutierrez, Diego12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
63 2:00.45Chamberlain, EricViewmont2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
64 2:00.65Baggaley, William11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
65 2:00.92Larsen, Joseph11Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
66 2:01.00Hatch, JedNorthridge2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
67 2:01.04Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
68 2:01.06Rupper, John12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
69 2:01.08Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
70 2:01.24James, Maxwell12Wasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
71 2:01.26Machenaud, NevenSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
72 2:01.59Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2023-01-10Taylorsville @ West
73 2:01.90Patterson, Tanner12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
74 2:02.00Martin Echegoyen, Jan12Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
75 2:02.03Duke, Andy11Bountiful2023-01-06BNTFL, DAVIS, FHS, LCS, MHS, W
76 2:02.26Tho, Ashton10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
77 2:02.58Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
78 2:02.87Tasker, Griffin12Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
79 2:02.92Bradshaw, Colby11Box Elder2022-10-28Ridgeline First Chance
80 2:02.96Lemon, Jonathan11Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
81 2:03.48Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2023-01-05Brighton @ Murray
82 2:04.27Portillo, Spencer10Clearfield2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
83 2:04.34Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2022-11-11Jordan District Meet 22
84 2:04.94Capener, Ian12Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
85 2:05.58Smith, Mason11Maple Mountain2022-12-08SFHS v PHS v MMHS
86 2:05.70Panter, Charles12Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
87 2:05.71Norman, James12Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
88 2:05.88Foulger, James11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
89 2:05.93Jenkins, BrysonClearfield2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
90 2:06.01Hodgkinson, Tucker10Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
91 2:06.02Barnard, Luan10Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
92 2:06.53Burks, Brady11Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
93 2:06.58Hansen, Logan10Springville2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
94 2:06.59Pena, Carlos12West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
95 2:06.64Saunders, Everett10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
96 2:06.71Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
97 2:06.84Peterson, KodgeRoy2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
98 2:06.94Abney, Blake10Alta2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
99 2:07.12Milesic, Nikola10West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
100 2:07.16Crimmins, Cole10Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
101 2:07.35Ramirez, Ianroy11West2023-01-24Alta @ West
102 2:07.39Walbridge, Rowe12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
103 2:07.45Collette, Sawyer11Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
104 2:07.78Hunter, William12Wood Cross2023-01-05Ben Lomand/WoodsX@ Taylorsvill
105 2:07.94Shawgo, Elijah11Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
106 2:08.09Cope, Jesse12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
107 2:08.30Hansen, Jackson10Clearfield2023-02-04Region 1 Meet
108 2:08.33Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
109 2:08.34Johnson, RexViewmont2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
110 2:08.44Gryzbowski, Craig11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
111 2:08.56George, Davin10Timpview2022-12-07Timpview vs. Lone Peak, Provo
112 2:08.59Trias, Santiago11East2022-12-13East @ Jordan
113 2:08.60Cox, Matthew12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
114 2:08.64Silva, Joshua12Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
115 2:08.98Holdstock, MaxwellWood Cross2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
116 2:09.05Clayton, Arthur12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
117 2:09.21Rednour, Luke11Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
118 2:09.38Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2022-11-18Desert Hills Quad Meet
119 2:09.40Mills, Cameron10Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
120 2:09.46Shy, Ehren10Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet

5A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.49Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 1:58.88Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 1:59.28Tanner, Glen11East2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 1:59.65Smith, Josh12Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 1:59.90Hale, NashSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 1:59.95De La Garza, William12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
7 2:00.57Smith, Koen12Cyprus2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
8 2:00.68Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
9 2:00.73Stevens, Josh12Salem Hills2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 2:00.89Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
11 2:01.52Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 2:02.00Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
13 2:02.29Bunker, Bryan12Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
14 2:03.91Chamberlain, Justin12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
15 2:04.20Ridge, Isaac12Alta2022-12-14Mountain Ridge @ Alta 12.15.22
16 2:04.80Tao, YunpengSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
17 2:04.86Smith, Gavin11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
18 2:04.98Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-01-27OA@PC
19 2:05.20Tu, KevinSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
20 2:05.59Barnard, Luan10Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
21 2:05.97Abney, Blake10Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
22 2:06.34Stoddard, Brayden10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
23 2:06.94Edwards, Parker11Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
24 2:07.49Lawes, CorbinHunter2022-11-01Herriman @ Hunter
25 2:08.36Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
26 2:08.42Skamnes, AlexanderSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
27 2:08.45Goetsch, BenjaminSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
28 2:08.54Hatch, JedNorthridge2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
29 2:08.67Mckee, Dallin11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
30 2:08.91Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
31 2:09.29Bushnell, Bryton11Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
32 2:09.52Partridge, Austin12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
33 2:10.12Mousser, Easton12Springville2023-01-04Springville @ Corner Canyon 23
34 2:10.93Hartman, Owen12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
35 2:10.98Call, Ryan12Salem Hills2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
36 2:11.05Johnson, Kai11Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
37 2:11.55Doyle, Drake11Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
38 2:12.12Hodgkinson, Cooper12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
39 2:12.39Biskey, James11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
40 2:12.52Glissmeyer, Liam11Bountiful2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
41 2:12.61Cummard, Lee11Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
42 2:12.95Morgan, AdamRoy2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
43 2:12.96Vorwaller, Finnegan11Highland2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
44 2:13.01Johnson, ChaseSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
45 2:13.10Duke, Andy11Bountiful2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
46 2:13.25Arzani, Camden12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
47 2:14.32Scott, Tayte11Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
48 2:14.79Kamauu, Ammon11Wood Cross2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
49 2:14.87Fambro, JaceNorthridge2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
50 2:15.01Bringhurst, Peter12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
51 2:15.31Chamberlain, EricViewmont2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
52 2:15.45Sieger, SimonNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
53 2:15.70Baggaley, William11Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
54 2:15.71Johnson, KalebHunter2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
55 2:15.76Webster, AndrewViewmont2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
56 2:15.88Rasband, Daxon11Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
57 2:16.09Norman, James12Wood Cross2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
58 2:16.13Coburn, Carter11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
59 2:16.16Walbridge, Rowe12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
60 2:16.64Trayanov, Dilyan11Wasatch2022-12-09Wasatch Winter Invite 22
61 2:16.77Capener, Ian12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
62 2:17.12Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
63 2:17.17Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
64 2:17.29Cheng, Mingchuan11West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
65 2:17.41James, Maxwell12Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
66 2:17.65Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
67 2:17.69Guo, Jason10West2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
68 2:17.96Hulse, Gabe12East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
69 2:18.24Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-01-24Brighton @ Kearns 2023
70 2:18.31Wu, VincentSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
71 2:18.44Larsen, Joseph11Timpview2023-01-13Timpview Invite
72 2:18.55Ferrin, Jon12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
73 2:19.34Gray, Jack11Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
74 2:19.39Chomjak, Isaac12Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
75 2:19.52Wright, Caleb12Granger2023-01-18Granger at West Jordan
76 2:19.75Bradshaw, Colby11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
77 2:19.82Flores, Simon12East2022-12-13East @ Jordan
78 2:19.92Hale, IsaacViewmont2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
79 2:20.34Lin, Oliver10West2023-01-24Alta @ West
80 2:20.70Wallis, Ethan12Highland2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
81 2:20.86Kokeny, William10Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
82 2:21.12Hansen, Logan10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
83 2:21.27Bell, Aiden10Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
84 2:21.29Flockhart, William12Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
85 2:21.46Monson, Cedric12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
86 2:21.52Schreiter, Josh11East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
87 2:22.47Laws, Jaxon12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
88 2:22.71Covington, ZaneBonneville2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
89 2:23.14Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2023-01-20West @ Kearns 2023
90 2:23.30Depres, Daniel12Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
90 2:23.30Peterson, KodgeRoy2023-01-10Roy @ Clearfield, Syracuse
92 2:23.35Ramirez, DerekHunter2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
93 2:23.45Schwobe, Max11Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
94 2:23.54Knudsen, Keegan10Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
95 2:23.57Graham, James10Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
96 2:23.78Crane, Noah12Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
97 2:23.88Jenkins, BrysonClearfield2023-01-05American Fork @ Clearfield, Sy
98 2:23.95Massey, Brooks12East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
99 2:24.97Hardy, Prescott10Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
100 2:25.16Portillo, Spencer10Clearfield2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
101 2:25.32Johnson, RexViewmont2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
102 2:26.09Moehle, Nathan10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
103 2:26.26Gulbranson, Garrett12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
104 2:26.37Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
105 2:26.38Hodgkinson, Tucker10Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
106 2:26.39Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2023-01-05Bingham at West Jordan
107 2:26.49Mcgee, Austin10Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
108 2:26.72Suarez, Tomas12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
109 2:26.78Crimmins, Cole10Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
110 2:26.82Collette, Sawyer11Timpview2022-11-17LP, TIMP @ RVHS
111 2:27.13Martin, Joseph10Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
112 2:27.33Patterson, Tanner12Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
113 2:27.46Rusten, Tristen11Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
114 2:27.84Brace, CollierSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
115 2:27.99Hansen, Jackson10Clearfield2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
116 2:28.46Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
117 2:28.60Milesic, Nikola10West2023-01-24Alta @ West
118 2:28.68Karajic, Evan10Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
119 2:28.74Shy, Ehren10Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
120 2:29.41Callaway, Jaxton11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet

5A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.52Williams, Samuel12Roy2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
2 21.54Doyle, Drake11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 21.86Vorwaller, Asher12Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 21.93Astle, Abraham11Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
5 21.95Williams, SamRoy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
6 22.16Smith, Gavin11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 22.24Hale, IsaacViewmont2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 22.29James, Maxwell12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
9 22.46Tu, KevinSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 22.56Courtney, Jaydon11Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
11 22.67Morgan, AdamRoy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
12 22.88Hartman, Owen12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
13 22.90Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
14 22.91Chomjak, Isaac12Wood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
15 22.92Chamberlain, EricViewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
16 22.95Goetsch, BenjaminSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
17 22.98Ridge, Isaac12Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
18 23.03Romney, WyattOlympus2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
19 23.06Glissmeyer, Liam11Bountiful2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
20 23.15Burkholder, JonathanHunter2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
21 23.18Vorwaller, Finnegan11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
22 23.22Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
23 23.31Mousser, Easton12Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
24 23.34Lawes, CorbinHunter2023-01-04Cyprus @ Hunter
25 23.44Johnson, ChaseSkyline2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
26 23.46Johnson, Kade12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
27 23.53Partridge, Austin12Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
28 23.54Smith, Koen12Cyprus2023-01-1922-23 Fremont & Cyprus @ Herri
29 23.57Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
29 23.57De La Garza, William12Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
29 23.57Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
32 23.60Moran, Miles12Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
33 23.61Wu, VincentSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
34 23.63Trayanov, Dilyan11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
35 23.67Atkinson, TannerWasatch2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
36 23.69Martin, Joseph10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
37 23.78Bunker, Bryan12Kearns2023-01-24Brighton @ Kearns 2023
38 23.80Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2022-11-22Taylorsville @ Hillcrest
39 23.81Barson, Sam12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
40 23.84Tanner, Glen11East2023-01-12East v Murray v RH
41 23.85Webster, AndrewViewmont2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
42 23.87Mcbeth, SamuelSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
43 23.89Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
44 23.94Oman, Nick12Springville2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
45 23.97Johnson, Kai11Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
46 24.00Sanchez, AlexSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
47 24.01Chamberlain, Justin12Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
47 24.01Massey, Brooks12East2023-01-06Skyline vs East
49 24.03Anderson, Nathan12Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
50 24.06Flores, Simon12East2023-01-06Skyline vs East
51 24.10Smith, Josh12Alta2022-11-16Alta @ Murray
52 24.14Gerton, Kai12West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
53 24.15Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-01-27OA@PC
54 24.16Scott, Tayte11Cedar Valley2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
55 24.18Skamnes, AlexanderSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
56 24.19Tasker, Griffin12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
57 24.23Stoddard, Brayden10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
58 24.24Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
59 24.25Wright, Caleb12Granger2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
60 24.30Mckee, Dallin11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
61 24.31Baggaley, William11Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
62 24.32Schreiter, Josh11East2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
63 24.33Rusten, Tristen11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
64 24.34Hodgkinson, Cooper12Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
65 24.36Hill, Spencer10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
66 24.37Fambro, JaceNorthridge2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
66 24.37Bunker, Holden12Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
68 24.39Portillo, Spencer10Clearfield2022-11-22Copper Hills @ Clearfield, Syr
69 24.40Berkley, Koler11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
70 24.43Romesser, ThomasSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
71 24.44Gee, Josh12Springville2023-01-12January 12th - Tri Meet - SHS
72 24.46Paranaiba, Joshua10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
73 24.47Tao, YunpengSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
74 24.48Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
75 24.51Barnard, Luan10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
75 24.51Gray, Jack11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
77 24.53Cummard, Lee11Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
77 24.53Simis, William12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
79 24.54Stepp, Gunner11Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
79 24.54Coburn, Carter11Box Elder2023-01-102223 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
79 24.54Bushnell, Bryton11Wasatch2023-01-19Wasatch v. Maple Mtn & Spanish
82 24.55Steward, AlexanderSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
83 24.64Stevens, Josh12Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
84 24.65Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
85 24.72Trias, Santiago11East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
86 24.74Bradshaw, Colby11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
87 24.76Wu, MichaelSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
88 24.77Heckman, RichardSkyline2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
89 24.79Kamauu, Ammon11Wood Cross2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
90 24.80Arzani, Camden12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
91 24.81Diaz, TomSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
92 24.83Brace, CollierSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
92 24.83Nelson, Korbin11Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
94 24.85Roberts, BaydnBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
95 24.87Espinoza, Carlos12Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
96 24.88Hatch, JedNorthridge2022-12-08LHS, VHS, NHS @ Fremont
96 24.88Campbell, Conner11Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
98 24.90Shaw, DillonSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
99 24.91Ferrin, Jon12Springville2023-01-12January 12th - Tri Meet - SHS
99 24.91Wabel, Emmett12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
101 24.94Hale, NashSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
102 24.96Hennessey, MilesSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
103 24.97Guo, Jason10West2023-01-20West @ Kearns 2023
103 24.97Hullinger, Noah10Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
105 24.98Edwards, Parker11Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
106 25.01Gutierrez, Diego12Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
106 25.01Rich, Joseph12East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
108 25.03Rohrbaugh, Joshua12Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
108 25.03Wolfert, Ryder11Wasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
110 25.05Stewart, Samuel12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
111 25.08Elliott, EphraimRoy2023-01-19Roy @ Taylorsville
112 25.09Lemon, Jonathan11Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
113 25.10Dyer, Miles12Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
114 25.12Evensen, Jack10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
115 25.20Cox, Matthew12Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
116 25.21Lin, Oliver10West2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
116 25.21Graff, Dylen10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
118 25.24Lund, Tagg10Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
119 25.25Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2022-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
119 25.25Depres, Daniel12Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23

5A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.46De La Garza, William12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 52.11Stevens, Josh12Salem Hills2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 52.36Smith, Josh12Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 53.08Smith, Koen12Cyprus2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
5 53.54Smith, Gavin11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 53.86Johnson, ChaseSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 54.40Chamberlain, EricViewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
8 54.77Lawes, CorbinHunter2023-01-10Kearns @ Hunter
9 54.86Mousser, Easton12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
10 55.10Astle, Abraham11Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
11 55.22Williams, SamRoy2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
12 55.23Johnson, Kai11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
13 55.28Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
14 55.43Tanner, Glen11East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
15 55.86Stoddard, Brayden10Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
16 56.25Partridge, Austin12Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
17 56.38Kamauu, Ammon11Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
18 56.57Baggaley, William11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
19 56.84Tu, KevinSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
20 57.06Tang, PrestonSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
21 57.08Flores, Simon12East2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
22 57.12Rasband, Daxon11Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
23 57.20Fambro, JaceNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
24 57.25Anderson, Nathan12Springville2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
25 57.46Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
26 57.58James, Maxwell12Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
27 57.68Bunker, Bryan12Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
28 57.69Goetsch, BenjaminSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
29 57.99Chamberlain, Justin12Wood Cross2023-01-06BNTFL, DAVIS, FHS, LCS, MHS, W
30 58.23Shaw, DillonSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
30 58.23Trayanov, Dilyan11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
32 58.50Moran, Miles12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
33 58.61Wu, VincentSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
34 58.69Hodgkinson, Cooper12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
35 58.99Call, Ryan12Salem Hills2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
36 59.03Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
37 59.06Hale, NashSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
38 59.32Guo, Jason10West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
39 59.51Norman, James12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
40 59.64Gutierrez, Diego12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
40 59.64Paranaiba, Joshua10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
42 59.67Ramirez, DerekHunter2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
43 59.69Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
44 59.79Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
45 59.85Martin Echegoyen, Jan12Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
46 59.89Rohrbaugh, Joshua12Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
47 1:00.04Cox, Matthew12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
48 1:00.08Ferrin, Jon12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
49 1:00.12Wallis, Ethan12Highland2023-01-26East @ Highland
50 1:00.27Dyer, Miles12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
51 1:00.28Edwards, Parker11Wasatch2023-01-19Wasatch v. Maple Mtn & Spanish
52 1:00.48Arzani, Camden12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
53 1:00.50Massey, Brooks12East2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
54 1:00.65Scott, Tayte11Cedar Valley2023-01-13Cedar Valley @ Tooele 2023
55 1:00.79Holm, George12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
56 1:00.89Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
57 1:00.91Bushnell, Bryton11Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
58 1:00.96Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
59 1:00.98Chomjak, Isaac12Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
60 1:01.01Hatch, JedNorthridge2023-01-12Layton, Northridge @ Davis
61 1:01.08Biskey, James11Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
62 1:01.62Smith, Mason11Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
63 1:01.64Kokeny, William10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
64 1:01.65Mckee, Dallin11Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
65 1:01.67Glissmeyer, Liam11Bountiful2022-12-09Woods Cross, Bountiful, Ogden
66 1:01.92Depres, Daniel12Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
67 1:01.97Johnson, RexViewmont2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
68 1:02.10Abney, Blake10Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
69 1:02.16Hartman, Owen12Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
69 1:02.16Jenkins, BrysonClearfield2023-02-04Region 1 Meet
71 1:02.25Campbell, Conner11Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
72 1:02.42Sieger, SimonNorthridge2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
73 1:02.61Johnson, Kade12Cyprus2022-12-13Tooele @ Cyprus 2022 - 3
74 1:02.77Cummard, Lee11Timpview2022-12-07Timpview vs. Lone Peak, Provo
75 1:02.98Morgan, AdamRoy2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
75 1:02.98Wright, Caleb12Granger2023-01-25Granger @ Cyprus
77 1:03.19Hansen, Logan10Springville2022-12-09Holiday Classic
78 1:03.29Ramirez, Ianroy11West2022-11-01Highland at West
79 1:03.35Covington, ZaneBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
80 1:03.51Doyle, ConnorSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
81 1:03.76Knudsen, Keegan10Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
82 1:03.78Webster, AndrewViewmont2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
83 1:03.86Bradshaw, Colby11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
84 1:04.01Portillo, Spencer10Clearfield2022-11-22Copper Hills @ Clearfield, Syr
85 1:04.33Capener, Ian12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
86 1:04.37Duran, Mason10Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
87 1:04.40Lin, Oliver10West2023-01-20West @ Kearns 2023
88 1:04.55Hennessey, MilesSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
89 1:04.70Peterson, KodgeRoy2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
90 1:04.74Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
91 1:04.77Vorwaller, Finnegan11Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
92 1:04.80Machenaud, NevenSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
93 1:04.93Christensen, Owen11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
94 1:04.98Schwobe, Max11Timpview2022-11-02Timpview vs. Corner Canyon, Or
95 1:05.23Roberts, BaydnBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
96 1:05.46Marcrum, Parker12Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
97 1:05.62Gray, Jack11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
98 1:05.65Oliver, Daniel12West Jordan2023-01-276A Region 3 Championship
99 1:05.78Mcgee, Austin10Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
100 1:05.82Watts, Charlie12East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
101 1:06.32Moehle, Nathan10Brighton2023-01-13Park City @ Brighton
102 1:06.35Hardy, Prescott10Cedar Valley2023-01-20Senior Night 2023
103 1:06.45Monson, Cedric12Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
104 1:06.61Coburn, Carter11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
105 1:07.16Bringhurst, Peter12Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
106 1:07.77Hansen, Jackson10Clearfield2023-01-10Roy @ Clearfield, Syracuse
107 1:07.91Hale, IsaacViewmont2022-11-29HHS, NHS, VHS @ DHS
108 1:07.98Callaway, Jaxton11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
109 1:07.99Kwon, SoonhwiSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
110 1:08.09Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
111 1:08.12Bell, Aiden10Cyprus2022-12-08Kearns & Cyprus @ Murray
112 1:08.53Allen, Preston12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
113 1:08.67Richards, Owen10Alta2022-10-28Orem @ Alta 10.28.22
114 1:09.03Bushman, Greyson12Timpview2023-01-10Timpview @ Jordan
115 1:09.17Wallis, Mason10Highland2022-12-15Murray @ Highland
116 1:09.32Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
117 1:09.98Mills, Cameron10Cyprus2022-12-13Tooele @ Cyprus 2022 - 3
118 1:10.16Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2022-11-01West Jordan v Hillcrest
119 1:10.21Gulbranson, Garrett12Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
120 1:10.24Moss, Taiten11Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC

5A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 46.77Doyle, Drake11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 47.58Williams, Samuel12Roy2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
3 47.97Partridge, Austin12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 48.08Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
5 48.15Ridge, Isaac12Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
6 48.38Tu, KevinSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 48.50Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 48.65Vorwaller, Asher12Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
9 48.67Williams, SamRoy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
10 49.44Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 49.51Stevens, Josh12Salem Hills2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 49.91Tanner, Glen11East2023-01-06Skyline vs East
13 50.02Chamberlain, EricViewmont2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
14 50.20Mousser, Easton12Springville2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
15 50.24Vorwaller, Finnegan11Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
16 50.32Hale, IsaacViewmont2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
17 50.33Chomjak, Isaac12Wood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
18 50.37Bunker, Bryan12Kearns2023-01-12AF & CC @ Kearns
19 50.39De La Garza, William12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
20 50.47Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
21 50.53James, Maxwell12Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
22 50.55Glissmeyer, Liam11Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
23 50.57Lawes, CorbinHunter2023-01-04Cyprus @ Hunter
24 50.83Goetsch, BenjaminSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
25 50.85Smith, Josh12Alta2022-11-03Alta vs Riverton
26 50.86Smith, Koen12Cyprus2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
27 50.97Barnard, Luan10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
28 50.99Courtney, Jaydon11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
29 51.01Smith, Gavin11Brighton2022-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
30 51.14Stoddard, Brayden10Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
31 51.44Cummard, Lee11Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
32 51.50Morgan, AdamRoy2023-01-10Roy @ Clearfield, Syracuse
32 51.50Webster, AndrewViewmont2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
34 51.53Hale, NashSkyline2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
35 51.74Gerton, Kai12West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
36 51.79Wu, VincentSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
37 51.86Skamnes, AlexanderSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
38 51.89Trayanov, Dilyan11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
39 51.93Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
40 52.01Flores, Simon12East2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
41 52.11Simis, William12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
42 52.23Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
43 52.26Romney, WyattOlympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
44 52.38Anderson, Nathan12Springville2022-12-09Holiday Classic
45 52.43Johnson, Kai11Olympus2023-01-27OA@PC
46 52.47Martin, Joseph10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
47 52.70Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2023-01-20Highland @ Brighton
48 52.74Massey, Brooks12East2022-12-15East v Brighton
49 52.77Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
50 52.82Johnson, ChaseSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
51 52.87Fambro, JaceNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
52 52.97Scott, Tayte11Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
53 52.99Burkholder, JonathanHunter2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
54 53.03Rednour, Luke11Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
55 53.04Barson, Sam12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
56 53.10Mecham, StephenSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
57 53.13Crane, Noah12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
58 53.16Hartman, Owen12Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
58 53.16Rusten, Tristen11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
60 53.18Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
61 53.19Portillo, Spencer10Clearfield2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
62 53.20Gray, Jack11Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
63 53.35Ramirez, DerekHunter2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
64 53.45Bushnell, Bryton11Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
65 53.47Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
66 53.50Call, Ryan12Salem Hills2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
67 53.55Johnson, Kade12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
68 53.60Coburn, Carter11Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
69 53.63Tao, YunpengSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
70 53.69Mcbeth, SamuelSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
71 53.71Hodgkinson, Cooper12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
72 53.82Mckee, Dallin11Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
73 53.85Gee, Josh12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
74 53.91Chamberlain, Justin12Wood Cross2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
74 53.91Bunker, Holden12Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
76 53.93Sanchez, AlexSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
77 53.99Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2022-12-08taylorsville at granger 12.8.2
78 54.00Kamauu, Ammon11Wood Cross2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
79 54.16Edwards, Parker11Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
80 54.23Diaz, TomSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
81 54.24Arzani, Camden12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
81 54.24Heckman, RichardSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
83 54.29Wright, Caleb12Granger2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
83 54.29Bradshaw, Colby11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
85 54.31Atkinson, TannerWasatch2022-11-12Wasatch Kickoff Invite 22
86 54.35Rich, Joseph12East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
87 54.47Ferrin, Jon12Springville2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
87 54.47Karajic, Evan10Alta2022-12-08Jordan @ Alta 12.8.22
89 54.63Tasker, Griffin12Alta2023-01-24Alta @ West
90 54.66Depres, Daniel12Wasatch2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
91 54.71Wallis, Ethan12Highland2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
92 54.77Schreiter, Josh11East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
93 54.86Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
94 54.88Baggaley, William11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
95 54.95Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2023-01-24Brighton @ Kearns 2023
95 54.95Espinoza, Carlos12Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
97 54.99Wolfert, Ryder11Wasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
98 55.05Guo, Jason10West2023-01-20West @ Kearns 2023
98 55.05Crimmins, Cole10Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
100 55.07Hill, Spencer10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
101 55.12Schwobe, Max11Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
101 55.12Medsker, CarsonSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
103 55.20Tang, PrestonSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
104 55.26Norman, James12Wood Cross2023-01-06BNTFL, DAVIS, FHS, LCS, MHS, W
105 55.31Hatch, JedNorthridge2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
105 55.31Romesser, ThomasSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
107 55.32Duke, Andy11Bountiful2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
108 55.33Milesic, Nikola10West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
109 55.34Paranaiba, Joshua10Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
110 55.41Oman, Nick12Springville2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
111 55.47Steward, AlexanderSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
111 55.47Graff, Dylen10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
113 55.49Miller, RobertSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
114 55.52Peterson, KodgeRoy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
115 55.53Biskey, James11Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
116 55.59Monson, Cedric12Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
117 55.67Evensen, Jack10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
118 55.71Rupper, John12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
119 55.78Hodgkinson, Tucker10Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
120 55.79Wabel, Emmett12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023

5A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:38.20Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 4:45.58Ridge, Isaac12Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 4:48.69Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 4:51.24Tanner, Glen11East2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 4:51.45Mousser, Easton12Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 4:51.49Doyle, Drake11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
7 4:51.59Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
8 4:52.63Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
9 4:53.07Bunker, Bryan12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
10 4:53.94Kamauu, Ammon11Wood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 4:54.14Lawes, CorbinHunter2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
12 4:57.38De La Garza, William12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
13 4:57.54Anderson, Nathan12Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
14 4:57.92Bushnell, Bryton11Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
15 5:00.19Johnson, Kai11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
16 5:00.79Edwards, Parker11Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
17 5:01.93Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
18 5:02.39Smith, Koen12Cyprus2023-01-04Cyprus @ Hunter
19 5:03.41Hale, NashSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
20 5:04.74Lemon, Jonathan11Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
21 5:04.94Crane, Noah12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
22 5:05.96Glissmeyer, Liam11Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
23 5:06.12Oman, Nick12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
24 5:07.58Skamnes, AlexanderSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
25 5:07.86Hulse, Gabe12East2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
26 5:08.61Duke, Andy11Bountiful2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
27 5:08.95Oman, Nicholas12Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
28 5:08.97Webster, AndrewViewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
29 5:10.36Fambro, JaceNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
30 5:11.93Partridge, Austin12Brighton2022-10-28Bountiful @ Brighton
31 5:11.94Monson, Cedric12Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
32 5:12.21Arzani, Camden12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
33 5:12.71Coburn, Carter11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
34 5:13.08Williams, SamRoy2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
35 5:15.99Smith, Gavin11Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
36 5:18.62Swensen, Conner11Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
37 5:19.03Cummard, Lee11Timpview2022-12-07Timpview vs. Lone Peak, Provo
38 5:19.15Tao, YunpengSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
39 5:19.68Rohrbaugh, Joshua12Salem Hills2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
40 5:20.23Stevens, Josh12Salem Hills2022-11-102022 Salem Hills vs. SF & Mapl
41 5:22.27Biskey, James11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
42 5:22.94Depres, Daniel12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
43 5:24.10Baggaley, William11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
44 5:24.58Chamberlain, EricViewmont2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
45 5:25.54Kokeny, William10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
46 5:26.33Hodgkinson, Cooper12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
47 5:26.44Flake, ConradSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
48 5:27.05Foulger, James11Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
49 5:27.13Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
50 5:27.91Hatch, JedNorthridge2022-12-08LHS, VHS, NHS @ Fremont
51 5:28.44Chomjak, Isaac12Wood Cross2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
52 5:28.99Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
53 5:29.27Mckee, Dallin11Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
54 5:30.88Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2023-01-20West @ Kearns 2023
55 5:31.43Patterson, Tanner12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
56 5:31.95Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
57 5:32.88Smith, Mason11Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
58 5:34.18Machenaud, NevenSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
59 5:34.58Gryzbowski, Craig11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
60 5:35.41Gray, Jack11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
61 5:36.51Rupper, John12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
62 5:36.63Barnard, Luan10Brighton2022-11-04Brighton Polar Plunge
63 5:36.65Bradshaw, Colby11Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
64 5:37.09Stoddard, Brayden10Wasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
65 5:37.25Massey, Brooks12East2022-12-13East @ Jordan
66 5:37.79Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2023-01-24Brighton @ Kearns 2023
67 5:37.90Hale, IsaacViewmont2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
68 5:38.29Hendry, Spencer10Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
69 5:39.51Scott, Tayte11Cedar Valley2023-01-052022 TriMeet MMHS PHS CVHS
70 5:39.72Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-01-20West @ Kearns 2023
71 5:41.06Vorwaller, Finnegan11Highland2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland
72 5:41.43Mcgee, Austin10Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
73 5:42.60Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2022-11-17West Jordan @ Taylorsville
74 5:44.67Johnson, Kade12Cyprus2022-11-30West @ Cyprus 2022
75 5:44.69Abney, Blake10Alta2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
76 5:45.17Silva, Joshua12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
77 5:45.38Sieger, SimonNorthridge2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
78 5:45.62Walbridge, Rowe12Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
79 5:46.96Capener, Ian12Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
80 5:48.07Ramirez, Ianroy11West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
81 5:48.09Norman, James12Wood Cross2023-01-05Ben Lomand/WoodsX@ Taylorsvill
82 5:48.12Morgan, AdamRoy2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
83 5:49.53Tho, Ashton10Brighton2023-01-13Park City @ Brighton
84 5:50.12Collette, Sawyer11Timpview2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
85 5:52.55Hansen, Logan10Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
86 5:52.89Gerton, Kai12West2023-01-12Roy and West at Granger 1.12.2
87 5:53.26Martin, Joseph10Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
88 5:53.51Osborn, Scott11Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
89 5:54.02Hodgkinson, Tucker10Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
90 5:54.59Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2023-01-10Herriman at West Jordan
91 5:55.20Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
92 5:55.64Jenkins, BrysonClearfield2022-12-06Syracuse, Clearfield @ Davis
93 5:56.65Moss, Taiten11Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
94 5:56.88Dixon, Carson10Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
95 5:57.37Gutierrez, Diego12Wood Cross2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
96 5:57.41Gulbranson, Garrett12Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
97 5:57.74Mills, Cameron10Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
98 5:58.32Rednour, Luke11Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
99 5:59.47Miller, RobertSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
100 5:59.69Balboa, Adrian12Cyprus2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
101 5:59.94Paranaiba, Joshua10Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
102 6:01.52Hunter, William12Wood Cross2023-01-06BNTFL, DAVIS, FHS, LCS, MHS, W
103 6:01.94Milesic, Nikola10West2023-01-24Alta @ West
104 6:01.97Portillo, Spencer10Clearfield2022-12-15Freemont @ Clearfield, Syracus
105 6:03.04Ramirez, DerekHunter2023-01-10Kearns @ Hunter
106 6:03.11Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
107 6:03.25Johnson, Gavin11Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
108 6:04.73Reeder, Spencer11Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
109 6:04.77Cox, Matthew12Salem Hills2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
110 6:05.56Chamberlain, Carston10Cedar Valley2022-12-01CVHS vs Hillcrest
111 6:06.08Shy, Ehren10Box Elder2022-12-082223 Ogden @ Box Elder
112 6:06.37Platt, Owen10Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
113 6:06.56Pena, Carlos12West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
114 6:07.18Clayton, Arthur12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
115 6:07.57Courtney, Jaydon11Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
116 6:07.64Hansen, Jackson10Clearfield2022-12-03Davis District Dec 3 2022
117 6:07.93Hunt, Parker10Brighton2023-01-20Highland @ Brighton
117 6:07.93Nelson, Clark10Brighton2023-01-20Highland @ Brighton
119 6:07.97Wright, Caleb12Granger2022-11-29Granger, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lo
120 6:08.99Lamb, JoshBonneville2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023

5A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.10De La Garza, William12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 52.09Tu, KevinSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 53.61Hale, NashSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 53.83Hartman, Owen12Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 54.08Astle, Abraham11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
6 54.13Barnard, Luan10Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 54.19Schiffman, Benjamin11Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 54.87Lawes, CorbinHunter2023-01-10Kearns @ Hunter
9 55.06Hale, IsaacViewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
10 55.07Swensen, Conner11Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
11 55.75Anderson, Nathan12Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 56.03Mckee, Dallin11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
13 56.04Chomjak, Isaac12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
14 56.12Cummard, Lee11Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
15 56.26Williams, SamRoy2022-12-20Logan, Roy @ Fremont
16 56.75Tanner, Glen11East2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
17 57.20Hatch, JedNorthridge2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
18 57.39Rasband, Daxon11Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
19 57.43Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
20 57.46Wu, VincentSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
21 57.63Smith, Gavin11Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
22 57.91Baggaley, William11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
23 58.17Tasker, Griffin12Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
24 58.26Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
25 58.35Karajic, Evan10Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
26 58.47Winter, Aeddan12Brighton2022-11-182022.11.18 Brighton @ Olympus
27 58.76Smith, Josh12Alta2022-12-14Mountain Ridge @ Alta 12.15.22
28 58.94Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
29 59.01Stoddard, Brayden10Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
30 59.42Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-01-27OA@PC
31 59.76Glissmeyer, Liam11Bountiful2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
32 59.97Covington, ZaneBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
33 1:00.01Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
34 1:00.06Partridge, Austin12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
35 1:00.20Moran, Miles12Olympus2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
36 1:00.21Johnson, Kai11Olympus2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
37 1:00.25Mousser, Easton12Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
38 1:00.41Romesser, ThomasSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
39 1:00.54Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2022-11-29Olympus @ Murray
40 1:00.67Gerton, Kai12West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
41 1:00.70Peterson, KodgeRoy2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
42 1:00.77Bunker, Bryan12Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
43 1:00.85Norman, James12Wood Cross2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
44 1:00.89Smith, Koen12Cyprus2022-11-15Cyprus and Morgan @ Layton
45 1:01.04Gray, Jack11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
46 1:01.06Wright, Caleb12Granger2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
47 1:01.14Arzani, Camden12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
48 1:01.21Abney, Blake10Alta2023-01-18Alta @ Corner Canyon 23
49 1:01.22Hansen, Logan10Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
50 1:01.33Biskey, James11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
51 1:01.35Stevens, Josh12Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
51 1:01.35Gee, Josh12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
53 1:01.73Portillo, Spencer10Clearfield2023-01-12Syracuse & Clearfield @ Weber
54 1:01.76Wallis, Ethan12Highland2023-01-20Highland @ Brighton
55 1:01.93Tang, PrestonSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
56 1:01.97Webster, AndrewViewmont2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
57 1:02.03Rohrbaugh, Joshua12Salem Hills2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
58 1:02.21Skamnes, AlexanderSkyline2022-11-18Jordan & Skyline @ Herriman
59 1:02.27Chamberlain, Justin12Wood Cross2022-12-02Lehi Dual v WX v Orem
59 1:02.27Hunter, William12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
61 1:02.33Bushman, Greyson12Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
62 1:02.50Gulbranson, Garrett12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
63 1:02.53Kamauu, Ammon11Wood Cross2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
64 1:02.75Hodgkinson, Cooper12Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
65 1:03.02Vorwaller, Finnegan11Highland2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
66 1:03.44Coburn, Carter11Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
67 1:03.60Wallis, Mason10Highland2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
68 1:03.67Bushnell, Bryton11Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
69 1:03.74Walbridge, Rowe12Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
70 1:03.77George, Davin10Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
71 1:03.81Funk, Jake11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
72 1:04.30Massey, Brooks12East2022-12-06East HS @ Park City HS
73 1:04.42Hansen, Jackson10Clearfield2022-12-15Freemont @ Clearfield, Syracus
74 1:04.47Plancarte, Ubaldo11West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
75 1:04.62Hullinger, Noah10Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
76 1:04.68Schreiter, Josh11East2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
77 1:04.83Sieger, SimonNorthridge2023-01-26SHS CHS NHS @ Layton
78 1:05.15Rednour, Luke11Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
79 1:05.17Edwards, Parker11Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
80 1:05.18Mcgee, Austin10Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
81 1:05.46Chamberlain, EricViewmont2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
82 1:05.47Dixon, Carson10Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
83 1:05.61Simis, William12Wasatch2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
84 1:05.62Rupper, John12Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
85 1:05.75Fambro, JaceNorthridge2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
86 1:05.81Monson, Cedric12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
87 1:05.92Flores, Simon12East2023-01-26East @ Highland
88 1:05.93Larsen, Joseph11Timpview2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
89 1:06.02Bradshaw, Colby11Box Elder2022-12-02Silver Rush Invite
90 1:06.07Capener, Ian12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
91 1:06.14Schwobe, Max11Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
92 1:06.29Berkley, Koler11Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
93 1:06.53Burks, Brady11Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
94 1:06.57Ramirez, Ianroy11West2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
95 1:06.82Hodgkinson, Tucker10Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
96 1:07.05Patterson, Tanner12Wasatch2022-12-01Salem Hills, Springville v. Wa
97 1:07.07Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2022-12-01Kearns @ Taylorsville
97 1:07.07Hennessey, MilesSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
99 1:07.08Gutierrez, Diego12Wood Cross2022-11-042022 Greg Fernley Invitational
100 1:07.23Kokeny, William10Brighton2023-01-13Park City @ Brighton
101 1:07.24Nguyen, Tristan11Taylorsville2023-01-19Roy @ Taylorsville
102 1:07.25Trias, Santiago11East2023-01-06Skyline vs East
103 1:07.40Platt, Owen10Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
104 1:07.42Mittelman, Joseph11West Jordan2023-01-276A Region 3 Championship
105 1:07.54Smith, Mason11Maple Mountain2022-12-02CV Invite 2022
106 1:07.72Allen, Kaleb11Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
107 1:07.76Hendry, Spencer10Wasatch2022-10-282022 Pre-Region 9 Invite
107 1:07.76Panter, Charles12Box Elder2022-11-09Box Elder @ Sky View
109 1:07.78Steward, AlexanderSkyline2022-12-02Skyline @ Brighton
110 1:07.88Reeder, Spencer11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
111 1:07.95Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
112 1:07.97Au, Benjamin10Spanish Fork2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
113 1:08.12Foulger, James11Highland2022-11-01Highland at West
114 1:08.15Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2023-01-10Herriman at West Jordan
115 1:08.35Pan, Richard10West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
116 1:08.55Wabel, Emmett12Wasatch2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
117 1:08.74Elliott, EphraimRoy2022-12-03City County 2022
118 1:08.76Morgan, AdamRoy2022-11-22Thanksgiving weigh in
119 1:09.11Moss, Taiten11Box Elder2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
120 1:09.27Brace, CollierSkyline2022-12-08Skyline @ Highland

5A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.07Astle, Abraham11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 1:00.75Swensen, Laiken11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 1:00.80Chamberlain, Justin12Wood Cross2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
4 1:01.01Tao, YunpengSkyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 1:01.58Duke, Andy11Bountiful2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 1:01.73Wardle, Isaac11Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 1:01.87Oman, Nick12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
8 1:02.41Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
9 1:02.69Morgan, AdamRoy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
10 1:03.33Skamnes, AlexanderSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
11 1:03.49Moran, Miles12Olympus2022-11-032022.11.03 Wasatch @ Olympus
12 1:03.53Hartman, Owen12Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
13 1:03.90Coburn, Carter11Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
14 1:03.99Oman, Nicholas12Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
15 1:04.05Johnson, KalebHunter2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
15 1:04.05Abney, Blake10Alta2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
17 1:04.41Hale, NashSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
18 1:04.53Bunker, Bryan12Kearns2023-01-24Brighton @ Kearns 2023
19 1:04.55Johnson, ChaseSkyline2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
20 1:04.67Tanner, Glen11East2022-12-15East v Brighton
21 1:05.11De La Garza, William12Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
22 1:05.22Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2022-11-22Murray @ Kearns 2022
23 1:05.30Mecham, StephenSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
24 1:05.56Mousser, Easton12Springville2022-11-09Springville @ LP
25 1:05.85Fregoso, MiguelSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
26 1:05.94Call, Ryan12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
27 1:07.12Hodgkinson, Cooper12Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
28 1:07.34Cheng, Mingchuan11West2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
29 1:07.38Lin, Oliver10West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
30 1:07.39Walbridge, Rowe12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
31 1:07.50Hulse, Gabe12East2023-01-12East v Murray v RH
32 1:07.97Vorwaller, Asher12Highland2023-01-26East @ Highland
33 1:08.08Bringhurst, Peter12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
34 1:08.23Lemon, Jonathan11Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
35 1:08.55Fambro, JaceNorthridge2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
36 1:08.71Flockhart, William12Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
37 1:09.02Bushnell, Bryton11Wasatch2023-01-19Wasatch v. Maple Mtn & Spanish
38 1:09.38Capener, Ian12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
39 1:09.48Stewart, AlexanderSkyline2023-01-27Skyline vs Murray
40 1:09.49Swensen, Conner11Olympus2022-11-102022.11.10 Judge @ Olympus
40 1:09.49Miller, RobertSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
42 1:10.02Mckee, Dallin11Box Elder2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
43 1:10.20Brace, CollierSkyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
44 1:10.41Chamberlain, EricViewmont2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
45 1:10.51Vorwaller, Finnegan11Highland2023-01-05Highland at Olympus
46 1:10.91Hodgkinson, Tucker10Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
47 1:11.02Gardner, Edward11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
48 1:11.14Stevens, Josh12Salem Hills2023-01-192023 Salem Hills vs. Payson &
49 1:11.16Biskey, James11Box Elder2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
50 1:11.21Medsker, CarsonSkyline2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
51 1:11.30Tholstrom, Soren10Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
52 1:11.76Johnson, Kai11Olympus2022-12-15Olympus @ West
53 1:11.93Suarez, Tomas12Wood Cross2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
54 1:11.94Williams, SamRoy2022-11-16Roy @ Cyprus 2022
55 1:12.02Glissmeyer, Liam11Bountiful2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
56 1:12.14Graham, James10Olympus2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
57 1:12.28Taylor, Harrison12Brighton2022-12-15East v Brighton
58 1:12.34Moehle, Nathan10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
59 1:12.62Edwards, Parker11Wasatch2022-11-10Provo & Springville v. Wasatch
60 1:12.66Flake, ConradSkyline2022-12-15Skyline vs Park City
61 1:12.78Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
62 1:12.79Rogers, LucaNorthridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
63 1:12.94Arzani, Camden12Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder
64 1:13.02Hatch, JedNorthridge2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
65 1:13.06Hale, IsaacViewmont2022-12-08LHS, VHS, NHS @ Fremont
66 1:13.09Christensen, Ryan12Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
67 1:13.19Norman, James12Wood Cross2023-01-242223 Bonneville, Bountiflul an
68 1:13.20Bradshaw, Colby11Box Elder2023-01-172223 Box Elder vs. Viewmont an
69 1:13.24Allen, Preston12Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
70 1:13.29Andrews, Samuel10West2023-01-24Alta @ West
71 1:13.36Bodily, Tyler12Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
72 1:13.39Ekstrom, Tyler11Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
73 1:13.42Tang, PrestonSkyline2023-01-06Skyline vs East
74 1:13.53Tyler, Maxedon11Olympus2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
75 1:13.72Hunsaker, AbrahamBonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
76 1:13.73Hansen, Tobin11Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
77 1:13.76Dyer, Miles12Alta2022-11-11Region 8 Opener
78 1:13.78Wolfert, Ryder11Wasatch2023-01-24Wasatch v. Layton 22
79 1:13.91Rohrbaugh, Joshua12Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
79 1:13.91Leal, Santiago12Wood Cross2023-01-06BNTFL, DAVIS, FHS, LCS, MHS, W
81 1:13.94White, Ammon12Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
82 1:14.10Webster, AndrewViewmont2022-11-15VHS, NORTH, BLHS @ SJCHS
82 1:14.10Massey, Brooks12East2023-01-06Skyline vs East
84 1:14.22Flores, Simon12East2023-01-12East v Murray v RH
85 1:14.26Laws, Jaxon12Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
86 1:14.30Gee, Josh12Springville2023-01-12January 12th - Tri Meet - SHS
87 1:14.54Sieger, SimonNorthridge2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
87 1:14.54Baggaley, William11Olympus2023-01-12Skyline vs Olympus
89 1:14.60Guo, Jason10West2022-11-01Highland at West
90 1:14.66Monson, Cedric12Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
91 1:14.97Shy, Ehren10Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
91 1:14.97Lund, Tagg10Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
93 1:15.03Trias, Santiago11East2023-01-12East v Murray v RH
94 1:15.29Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
95 1:15.50Clarke, Oliver10Olympus2022-12-202022.12.20 Granite District Ch
95 1:15.50Trayanov, Dilyan11Wasatch2023-01-12Wasatch v. Union 23
97 1:15.64Archibald, Jaxon12Maple Mountain2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
98 1:15.70Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2023-01-276A Region 3 Championship
99 1:15.94Moss, Taiten11Box Elder2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
100 1:15.99Blackburn, Gavin11Springville2023-01-13Highland Invitational 2023
101 1:16.00Richards, Owen10Alta2023-01-13Lehi v Alta
102 1:16.10Chomjak, Isaac12Wood Cross2022-12-02Lehi Dual v WX v Orem
103 1:16.12Kallas, Dylan12Timpview2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
104 1:16.59Duran, Mason10Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
105 1:16.61Bell, Aiden10Cyprus2023-01-24Cyprus @ Taylorsville
106 1:16.77Naisbitt, Travis12Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
107 1:16.80Cox, PorterBonneville2022-12-03City County 2022
108 1:17.23Gerton, Kai12West2022-11-01Highland at West
109 1:17.26Gutierrez, Diego12Wood Cross2022-11-11Nov 11 HS Meet SDRC
110 1:17.27Mcgee, Austin10Olympus2023-01-19East v Oly v RH
111 1:17.32Wright, Caleb12Granger2023-01-05Granger, Roy @ Kearns
112 1:17.35Williams, Dakota12Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
113 1:17.41Dustin, JacobWood Cross2023-01-13Jan 13 High school Meet SDRC
114 1:17.44Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2023-01-20West @ Kearns 2023
115 1:17.71Elliott, EphraimRoy2023-01-12Roy and West at Granger 1.12.2
116 1:17.93Hadfield, Cannon11Timpview2023-01-062023 Red Rock Invitational
117 1:17.95Jenkins, BrysonClearfield2023-01-12Syracuse & Clearfield @ Weber
118 1:17.96Bandley, Oliver10Springville2022-11-052022 Nebo Invitational
119 1:18.20Duke, Aidan10Brighton2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
120 1:18.61Gray, Jack11Box Elder2023-01-052223 Weber @ Box Elder

5A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:35.18Skyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 1:37.38Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 1:39.29Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 1:40.14Spanish Fork2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 1:40.79Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 1:41.21Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 1:41.54Hunter2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
8 1:41.66Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
9 1:42.32Wasatch2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 1:42.42Wood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
11 1:43.26Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 1:43.73East2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
13 1:44.15Roy2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
14 1:44.35Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
15 1:44.57Cyprus2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
16 1:46.25Bountiful2023-01-06BNTFL, DAVIS, FHS, LCS, MHS, W
17 1:46.86Viewmont2023-01-27VHS, Davis, Northridge @ Farmi
18 1:47.70Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
19 1:47.76Highland2023-01-26East @ Highland
20 1:47.86Salem Hills2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
21 1:48.75Cedar Valley2023-01-20Senior Night 2023
22 1:50.73Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
23 1:51.19West2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
24 1:52.01Northridge2023-01-12Layton, Northridge @ Davis
25 1:52.18Bonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
26 1:57.30West Jordan2022-12-08West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
27 1:57.57Clearfield2023-02-04Region 1 Meet
28 2:10.78Granger2022-11-102022 Kearns Relay Meet

5A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:26.77Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 1:27.32Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 1:27.46Skyline2023-02-03Region 6 Championships
4 1:30.99Springville2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
5 1:31.84Roy2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
6 1:32.53Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
7 1:32.78Cedar Valley2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
8 1:32.91Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
9 1:33.06Spanish Fork2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 1:33.46Timpview2023-01-27Region 8 Championships 23
11 1:33.57Viewmont2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
12 1:34.04Hunter2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
13 1:34.31Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
14 1:35.43Box Elder2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
15 1:35.55Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
16 1:35.86Kearns2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
17 1:36.34Wood Cross2023-01-06BNTFL, DAVIS, FHS, LCS, MHS, W
18 1:36.53Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
19 1:36.59Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
20 1:36.80East2023-01-06Skyline vs East
21 1:37.23West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
22 1:38.95Cyprus2023-01-1922-23 Fremont & Cyprus @ Herri
23 1:39.95Salem Hills2022-11-18Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
24 1:41.50Northridge2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
25 1:41.87West Jordan2023-01-276A Region 3 Championship
26 1:42.88Bonneville2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
27 1:43.74Clearfield2023-02-04Region 1 Meet
28 1:55.22Granger2023-01-18Granger at West Jordan

5A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:08.71Brighton2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
2 3:08.76Olympus2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
3 3:13.24Skyline2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
4 3:15.96Springville2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
5 3:19.88Alta2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
6 3:20.18Timpview2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
7 3:23.59Wasatch2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
8 3:24.96Highland2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
9 3:25.43East2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
10 3:25.69Cedar Valley2023-02-04Region 7 Championships 2023
11 3:25.98Wood Cross2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
12 3:26.17Kearns2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
13 3:27.38Box Elder2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
14 3:28.72Salem Hills2023-02-175A State Swimming Championship
15 3:29.28Viewmont2023-01-20Mayor's Cup 2023
16 3:32.12Bountiful2023-02-04Region 5 Championship Meet
17 3:33.30Cyprus2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
18 3:33.52West2023-02-176A State Swimming Championship
19 3:35.12Spanish Fork2023-01-19Wasatch v. Maple Mtn & Spanish
20 3:35.14Hunter2023-01-10Kearns @ Hunter
21 3:37.57Maple Mountain2023-02-03Region 9 Championships 2023
22 3:45.25Roy2022-12-20Logan, Roy @ Fremont
23 3:45.85Northridge2022-12-16Region Invite Dec 16
24 3:46.37West Jordan2023-01-276A Region 3 Championship
25 3:47.11Taylorsville2023-02-03Region 2 Championships
26 3:59.24Clearfield2023-01-10Roy @ Clearfield, Syracuse
27 4:18.79Bonneville2023-01-06Box Elder, Northridge, Viewmon
28 4:34.89Granger2023-02-03Region 2 Championships