Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-07-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
6A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:55.88Andrist, Katelyn12Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:58.97Bennett, Taylor9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
3 2:00.90Wekluk, Anna12Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
4 2:01.75Brewer, Emme10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
5 2:03.96Hall, Lauryn12Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
6 2:06.46Hansen, Gennovah11Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 2:06.60Updike, Jade12Copper Hills2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
8 2:06.69Young, Mehlissa9Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
9 2:06.78Nelson, Summer11Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
10 2:06.94Bennett, Kennedy10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
11 2:07.03Horne, Jamie12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
12 2:07.43Wilson, Grace9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
13 2:07.57Tiffany, Haylee10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
14 2:07.81Winget, Ruby11Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
15 2:07.91Afualo, Lily11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
16 2:08.07Clegg, Shelby10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
17 2:08.67Johnson, Molly10West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
18 2:09.13Kelsey, Paige11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
19 2:09.18Larsen, Hallie10Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
20 2:09.23Topham, Sophie9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
21 2:09.39Robinson, Isabella9Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
22 2:09.87Clegg, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
23 2:09.89Mertens, Breanna12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
24 2:09.92Ming, Ava10Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
25 2:11.02Hyde, Lily9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
26 2:12.29Edholm, Teal11Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
27 2:12.60Nye, Kamryn12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
28 2:12.76Harding, Emmaline11American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 2:13.07Goates, Aubrey11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
30 2:13.24Bryce, Isabel10American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 2:13.75Hale, MicahLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
32 2:14.45Chase, Sydney12Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
33 2:14.47Wayman, Abigail11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
34 2:14.51Davis, Olivia11American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 2:15.42Leeper, Mckella12Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
36 2:15.70Walker, Halle9Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
37 2:15.84Fox, Faith10Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
38 2:16.08Childs, Myah12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
39 2:16.43Graham, Delayna11Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
40 2:16.48Atherley, Bayli11Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
41 2:16.68Shaw, Hannah10Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
42 2:16.92Douglas, Claire11Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
43 2:17.37Allen, Allie10Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
44 2:18.10Rodgers, Anita11Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
45 2:18.62Huff, Alyssa10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
46 2:18.72Plaudis, Ella10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
47 2:19.04Fotheringham, Anna10West Jordan2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda
48 2:19.12Dean, Grace11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
49 2:19.53Granger, Macie11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
50 2:19.80Pecoraro, Sophie12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
51 2:20.00Pilcher, Rori12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
52 2:20.01Lauder, Mckay11Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
53 2:20.34Hatch, Kelly12Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
54 2:21.14Thomas, Alisha10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
55 2:21.31Tiffner, Susan9Fremont2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
56 2:21.34Crayk, Reagan12Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
57 2:21.46Harris, BaylieLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
58 2:21.62Leon, Adriana12Cyprus2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
59 2:21.74Edwards, Haylee11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
60 2:21.76Larocco, Brittany11Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
61 2:22.32Johnson, Lily12Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
62 2:22.44Christenson, Taylie11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
63 2:22.48Peters, CassidyLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
64 2:22.89Shaw, Ila11Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 2:22.94Jensen, Natalie9Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
66 2:23.21Bingham, Katie12Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
67 2:23.48Ribes Monterroso, Andrea12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
68 2:23.60Black, Amelia9Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
69 2:23.67Wilson, Lauren11Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
70 2:23.87Murdoch, Hannah10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
71 2:23.99Smith, Kail12Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
72 2:24.09Hotvedt, Anna10Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
73 2:24.22Bishop, Paige10Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
74 2:24.59Portillo, Sophia12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
75 2:25.04Concha Sandoval, Alexia12Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
76 2:25.10Thompson, Lorena12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
77 2:25.52Scott, Malia10Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
78 2:26.07Kocherhans, Elizabeth11Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
79 2:26.60Peterson, Lizzie9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
80 2:26.62Cook, Ellie11Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
81 2:27.63Paulsen, Madison10Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
82 2:27.70Pelegrin, Abigail10Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
83 2:27.80Leeper, Jesslyn10Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
84 2:28.00Call, Dayton10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
85 2:29.07Van Drunen, Samantha11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
86 2:29.57Ellison, Kaycee12Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
87 2:29.64Heslop, Sierra10Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
88 2:29.69Goates, Jenna11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
89 2:29.77Balasa, Aileen11West2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
90 2:29.99Brough, Callie9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
91 2:30.04Palmer, Savanna12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 2:30.13Cabiness, Charlotte11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
93 2:30.23Ramos, AbbygailHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
94 2:30.91Pierce, Madison10Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
95 2:31.23Mckown, Paige11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
96 2:31.26Tzvetcoff, Natalie9Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
97 2:31.45Pilcher, Gracie10Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
98 2:31.57Mortensen, Brooke11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
99 2:32.01Anderson, Rebekah10Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
100 2:33.27Clinger, AnnaLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite

6A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:17.57Wekluk, Anna12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
2 2:17.63Bennett, Taylor9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
3 2:19.00Anderson, Eideann10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
4 2:19.52Wilson, Grace9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
5 2:21.29Merrill, Kalia11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
6 2:21.71Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
7 2:21.74Tiffany, Haylee10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
8 2:22.61Roberts, Angela11West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
9 2:22.63Cooper, Caroline11West2021-11-09Highland vs West
10 2:22.77Brennan, Madeleine12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
11 2:22.87Riddle, Katelyn12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
12 2:22.98Young, Mehlissa9Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
13 2:23.75Taylor, Kaia11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
14 2:23.90Afualo, Lily11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
15 2:24.00Clegg, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
16 2:24.37Brewer, Emme10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
17 2:24.62Hansen, Gennovah11Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
18 2:24.95Harding, Adaline9American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
19 2:25.37Hyde, Lily9Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
20 2:25.86Baliguat, Olivia11Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
21 2:26.81Bennett, Kennedy10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
22 2:28.02Haymond, Lucy9Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
23 2:28.76Winget, Ruby11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
24 2:29.36Watson, Kya12Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
25 2:29.66Leeper, Mckella12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
26 2:29.80Plaudis, Ella10Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 2:30.02Egbert, Dylan10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
28 2:30.20Nelson, Summer11Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
29 2:30.57Favero, Morgan9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
30 2:31.04Johnson, Hanah12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
31 2:31.28Harding, Emmaline11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
32 2:31.70Olsen, Estee11American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 2:31.99Ribes Monterroso, Andrea12Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
34 2:33.11Goates, Aubrey11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
35 2:33.50Nash, Ayrie9Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
35 2:33.50Holladay, Kaitlyn12Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
37 2:34.93Fox, Faith10Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
38 2:35.44Thomas, Alisha10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
39 2:36.02Childs, Myah12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
40 2:36.42Watts, Hailey10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
41 2:36.55Walker, Halle9Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
42 2:36.56Rich, Chalisse11Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
43 2:36.87Diaz, Annika12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
44 2:37.12Hall, Robyn9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
45 2:37.62Rodgers, Anita11Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
46 2:37.93Pollmann, Kate11Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
47 2:38.02Christensen, Sienna12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
48 2:38.05Anderson, Shaye11Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
48 2:38.05Harris, BaylieLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
50 2:38.08Larocco, Brittany11Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
51 2:38.30Huo, Jaci11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
52 2:38.61Petty, Paige11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
52 2:38.61Gonzalez, Josette12Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
54 2:39.51Cook, Mckenzie9Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
55 2:39.85Favero, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
56 2:39.93Hansen, Madison10Clearfield2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
56 2:39.93Tiffner, Susan9Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
58 2:40.14Clark, Anya11Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
59 2:40.26Allen, Allie10Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
60 2:40.47Leeper, Jesslyn10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
61 2:41.27Murdoch, Hannah10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
62 2:41.31Douglas, Claire11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
63 2:41.39Phung, Tammy11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
64 2:41.54Johnson, Mimi10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
65 2:41.94Allman, Shandrey12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
66 2:42.37Chase, Sydney12Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
67 2:42.45Clinger, AnnaLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
68 2:42.61Edwards, Haylee11Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
69 2:42.66Hymas, Natalie11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
70 2:42.93Huot, Ally12Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
71 2:42.98Kim, Katie10West2021-11-09Highland vs West
72 2:43.03Leon, Adriana12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
73 2:43.14Akins, Erin10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
74 2:43.58Nicholson, Mallory10Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
75 2:43.99Pelegrin, Abigail10Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
76 2:44.01Babcock, Cambrie10Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
77 2:44.52Bradley, Laina10Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
78 2:45.05Huff, Alyssa10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
79 2:45.27Peters, CassidyLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
80 2:46.13Bartholomew, Emma10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
81 2:46.61Brough, Callie9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
82 2:47.35Traher, Maddie9Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
83 2:47.38Bingham, Katie12Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
84 2:47.46Choi, Youlhee11West2021-11-09Highland vs West
85 2:47.69Cragun, Macie11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
86 2:47.94Bodero, Kamila11Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
87 2:48.22Johnson, Lucy12Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
88 2:48.27Bilic, Marwah11Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
89 2:48.71Tzvetcoff, Natalie9Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
90 2:49.28Pryor, Kathren12West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
91 2:49.61Davies, Sarah9Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
92 2:49.74Nelson, Syndie9Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
93 2:49.77Mortensen, Brooke11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
94 2:50.11Cook, Ellie11Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
95 2:50.26Kahl, Madeline11Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
96 2:50.46Mckown, Paige11Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
97 2:50.61Ellison, Kaycee12Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
98 2:50.82Shaw, Ila11Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
99 2:50.91Johnson, Rylee11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
100 2:51.49Greene, Jenavee10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns

6A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.02Hall, Lauryn12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
2 25.25Wekluk, Anna12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
3 25.46Johnson, Hanah12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 25.52Egbert, Dylan10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
5 25.58Bennett, Taylor9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
6 25.65Ohlson, Breeze10Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
7 25.67Fa, Ofa9West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
8 25.81Horne, Jamie12Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
9 25.82Bennett, Kennedy10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
10 25.84Leeper, Mckella12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
11 25.94Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
12 25.96Harding, Adaline9American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
12 25.96Wilson, Grace9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
14 26.12Hansen, Gennovah11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
15 26.18Brewer, Emme10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
16 26.40Afualo, Lily11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
17 26.56Cooper, Caroline11West2021-11-09Highland vs West
18 26.57Nelson, Summer11Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
18 26.57Bachman, Hayley10Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
20 26.59Rich, Chalisse11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
21 26.61Clegg, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
22 26.69Smith, Eden10Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
23 26.77Clegg, Shelby10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
24 26.78Rasband, ChloeLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
25 26.82Portillo, Sophia12Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
26 26.94Pilcher, Rori12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 27.02Young, Mehlissa9Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
28 27.11Chase, Sydney12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
29 27.20Adamson, Olivia12American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
30 27.22Walker, Layla11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
31 27.25Topham, Sophie9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
32 27.26Robinson, Isabella9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
33 27.27Tiffany, Haylee10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
34 27.28Egbert, Londyn12Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
35 27.29Winget, Ruby11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
36 27.49Willits, Kaira11Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
37 27.51Lincoln, Elizabeth11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 27.56Thornton, Lyndsey10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
39 27.58Scoville, SophiePleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
40 27.59Nash, Ayrie9Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
41 27.63Arnett, Isabelle10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
42 27.72Updike, Jade12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
43 27.73Fox, Faith10Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
44 27.82Andersen, Maddie12American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
44 27.82Reittinger, Gabrielle12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
44 27.82Johnson, Molly10West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
47 27.85Clark, Anya11Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
48 27.86Hale, MicahLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
49 27.89Manova, Kalina12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
50 27.92Reidhead, Katelyn12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
50 27.92Anderson, Shaye11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
50 27.92Pryor, Kathren12West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
53 27.95Wheeler, Brianna12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 27.97Gardiner, Annaka11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
55 27.99Matthews, Jayde11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 28.00Dean, Grace11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
57 28.01Douglas, Claire11Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
58 28.05Gonzalez, Josette12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
59 28.09Miller, Samantha12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
60 28.11Hymas, Natalie11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
61 28.15Fotheringham, Anna10West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
62 28.16Wenk, Holly10Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 28.16Bell, Olivia10Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
64 28.18Dunn, Lina12Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
65 28.19Haymond, Lucy9Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
66 28.20Bishop, Paige10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
67 28.22Pollmann, Kate11Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
68 28.29Balasa, Aileen11West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
69 28.30Wayman, Abigail11Weber2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
69 28.30Kim, Katie10West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
71 28.34Groberg, Adlen10Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
72 28.39Leon, Adriana12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 28.42Hancock, Camry9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
74 28.47Goates, Aubrey11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
75 28.49Shields, Hannah12American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
76 28.52Bartholomew, Emma10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
77 28.59Choi, Youlhee11West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
78 28.63Pilcher, Gracie10Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
79 28.64Graham, Delayna11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
80 28.65Bingham, Katie12Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
81 28.66Huot, Ally12Syracuse2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
82 28.69Giebel, Courtney12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
83 28.71Drown, Cassidy9American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
84 28.75Bilic, Marwah11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
85 28.76Gordon, Sierra12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
86 28.77Hartle, Paizlei9American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
87 28.81Plaudis, Ella10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
88 28.82Huff, Alyssa10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
89 28.83Thomas, Alisha10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
90 28.87Wilford, Rylee11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
91 28.91Petty, Paige11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
92 28.94Tye, Tori12Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
93 28.95Salzman, Madison9Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
94 29.04Jacobs, Jennifer12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
94 29.04Stobart, Elisabeth9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
96 29.05Lam, KalieHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
97 29.06Drummond, Mia9Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
98 29.07Rodgers, Anita11Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 29.16Johnson, Emma11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
100 29.22Olsen, Jayda11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational

6A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.36Brennan, Madeleine12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
2 59.75Wekluk, Anna12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
3 1:01.39Hall, Lauryn12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
4 1:01.71Wilson, Grace9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
5 1:02.10Cooper, Caroline11West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
6 1:02.93Taylor, Kaia11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
7 1:03.21Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
8 1:03.24Tiffany, Haylee10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
9 1:04.20Baliguat, Olivia11Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
10 1:04.38Rasband, ChloeLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
11 1:04.80Young, Mehlissa9Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
12 1:05.10Haymond, Lucy9Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
13 1:05.74Horne, Jamie12Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:06.51Watson, Kya12Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
15 1:06.80Bennett, Taylor9Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
16 1:07.00Leon, Adriana12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
17 1:07.22Fox, Faith10Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
18 1:07.30Andrist, Katelyn12Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
19 1:07.41Hansen, Gennovah11Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
20 1:07.46Greenhalgh, Ashleigh12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
21 1:08.02Topham, Sophie9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
22 1:08.33Lamborn, JackieLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
23 1:08.75Roberts, Angela11West2021-11-09Highland vs West
24 1:08.81Arnett, Isabelle10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
25 1:09.02Mott, Gracelyn10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
26 1:09.04Bell, Olivia10Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 1:09.67Ming, Peyton12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
28 1:09.75Leeper, Mckella12Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
29 1:10.08Afualo, Lily11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
30 1:10.14Pollmann, Kate11Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
31 1:10.58Edholm, Teal11Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
32 1:11.00Winget, Ruby11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
33 1:11.03Brough, Callie9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
34 1:11.26Olsen, Estee11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
35 1:11.28Walker, Halle9Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
36 1:11.57Startup, Bibbles11Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
37 1:11.76Ribes Monterroso, Andrea12Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
38 1:12.14Senkel, Kiara10Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
39 1:12.20Hancock, Camry9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
40 1:12.35Johnson, Rylee11Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
41 1:12.37Huot, Ally12Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
42 1:12.58Tiffner, Susan9Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
43 1:12.96Anderson, Shaye11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
44 1:13.05Andersen, Maddie12American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
45 1:13.09Favero, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
46 1:13.11Plaudis, Ella10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
47 1:13.18Christensen, Sienna12Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
48 1:13.43Diaz, Annika12Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
49 1:13.74Christenson, Taylie11Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
50 1:14.40King, Rusti11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
51 1:14.59Paulsen, Madison10Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
52 1:14.69Childs, Myah12Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
53 1:15.35Watts, Hailey10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
54 1:15.80Villarreal, Natalia11Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
55 1:15.87Kim, Katie10West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
56 1:16.28Huo, Jaci11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
57 1:16.67Christensen, Sadie10Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
58 1:16.75Salzman, Madison9Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
59 1:16.76Stobart, Elisabeth9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
60 1:16.90Johnson, Mimi10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
61 1:17.16Franz, Abby10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
62 1:17.53Gillespie, Selina10Clearfield2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
63 1:17.70Tzvetcoff, Natalie9Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 1:17.74Harris, BaylieLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
65 1:18.26Pecoraro, Sophie12Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
66 1:18.83Leeper, Jesslyn10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
67 1:19.11Nelson, Syndie9Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
68 1:19.44Homer, RubyPleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
69 1:20.17Zaugg, Ruby11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
70 1:20.18Weaver, Zoe12Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
71 1:20.34Palmer, Savanna12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
72 1:20.78Beckstead, Kara11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
73 1:20.79Petty, Paige11Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
74 1:20.88Van Drunen, Samantha11Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
75 1:21.16Wilford, Rylee11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
76 1:21.21Sanderson, JanePleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
76 1:21.21Pryor, Kathren12West Jordan2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda
78 1:21.49Bodero, Kamila11Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
79 1:21.58Rodriquez, Isabelle11Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
80 1:22.12Johnson, Lucy12Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
81 1:23.36Tonga, Abigail9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
82 1:23.57Kahl, Madeline11Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
83 1:23.60Davies, Sarah9Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
84 1:23.96Weight, Kennedy11Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
85 1:24.23Babcock, Abigail12Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
86 1:24.53Curtis, Peyton10Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
87 1:25.37Christofferson, Breah11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
88 1:25.98Lund, Heather10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
89 1:26.01Bilic, Marwah11Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
90 1:26.10Brown, Payton11Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
91 1:27.83Foreman, Megan11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
92 1:28.10Gilson, Annika11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
93 1:28.79Freeman, Courtney11Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
94 1:28.99Henson, Brooklyn11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
95 1:29.56Wuthrich, Madison9Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
96 1:29.80Collings, Brielle9Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
97 1:30.78Guitierrez, KatyaHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
98 1:31.14Eschler, Lucy11Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
99 1:33.17Hardy, Shyan12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
100 1:33.49Warath, AshtonLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa

6A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.87Wekluk, Anna12Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
2 55.94Hall, Lauryn12Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
3 56.36Bennett, Taylor9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
4 56.41Horne, Jamie12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
5 56.56Bennett, Kennedy10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
6 56.61Fa, Ofa9West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
7 56.98Cooper, Caroline11West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
7 56.98Brewer, Emme10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
9 57.33Wilson, Grace9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
10 57.40Hansen, Gennovah11Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 57.52Tiffany, Haylee10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
12 57.72Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
13 57.75Afualo, Lily11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
14 57.91Holladay, Kaitlyn12Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
15 57.95Clegg, Shelby10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
16 58.03Brennan, Madeleine12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
17 58.08Bachman, Hayley10Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
18 58.29Ohlson, Breeze10Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
19 58.50Topham, Sophie9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
20 58.62Thornton, Lyndsey10Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
21 58.68Clegg, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
21 58.68Egbert, Dylan10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
23 58.73Pilcher, Rori12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 58.79Winget, Ruby11Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
25 58.85Walker, Layla11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
26 58.92Larsen, Hallie10Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
27 59.25Rasband, ChloeLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
27 59.25Young, Mehlissa9Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
29 59.41Rich, Chalisse11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
30 59.49Arnett, Isabelle10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
31 59.50Kelsey, Paige11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
32 59.54Smith, Eden10Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
33 59.56Chase, Sydney12Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
34 59.58Johnson, Molly10West2021-11-09Highland vs West
35 59.85Davis, Olivia11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
36 1:00.00Egbert, Londyn12Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
37 1:00.14Merrill, Kalia11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
38 1:00.18Updike, Jade12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
39 1:00.30Johnson, Hanah12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 1:00.58Pollmann, Kate11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 1:00.67Portillo, Sophia12Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 1:00.76Wheeler, Brianna12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:00.86Favero, Morgan9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
44 1:00.89Hale, MicahLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
45 1:00.99Peters, CassidyLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
46 1:01.18Anderson, Shaye11Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
47 1:01.19Harris, BaylieLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
48 1:01.25Watson, Kya12Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
49 1:01.42Hymas, Natalie11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
50 1:01.72Scoville, SophiePleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
51 1:01.74Douglas, Claire11Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
52 1:01.83Leeper, Mckella12Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
53 1:01.86Gardiner, Annaka11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
53 1:01.86Fotheringham, Anna10West Jordan2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda
55 1:01.96Nye, Kamryn12Weber2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
56 1:02.04Willits, Kaira11Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
57 1:02.15Nash, Ayrie9Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:02.22Cragun, Macie11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
59 1:02.23Hancock, Camry9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
60 1:02.26Haymond, Lucy9Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
61 1:02.33Goates, Aubrey11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
62 1:02.34Lincoln, Elizabeth11Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
63 1:02.36Dean, Grace11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
64 1:02.41Manova, Kalina12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
65 1:02.47Rodgers, Anita11Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
66 1:02.48Plaudis, Ella10Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 1:02.57Reidhead, Katelyn12Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
68 1:02.58Mott, Gracelyn10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
69 1:02.78Shaw, Hannah10Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
70 1:02.87Fox, Faith10Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
71 1:02.89Wenk, Holly10Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
72 1:03.01Andersen, Maddie12American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 1:03.04Wayman, Abigail11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
74 1:03.11Groberg, Adlen10Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
75 1:03.12Bishop, Paige10Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
76 1:03.13Gordon, Sierra12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
77 1:03.15Gonzalez, Josette12Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
78 1:03.34Allen, Allie10Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
79 1:03.35Childs, Myah12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
80 1:03.37Dunn, Lina12Farmington2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
81 1:03.39Leon, Adriana12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
82 1:03.46Christensen, Sienna12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
83 1:03.47Walker, Halle9Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
84 1:03.59Harding, Emmaline11American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 1:03.60Startup, Bibbles11Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
86 1:03.95Huff, Alyssa10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
87 1:03.99Mertens, Breanna12Davis2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
88 1:04.12Branson, Mia12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
89 1:04.14Mortensen, Brooke11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
90 1:04.24Tye, Tori12Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
91 1:04.28Balasa, Aileen11West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
92 1:04.46Salzman, Madison9Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
93 1:04.48Granger, Macie11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
94 1:04.52Tiffner, Susan9Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
95 1:04.58Giebel, Courtney12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
96 1:04.63Leeper, Jesslyn10Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
97 1:04.75Bingham, Katie12Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
98 1:04.79Wilford, Rylee11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
99 1:04.89Pelegrin, Abigail10Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
100 1:05.01Jacobs, Jennifer12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational

6A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:07.03Andrist, Katelyn12Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 5:23.92Bennett, Taylor9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
3 5:27.26Brewer, Emme10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
4 5:27.69Tiffany, Haylee10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
5 5:32.46Wekluk, Anna12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
6 5:35.61Kelsey, Paige11American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 5:37.95Afualo, Lily11Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
8 5:37.97Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
9 5:45.72Riddle, Katelyn12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
10 5:48.26Larsen, Hallie10Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
11 5:51.25Robinson, Isabella9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
12 5:51.91Hansen, Gennovah11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
13 5:52.23Winget, Ruby11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
14 5:52.69Updike, Jade12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
15 5:53.80Mertens, Breanna12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
16 5:54.26Cooper, Caroline11West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
17 5:54.79Hale, MicahLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
18 5:55.17Ming, Ava10Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
19 5:56.71Allen, Allie10Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
20 5:57.19Bryce, Isabel10American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 6:00.65Goates, Aubrey11Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
22 6:02.02Graham, Delayna11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
23 6:02.24Wayman, Abigail11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
24 6:02.30Topham, Sophie9Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
25 6:03.50Pecoraro, Sophie12Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
26 6:03.80Harding, Emmaline11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
27 6:04.72Atherley, Bayli11Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
28 6:05.24Mott, Gracelyn10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
29 6:08.48Nye, Kamryn12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
30 6:09.89Ribes Monterroso, Andrea12Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
31 6:10.55Davis, Olivia11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
32 6:11.08Childs, Myah12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
33 6:15.09Lincoln, Elizabeth11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 6:15.46Harris, BaylieLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
35 6:15.78Walker, Halle9Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
36 6:16.21Plaudis, Ella10Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
37 6:19.11Miller, Samantha12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
38 6:19.96Shaw, Hannah10Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
39 6:20.23Gonzalez, Josette12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
40 6:21.49Smith, Kail12Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
41 6:21.97Edwards, Haylee11Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
42 6:24.29Black, Amelia9Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
43 6:25.82Clinger, AnnaLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
44 6:26.45Murdoch, Hannah10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
45 6:29.53Bradley, Laina10Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
46 6:31.45Lamborn, JackieLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
47 6:31.59Douglas, Claire11Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
48 6:32.25Concha Sandoval, Alexia12Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 6:33.19Haymond, Lucy9Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
50 6:33.81Pryor, Kathren12West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
51 6:35.98Thompson, Lorena12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
52 6:38.02Paulsen, Madison10Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 6:38.03Shaw, Ila11Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
54 6:38.77Davies, Sarah9Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
55 6:40.98Parker, Miranda9Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
56 6:43.12Peterson, Lizzie9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
57 6:45.44Reittinger, Gabrielle12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
58 6:46.04Richardson, Ashlin12Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
59 6:46.34White, Miriam10Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
60 6:47.34Roper, Olivia10American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
61 6:50.18Salzman, Madison9Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
62 6:50.29Tzvetcoff, Natalie9Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
63 6:50.73Balasa, Aileen11West2021-11-09Highland vs West
64 6:50.78Kahl, Madeline11Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 6:51.94Hotvedt, Anna10Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
66 6:54.31Ramos, AbbygailHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
67 6:55.68Vazquez, Danna9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
68 6:55.83Stromberg, Bo10Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
69 6:58.30Palmer, Savanna12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
70 7:00.92Anderson, Rebekah10Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
71 7:01.51Huddleston, Rachel9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
72 7:06.62Castrejon, Jaquelin12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
73 7:07.61Vander Linden, Elaine11Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
74 7:07.88Le, Zion11Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
75 7:11.80Mckown, Paige11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
76 7:14.51Franz, Abby10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
77 7:17.40Kennedy, Sarah11Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
78 7:17.92Garff, Emma12Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
79 7:18.15Homer, RubyPleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
80 7:18.62Brooks, Hailee10Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
81 7:21.17Richardson, Sierra11Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
82 7:26.54Draper, Makiley11Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
83 7:28.14Fox, Ella9Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
84 7:29.27Kidd, Bella10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
85 7:29.98Cosman, Mary10Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
86 7:30.45Vasquez Leon, Emely9Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
87 7:30.46Moser, Karissa10Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
88 7:32.38Henson, Baylee11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
89 7:32.71Olvera, Daniela10Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
90 7:33.99Brinton, Sydnee12West Jordan2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda
91 7:37.56Schwitzer, Claire9Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
91 7:37.56Chirachanakul, Panasya11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
93 7:39.82Heslop, Savana10Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
94 7:45.41Heslop, Sierra10Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
95 7:48.56Brough, Jaci10Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
96 7:51.76Bradford, Mia11Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
97 7:52.58Rodriguez, Pearl10Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
98 7:53.78Arellano, Jakeline9West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
99 7:55.91Adamson, Elsie10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
100 8:06.19Hair, Landri11Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS

6A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.49Wekluk, Anna12Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:00.89Merrill, Kalia11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
3 1:01.67Cannon, Dani10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
4 1:02.52Hyde, Lily9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
5 1:02.74Bennett, Kennedy10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
6 1:03.42Nelson, Summer11Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
7 1:03.43Harding, Adaline9American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
8 1:03.90Wilson, Grace9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
9 1:04.09Winget, Ruby11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
10 1:04.11Kelsey, Paige11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
11 1:04.15Tiffany, Haylee10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
12 1:04.54Baliguat, Olivia11Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
13 1:05.15Brewer, Emme10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
14 1:05.30Arnett, Isabelle10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
15 1:05.47Nash, Ayrie9Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
16 1:06.25Thornton, Lyndsey10Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
17 1:06.62Rodgers, Anita11Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
18 1:06.64Walker, Layla11Weber2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
19 1:06.71Bennett, Taylor9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
20 1:06.79Hansen, Gennovah11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
21 1:07.28Hale, MicahLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
22 1:07.36Hymas, Natalie11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
23 1:07.55Cooper, Caroline11West2021-11-09Highland vs West
24 1:07.56Favero, Morgan9Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
25 1:07.59Hatch, Kelly12Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
26 1:08.03Fox, Faith10Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
27 1:08.04Ribes Monterroso, Andrea12Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
28 1:08.07Reittinger, Gabrielle12Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:08.14Haymond, Lucy9Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
30 1:08.78Dunn, Lina12Farmington2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
31 1:08.80Clegg, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
32 1:09.02Christensen, Sienna12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
33 1:09.09Adamson, Olivia12American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 1:09.19Johnson, Mimi10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
35 1:09.21Ohlson, Breeze10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
36 1:09.63Ming, Peyton12Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
37 1:09.67Crayk, Reagan12Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
38 1:09.98Lam, KalieHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
39 1:10.15Johnson, Molly10West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
40 1:10.30Robinson, Isabella9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
41 1:10.36Updike, Jade12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
42 1:10.52Walker, Halle9Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
43 1:10.53Tiffner, Susan9Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
44 1:10.60Lauder, Mckay11Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
45 1:10.81Bachman, Hayley10Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
46 1:11.24Douglas, Claire11Fremont2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
47 1:11.25Bingham, Katie12Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
47 1:11.25Topham, Sophie9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
49 1:11.40Egbert, Londyn12Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
50 1:11.41Childs, Myah12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
51 1:11.52Favero, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
52 1:12.52Allman, Shandrey12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
53 1:12.53Johnson, Madison11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 1:12.77Chase, Sydney12Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
55 1:12.79Leon, Adriana12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
56 1:12.95Hall, Robyn9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
57 1:12.98Diaz, Annika12Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
58 1:13.05Babcock, Cambrie10Copper Hills2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
59 1:13.19Christopherson, Elle9Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
60 1:13.60Youlton, Tiffany12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
61 1:13.81Johnson, Emma11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
62 1:13.88Palmer, Savanna12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 1:13.90Watts, Hailey10American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 1:14.14Gardiner, Annaka11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
65 1:14.23Nelson, Syndie9Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
66 1:14.33King, Rusti11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
67 1:14.59Richardson, Ashlin12Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
68 1:14.64Reidhead, Katelyn12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
69 1:14.70Greenhalgh, Ashleigh12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
70 1:14.76Pierce, Madison10Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
71 1:15.32Smith, Kail12Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
72 1:15.47Giraldi, Amanda10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 1:15.94Branson, Mia12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
74 1:16.30Nield, Indi9Roy2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
75 1:16.48Sanderson, JanePleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
76 1:16.56Jessop, Brecklyn11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
77 1:16.66Van Drunen, Samantha11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
78 1:16.80Miller, Samantha12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
79 1:16.89Peters, CassidyLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
80 1:16.97Adamson, Elsie10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
81 1:17.20Pilcher, Gracie10Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
82 1:17.35Germanov, Natalie10West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
83 1:17.53Call, Dayton10Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
84 1:17.60Zaugg, Ruby11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
85 1:17.71Lamborn, JackieLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
86 1:17.73Ferher, ChloePleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
87 1:17.85Brooks, Hailee10Cyprus2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
88 1:17.86Mckown, Paige11Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
89 1:17.87Pecoraro, Sophie12Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
90 1:18.02Platt, Kate10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
91 1:18.20Manova, Kalina12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
92 1:18.25Pelegrin, Abigail10Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
93 1:18.48Huddleston, Rachel9Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
94 1:18.49Shaw, Ila11Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
95 1:18.54Johnson, Lily12Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
96 1:18.59Stewart, Savannah10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
97 1:18.97Barnes, Sophie9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
98 1:19.00Heurta, Jo11Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
99 1:19.54Granger, Macie11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
100 1:19.85Richardson, Sierra11Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg

6A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:10.19Anderson, Eideann10American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:10.90Roberts, Angela11West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
3 1:11.02Clark, Anya11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 1:12.63Leeper, Mckella12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
5 1:12.76Rich, Chalisse11Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
6 1:13.60Bennett, Taylor9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
7 1:14.09Clegg, Ava10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
8 1:14.88Egbert, Dylan10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
9 1:15.66Cragun, Macie11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
10 1:16.47Clegg, Shelby10American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:16.65Johnson, Hanah12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:17.02Visser, Marissa11Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
13 1:17.11Shields, Hannah12American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:17.14Whipple, Ashtyn12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
15 1:17.28Thomas, Alisha10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
16 1:17.48Riddle, Katelyn12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
17 1:17.51Petty, Paige11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
18 1:18.34Cook, Mckenzie9Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
19 1:18.49Hansen, Madison10Clearfield2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
20 1:18.79Wilson, Grace9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
21 1:18.91Horne, Jamie12Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
22 1:19.10Bishop, Paige10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
23 1:19.39Bennett, Kennedy10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
24 1:19.69Matthews, Jayde11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 1:19.85Arnett, Isabelle10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
26 1:19.95Rasband, ChloeLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
27 1:20.06Taylor, Kaia11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
28 1:20.21Burton, Maddie12Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
29 1:20.22Afualo, Lily11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
30 1:20.25Fotheringham, Anna10West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
30 1:20.25Topham, Sophie9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
32 1:20.43Phung, Tammy11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
33 1:20.46Bartholomew, Emma10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
34 1:20.63Watson, Kya12Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
35 1:20.66Akins, Erin10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
36 1:20.85Nicholson, Mallory10Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
37 1:20.91Plaudis, Ella10Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
38 1:21.00Huot, Ally12Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
39 1:21.12Bilic, Marwah11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
40 1:21.21Gillespie, Selina10Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
41 1:21.25Larocco, Brittany11Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
42 1:21.76Diaz, Annika12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
43 1:22.52Walker, Halle9Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
44 1:22.93Fullmer, Madison10Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 1:23.29Reidhead, Katelyn12Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
46 1:23.47Goates, Aubrey11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
47 1:23.73Edwards, Haylee11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
48 1:23.74Hansen, Ivy10Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
49 1:23.77Walker, Hazel9Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
50 1:23.89Christensen, Sadie10Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
51 1:24.02Choi, Youlhee11West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
52 1:24.13Tiffner, Susan9Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
53 1:24.21Poser, Henrike12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
54 1:24.23Johnson, Lucy12Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
55 1:24.41Ellison, Kaycee12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
56 1:24.47Willits, Kaira11Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
57 1:24.50Wenk, Holly10Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
58 1:25.09Apo, Sariah11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
59 1:25.21Pelegrin, Abigail10Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
60 1:25.23Clinger, AnnaLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
61 1:25.27Murdoch, Hannah10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
62 1:25.62Fox, Ella9Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
63 1:25.63Traher, Maddie9Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
64 1:25.70Gonzalez, Josette12Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
65 1:26.01Wardwell, Reagan12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 1:26.33Barlow, Sydni9Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
67 1:26.37Johnson, Lily12Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
68 1:26.67Gilson, Annika11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
69 1:26.74Peters, CassidyLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
69 1:26.74Odekirk, Lina11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 1:26.82Macgilveray, AveryPleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
72 1:27.00Hartle, Paizlei9American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
73 1:27.17Homer, RubyPleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
74 1:27.66Karren, Maureen10Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
75 1:28.16Heurta, Jo11Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
76 1:28.71Bagley, Ali10Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
77 1:29.02Carranza, Aaliyah10Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
78 1:29.14Johnson, Mimi10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
79 1:29.17Curtis, Peyton10Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
80 1:29.19Carlson, Olivia12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
81 1:29.47Conway, Evie10Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
82 1:29.62Blair, Molly10Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
83 1:29.92Davies, Sarah9Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
84 1:29.98Nelson, Syndie9Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
85 1:30.01Fowler, Savannah9Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
86 1:30.36Castrejon, Jaquelin12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
87 1:30.61Odekirk, Brinlee9Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
88 1:30.64Strong, HazelSkyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:30.78Yu, Tanya11West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
90 1:31.18Graham, Delayna11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
91 1:31.28Nield, Indi9Roy2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
92 1:31.55Senkel, Kiara10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
93 1:32.01Hanson, Avery11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
94 1:32.06Carr, EvaLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
95 1:32.84Meadows, Alyssa10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
96 1:32.85Stuettgen, Charlotte10Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
97 1:32.86Stromberg, Bo10Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
98 1:32.95Scott, Malia10Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
99 1:32.97Goldhardt, Madisen10Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
100 1:33.00Jacobs, Jennifer12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy

6A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:54.53Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
2 1:55.07Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:56.33American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
4 1:56.77Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
5 1:57.73West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
6 1:57.99Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
7 1:58.82Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
8 1:59.86Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
9 2:01.05Copper Hills2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
10 2:01.74Layton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
11 2:01.89Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
12 2:03.17Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
13 2:03.67Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 2:03.87Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
15 2:04.01Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
16 2:04.37Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
17 2:05.44Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
18 2:08.39Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
19 2:08.45Fremont2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
20 2:09.16Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
21 2:11.82Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
22 2:17.01West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
23 2:17.26Hunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
24 2:21.31Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
25 2:21.62Farmington2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
26 3:14.06Granger2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda

6A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.14Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
2 1:43.43Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:47.04Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
4 1:47.66West2021-11-09Highland vs West
5 1:48.11Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
6 1:48.54Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
7 1:48.83Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
8 1:48.93American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
9 1:49.37Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
10 1:50.06Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:50.42Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
12 1:50.98Layton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
13 1:51.35Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:52.55Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
15 1:53.11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
16 1:54.40Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
17 1:54.68Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
18 1:55.04Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
19 1:55.53Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
20 1:55.61Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
21 1:57.97Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
22 1:59.71Taylorsville2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
23 1:59.74West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
24 2:02.54Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
25 2:07.98Hunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021

6A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:48.71Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
2 3:55.83Copper Hills2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
3 3:55.97American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 3:56.82Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
5 3:57.70West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
6 3:58.46Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
7 4:00.23Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
8 4:00.77Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 4:01.86Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
10 4:02.24Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
11 4:02.67Layton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
12 4:05.62Farmington2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
13 4:05.80Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
14 4:06.31Weber2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
15 4:09.32Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
16 4:09.51Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
17 4:11.01Fremont2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
18 4:13.27Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
19 4:14.44Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
20 4:16.57Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
21 4:50.45Hunter2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
22 5:20.84Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
23 5:48.88Roy2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet


6A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:44.59Dvorteskiy, Yan12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 1:47.57Smith, Easton12Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
3 1:51.40Contreras, Domingo12West2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
4 1:51.63Miller, Davis10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
5 1:52.16Wynn, Caleb12American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
6 1:52.57Page, Kanyon12Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
7 1:52.85Christenot, Roman12Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
8 1:52.89Day, Jeshua11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
9 1:53.22Lawes, CorbinHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
10 1:53.48Shaw, Andrew12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:53.68Murray, Ethan12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
12 1:53.73Ehat, Andrew10American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 1:53.94Dutton, Nathan10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
14 1:55.05Bunker, Bryan10Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
15 1:55.29Moir, Nate10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
16 1:56.79Petersen, Max12American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
17 1:56.86Hopkins, WestonHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
18 1:56.89Smith, Koen10Cyprus2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
19 1:57.08Crane, Noah10Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:57.21Barker, Garrett10Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
21 1:57.27Feser, MicahLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
22 1:57.33Voshell, Gavin9Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
23 1:58.03Haney, Jack9Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
24 1:58.40Lillian, James10Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
25 1:58.57Davenport, Isaac11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
26 1:58.63Falabella, LucaPleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
27 1:58.77Hoyal, David10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
28 1:58.86Hammons, Hugh11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
29 1:59.05Portillo, Soren11Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
30 1:59.38Smith, Rocky11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
31 1:59.62Smith, Brandon11Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
32 2:00.64Luckham, MarcoLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
33 2:00.84Mendenhall, Jonah9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
34 2:00.85Sorensen, Mitchell11Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
35 2:01.01Jackson, Trey12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
36 2:01.10Nydegger, Ki11Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
37 2:01.22Grant, Dylan11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
38 2:01.24Weller, Sam11Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 2:01.34Evans, Logan12Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
40 2:01.70Combe, Christopher10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
41 2:02.20Jorgensen, Tavis12Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
42 2:02.44Milner, Ryan10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
43 2:02.54Hymas, Lincoln9Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
44 2:02.67Arnett, Gavin10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
45 2:02.93Gerton, Kai10West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
46 2:03.36Cooper, Cade12Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
47 2:03.60Johnson, Kade10Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
48 2:04.01Olson, Kylan12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
49 2:04.03Smith, Makai9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
50 2:04.40Powell, Evan11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
51 2:04.44Turner, Zyan9Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
52 2:04.53Frandsen, Ethan11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
53 2:04.60Spencer, Konnor10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
54 2:04.67Miller, Connor11Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
55 2:05.22Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
56 2:05.28Parker, Benjamin11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
57 2:05.55Debry, Samuel11Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
58 2:05.64Ho, Colin10Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
59 2:05.97Strong, Luke11Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
60 2:06.15Andersen, Nate11Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
61 2:06.16Brunt, Ashton12Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
62 2:06.38Cragun, Mason9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
63 2:06.67Ahlstrom, Colin12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
64 2:06.89Stewart, Reed10Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
65 2:06.97Anderson, Scott11Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
66 2:07.02Aleksanyan, David10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
67 2:07.17Nielson, Davis10Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
68 2:08.40Barrowes, Kendall9Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 2:08.55Sabin, Max11Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
70 2:09.16Summerhays, Benjamin12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 2:09.36Nicholls, Hunter12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
72 2:09.38Chase, Samuel12Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
73 2:09.52Lauder, Parker11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
74 2:09.64Courtney, David10Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
74 2:09.64Edwards, Jake11Davis2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
76 2:09.86Simons, Mason10Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
77 2:10.04Ramirez, Ianroy9West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
77 2:10.04Lawrence, Tavin10Kearns2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
79 2:10.30Leppanen, Brayden12Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 2:10.48Towns, Brayden10Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
81 2:10.74Nichols, Bryce12Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
82 2:11.05Choe, Moongyu12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
83 2:11.27Scott, Breckstan11Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
84 2:11.73Schwebach, Carter11Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
85 2:11.77Bradley, Paden12Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
86 2:11.78Morrell, Sam11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
87 2:12.61Brinton, Benjamin12Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
88 2:12.79Harris, CaydenLayton2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
89 2:13.07Wayman, Noah9Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
90 2:13.52Case, CampbellLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
91 2:13.55Stoddart, William11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
92 2:13.77Gerrish, CarterLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
93 2:13.78Buckley, Braxton10Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
94 2:14.55Beach, Connor12Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
95 2:14.77Erickson, Reed11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
96 2:14.89Bingham, Nathan11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
97 2:14.95Greenhalgh, Tanner10Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
98 2:14.97Jeppson, Spencer11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
99 2:15.11Derrick, JordanLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
100 2:15.62Tousley, BenjaminLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa

6A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:58.95Day, Jeshua11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
2 2:00.09Smith, Easton12Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
3 2:01.12Wynn, Caleb12American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
4 2:02.19Wesemann, Sohnnie12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 2:07.00Moir, Nate10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
6 2:07.14Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
7 2:08.06Biesinger, Joseph12Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 2:08.44Contreras, Domingo12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
9 2:08.83Murray, Ethan12Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
10 2:10.09Spencer, Karson11Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
11 2:10.68Poulson, Gabe11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
12 2:10.78Long, Carter10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
13 2:10.80Smith, Koen10Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 2:11.70Blackwood, Brandyn11Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
15 2:11.75Christenot, Roman12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
15 2:11.75James, Truman9American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
17 2:12.63Mcneill, Ryan11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
18 2:13.11Smith, Makai9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
19 2:13.47Hammons, Hugh11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
20 2:14.46Bunker, Bryan10Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 2:14.54Davenport, Isaac11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
22 2:15.47Janzen, Andrew11Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
23 2:15.74Bennett, Neil11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
24 2:15.78Shaw, Andrew12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
25 2:15.84Fairbanks, Braden11Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
26 2:15.93Luckham, MarcoLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
27 2:16.22Contreras, Rico12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
28 2:16.54Edwards, Jake11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
29 2:16.68Smith, Rocky11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
30 2:16.89Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
31 2:16.94Spencer, Konnor10Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
32 2:17.21Langenbacher, JakobLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
33 2:17.31Stowers, Spencer11Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
34 2:17.46Edwards, Nicolas12American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
35 2:17.49Petersen, Max12American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
36 2:17.87Smith, Austin9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
37 2:17.89Hill, Hunter11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
38 2:18.33Collins, Steven10Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
39 2:18.79Hill, Cooper11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
40 2:19.03Rock, Tyler11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
41 2:19.22Ramirez, DerekHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
42 2:19.26Voshell, Gavin9Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
43 2:19.39Lillian, James10Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
44 2:19.56Brown, Taylor11Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
45 2:19.87Simons, Bryton12Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
46 2:19.91Poulson, SamPleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
47 2:19.92Crane, Noah10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
48 2:20.08Frandsen, Ethan11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
49 2:20.10Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
50 2:20.39Grant, Dylan11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
51 2:20.58Smith, Brandon11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
52 2:20.82Combe, Christopher10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
53 2:20.87Crook, Matthew11Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
54 2:20.90Kotter, Travis10Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
54 2:20.90Miller, Connor11Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
56 2:21.31Skeen, Tyler12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
57 2:21.49Harris, Caden12Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
58 2:21.50Steadman, Hiroto9Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
59 2:21.60Burton, Collin10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
60 2:21.77Remley, Traiven12Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
61 2:21.83Finlayson, Kaiden11Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
62 2:21.98Ho, Colin10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
63 2:22.43Nguyen, Darren12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
64 2:22.91Ngo, Vincent12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
65 2:23.08Arnett, Gavin10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
66 2:23.31Biesinger, Frederick10Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
67 2:23.35Lund, Christopher11West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
68 2:23.64Eichelberger, Kaden12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
69 2:24.74Tonks, Bradley11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
70 2:24.82Topham, Noah12Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
71 2:25.13Turner, Zyan9Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
72 2:25.48Stewart, Reed10Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
73 2:25.70Nevarez, Giovani11Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
74 2:25.72Jackson, Brady10Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
75 2:25.84Flockhart, William10Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
76 2:26.02Turnbow, Caleb12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
77 2:26.07Gillespie, Wyatt11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
78 2:26.49Hymas, Lincoln9Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
79 2:26.71Parker, Benjamin11Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
80 2:26.89Ahlstrom, Colin12Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
81 2:27.28Ramirez, Ianroy9West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
82 2:27.44Strong, Luke11Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
83 2:27.45Hill, Payton10Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
84 2:27.64Nielsen, Andy11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
85 2:28.30Atnip, Andrew12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
86 2:28.37Laws, Jaxon10Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
87 2:28.67Morrell, Sam11Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
88 2:28.82Derrick, JordanLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
89 2:28.83Daniels, Jacob9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
90 2:29.04Schwebach, Carter11Mt. Ridge2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
91 2:29.42Graham, Dylan11Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
92 2:29.80Nguyen, Dillon11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
93 2:30.22Nguyen, Tristan9Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
94 2:30.28Rapp, Tyler12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
95 2:30.30Mayfield, Boston11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
96 2:30.43Mecham, Jesse10Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
97 2:30.65Janzen, Jonathan9Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
98 2:30.97Harris, Devin10Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
99 2:31.47Holmes, William10Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
100 2:31.63Price, Sam10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield

6A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 22.36Carlson, Sam11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
2 22.53Barney, Cameron12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 22.55Portillo, Sawyer10Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
4 22.58Page, Kanyon12Syracuse2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
5 22.74Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
6 22.77Contreras, Domingo12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
7 22.91Day, Jeshua11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
8 23.05Jackson, Trey12Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 23.17Ji, Richard12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
10 23.18Mcneill, Ryan11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
11 23.38Deller, Luke12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
12 23.45Smith, Easton12Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
13 23.47Barlow, Jaxon12Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
14 23.50Williams, Sam10Roy2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
15 23.57Biesinger, Joseph12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
16 23.64Fairbanks, Braden11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
17 23.65Andersen, Nate11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
18 23.66Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
19 23.67Christenot, Roman12Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
20 23.72Luckham, MarcoLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
21 23.76Weller, Sam11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
22 23.81Andrews, Carson11Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
23 23.83Blackwood, Brandyn11Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
24 23.88Langenbacher, JakobLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
24 23.88Haney, Jack9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
26 23.94Ehat, Andrew10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
26 23.94Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
28 24.01Stowers, Spencer11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 24.10Spencer, Karson11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
30 24.13Feser, MicahLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
31 24.18Moir, Nate10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
32 24.23Harris, Caden12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
33 24.34Morrison, Tanner12Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
34 24.37Elliott, WesleyHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
35 24.42Lawes, CorbinHunter2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
35 24.42Morgan, Adam11Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
37 24.46Zurcher, Jackson11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
37 24.46Choe, Moongyu12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
39 24.52Shaw, Andrew12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 24.53Johnson, Kade10Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
40 24.53Hill, Hunter11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
42 24.56Contreras, Rico12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
43 24.58Turnbow, Caleb12Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 24.60Smith, Rocky11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
45 24.65Bunker, Bryan10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
46 24.69Ibarra, Josh10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
46 24.69Milner, Ryan10Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
48 24.75Evans, Logan12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
49 24.77Paixao De Araujo, Arthur12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 24.77Portillo, Soren11Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
51 24.81Harris, Nathaniel10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
51 24.81Topham, Noah12Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
53 24.90Moes, Drew10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
53 24.90Edwards, Nicolas12American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
55 24.91Wright, Aden11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
56 24.93Hoyal, David10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
57 24.97Gerton, Kai10West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
58 24.98Manzano, Jonathan11Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
58 24.98Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
60 24.99Buchanan, Wyatt12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 25.02Ningcharoen, David12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 25.17Davenport, Isaac11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
62 25.17Gunn, Easton11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
64 25.18Bailey, Tristan9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
65 25.19Simons, Bryton12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
66 25.23Smith, Brandon11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
67 25.26Stapley, Norman12Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
68 25.27Johnson, KalebHunter2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
69 25.29Ahlstrom, Colin12Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
69 25.29Lyman, John11Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
71 25.33Summerhays, Benjamin12Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
72 25.34Brunt, Ashton12Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
73 25.35Grant, Dylan11Davis2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
74 25.36Christophersen, Jeff12Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
74 25.36Poulson, SamPleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
74 25.36Eichelberger, Kaden12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
74 25.36Strong, Luke11Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
74 25.36Smith, Austin9Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
79 25.41Long, Carter10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
80 25.44Gunther, Boston10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
81 25.45Hymas, Lincoln9Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
82 25.46Cooper, Cade12Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
82 25.46Smith, Koen10Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 25.48Debry, Samuel11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
84 25.48Spencer, Konnor10Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
86 25.49Burton, Collin10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
87 25.51Rapp, Tyler12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
88 25.54Hill, Cooper11Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
89 25.56Lund, Christopher11West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
90 25.60Taylor, Skyler10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 25.60Nichols, Bryce12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
92 25.63Shreeve, Soldier10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
92 25.63Nicholls, Hunter12Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 25.66Ho, Colin10Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
95 25.69Biesinger, Frederick10Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
96 25.73Van Leeuwen, Cade12Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
97 25.74Johnson, Tate9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
98 25.77White, Jack12Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
99 25.78Jackson, Brady10Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 25.78Iverson, Matt12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21

6A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.26Smith, Easton12Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
2 54.49Portillo, Sawyer10Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
3 54.67Spencer, Karson11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
4 55.29Contreras, Domingo12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
5 55.42Smith, Koen10Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
6 55.62Wynn, Caleb12American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
6 55.62Day, Jeshua11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
8 56.43Wesemann, Sohnnie12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
9 56.69Dvorteskiy, Yan12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
10 56.78Favero, Bryan11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
11 56.91Fairbanks, Braden11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
12 57.33Biesinger, Joseph12Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
13 57.39Barney, Cameron12Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
14 57.99Topham, Noah12Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
15 58.19Crook, Matthew11Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
16 58.34Simons, Bryton12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
17 58.59Poulson, Gabe11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
18 58.88Mcneill, Ryan11Corner Canyon 2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
19 58.98Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 59.09Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
21 59.15Harris, Nathaniel10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
22 59.40Williams, Sam10Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
23 59.47Moir, Nate10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
24 59.48Stapley, Norman12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
25 59.58James, Truman9American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
26 59.60Chase, Samuel12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
27 59.64Christenot, Roman12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
28 59.84Langenbacher, JakobLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
29 1:00.01Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
30 1:00.43Johnson, Tate9Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
31 1:00.49Janzen, Andrew11Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
32 1:00.52Spencer, Konnor10Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
33 1:00.80Feser, MicahLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
34 1:00.87Dixon, Patrick12Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
35 1:00.96Jorgensen, Tavis12Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
36 1:01.01Deller, Luke12Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
37 1:01.12Hammons, Hugh11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
38 1:01.18Petersen, Max12American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
39 1:01.68Hill, Hunter11American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
40 1:01.74Parker, Benjamin11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
41 1:01.82Johnson, Kade10Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
42 1:01.87Jackson, Brady10Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:02.25Brown, Taylor11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 1:02.31Lund, Christopher11West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
45 1:02.49Bennett, Neil11Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
46 1:02.51Sorensen, Mitchell11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
47 1:02.53Nielsen, Andy11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
48 1:02.56Brinton, Benjamin12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
49 1:02.65Nguyen, Darren12Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
50 1:02.88Smith, Makai9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
51 1:02.90Collins, Steven10Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
52 1:02.92Merrill, Aidan11Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
53 1:03.00Thompson, Jj12Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
54 1:03.98Evans, Logan12Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
55 1:04.10Nevarez, Giovani11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
56 1:04.20Jackson, Trey12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
57 1:04.24Cooper, Cade12Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
58 1:04.27Poulson, SamPleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
59 1:04.32Ramirez, DerekHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
60 1:04.48Ramirez, Ianroy9West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
61 1:04.49Lawrence, Tavin10Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
62 1:04.52Edwards, Jake11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
63 1:04.60Janzen, Jonathan9Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
64 1:04.62Ho, Colin10Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
65 1:04.68Peterson, Benjamin11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
66 1:04.76Erickson, Reed11Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 1:04.81Steadman, Hiroto9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
68 1:04.89Manzano, Jonathan11Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 1:05.03Hoyal, David10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
70 1:05.21Williams, Shayden12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
71 1:05.62Arnett, Gavin10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
72 1:05.97Luckham, MarcoLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
73 1:06.16Kotter, Travis10Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
74 1:06.64Gillespie, Wyatt11Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
75 1:07.01Smith, Brandon11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
76 1:07.26Ogden, Jacob11Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
77 1:07.31Buchanan, Matthew10Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
78 1:07.51Hill, Cooper11Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
79 1:07.59Gunther, Boston10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
80 1:07.82Higgs, Jaron12Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
81 1:07.85Wilson, Tyler10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 1:07.90Jenkins, Garric11Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
83 1:07.95Newman, Camden11Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
84 1:08.09Wright, Nathan12Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 1:08.22Parsons, ColeLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
86 1:08.27Smith, Rocky11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
87 1:08.61Lillian, James10Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
88 1:08.68Ngo, Vincent12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:08.84Sabin, Max11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:09.05Turnbow, Caleb12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
91 1:09.22Scott, Ethan11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
91 1:09.22Strong, Luke11Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
93 1:09.25Rencher, Ethan11Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
94 1:09.33Biesinger, Frederick10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
95 1:09.42Sorensen, Caleb9Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
96 1:09.68Giraldi, Dillon9Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
97 1:09.77Johnson, Leland11Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
98 1:10.03Scott, Caleb10Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
99 1:10.11Sparrow, AydenLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
100 1:10.30Jensen, Brody11Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21

6A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 48.39Dvorteskiy, Yan12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
2 49.38Carlson, Sam11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
3 50.21Barney, Cameron12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 50.22Smith, Easton12Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
5 50.64Wynn, Caleb12American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
6 50.97Portillo, Sawyer10Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
7 51.03Bennett, Neil11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
8 51.21Christenot, Roman12Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
9 51.57Ehat, Andrew10American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 51.67Mcneill, Ryan11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
11 51.81Jackson, Trey12Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 51.84Miller, Davis10American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 52.01Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
14 52.13Haney, Jack9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
15 52.17Murray, Ethan12Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
16 52.31Page, Kanyon12Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
17 52.33Portillo, Soren11Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
18 52.37Wesemann, Sohnnie12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 52.44Andrews, Carson11Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
20 52.51Blackwood, Brandyn11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 52.64Bunker, Bryan10Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
22 52.70Moir, Nate10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
23 52.85Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
24 52.89Williams, Sam10Roy2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
25 52.95Deller, Luke12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
26 53.06Weller, Sam11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
27 53.07Andersen, Nate11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
28 53.19Luckham, MarcoLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
29 53.22Shaw, Andrew12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
30 53.23Ji, Richard12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
31 53.26Feser, MicahLayton2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
32 53.61Spencer, Karson11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
33 53.64Lawes, CorbinHunter2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
34 53.82Barker, Garrett10Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
34 53.82Lillian, James10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
36 53.88Edwards, Jake11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
37 53.96Contreras, Rico12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
38 54.02Turnbow, Caleb12Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 54.14Stowers, Spencer11Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
40 54.21Evans, Logan12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
41 54.25Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
41 54.25Crane, Noah10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
43 54.32Dutton, Nathan10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
44 54.36Smith, Brandon11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
45 54.38Elliott, WesleyHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
46 54.48Grant, Dylan11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
47 54.55Milner, Ryan10Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
48 54.57Smith, Rocky11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
49 54.65Draxier, Mason11Farmington2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
50 54.76Ahlstrom, Colin12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
51 54.83Williams, Shayden12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
52 55.00Gerton, Kai10West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
53 55.04Hill, Hunter11American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 55.05Johnson, Kade10Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
55 55.07Zurcher, Jackson11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
56 55.11Hoyal, David10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
57 55.12Topham, Noah12Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
58 55.18Choe, Moongyu12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
59 55.20Favero, Bryan11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
60 55.27Spencer, Konnor10Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
61 55.43Falabella, LucaPleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
62 55.47Eichelberger, Kaden12Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
63 55.53Hill, Cooper11Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
64 55.55Harris, Caden12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
65 55.57Simons, Bryton12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
66 55.71Kotter, Travis10Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
67 55.75Brunt, Ashton12Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
68 55.79Manzano, Jonathan11Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
69 55.80Christophersen, Jeff12Weber2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
70 55.94Ibarra, Josh10Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
71 56.11James, Truman9American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
71 56.11Cooper, Cade12Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
73 56.32Hymas, Lincoln9Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
74 56.40Strong, Luke11Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
75 56.43Smith, Koen10Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
76 56.45Mendenhall, Jonah9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
77 56.53Summerhays, Benjamin12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 56.56Petersen, Max12American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
79 56.57Powell, Evan11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
80 56.67Debry, Samuel11Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
81 56.69Fairbanks, Braden11Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
82 56.70Nicholls, Hunter12Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
83 56.75Ningcharoen, David12Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
84 56.82Sparrow, AydenLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
84 56.82Stewart, Reed10Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
86 56.83Hammons, Hugh11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
87 56.88Poulson, SamPleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
88 56.93Combe, Christopher10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
89 57.02Gunn, Easton11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
90 57.03Holmes, William10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
91 57.10Buchanan, Wyatt12Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 57.13Parsons, ColeLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
93 57.19Olson, Kylan12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
94 57.32Cragun, Mason9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
94 57.32Eberly, Benjamin10Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
96 57.33Harris, Nathaniel10Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
97 57.38Taylor, Skyler10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
98 57.44Rock, Tyler11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
99 57.46Rapp, Tyler12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
100 57.50Scott, Breckstan11Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational

6A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:46.68Day, Jeshua11American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 4:49.14Dvorteskiy, Yan12West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
3 5:01.07Moir, Nate10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 5:02.89Smith, Easton12Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
5 5:05.62Page, Kanyon12Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
6 5:08.64Petersen, Max12American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
7 5:09.57Murray, Ethan12Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
8 5:10.63Lawes, CorbinHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
9 5:12.26Haney, Jack9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
10 5:12.40Dutton, Nathan10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
11 5:14.22Wesemann, Sohnnie12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
12 5:14.52Shaw, Andrew12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
13 5:14.83Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
14 5:16.59Hammons, Hugh11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
15 5:16.66Crane, Noah10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
16 5:16.69Hopkins, WestonHunter2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
17 5:19.15Evans, Logan12Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
18 5:19.55Hoyal, David10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
19 5:20.70Bunker, Bryan10Kearns2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 5:20.91Voshell, Gavin9Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
21 5:22.63Barker, Garrett10Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
22 5:25.38Mendenhall, Jonah9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
23 5:27.29Lillian, James10Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
24 5:28.42Jorgensen, Tavis12Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
25 5:29.72Feser, MicahLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
26 5:30.46Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
27 5:31.26Sorensen, Mitchell11Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
28 5:31.52Arnett, Gavin10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
29 5:34.21Olson, Kylan12Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
30 5:34.30Remley, Traiven12Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
31 5:35.04Combe, Christopher10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
32 5:36.32Smith, Rocky11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
33 5:38.60Collins, Steven10Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
34 5:39.66Williams, Shayden12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
35 5:39.89Smith, Brandon11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
36 5:40.24Debry, Samuel11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
37 5:41.39Langenbacher, JakobLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
38 5:43.25Eberly, Benjamin10Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
39 5:43.66Zurcher, Jackson11Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
40 5:45.85Simons, Mason10Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
41 5:46.37Hill, Cooper11Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
42 5:46.81Sabin, Max11Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
43 5:49.06Steadman, Hiroto9Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
44 5:49.20Weller, Sam11Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
44 5:49.20Erickson, Reed11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
46 5:49.42Brown, Taylor11Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
47 5:50.00Courtney, David10Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
48 5:50.16Scott, Breckstan11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
49 5:50.42Cragun, Mason9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
50 5:50.52Barrowes, Kendall9Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
51 5:50.98Topham, Noah12Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
52 5:51.57Spencer, Konnor10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
53 5:51.67Grant, Dylan11Davis2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
54 5:53.95Smith, Austin9Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
55 5:58.42Anderson, Scott11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 6:00.03Parker, Benjamin11Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
57 6:00.08Janzen, Andrew11Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
58 6:01.02Stewart, Reed10Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
59 6:01.23Roper, Blake11Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
60 6:01.29Lund, Christopher11West Jordan2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda
61 6:02.04Ho, Colin10Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
62 6:02.30Morrell, Sam11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
63 6:02.49Cooper, Cade12Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
64 6:02.88Christensen, Cannon9Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
65 6:05.05Nguyen, Dillon11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
66 6:05.58Mitchell, Logan11West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
67 6:07.55Kotter, Travis10Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 6:08.43Lance, Evan12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
69 6:09.38Aleksanyan, David10Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
70 6:10.42Balboa, Adrian10Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
71 6:13.47Nicholls, Hunter12Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
72 6:14.26Paixao De Araujo, Arthur12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
73 6:14.39Harris, CaydenLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
74 6:16.11Miller, Jonah9Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
75 6:16.33Jeppson, Spencer11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
76 6:16.50Scott, Caleb10Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
77 6:16.96Christensen, Laydon10Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
78 6:17.40Tousley, BenjaminLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
79 6:20.00Derrick, JordanLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
80 6:27.96Keogh, Aidan12Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
81 6:33.52Sampson, Jonathan11Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
82 6:34.03Wilkey, Kevin12Granger2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda
83 6:37.62Mayfield, Boston11Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
84 6:39.14Rundquist, Levi10Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
85 6:40.91Pena, Carlos10West2021-11-09Highland vs West
86 6:41.53Goates, Mason9Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
87 6:41.75Jenkins, Garric11Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
88 6:44.45Pincock, Trevor11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
89 6:48.89Watson, Jacob11American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
90 6:48.91Jackson, Tate10Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
91 6:49.63Ahlstrom, Joshua10Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
92 6:51.27Willardson, Carter9Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
93 6:52.37Wardle, Bryson9Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
94 6:56.57Mcarthur, Grant11Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
95 7:04.45Staley, Michael10Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
96 7:04.69Stapley, Norman12Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
97 7:06.65Simmons, Austin10Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
98 7:11.68Bond, Jackson12Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
99 7:13.31Johnson, Leland11Herriman2021-11-18Herriman @ Jordan
100 7:14.09Rasband, Anthony10Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton

6A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.16Blackwood, Brandyn11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 54.18Page, Kanyon12Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
3 55.19Miller, Davis10American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
4 55.22Stowers, Spencer11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 57.11Contreras, Domingo12West2021-11-09Highland vs West
6 57.27Wesemann, Sohnnie12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
7 57.60Smith, Easton12Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
8 57.93Burr, Lincoln10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 58.15Bennett, Neil11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
10 58.43Williams, Sam10Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
11 58.45Simons, Bryton12Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
12 58.56Lawes, CorbinHunter2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
13 58.59Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
14 59.26Nydegger, Ki11Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
15 59.38Favero, Bryan11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
16 59.57Biesinger, Joseph12Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
17 59.91Milner, Ryan10Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
18 1:00.06Fairbanks, Braden11Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
19 1:00.19Burton, Collin10Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
20 1:00.35James, Truman9American Fork2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
21 1:00.36Spencer, Karson11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
22 1:00.57Luckham, MarcoLayton2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
23 1:00.69Biesinger, Frederick10Kearns2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
23 1:00.69Smith, Makai9Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
25 1:00.95Shaw, Andrew12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:01.36Moes, Drew10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
27 1:01.46Jorgensen, Tavis12Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
27 1:01.46Carlson, Sam11Davis2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
29 1:01.50Brown, Taylor11Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 1:01.88Barlow, Jaxon12Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
31 1:01.98Contreras, Rico12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
32 1:02.39Lillian, James10Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
33 1:02.63Hill, Cooper11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
34 1:02.79Hymas, Lincoln9Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
35 1:03.03Harris, Caden12Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
36 1:03.15Smith, Brandon11Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
37 1:03.46Langenbacher, JakobLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
38 1:03.55Haney, Jack9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
39 1:03.72Gerton, Kai10West2021-11-09Highland vs West
40 1:03.98Sorensen, Mitchell11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
41 1:04.00Smith, Rocky11Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
42 1:04.11Johnson, Tate9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
43 1:04.32Buckley, Braxton10Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
44 1:04.38Bradley, Paden12Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
45 1:04.62Falabella, LucaPleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
46 1:04.72Long, Carter10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
47 1:05.05Nielsen, Andy11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
48 1:05.63Dutton, Nathan10Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
49 1:05.68Mcneill, Ryan11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
50 1:05.80Topham, Noah12Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
51 1:05.98Atnip, Andrew12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
52 1:06.05Jessen, Jacob12Weber2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
53 1:06.09Arnett, Gavin10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
54 1:06.14Nichols, Bryce12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
55 1:06.73Janzen, Andrew11Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
56 1:06.74Walters, Ayden9Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
57 1:06.76Davis, Seth9Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
58 1:06.89Anderson, Dylan11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
59 1:06.95Evans, Logan12Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
60 1:06.97Feser, MicahLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
61 1:07.13Chase, Samuel12Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
62 1:07.31Edwards, Jake11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
63 1:07.57Clinton, Nash9American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
64 1:07.78White, Jack12Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
65 1:08.02Nguyen, Tristan9Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
66 1:08.10Moon, Ezra10Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
67 1:08.25Judd, Booker10Herriman2021-11-09Murray @ Herriman
68 1:08.33Lawrence, Tavin10Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
69 1:08.38Nevarez, Giovani11Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
70 1:08.55Daniels, Jacob9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
71 1:08.75Brunt, Ashton12Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
72 1:08.81Hill, Payton10Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
72 1:08.81Towns, Brayden10Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
74 1:08.85Poulson, SamPleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
75 1:08.91Harris, Devin10Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
76 1:08.99Lyman, John11Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
77 1:09.16Burton, Huckleberry9Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
78 1:09.27Cooper, Cade12Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
79 1:09.35Ngo, Vincent12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
80 1:09.69Sabin, Max11Skyridge2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
81 1:09.87Rock, Tyler11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
82 1:09.92Rednour, Luke9Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
83 1:09.99Schwebach, Carter11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
84 1:10.34Hammons, Ethan11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 1:10.40Laws, Jaxon10Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
86 1:10.50Rencher, Ethan11Lone Peak2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
87 1:10.75Choe, Moongyu12West2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
87 1:10.75Conover, Colby11Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
89 1:10.84Gibby, Tyler11Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
90 1:11.65Gowans, George11Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
91 1:11.71Steadman, Hiroto9Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
92 1:11.78Cresap, Jack11Farmington2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
93 1:11.80Erickson, Luke12Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
94 1:11.84Pena, Carlos10West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
95 1:11.95Peterson, Kodge9Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
96 1:12.19Janzen, Jonathan9Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
97 1:12.35Peterson, Benjamin11Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
98 1:12.66Gerrish, CarterLayton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
99 1:12.81Stoddart, William11Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
100 1:12.90Scott, Ethan11Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions

6A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.07Wesemann, Sohnnie12Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:02.14Biesinger, Joseph12Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
3 1:05.21Long, Carter10Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
4 1:05.28Moir, Nate10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:05.33Ogden, Wade10Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
6 1:06.21Rock, Tyler11Bingham2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
7 1:06.42Davenport, Isaac11Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
8 1:07.24Wynn, Caleb12American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
9 1:07.43Frandsen, Ethan11Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
10 1:07.69Spencer, Konnor10Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
11 1:08.01Smith, Easton12Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
12 1:08.60Sparrow, AydenLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
13 1:08.61Smith, Koen10Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
14 1:08.88Eberly, Benjamin10Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
15 1:08.94Edwards, Nicolas12American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 1:09.05Ngo, Vincent12Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
17 1:09.18Biesinger, Frederick10Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
18 1:09.19Andersen, Nate11Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
19 1:09.56Miller, Connor11Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
20 1:09.66Garces, Jacob11American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 1:09.89Scott, Breckstan11Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:09.91Skeen, Tyler12West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
23 1:10.17Janzen, Andrew11Riverton2021-11-09Riverton @ Alta
24 1:10.27Morgan, Adam11Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
25 1:10.92Smith, Austin9Pleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
26 1:11.15Collins, Steven10Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
27 1:11.44Atnip, Andrew12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
28 1:11.56Turner, Zyan9Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
29 1:11.62Ho, Colin10Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
30 1:11.75Wangemann, Hayden9Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
31 1:11.79Mecham, Jesse10Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
32 1:11.82Johnson, KalebHunter2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
33 1:11.91Iverson, Matt12Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
34 1:12.31Simons, Bryton12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
35 1:12.39Ogden, Jacob11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
36 1:12.48Finlayson, Kaiden11Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
37 1:12.67Brown, Andrew11Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
38 1:12.93Rapp, Tyler12Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
39 1:13.08Steadman, Hiroto9Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
40 1:13.17Doxey, Jack11Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
41 1:13.37Cheng, Mingchuan9West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
42 1:13.52Morrison, Tanner12Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
43 1:13.58Brunt, Ashton12Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
44 1:13.60Jackson, Trey12Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
45 1:13.67Higgs, Jaron12Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
46 1:13.83Torgerson, Skylar11Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
46 1:13.83Gunther, Boston10Lone Peak2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
48 1:13.94Flockhart, William10Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
49 1:13.98Hemmert, Mason9Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
50 1:14.01Poulson, SamPleasant Grove2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
51 1:14.11Wayman, Noah9Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
52 1:14.16White, Taylor10Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
53 1:14.20Schwebach, Carter11Mt. Ridge2021-11-11Lehi at MRHS
54 1:14.31Combe, Christopher10Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
54 1:14.31Harris, Caden12Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
56 1:14.95Janzen, Jonathan9Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
57 1:15.17Casper, Gavin12Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 1:15.18Ningcharoen, David12Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
59 1:15.19Manzano, Jonathan11Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
60 1:15.25Parsons, ColeLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
61 1:15.36Miller, HunterLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
62 1:15.37Southwick, Jacob10Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
63 1:15.45Cowden, Zachary11Westlake2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
64 1:15.54Price, Sam10Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
65 1:15.86Grant, Dylan11Davis2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
66 1:15.92West, Trey11Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
67 1:16.19Mayfield, Boston11Fremont2021-11-13Mustang Invitational 2021
68 1:16.31Eichelberger, Tyler9Copper Hills2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
69 1:16.42Wilson, Tyler10Skyridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
70 1:16.45Petroni, Ethan11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 1:16.49Gillespie, Wyatt11Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
72 1:16.54Morrell, Sam11Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
73 1:16.60Hill, Ethan12Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
74 1:16.72Turnbow, Caleb12Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 1:16.85Bennett, Neil11Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
75 1:16.85Feser, MicahLayton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
77 1:16.89Graham, Dylan11Kearns2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
78 1:16.91Stewart, Reed10Riverton2021-11-19Lone Peak vs Riverton
79 1:16.96Whipple, Cayden11Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 1:17.23Laws, Jaxon10Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 1:17.31Kotter, Brock10Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
82 1:17.39Weller, Sam11Mt. Ridge2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
83 1:17.65Evans, Logan12Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
83 1:17.65Beach, Connor12Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
85 1:17.67Sorensen, Derreck10Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
86 1:17.80Dorny, Mike11Corner Canyon 2021-11-11Corner Canyon @ Brighton
87 1:17.86Borchard, AidenPleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
88 1:17.92Zabokrtsky, Micah9Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
89 1:18.31Nevarez, Giovani11Lone Peak2021-11-10Park City @ LP
90 1:18.32Jackson, Brady10Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
91 1:18.68Murdoch, Kyler10Weber2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
92 1:18.82Harris, Devin10Fremont2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
93 1:19.22Lance, Evan12Cyprus2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
94 1:19.41Ludwig, Andrew11Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
95 1:19.50Strang, Ethan11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
96 1:19.66Harris, CaydenLayton2021-11-02WXHS, VHS, MHS, LHS @ NHS
97 1:19.76Stewart, Jonas10Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
97 1:19.76Diaz, Sebastian11Mt. Ridge2021-11-18Hillcrest and Murray at MRHS
97 1:19.76Kuwahara, Henry11West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
100 1:19.79Butler, Aiden10Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21

6A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:44.61American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:44.85Skyridge2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
3 1:44.89Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
4 1:45.26Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:45.41Corner Canyon 2021-11-03Corner Canyon HS @ Park City H
6 1:45.48West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
7 1:45.51Cyprus2021-10-29Murray @ Cyprus 29 Oct
8 1:45.70Lone Peak2021-11-03AF & PG @ LP
9 1:45.93Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
10 1:46.39Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
11 1:46.61Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
12 1:47.31Pleasant Grove2021-11-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
13 1:47.65Syracuse2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
14 1:48.54Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
15 1:48.92Layton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
16 1:49.27Hunter2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
17 1:49.83Riverton2021-11-16FREMT vs RVHS
18 1:51.45Fremont2021-11-04BR, LHS @ OHS, FHS 11-4-2021
19 1:53.15Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
20 1:54.25Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
21 1:57.09Roy2021-11-18Cyprus @ Roy
22 1:58.95Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
23 2:05.39West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
24 2:06.04Copper Hills2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
25 2:07.81Clearfield2021-11-02Roy, Syracuse @ Clearfield
26 2:11.98Granger2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda

6A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:32.08Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
2 1:34.67American Fork2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
3 1:34.82Davis2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
4 1:35.56Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
5 1:36.16Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
6 1:36.32Corner Canyon 2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
7 1:36.37Hunter2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
8 1:36.52West2021-11-19Judge/East @ West
9 1:36.56Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:36.77Layton2021-11-20Layton Surf N Swim Invitationa
11 1:36.78Westlake2021-11-16Skyridge v Westlake v AF
12 1:36.84Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
13 1:37.36Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
14 1:37.38Kearns2021-11-02MR @ Kearns
15 1:37.47Riverton2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
16 1:39.16Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
17 1:40.10Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
18 1:41.60Farmington2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
19 1:42.10Bingham2021-11-17Bingham, Viewmont, Corner Cany
20 1:42.90Weber2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
21 1:43.39Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
22 1:43.91Roy2021-11-04Roy @ Hunter 2021
23 1:48.03West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
24 1:52.91Taylorsville2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet
25 1:55.34Clearfield2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
26 2:42.41Granger2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda

6A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:22.43American Fork2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 3:23.66Syracuse2021-11-19Wasatch Thanksgiving Invite 21
3 3:28.13West2021-11-042021.11.04 Olympus vs West
4 3:31.73Kearns2021-11-23Kearns vs. Murray
5 3:32.64Cyprus2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 3:33.49Layton2021-11-062122 Box Elder Invite
7 3:34.34Davis2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
8 3:34.45Pleasant Grove2021-11-12Cedar Invitational 2021
9 3:35.43Fremont2021-11-23Farmington, Viewmont @ Fremont
10 3:35.68Corner Canyon 2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
11 3:35.89Lone Peak2021-11-13Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21
12 3:36.00Westlake2021-11-052021 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 3:38.72Riverton2021-11-23Corner Canyon vs Riverton
14 3:39.56Bingham2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
15 3:40.05Skyridge2021-11-23Westlake v Lone Peak v Skyridg
16 3:41.28Mt. Ridge2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
17 3:42.83Herriman2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
18 3:43.99Weber2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
19 3:47.05Copper Hills2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
20 3:50.67Farmington2021-11-09Region 1 Relays 2021
21 3:51.64Taylorsville2021-11-23Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
22 3:59.70Hunter2021-11-18Hunter @ Kearns
23 4:30.36Granger2021-11-1811.18.21 Granger vs West Jorda
24 4:47.65West Jordan2021-10-292021 Jordan District Champions
25 4:52.63Roy2021-11-112021 Kearns Relay Meet