Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


REGION 10
 
Region 10 Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.33Lane, Gretchen11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:58.73Biglow, Lauren12Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:02.53Swenson, Tayte11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 2:03.15Magalhaes, Maria11Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:04.49Richter, Kathleen11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
6 2:06.40Alonso, Natty11Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
7 2:07.11Richter, Brooklyn9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
8 2:08.70Walton, Maren12Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 2:10.59Talbot, Adessa10Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
10 2:11.13Haas, Marie10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
11 2:13.45Leonelli, Ava12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
12 2:14.11Bergman, Taylor10Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
13 2:15.20Taylor, Aisling10Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 2:15.30Davies, Natalynn12Murray2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
15 2:15.59Vardeny, Nora9Cottonwood2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
16 2:15.72Brick, Logan9Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
17 2:15.74Florence, Elizabeth11Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
18 2:15.86McIllece, Cora9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
19 2:16.38Underwood, Estrella12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
20 2:17.29Stoddard, Adelaide11Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
21 2:17.50Lane, Bridget12Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
22 2:18.50Sutherland, Reba11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
23 2:19.58Callahan, Samantha11Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
24 2:20.41Gale, Audrey11Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
25 2:21.00Peterson, Maddie11Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
26 2:21.30Farris, Amelia10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
27 2:21.35Hullinger, Kara12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
28 2:22.31Jeppson, Samantha11Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
29 2:22.41Gonzaga, Caitlin9Cottonwood2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
30 2:23.44Bagley, Vivian9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
31 2:24.02Han, Annelise9Park City2023-11-20Murray
32 2:25.27Shumway, Elsie11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
33 2:27.39Hess, Dadeian11Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
34 2:28.23Andrews, Ireland9Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
35 2:28.54Dubrouski, Jane12Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
36 2:29.07Gailey, Morgyn9Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
37 2:29.24Nicholson, Maddie12Tooele2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
38 2:30.05Shields, Reagan9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
39 2:32.46Hermanson, Olivia11Hillcrest2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
40 2:32.90Flores, Maya10Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
41 2:35.46Bartlett, Tessa11Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
42 2:37.61Wright, Ava11Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
43 2:37.77Elmer, Ammany10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
44 2:37.99Schofield, Kathryn10Park City2023-11-20Murray
45 2:38.06Smith, Lydia10Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
46 2:38.86Saling, Haven12Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
47 2:39.25Selway, Eve12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
48 2:39.55Lasko, Elle9Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
49 2:39.70Ellis, Natalie9Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
50 2:39.83Young, Oakley12Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
51 2:40.67Jones, Makenna11Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
52 2:40.93Stock, Morgan11Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
53 2:40.99Nielson, Katelyn12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
54 2:41.97Chandia, Kylie12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
55 2:44.68Beard, Joelle10Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
56 2:45.40Findlay, Annika12Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
57 2:45.61Pew, Kennedy10Hillcrest2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
58 2:46.75Smith, Bella12Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
59 2:47.12Ayala, Paula10Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
60 2:48.39Lay, Isabelle12Tooele2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
61 2:49.17Bryner, Jade9Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
62 2:49.71Collinson, Mylie10Hillcrest2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
63 2:50.39Gale, Gwen9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
64 2:54.29Rodriguez, Mikayla10Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
65 2:55.68Chezic, Lacie9Cottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
66 2:56.32McCoy, Olivia9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
67 2:56.33Graves, Maddie9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
68 2:56.54Luke, Isabelle9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
69 2:56.88Cholewski, Olivia9Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
70 2:57.42Boyle, Florence10Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
71 2:57.65Bolin, Katelyn9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
72 3:00.54Jeppson, Penelope9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
73 3:02.15Christensen, Mikaela9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
74 3:03.02Kubicek, Kaela11Tooele2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
75 3:03.15Cook, Miriam11Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
76 3:18.20Burns, Alexis10Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
77 3:18.49Smith, Kylene9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships

Region 10 Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:11.40Richter, Kathleen11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
2 2:14.84Talbot, Adessa10Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:17.54Richter, Brooklyn9Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
4 2:21.67Alonso, Natty11Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
5 2:25.40Brick, Logan9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:27.03Lane, Bridget12Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 2:28.51Swenson, Tayte11Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
8 2:28.95Biglow, Lauren12Park City2023-11-20Murray
9 2:29.55Florence, Elizabeth11Stansbury2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 2:30.15Klug, Anna10Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
11 2:30.46Han, Annelise9Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
12 2:32.50Magalhaes, Maria11Hillcrest2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
13 2:34.53Gonzaga, Caitlin9Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
14 2:35.19Quinn, Hannah9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
15 2:35.28Saling, Haven12Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
16 2:35.65Bagley, Vivian9Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
17 2:35.68Vardeny, Nora9Cottonwood2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
18 2:36.06Gale, Audrey11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
19 2:36.88Hullinger, Kara12Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
20 2:37.46Peterson, Maddie11Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
21 2:37.84Walton, Maren12Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
22 2:37.94Callahan, Samantha11Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
23 2:38.56Stoddard, Adelaide11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
24 2:39.26Haas, Marie10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
25 2:39.88Nicholson, Maddie12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
26 2:40.73Taylor, Aisling10Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
27 2:40.98Bergman, Taylor10Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
28 2:43.60Davies, Natalynn12Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
29 2:45.63Underwood, Estrella12Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
30 2:45.64Sutherland, Reba11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
31 2:47.97McIllece, Cora9Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
32 2:47.98Jeppson, Samantha11Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
33 2:48.38Bartlett, Tessa11Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
34 2:48.89Shumway, Elsie11Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
35 2:51.48Wright, Ava11Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
36 2:52.92Andrews, Ireland9Tooele2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
37 2:53.27Young, Oakley12Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
38 2:55.84Brooks, Makena10Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
39 2:56.15Glover, Niya11Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
40 2:57.96Neath, Ruby10Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
41 2:58.50Young, Baylee9Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
42 3:00.03Shields, Reagan9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
43 3:00.88Schofield, Kathryn10Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
44 3:02.91Flores, Maya10Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
45 3:04.59Stock, Morgan11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
46 3:05.01Luke, Isabelle9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
47 3:07.56Gailey, Morgyn9Jordan2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
48 3:09.33Lewis, Reilly11Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
49 3:09.59Ayala, Paula10Stansbury2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
50 3:10.61Ellis, Natalie9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
51 3:13.14Findlay, Annika12Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
52 3:13.74Selway, Eve12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
53 3:14.68Rodriguez, Mikayla10Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
54 3:15.62McCoy, Olivia9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
55 3:19.67Cholewski, Olivia9Hillcrest2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
56 3:22.59Smith, Lydia10Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
57 3:28.67Jeppson, Penelope9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
58 3:29.28Bolin, Katelyn9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
59 3:37.67Collinson, Mylie10Hillcrest2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023

Region 10 Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.07Richter, Brooklyn9Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 24.70Alonso, Natty11Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 25.85Lane, Gretchen11Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
4 25.88Klug, Anna10Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
5 25.89Magalhaes, Maria11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 25.93Quinn, Hannah9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 26.50Richter, Kathleen11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
8 26.90Bagley, Vivian9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
9 27.00Davies, Natalynn12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
10 27.10Cook, Kinlee12Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 27.25Vardeny, Nora9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
12 27.48McIllece, Cora9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
13 27.53Shumway, Elsie11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 27.58Swenson, Tayte11Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
15 27.71Lay, Isabelle12Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
16 27.91Florence, Elizabeth11Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
17 27.94Peterson, Maddie11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
18 28.00Stoddard, Adelaide11Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
19 28.03Gonzaga, Caitlin9Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
20 28.13Haas, Marie10Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
21 28.14Biglow, Lauren12Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
21 28.14Walton, Maren12Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
23 28.23Taylor, Aisling10Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
24 28.34Underwood, Estrella12Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
25 28.44Leonelli, Ava12Tooele2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
26 28.48Callahan, Samantha11Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
26 28.48Han, Annelise9Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
28 28.56Lane, Bridget12Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
29 28.63Hullinger, Kara12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
30 28.77Hess, Dadeian11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
31 28.94Ellis, Natalie9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
32 28.98Brooks, Makena10Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
33 29.11Bergman, Taylor10Park City2023-11-20Murray
34 29.21Brick, Logan9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
35 29.39Saling, Haven12Tooele2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
36 29.56Lewis, Reilly11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
37 29.61Lasko, Elle9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
38 29.63Chandia, Kylie12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
39 29.78Smith, Bella12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
40 29.80Sutherland, Reba11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
41 29.97Flores, Maya10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
42 30.00Hanson, Eliza10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
43 30.25Gale, Audrey11Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
44 30.47McDonough, Lucy11Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
44 30.47Shields, Reagan9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
46 30.90Selway, Eve12Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
47 31.04Andrews, Ireland9Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
48 31.07Nicholson, Maddie12Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
49 31.27Bartlett, Tessa11Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
49 31.27Neath, Ruby10Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
51 31.31Dubrouski, Jane12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
52 31.32Cholewski, Olivia9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
53 31.50Gale, Gwen9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
54 31.54Beard, Joelle10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
55 31.57Dulong, Tris9Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
56 31.68Farris, Amelia10Tooele2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
57 31.71Young, Baylee9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
58 31.72Jeppson, Samantha11Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
59 31.89Pew, Kennedy10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
60 31.91Wright, Ava11Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
61 31.94Ayala, Paula10Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
62 31.99Gailey, Morgyn9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
63 32.18Young, Oakley12Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
64 32.38Glover, Niya11Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
65 32.43Boyle, Florence10Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
66 32.47Schofield, Kathryn10Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
67 32.51Nielson, Katelyn12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
68 32.62Sandusky, Sara10Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
69 32.70Cooke, Marley9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
70 32.71Vogel, Samantha9Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
71 32.74Moore, Chantel12Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
72 32.87Hermanson, Olivia11Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
73 32.91Bryner, Jade9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
74 33.03Stock, Morgan11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
75 33.11Luke, Isabelle9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
76 33.33Elmer, Ammany10Tooele2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
76 33.33Chezic, Lacie9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
78 33.36Schaub, Kiersten9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
79 33.59McCoy, Olivia9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
80 33.62Jones, Makenna11Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
81 34.27Rekalde, Elene12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
82 34.37Rodriguez, Mikayla10Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
83 34.81Graves, Maddie9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
84 34.84Findlay, Annika12Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
85 35.10Berets, Lucia9Cottonwood2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
86 35.27McDonough, Ruby9Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
87 35.43Kubicek, Kaela11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
87 35.43Smith, Lydia10Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
89 35.63Haaga, IsabellaCottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
90 36.40Christensen, Mikaela9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
91 36.53Cook, Miriam11Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
91 36.53Bolin, Katelyn9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
93 36.94Valentine, Amelia9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
93 36.94Burns, Alexis10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
95 37.51Jeppson, Penelope9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
96 37.85Harding, Reese10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
97 38.41Feldmann, Reagan9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
98 38.51McDonnough, Ruby9Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
99 39.27Saleh, Robin11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
100 39.30Collinson, Mylie10Hillcrest2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
101 40.68Smith, Kylene9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
102 40.93Valenitine, Amelia9Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
103 41.54Crispiniano, Renata12Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
104 44.94Anderson, KadyCottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
105 59.23Duque, MarinaCottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
106 2:03.80Thomas, Heather11Tooele2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
107 2:43.14Cox, Mia11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim

Region 10 Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.22Talbot, Adessa10Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:03.44Richter, Kathleen11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
3 1:05.42Vardeny, Nora9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
4 1:05.68Lane, Gretchen11Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
5 1:05.72Hullinger, Kara12Stansbury2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:05.77Alonso, Natty11Cottonwood2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
7 1:06.56Magalhaes, Maria11Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
8 1:07.19Swenson, Tayte11Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
9 1:07.49Callahan, Samantha11Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
10 1:08.00Saling, Haven12Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:08.59Bagley, Vivian9Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
12 1:09.30Haas, Marie10Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:09.39Peterson, Maddie11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 1:09.67Brick, Logan9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
15 1:09.98Stoddard, Adelaide11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:10.71Shumway, Elsie11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
17 1:11.51Bergman, Taylor10Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
18 1:11.96Quinn, Hannah9Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
19 1:12.29Han, Annelise9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
20 1:13.67Bartlett, Tessa11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
21 1:15.74Davies, Natalynn12Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
22 1:18.86Underwood, Estrella12Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
23 1:19.13Wright, Ava11Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
24 1:21.21Walton, Maren12Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
25 1:21.44McIllece, Cora9Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
26 1:21.87Cook, Kinlee12Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
27 1:22.72Florence, Elizabeth11Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
28 1:25.24Neath, Ruby10Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
29 1:26.07Shields, Reagan9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
30 1:26.98Young, Oakley12Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
31 1:27.93Luke, Isabelle9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
32 1:28.08Ellis, Natalie9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
33 1:30.65Schofield, Kathryn10Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
34 1:31.76Sutherland, Reba11Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
35 1:32.03Jones, Makenna11Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
36 1:32.25Ayala, Paula10Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
37 1:34.22Gailey, Morgyn9Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
38 1:35.47Rodriguez, Mikayla10Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
39 1:35.63Selway, Eve12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
40 1:36.13Flores, Maya10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
41 1:38.54Sandusky, Sara10Cottonwood2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
42 1:40.48Boyle, Florence10Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
43 1:44.38McCoy, Olivia9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
44 1:44.46Stock, Morgan11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
45 1:44.48Collinson, Mylie10Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
46 1:48.61Smith, Lydia10Jordan2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
47 1:52.83Bolin, Katelyn9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
48 1:56.09Jeppson, Penelope9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
49 2:02.54Cook, Miriam11Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury

Region 10 Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.41Richter, Brooklyn9Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 55.50Alonso, Natty11Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
3 55.73Biglow, Lauren12Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 56.43Quinn, Hannah9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 56.84Lane, Gretchen11Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
6 57.17Talbot, Adessa10Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 57.79Richter, Kathleen11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
8 57.84Magalhaes, Maria11Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
9 58.16Klug, Anna10Park City2023-11-20Murray
10 59.03Leonelli, Ava12Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 59.15Bagley, Vivian9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
12 59.60Haas, Marie10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
13 59.95McIllece, Cora9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 1:00.32Swenson, Tayte11Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
15 1:00.63Vardeny, Nora9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
16 1:00.81Davies, Natalynn12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
17 1:00.87Peterson, Maddie11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
18 1:01.54Cook, Kinlee12Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
19 1:01.66Underwood, Estrella12Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
20 1:01.78Callahan, Samantha11Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
21 1:01.82Brick, Logan9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
22 1:01.87Lay, Isabelle12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
23 1:01.90Stoddard, Adelaide11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
24 1:02.23Walton, Maren12Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
25 1:02.58Lane, Bridget12Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
26 1:02.82Hullinger, Kara12Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
27 1:03.50Han, Annelise9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
28 1:03.62Taylor, Aisling10Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
29 1:03.71Bergman, Taylor10Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
30 1:04.42Ellis, Natalie9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
31 1:04.43Florence, Elizabeth11Stansbury2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
32 1:04.59Sutherland, Reba11Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
33 1:04.70Brooks, Makena10Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
34 1:06.17Andrews, Ireland9Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
35 1:06.68Shumway, Elsie11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
36 1:06.91Chandia, Kylie12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
37 1:06.96Smith, Bella12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
38 1:07.09McDonough, Lucy11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
39 1:07.41Dubrouski, Jane12Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
40 1:07.44Jeppson, Samantha11Stansbury2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
41 1:07.79Hess, Dadeian11Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
42 1:07.81Young, Baylee9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
43 1:07.88Selway, Eve12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
44 1:08.06Gailey, Morgyn9Jordan2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
45 1:08.23Gale, Audrey11Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
46 1:08.55Saling, Haven12Tooele2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
47 1:08.59Neath, Ruby10Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
48 1:09.24Hermanson, Olivia11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
49 1:09.43Schofield, Kathryn10Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
50 1:09.66Hanson, Eliza10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
51 1:09.71Shields, Reagan9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
52 1:09.93Flores, Maya10Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
53 1:10.04Nielson, Katelyn12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
54 1:10.47Lewis, Reilly11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
55 1:10.58Wright, Ava11Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
56 1:11.17Farris, Amelia10Tooele2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
57 1:11.19Lasko, Elle9Cottonwood2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
58 1:12.23Gale, Gwen9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
58 1:12.23Pew, Kennedy10Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
60 1:12.31Beard, Joelle10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
61 1:12.77Gonzaga, Caitlin9Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
62 1:12.98McCoy, Olivia9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
63 1:13.06Young, Oakley12Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
64 1:13.19Smith, Lydia10Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
65 1:13.81Ayala, Paula10Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
66 1:13.91Jones, Makenna11Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
67 1:13.98Glover, Niya11Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
68 1:14.11Elmer, Ammany10Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
69 1:14.57Cholewski, Olivia9Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
70 1:14.65Luke, Isabelle9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
71 1:14.93Bryner, Jade9Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
72 1:16.06Cooke, Marley9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
73 1:16.29Stock, Morgan11Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
74 1:16.86Vogel, Samantha9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
75 1:17.07Chezic, Lacie9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
76 1:17.14Graves, Maddie9Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
77 1:17.38Duque, MarinaCottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
78 1:17.84Collinson, Mylie10Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
79 1:18.44Sandusky, Sara10Cottonwood2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
80 1:18.68Findlay, Annika12Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
81 1:19.06Schaub, Kiersten9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
82 1:19.17Boyle, Florence10Jordan2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
83 1:19.86Rodriguez, Mikayla10Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
84 1:20.10Bolin, Katelyn9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
85 1:20.48Rekalde, Elene12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
86 1:22.25Christensen, Mikaela9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
87 1:23.58Kubicek, Kaela11Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
88 1:24.27Burns, Alexis10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
89 1:24.70McDonough, Ruby9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
90 1:24.75Feldmann, Reagan9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
91 1:25.04Cook, Miriam11Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
92 1:25.29Jeppson, Penelope9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
93 1:25.58Harding, Reese10Tooele2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
94 1:29.36Valentine, Amelia9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
95 1:30.55Haaga, IsabellaCottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
96 1:31.50Smith, Kylene9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
97 1:35.10Valenitine, Amelia9Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
98 1:37.17Saleh, Robin11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
99 1:52.75Crispiniano, Renata12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024

Region 10 Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:13.25Lane, Gretchen11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 5:28.14Swenson, Tayte11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 5:33.90Richter, Kathleen11Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
4 5:38.68Brick, Logan9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 5:43.36Walton, Maren12Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 5:43.40Alonso, Natty11Cottonwood2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
7 5:43.93Talbot, Adessa10Cottonwood2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
8 5:44.45Biglow, Lauren12Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
9 5:48.52Han, Annelise9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 5:52.04Lane, Bridget12Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
11 5:57.96Quinn, Hannah9Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
12 6:00.49Magalhaes, Maria11Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
13 6:01.72Florence, Elizabeth11Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
14 6:02.04Underwood, Estrella12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
15 6:05.46Gale, Audrey11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
16 6:09.61Stoddard, Adelaide11Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
17 6:09.86Bergman, Taylor10Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
18 6:11.62Sutherland, Reba11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
19 6:11.80Jeppson, Samantha11Stansbury2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
20 6:13.82Farris, Amelia10Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
21 6:20.62Haas, Marie10Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
22 6:22.33Glover, Niya11Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
23 6:24.01Davies, Natalynn12Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
24 6:24.12McIllece, Cora9Hillcrest2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
25 6:24.77Callahan, Samantha11Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
26 6:29.21Hullinger, Kara12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
27 6:32.93Peterson, Maddie11Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
28 6:34.48Bartlett, Tessa11Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
29 6:35.26Shumway, Elsie11Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
30 6:41.04Hess, Dadeian11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
31 6:42.13Neath, Ruby10Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
32 6:44.77Gailey, Morgyn9Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
33 6:58.96Shields, Reagan9Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
34 7:00.41Hermanson, Olivia11Hillcrest2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
35 7:02.99Smith, Lydia10Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
36 7:03.76Gonzaga, Caitlin9Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
37 7:08.98Nielson, Katelyn12Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
38 7:09.70Ellis, Natalie9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
39 7:11.27Jones, Makenna11Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
40 7:11.52Elmer, Ammany10Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
41 7:12.82Dubrouski, Jane12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
42 7:13.68Brooks, Makena10Cottonwood2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
43 7:14.03Wright, Ava11Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
44 7:14.33Flores, Maya10Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
45 7:14.93Smith, Bella12Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
46 7:22.28Saling, Haven12Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
47 7:26.41McCoy, Olivia9Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
48 7:28.32Chandia, Kylie12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
49 7:30.46Selway, Eve12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
50 7:46.22Findlay, Annika12Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
51 7:47.43Ayala, Paula10Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
52 7:54.44Rodriguez, Mikayla10Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
53 7:57.87Collinson, Mylie10Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
54 7:58.15Cook, Miriam11Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
55 7:58.91Bolin, Katelyn9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
56 8:14.93Luke, Isabelle9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
57 8:25.76Jeppson, Penelope9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024

Region 10 Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.57Alonso, Natty11Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:00.70Biglow, Lauren12Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:00.79Richter, Kathleen11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:01.68Talbot, Adessa10Cottonwood2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
5 1:02.39Richter, Brooklyn9Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
6 1:04.24Stoddard, Adelaide11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 1:04.37Lane, Gretchen11Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
8 1:06.34Leonelli, Ava12Tooele2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
9 1:07.16Cook, Kinlee12Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:07.56Callahan, Samantha11Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
11 1:07.70Hullinger, Kara12Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
12 1:08.32Bartlett, Tessa11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
13 1:09.83Shields, Reagan9Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
14 1:10.20Florence, Elizabeth11Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
15 1:10.74Magalhaes, Maria11Hillcrest2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
16 1:10.91Quinn, Hannah9Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
17 1:11.19Swenson, Tayte11Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
18 1:11.82Brick, Logan9Park City2023-11-20Murray
19 1:14.03Saling, Haven12Tooele2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
20 1:14.27Bagley, Vivian9Park City2023-11-20Murray
21 1:14.33Peterson, Maddie11Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
22 1:14.38Haas, Marie10Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
23 1:15.14Sutherland, Reba11Murray2023-11-07Region Relay Meet
24 1:16.99Taylor, Aisling10Park City2023-11-20Murray
25 1:17.04Schofield, Kathryn10Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
26 1:17.21Hermanson, Olivia11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
27 1:17.70McIllece, Cora9Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
28 1:18.39Gale, Gwen9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
29 1:18.51Walton, Maren12Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
30 1:18.52Shumway, Elsie11Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
31 1:18.56Farris, Amelia10Tooele2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
32 1:18.93Underwood, Estrella12Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
33 1:19.21Cholewski, Olivia9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
34 1:20.22Davies, Natalynn12Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
35 1:20.24Beard, Joelle10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
36 1:20.68Nielson, Katelyn12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
37 1:21.01Andrews, Ireland9Tooele2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
38 1:21.02Ayala, Paula10Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
39 1:21.61Jeppson, Samantha11Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
40 1:22.50Wright, Ava11Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
41 1:23.01Elmer, Ammany10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
42 1:24.65Brooks, Makena10Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
43 1:24.82Findlay, Annika12Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
44 1:25.22Smith, Bella12Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
45 1:25.55Lay, Isabelle12Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
46 1:25.81Rodriguez, Mikayla10Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
47 1:26.06Chandia, Kylie12Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
48 1:26.35Neath, Ruby10Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
49 1:27.01Flores, Maya10Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
50 1:27.03Young, Oakley12Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
51 1:28.11Luke, Isabelle9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
52 1:28.73Dubrouski, Jane12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
53 1:28.88Jeppson, Penelope9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
54 1:28.94Hanson, Eliza10Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
55 1:29.14Gailey, Morgyn9Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
56 1:29.62Pew, Kennedy10Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
57 1:30.70Stock, Morgan11Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
58 1:31.87Ellis, Natalie9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
59 1:32.60Jones, Makenna11Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
60 1:33.78Selway, Eve12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
61 1:34.79McCoy, Olivia9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
62 1:35.50Graves, Maddie9Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
63 1:36.88Bryner, Jade9Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
64 1:37.14Chezic, Lacie9Cottonwood2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
65 1:37.47McDonough, Ruby9Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
66 1:37.48Smith, Lydia10Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
67 1:38.84Cook, Miriam11Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
68 1:40.91Cooke, Marley9Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
69 1:44.34Bolin, Katelyn9Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
70 1:45.05Boyle, Florence10Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
71 1:47.55Christensen, Mikaela9Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
72 1:48.28Smith, Kylene9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
73 1:50.09Burns, Alexis10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
74 2:02.17Feldmann, Reagan9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC

Region 10 Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.41Richter, Kathleen11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
2 1:13.27Nicholson, Maddie12Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:14.65Han, Annelise9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:15.05Klug, Anna10Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:15.41Vardeny, Nora9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 1:16.70Richter, Brooklyn9Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
7 1:17.19Gonzaga, Caitlin9Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:19.96Florence, Elizabeth11Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
9 1:21.26Glover, Niya11Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
10 1:23.43Magalhaes, Maria11Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
11 1:23.61Hullinger, Kara12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
12 1:23.79Bagley, Vivian9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
13 1:23.83Brick, Logan9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
14 1:23.88Lane, Bridget12Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
15 1:24.04McDonough, Lucy11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
16 1:24.18Saling, Haven12Tooele2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
17 1:25.72Quinn, Hannah9Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
18 1:26.33Nielson, Katelyn12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
19 1:27.05Jeppson, Samantha11Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
20 1:27.64Walton, Maren12Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
21 1:27.84Wright, Ava11Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
22 1:28.68Taylor, Aisling10Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
23 1:28.99Lasko, Elle9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
24 1:29.72Stoddard, Adelaide11Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
25 1:29.77Andrews, Ireland9Tooele2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
26 1:30.12Haas, Marie10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
26 1:30.12Pew, Kennedy10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
28 1:31.51Gale, Audrey11Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
29 1:32.14Lewis, Reilly11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
30 1:32.98Davies, Natalynn12Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
31 1:33.78Stock, Morgan11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
32 1:34.35Bolin, Katelyn9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
33 1:34.58Hanson, Eliza10Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
34 1:35.01McCoy, Olivia9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
35 1:35.20Harding, Reese10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
36 1:35.30Flores, Maya10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
37 1:36.18Vogel, Samantha9Park City2023-11-20Murray
38 1:36.33Kubicek, Kaela11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
39 1:36.47Neath, Ruby10Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
40 1:36.82Dulong, Tris9Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
41 1:37.37Luke, Isabelle9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
42 1:38.02Bartlett, Tessa11Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
43 1:38.13Sutherland, Reba11Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
44 1:38.90Shumway, Elsie11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
45 1:40.45Chandia, Kylie12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
46 1:41.62Beard, Joelle10Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
47 1:42.13Ellis, Natalie9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
48 1:44.37Findlay, Annika12Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
49 1:45.62Graves, Maddie9Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
50 1:46.06Ayala, Paula10Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
51 1:46.46Rodriguez, Mikayla10Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
52 1:46.68Bryner, Jade9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
53 1:47.93McDonough, Ruby9Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
54 1:49.44Smith, Bella12Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
55 1:50.53Jones, Makenna11Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
56 1:59.32Burns, Alexis10Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
57 2:03.62Cook, Miriam11Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
58 2:09.56Collinson, Mylie10Hillcrest2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
59 2:09.58Rekalde, Elene12Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
60 2:14.65Christensen, Mikaela9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
61 2:15.53Smith, Kylene9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray

Region 10 Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:54.65Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:55.34Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:59.70Murray2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
4 2:03.23Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
5 2:06.11Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 2:10.80Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
7 2:22.81Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan

Region 10 Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:42.87Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:46.33Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:48.24Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
4 1:49.11Cottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
5 1:55.33Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 1:56.89Tooele2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
7 2:03.81Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships

Region 10 Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:40.69Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 3:44.93Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:52.85Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 4:03.95Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
5 4:08.41Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 4:17.60Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
7 4:27.90Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships


Region 10 Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:41.41Barton, Robert12Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:45.82Taylor, Jaimeson11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:48.57Richter, Marcus9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
4 1:49.67Elgie, Keegan11Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
5 1:50.59Hirschi, Owen12Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
6 1:51.59Richter, Zach12Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
7 1:52.26Seals, William11Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:55.41Childress, Aj9Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:56.08Bae, Harrison9Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
10 1:56.36Emett, Daniel10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
11 1:56.38Martin, Aiden11Murray2023-11-07Region Relay Meet
12 1:56.92Miller, Gavin9Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
13 1:57.01Curtis, Joel10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 1:57.05Davies, Bridger10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
15 1:57.15Powers, Thomas11Hillcrest2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
16 1:57.80Fitts, Jordan12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
17 1:58.91Contreras, Nathan11Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
18 2:01.83Brimley, Jax11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
19 2:02.04Shupe, Andrew9Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
20 2:02.73Delaney, Bennett11Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
21 2:02.79Sorensen, Austin11Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
22 2:03.34Lundeberg, Riser11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
23 2:03.58Smurthwaite, Michael10Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
24 2:04.61Alonso, Soren9Cottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
25 2:04.81Mauss, Jd10Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
26 2:04.91Pendleton, Jaxon9Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
27 2:05.40Hirschi, Tyson10Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
28 2:05.96Moore, Spencer12Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
29 2:06.21Su, Cody11Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
30 2:06.54Ashcroft, Keaton11Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
31 2:06.65Wendt, Mckay9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
32 2:07.18Wager, Sean11Hillcrest2023-11-07Region Relay Meet
33 2:07.47Nigbur, Nick12Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
34 2:08.04Kitchen, Austin10Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
35 2:08.53Avila, Jose11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
36 2:08.90Horne, Jarom11Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
37 2:08.97Person, Scott12Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
38 2:09.17Morris, Rowan12Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
39 2:10.13Poprzenovic, Anthony9Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
40 2:11.43Adams, Aiden12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
41 2:11.96Smith, Oliver9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
42 2:12.00Stepan, Mitch12Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
43 2:13.18Johnson, Joshua11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
44 2:13.24Johnson, Braxton12Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
45 2:13.80Buys, Grant9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
46 2:14.25Nigbur, Jack9Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
47 2:14.62Hardy, Connor9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
48 2:14.78Walker, Jonas11Tooele2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
49 2:14.79Grogan, Cristian10Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
50 2:15.68Ho, Jackson11Park City2023-11-20Murray
51 2:16.37Barrow, Chase12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
52 2:16.69Barry, Luke12Stansbury2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
53 2:17.06Edmonds, Brighton11Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
54 2:17.12Flores, Joel9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
55 2:17.42Anderson, Kincaide11Tooele2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
56 2:17.49Bowling, Devin9Cottonwood2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
57 2:18.24Snow, Ian9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
58 2:18.80Rodriguez, Isaiah10Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
59 2:19.24Bruns, Matthew11Cottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
60 2:19.65Stettler, Eli9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
61 2:19.76Biesinger, Zane10Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
62 2:20.11Learned, Zane11Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
63 2:20.58Woodbury, Brady9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
64 2:20.77Bruderer, Weston10Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
65 2:21.06Horne, Joshua9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
66 2:21.13Hawes, Roman10Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
67 2:21.14Taylor, Kyle12Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
68 2:23.26Lundeberg, Kayson9Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
69 2:23.61Futrell, Kingston9Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
70 2:23.63Farris, Michael12Tooele2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
71 2:24.19Martin, Kaden12Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
72 2:24.23Huntington, Tanner11Hillcrest2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
73 2:24.92Maples, Will10Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
74 2:26.97Brooks, Kaden9Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
75 2:27.72Case, Noah9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
76 2:28.21Preston, Peter9Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
77 2:29.44Jensen, Alex11Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
78 2:29.98Davis, Parker11Tooele2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
79 2:30.20Larson, Mack9Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
80 2:31.39Hill, Mason9Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
81 2:32.25Da silva, Robert10Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
82 2:33.35Roberts, Chance12Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
83 2:34.60Clayton, Max11Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
84 2:34.81Moon, Logan11Tooele2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
85 2:37.33Snedaker, Tyler9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
86 2:39.25Wright, Carter9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
87 2:39.33Lunn, Kegan9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
88 2:41.10Elliott, Cohen9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
89 2:44.10Womack, Hyrum9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
90 2:44.26Bowers, Brighton9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
91 2:44.49Caldwell, Seth10Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
92 2:44.84Wingall, Gavin10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
93 2:45.92Pehrson, Tyce9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
94 2:47.48Allen, Michael9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
95 2:48.48Ruiz, Jayden9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
96 2:48.61Stone, William9Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
97 2:52.36Cardenas, Max9Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
98 2:54.42Glauser, Sawyer9Jordan2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
99 2:55.24Jewkes, Winston9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
100 3:10.02Cook, Brayden9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
101 3:17.99Jayakumarhemalatha, Kaushik10Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
102 3:28.42Evans, Blake10Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024

Region 10 Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:54.71Barton, Robert12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
2 1:57.98Richter, Zach12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
3 2:02.53Elgie, Keegan11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
4 2:04.04Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:04.93Powers, Thomas11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 2:05.09Lundeberg, Riser11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 2:06.67Contreras, Nathan11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:07.27Richter, Marcus9Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
9 2:07.40Taylor, Jaimeson11Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
10 2:10.43An, Jacob11Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
11 2:11.32Smurthwaite, Michael10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
12 2:12.32Bridge, Benny10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
13 2:12.50Horne, Jarom11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 2:12.91Wendt, Mckay9Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
15 2:13.48Delaney, Bennett11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
16 2:13.82Alonso, Soren9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
17 2:15.19Wager, Sean11Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
18 2:16.67Martin, Aiden11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
19 2:16.87Sorensen, Austin11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
20 2:18.48Bae, Harrison9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
21 2:19.68Davies, Bridger10Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
22 2:20.97Pendleton, Jaxon9Cottonwood2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
23 2:23.50Su, Cody11Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
24 2:24.45Emett, Daniel10Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
25 2:25.19Mauss, Jd10Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
26 2:25.32Wilkinson, Weston12Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
27 2:25.74Learned, Zane11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
28 2:26.09Stepan, Mitch12Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
29 2:26.69Barrow, Chase12Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
30 2:27.92Moore, Spencer12Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
31 2:28.01Kitchen, Austin10Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
32 2:28.35Brimley, Jax11Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
33 2:28.44Childress, Aj9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
34 2:28.77Rodriguez, Isaiah10Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
35 2:29.15Ashcroft, Keaton11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
36 2:29.28Griffith, Thomas9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
37 2:29.53Biesinger, Zane10Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
38 2:29.77Hardy, Connor9Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
39 2:30.31Fitts, Jordan12Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
40 2:30.57Poprzenovic, Anthony9Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
41 2:31.28Adams, Aiden12Tooele2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
42 2:32.79Refuerzo, Marco9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
43 2:33.27Buys, Grant9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
44 2:33.55Johnson, Braxton12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
45 2:33.92Person, Scott12Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
46 2:33.96Hirschi, Tyson10Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
47 2:34.73Walker, Jonas11Tooele2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
48 2:34.79Taylor, Kyle12Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
49 2:37.10Horne, Joshua9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
50 2:40.06Nigbur, Jack9Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
51 2:40.88Smith, Oliver9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
52 2:41.57Snow, Ian9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
53 2:42.65Hawes, Roman10Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
54 2:42.98Bowling, Devin9Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
55 2:44.38Stoddard, Logan9Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
56 2:46.86Elliott, Cohen9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
57 2:47.23Flores, Joel9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
58 2:47.38Bruderer, Weston10Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
59 2:48.16Wright, Carter9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
60 2:48.90Larson, Mack9Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
61 2:49.99Hill, Mason9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
62 2:50.52Huntington, Tanner11Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
63 2:50.77Maples, Will10Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
64 2:52.56Grogan, Cristian10Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
65 2:55.67Lunn, Kegan9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
66 2:56.22Futrell, Kingston9Jordan2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
67 2:56.24Preston, Peter9Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
68 3:06.97Allen, Michael9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
69 3:09.51Womack, Hyrum9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
70 3:13.00Ruiz, Jayden9Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
71 3:13.57Clayton, Max11Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
72 3:14.41Cardenas, Max9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
73 3:14.94Pehrson, Tyce9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
74 3:26.96Cook, Brayden9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
75 3:43.54Stone, William9Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan

Region 10 Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.14Barton, Robert12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
2 21.68Hirschi, Owen12Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 21.92Richter, Zach12Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 21.98Elgie, Keegan11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 22.02Sorensen, Austin11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 22.48Martin, Aiden11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 22.84Skorut, Alex10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
8 22.92Taylor, Jaimeson11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 23.00Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
10 23.39Miller, Gavin9Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 23.55Bae, Harrison9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
12 23.65Taylor, Kyle12Stansbury2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 23.79Mauss, Jd10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 23.86Pendleton, Jaxon9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
15 24.07Richter, Marcus9Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
16 24.12Morris, Rowan12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
17 24.24Learned, Zane11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
18 24.28Curtis, Joel10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
19 24.38Smurthwaite, Michael10Tooele2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
20 24.43Su, Cody11Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
21 24.45Powers, Thomas11Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
21 24.45Seals, William11Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
23 24.46Coccimiglio, Will12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
24 24.52Hirschi, Tyson10Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
25 24.56An, Jacob11Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
26 24.68Childress, Aj9Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
27 24.90Martin, Kaden12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
28 24.94Moore, Spencer12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
29 24.96Hawes, Roman10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
30 24.97Barry, Luke12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
31 24.99Shupe, Andrew9Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
32 25.27Contreras, Nathan11Park City2023-11-20Murray
33 25.34Smith, Oliver9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
34 25.38Bruns, Matthew11Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
35 25.40Emett, Daniel10Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
36 25.48Wilkinson, Weston12Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
37 25.53Stepan, Mitch12Jordan2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
37 25.53Brimley, Jax11Murray2023-11-07Region Relay Meet
39 25.56Wendt, Mckay9Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
40 25.61Rodriguez, Isaiah10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
41 25.69Nigbur, Nick12Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
42 25.71Bridge, Benny10Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
43 25.72Holste, Matthew12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
44 25.74Bowling, Devin9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
45 25.77Barrow, Chase12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
46 25.80Roberts, Chance12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
47 25.81Thomas, Finley9Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
47 25.81Delaney, Bennett11Tooele2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
49 25.82Johnson, Joshua11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
50 25.83Ho, Jackson11Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
51 25.84Wager, Sean11Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
52 25.85Grogan, Cristian10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
53 26.07Lundeberg, Riser11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
54 26.12Davies, Bridger10Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
55 26.14Brooks, Kaden9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
56 26.25Fitts, Jordan12Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
57 26.28Avila, Jose11Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
58 26.30Refuerzo, Marco9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
59 26.35Johnson, Braxton12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
60 26.43Bruderer, Weston10Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
61 26.44Huntington, Tanner11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
62 26.45Poprzenovic, Anthony9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
63 26.60Biesinger, Zane10Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
64 26.62Case, Noah9Murray2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
65 26.70Ashcroft, Keaton11Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
66 26.77Siminovskiy, Dmitriy11Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
67 26.81Edmonds, Brighton11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
68 26.90Snow, Ian9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
68 26.90Adams, Aiden12Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
70 26.91Horne, Jarom11Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
70 26.91Nigbur, Jack9Jordan2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
72 27.07Horne, Joshua9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
73 27.19Person, Scott12Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
74 27.20Glauser, Sawyer9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
75 27.37Farris, Michael12Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
76 27.58Kitchen, Austin10Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
77 27.62Vasilacopulos, Dimitri12Cottonwood2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
78 27.66Griffith, Thomas9Jordan2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
79 27.71Maples, Will10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
80 27.73Jensen, Alex11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
81 27.87Lundeberg, Kayson9Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
82 28.00Larson, Mack9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
83 28.03Stettler, Eli9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
84 28.04Walker, Jonas11Tooele2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
85 28.33Hardy, Connor9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
86 28.35Snedaker, Tyler9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
87 28.51Buys, Grant9Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
88 28.59Davis, Parker11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
89 28.69Futrell, Kingston9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
90 28.75Clayton, Max11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
91 28.81Woodbury, Brady9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
92 28.87Moon, Logan11Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
93 28.91Anderson, Kincaide11Tooele2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
94 29.11Preston, Peter9Murray2023-11-20Murray
95 29.23Stoddard, Logan9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
96 29.32Roberts, Max10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
97 29.41Da silva, Robert10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
97 29.41Bowers, Brighton9Murray2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
99 29.47Flores, Joel9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
100 29.91Elliott, Cohen9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
101 30.17Larsen, Mack9Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
102 30.23Allen, Michael9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
103 30.37Jewkes, Winston9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
104 30.47Hill, Mason9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
105 30.75Lunn, Kegan9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
106 30.83Dummer, William9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
107 30.88Wright, Carter9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
108 31.09Wingall, Gavin10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
109 31.14Stone, William9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
110 31.29Lozano, Hector9Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
111 31.35Womack, Hyrum9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
112 31.60Hadzik, Dexter9Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
113 31.80Cardenas, Max9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
114 31.90Ruiz, Jayden9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
115 31.91Schofield, Spencer9Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
116 31.94Alderman, David9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
117 32.51Adams, Cash9Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
118 32.56Pehrson, Tyce9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
119 33.08Plaizier, Ethan9Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
120 33.45Caldwell, Seth10Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023

Region 10 Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.91Barton, Robert12Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 54.25Elgie, Keegan11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
3 54.29Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
4 55.42Richter, Zach12Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
5 55.88An, Jacob11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 57.21Shupe, Andrew9Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 57.41Skorut, Alex10Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
8 57.49Smurthwaite, Michael10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
9 57.55Nigbur, Nick12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
10 57.63Learned, Zane11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 58.07Su, Cody11Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
12 58.44Pendleton, Jaxon9Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 58.63Childress, Aj9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 58.69Richter, Marcus9Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
15 59.36Taylor, Jaimeson11Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
16 59.74Lundeberg, Riser11Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
17 59.83Contreras, Nathan11Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
18 59.92Bae, Harrison9Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
19 1:01.06Wendt, Mckay9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
20 1:01.09Delaney, Bennett11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
21 1:01.43Rodriguez, Isaiah10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
22 1:01.53Powers, Thomas11Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
23 1:01.88Martin, Aiden11Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
24 1:04.24Nigbur, Jack9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
25 1:04.83Sorensen, Austin11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
26 1:05.13Alonso, Soren9Cottonwood2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
27 1:05.74Biesinger, Zane10Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
28 1:05.75Barrow, Chase12Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
29 1:07.06Horne, Jarom11Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
30 1:07.28Davies, Bridger10Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
31 1:07.72Wager, Sean11Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
32 1:08.09Wilkinson, Weston12Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
33 1:08.74Curtis, Joel10Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
34 1:08.88Smith, Oliver9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
35 1:09.58Stettler, Eli9Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
36 1:09.62Hawes, Roman10Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
37 1:10.29Anderson, Kincaide11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
38 1:10.31Buys, Grant9Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
39 1:10.43Horne, Joshua9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
40 1:10.47Adams, Aiden12Tooele2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
41 1:10.71Stepan, Mitch12Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
42 1:10.83Mauss, Jd10Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
43 1:10.92Walker, Jonas11Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
44 1:11.43Stoddard, Logan9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
45 1:11.59Ashcroft, Keaton11Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
46 1:11.65Refuerzo, Marco9Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
47 1:12.21Brimley, Jax11Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
48 1:13.25Edmonds, Brighton11Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
49 1:13.80Poprzenovic, Anthony9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
50 1:14.64Hardy, Connor9Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
51 1:14.82Bruderer, Weston10Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
52 1:15.96Kitchen, Austin10Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
53 1:16.89Morris, Rowan12Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
54 1:17.44Johnson, Joshua11Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
55 1:17.72Case, Noah9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
56 1:18.43Flores, Joel9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
57 1:18.48Woodbury, Brady9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
58 1:20.46Futrell, Kingston9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
59 1:21.99Brooks, Kaden9Cottonwood2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
60 1:22.75Snow, Ian9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
61 1:23.23Maples, Will10Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
62 1:24.21Wright, Carter9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
63 1:26.47Lunn, Kegan9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
64 1:26.54Hill, Mason9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
65 1:33.55Allen, Michael9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
66 1:37.39Preston, Peter9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
67 1:37.58Womack, Hyrum9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
68 1:40.39Snedaker, Tyler9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
69 1:41.32Cook, Brayden9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
70 1:47.26Ruiz, Jayden9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
71 1:47.33Pehrson, Tyce9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
72 1:49.54Jayakumarhemalatha, Kaushik10Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024

Region 10 Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 47.09Richter, Zach12Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 47.79Hirschi, Owen12Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 49.12Taylor, Jaimeson11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 49.23Sorensen, Austin11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 49.89Elgie, Keegan11Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
6 49.90Martin, Aiden11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 50.14Barton, Robert12Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
8 50.40Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 50.41Richter, Marcus9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
10 51.47Miller, Gavin9Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
11 52.06Bae, Harrison9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
12 52.08Skorut, Alex10Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 52.13Seals, William11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 52.43Nigbur, Nick12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
15 52.64Mauss, Jd10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
16 52.79Hirschi, Tyson10Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
17 52.85Contreras, Nathan11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
18 52.87Powers, Thomas11Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
19 52.90Stepan, Mitch12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
20 53.03Alonso, Soren9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
21 53.10Curtis, Joel10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
22 53.15Moore, Spencer12Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
23 53.28Emett, Daniel10Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
24 54.10Smurthwaite, Michael10Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
25 54.40An, Jacob11Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
26 55.20Smith, Oliver9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
27 55.49Brimley, Jax11Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
28 55.52Martin, Kaden12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
29 55.62Pendleton, Jaxon9Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
30 55.63Davies, Bridger10Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
31 55.65Childress, Aj9Cottonwood2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
32 55.90Kitchen, Austin10Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
33 56.01Barry, Luke12Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
34 56.08Bowling, Devin9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
35 56.41Lundeberg, Riser11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
36 56.46Avila, Jose11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
37 56.67Taylor, Kyle12Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
38 56.88Johnson, Braxton12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
39 57.06Su, Cody11Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
40 57.11Wendt, Mckay9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
41 57.20Fitts, Jordan12Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
42 57.28Delaney, Bennett11Tooele2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
43 57.47Ashcroft, Keaton11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
44 57.51Roberts, Chance12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
45 57.52Johnson, Joshua11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
46 57.84Morris, Rowan12Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
47 57.90Bruderer, Weston10Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
48 58.00Grogan, Cristian10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
49 58.12Learned, Zane11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
50 58.13Siminovskiy, Dmitriy11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
51 58.17Bruns, Matthew11Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
52 58.34Nigbur, Jack9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
52 58.34Barrow, Chase12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
54 58.35Coccimiglio, Will12Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
55 58.69Shupe, Andrew9Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
56 59.02Biesinger, Zane10Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
57 59.09Hardy, Connor9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
58 59.10Hawes, Roman10Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
59 59.12Holste, Matthew12Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
60 59.45Person, Scott12Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
61 59.49Rodriguez, Isaiah10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
62 59.50Wager, Sean11Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
63 59.51Horne, Jarom11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
64 59.75Ho, Jackson11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
65 1:00.29Griffith, Thomas9Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
66 1:00.38Poprzenovic, Anthony9Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
67 1:00.44Walker, Jonas11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
68 1:00.53Brooks, Kaden9Cottonwood2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
68 1:00.53Wilkinson, Weston12Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
70 1:00.71Edmonds, Brighton11Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
71 1:01.35Horne, Joshua9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
72 1:01.55Refuerzo, Marco9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
73 1:01.60Farris, Michael12Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
74 1:01.74Buys, Grant9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
75 1:01.77Snow, Ian9Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
76 1:01.87Maples, Will10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
77 1:01.93Case, Noah9Murray2023-11-07Region Relay Meet
78 1:01.95Adams, Aiden12Tooele2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
79 1:02.02Thomas, Finley9Park City2023-11-20Murray
80 1:02.15Glauser, Sawyer9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
81 1:02.30Vasilacopulos, Dimitri12Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
81 1:02.30Huntington, Tanner11Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
83 1:02.59Anderson, Kincaide11Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
84 1:02.60Stettler, Eli9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
85 1:03.03Larson, Mack9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
86 1:04.32Moon, Logan11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
87 1:04.45Futrell, Kingston9Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
88 1:04.70Jensen, Alex11Tooele2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
89 1:04.71Clayton, Max11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
90 1:05.05Flores, Joel9Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
91 1:05.23Stoddard, Logan9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
92 1:05.76Snedaker, Tyler9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
93 1:05.94Woodbury, Brady9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
94 1:05.97Lundeberg, Kayson9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
95 1:05.98Preston, Peter9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
96 1:07.92Hill, Mason9Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
97 1:08.01Allen, Michael9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
98 1:08.23Jewkes, Winston9Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
99 1:08.88Bowers, Brighton9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
100 1:08.98Wright, Carter9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
101 1:09.42Wingall, Gavin10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
102 1:09.48Da silva, Robert10Tooele2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
103 1:09.49Davis, Parker11Tooele2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
104 1:09.61Womack, Hyrum9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
105 1:09.87Elliott, Cohen9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
106 1:09.94Larsen, Mack9Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
107 1:10.93Roberts, Max10Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
108 1:11.10Lunn, Kegan9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
109 1:11.36Hadzik, Dexter9Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
110 1:11.83Cardenas, Max9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
111 1:12.07Ruiz, Jayden9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
112 1:12.19Stone, William9Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
113 1:12.23Caldwell, Seth10Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
114 1:12.72Pehrson, Tyce9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
115 1:13.64Lozano, Hector9Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
116 1:14.23Adams, Cash9Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
117 1:15.65Plaizier, Ethan9Tooele2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
118 1:15.83Dummer, William9Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
119 1:15.99Alderman, David9Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
120 1:17.65Evans, Blake10Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships

Region 10 Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:42.14Elgie, Keegan11Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 4:52.59Taylor, Jaimeson11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
3 4:53.57Barton, Robert12Jordan2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
4 4:56.37Richter, Marcus9Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 4:59.32Bae, Harrison9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 5:10.37Contreras, Nathan11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 5:11.96Seals, William11Tooele2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 5:13.52Moore, Spencer12Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 5:18.18Emett, Daniel10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
10 5:19.90Ashcroft, Keaton11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 5:20.62Hirschi, Owen12Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
12 5:20.91Fitts, Jordan12Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 5:21.15Davies, Bridger10Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
14 5:23.22Martin, Aiden11Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
15 5:36.50Lundeberg, Riser11Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
16 5:38.03Shupe, Andrew9Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
17 5:38.28Poprzenovic, Anthony9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
18 5:38.54Curtis, Joel10Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
19 5:41.85Alonso, Soren9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
20 5:42.75Brimley, Jax11Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
21 5:43.57Sorensen, Austin11Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
22 5:44.31Childress, Aj9Cottonwood2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
23 5:45.08Wendt, Mckay9Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
24 5:47.10Delaney, Bennett11Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
25 5:47.45An, Jacob11Hillcrest2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
26 5:47.50Hardy, Connor9Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
27 5:49.23Edmonds, Brighton11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
28 5:50.46Wager, Sean11Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
29 5:53.73Adams, Aiden12Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
30 5:53.74Morris, Rowan12Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
31 5:55.02Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
32 5:55.45Horne, Jarom11Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
33 5:57.08Stepan, Mitch12Jordan2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
34 5:57.48Johnson, Braxton12Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
35 5:57.91Flores, Joel9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
36 5:58.89Pendleton, Jaxon9Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
37 6:00.56Nigbur, Nick12Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
38 6:04.07Hirschi, Tyson10Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
39 6:06.11Griffith, Thomas9Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
40 6:08.18Learned, Zane11Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
41 6:09.17Horne, Joshua9Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
42 6:12.20Avila, Jose11Hillcrest2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
43 6:12.41Smith, Oliver9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
44 6:16.34Grogan, Cristian10Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
45 6:18.73Buys, Grant9Park City2023-11-20Murray
46 6:22.62Johnson, Joshua11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
47 6:27.13Rodriguez, Isaiah10Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
48 6:27.80Woodbury, Brady9Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
49 6:28.28Nigbur, Jack9Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
50 6:29.96Taylor, Kyle12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
51 6:35.01Bowling, Devin9Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
52 6:35.13Snow, Ian9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
53 6:38.75Maples, Will10Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
54 6:39.95Refuerzo, Marco9Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
55 6:40.47Biesinger, Zane10Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
56 6:44.55Larson, Mack9Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
57 6:50.04Martin, Kaden12Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
58 6:50.85Futrell, Kingston9Jordan2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
59 6:50.88Stettler, Eli9Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
60 6:50.97Roberts, Max10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
61 6:52.74Elliott, Cohen9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
62 6:57.64Brooks, Kaden9Cottonwood2023-11-16Cottonwood-v-Jordan
63 6:58.82Jensen, Alex11Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
64 7:04.47Glauser, Sawyer9Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
65 7:18.21Bruderer, Weston10Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
66 7:22.14Wright, Carter9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
67 7:27.99Caldwell, Seth10Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
68 7:30.00Allen, Michael9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
69 7:34.87Lunn, Kegan9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
70 7:47.93Ruiz, Jayden9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
71 7:49.77Womack, Hyrum9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
72 7:51.34Stone, William9Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
73 8:27.99Cook, Brayden9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
74 8:55.53Jayakumarhemalatha, Kaushik10Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023

Region 10 Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.40Skorut, Alex10Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 55.90Barton, Robert12Jordan2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
3 55.93Richter, Marcus9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
4 58.71Elgie, Keegan11Park City2023-11-20Murray
5 59.40Brimley, Jax11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 59.51Contreras, Nathan11Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
7 59.65Bae, Harrison9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
8 1:00.10Richter, Zach12Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
9 1:00.44Taylor, Jaimeson11Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
10 1:00.73Stepan, Mitch12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
11 1:01.19Sorensen, Austin11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
12 1:01.44Seals, William11Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
13 1:01.84Hirschi, Owen12Jordan2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
14 1:01.94An, Jacob11Hillcrest2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
15 1:02.15Griffith, Thomas9Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:03.21Wager, Sean11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
17 1:03.37Bowling, Devin9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
18 1:03.47Lundeberg, Riser11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
19 1:04.23Person, Scott12Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
20 1:04.33Alonso, Soren9Cottonwood2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
21 1:04.85Wendt, Mckay9Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
22 1:04.91Johnson, Braxton12Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
23 1:05.04Martin, Aiden11Murray2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
24 1:05.14Siminovskiy, Dmitriy11Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
25 1:05.26Childress, Aj9Cottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
26 1:05.47Nigbur, Nick12Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
27 1:05.56Delaney, Bennett11Tooele2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
28 1:05.72Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
29 1:05.88Stoddard, Logan9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
30 1:07.48Horne, Jarom11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
31 1:07.71Wilkinson, Weston12Park City2023-11-14Skyline vs Park City
32 1:08.00Fitts, Jordan12Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
33 1:08.74Hardy, Connor9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
34 1:08.96Davis, Parker11Tooele2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
35 1:09.92Poprzenovic, Anthony9Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
36 1:10.45Hirschi, Tyson10Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
37 1:10.62Barrow, Chase12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
38 1:10.66Davies, Bridger10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
39 1:10.67Refuerzo, Marco9Park City2023-11-20Murray
40 1:10.75Morris, Rowan12Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
41 1:11.01Ho, Jackson11Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
42 1:11.11Lundeberg, Kayson9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
43 1:11.22Hawes, Roman10Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
43 1:11.22Adams, Aiden12Tooele2024-01-04Hillcrest@Tooele2023
45 1:11.34Hill, Mason9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
46 1:12.35Huntington, Tanner11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
47 1:12.39Taylor, Kyle12Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
48 1:12.90Smith, Oliver9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
49 1:13.04Da silva, Robert10Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
50 1:13.96Allen, Michael9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
51 1:14.20Thomas, Finley9Park City2023-11-18Bingham Invite
52 1:14.21Walker, Jonas11Tooele2023-11-07Region Relay Meet
53 1:14.49Barry, Luke12Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
54 1:14.65Avila, Jose11Hillcrest2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
55 1:15.00Moon, Logan11Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
56 1:15.24Ashcroft, Keaton11Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
57 1:16.09Bruns, Matthew11Cottonwood2023-11-09Cottonwood-v-Murray
58 1:16.48Nigbur, Jack9Jordan2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
59 1:17.00Bruderer, Weston10Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
60 1:17.11Flores, Joel9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
61 1:17.37Womack, Hyrum9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
62 1:17.76Rodriguez, Isaiah10Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
63 1:17.94Snow, Ian9Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
64 1:18.21Horne, Joshua9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
65 1:18.50Farris, Michael12Tooele2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
66 1:18.74Grogan, Cristian10Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
67 1:19.29Preston, Peter9Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
68 1:21.21Pehrson, Tyce9Stansbury2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
69 1:21.28Anderson, Kincaide11Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
70 1:22.12Stettler, Eli9Cottonwood2024-01-25Cottonwood-v-Tooele
71 1:22.30Elliott, Cohen9Murray2023-11-20Murray
72 1:22.44Woodbury, Brady9Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
73 1:22.50Plaizier, Ethan9Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
74 1:23.15Case, Noah9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
75 1:23.82Maples, Will10Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
76 1:24.17Lunn, Kegan9Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
77 1:24.30Glauser, Sawyer9Jordan2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
78 1:25.30Larson, Mack9Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
79 1:26.46Lozano, Hector9Tooele2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
80 1:26.75Caldwell, Seth10Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
81 1:27.01Snedaker, Tyler9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
82 1:28.58Alderman, David9Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
83 1:28.77Wright, Carter9Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
84 1:29.04Finken, Samuel9Murray2024-01-20Canyon Vieww @ Murray
85 1:29.57Bowers, Brighton9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
86 1:31.76Jewkes, Winston9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
87 1:32.63Cook, Brayden9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
88 1:32.93Ruiz, Jayden9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
89 1:33.22Schofield, Spencer9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
90 1:34.96Cardenas, Max9Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
91 1:36.24Stone, William9Jordan2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
92 1:45.68Menon, Ayan10Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
93 1:47.82Evans, Blake10Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
94 1:59.84Warner, Ethan10Stansbury2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20

Region 10 Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.63Richter, Zach12Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
2 59.96Powers, Thomas11Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:01.46Lundeberg, Riser11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
4 1:04.14Barton, Robert12Jordan2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
5 1:04.40Horne, Jarom11Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:04.85Bridge, Benny10Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 1:05.59Shupe, Andrew9Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:05.74Su, Cody11Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
9 1:06.92Morris, Rowan12Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:07.48Anders, Bode9Cottonwood2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
11 1:07.98Taylor, Jaimeson11Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
12 1:08.71Coccimiglio, Will12Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
13 1:09.10Curtis, Joel10Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
14 1:09.30Davies, Bridger10Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
15 1:09.35Elgie, Keegan11Park City2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
16 1:09.72Ashcroft, Keaton11Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
17 1:09.94Pendleton, Jaxon9Cottonwood2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
18 1:10.17An, Jacob11Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
19 1:10.79Richter, Marcus9Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
20 1:10.82Alonso, Soren9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
21 1:10.83Contreras, Nathan11Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
22 1:11.69Sorensen, Austin11Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
23 1:12.06Bae, Harrison9Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
24 1:12.53Hirschi, Tyson10Jordan2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
25 1:13.10Biesinger, Zane10Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
26 1:13.25Learned, Zane11Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
27 1:13.29Wendt, Mckay9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
28 1:13.91Mauss, Jd10Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
29 1:14.15Barrow, Chase12Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
30 1:14.77Smurthwaite, Michael10Tooele2024-01-232324 Tooele @ Box Elder
31 1:15.06Moore, Spencer12Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
32 1:15.14Refuerzo, Marco9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
33 1:15.97Brimley, Jax11Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
34 1:16.11Martin, Aiden11Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
35 1:17.86Preston, Peter9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
36 1:18.04Bruderer, Weston10Stansbury2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
37 1:18.77Fitts, Jordan12Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
38 1:18.86Hardy, Connor9Park City2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
39 1:19.14Jensen, Alex11Tooele2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
40 1:19.43Poprzenovic, Anthony9Murray2023-11-20Murray
41 1:19.75Case, Noah9Murray2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
42 1:19.99Horne, Joshua9Murray2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
43 1:20.31Hill, Mason9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
44 1:20.35Rodriguez, Isaiah10Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
45 1:20.91Woodbury, Brady9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
46 1:21.06Taylor, Kyle12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
47 1:21.20Buys, Grant9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
48 1:21.21Elliott, Cohen9Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
49 1:21.31Wilkinson, Weston12Park City2023-11-20Murray
50 1:21.80Kitchen, Austin10Jordan2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
51 1:22.61Huntington, Tanner11Hillcrest2023-11-09Hillcrest @ Jordan
52 1:22.94Grogan, Cristian10Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
53 1:23.19Larson, Mack9Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
54 1:23.57Holste, Matthew12Stansbury2024-01-18Stansbury @ Jordan
55 1:23.63Stoddard, Logan9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
56 1:23.96Adams, Aiden12Tooele2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
57 1:24.08Griffith, Thomas9Jordan2023-11-03Jordan @ Alta 11.03.23
58 1:24.17Brooks, Kaden9Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
59 1:25.38Siminovskiy, Dmitriy11Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
60 1:25.73Pehrson, Tyce9Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
61 1:26.09Ruiz, Jayden9Stansbury2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
62 1:27.07Lundeberg, Kayson9Murray2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
63 1:27.28Lunn, Kegan9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
64 1:27.87Hawes, Roman10Hillcrest2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
65 1:29.04Womack, Hyrum9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
66 1:31.15Barry, Luke12Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
67 1:31.85Futrell, Kingston9Jordan2023-12-122023.12.12 Jordan at Olympus
68 1:32.33Flores, Joel9Murray2024-01-18Murray@Tooele2024
69 1:32.57Glauser, Sawyer9Jordan2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
70 1:32.79Clayton, Max11Hillcrest2023-12-07Park City @ Hillcrest
71 1:33.02Snow, Ian9Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
72 1:33.58Wright, Carter9Stansbury2024-01-04Cottonwood-v-Stansbury
73 1:33.89Roberts, Max10Hillcrest2023-11-30Hillcrest @ Murray
74 1:34.22Adams, Cash9Hillcrest2023-12-19Hillcrest @ Fremont 2023
75 1:34.36Evans, Blake10Stansbury2023-11-21Stansbury&Tooele@Tooele2023
76 1:36.03Hadzik, Dexter9Tooele2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
77 1:36.30Schofield, Spencer9Park City2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
78 1:36.43Smith, Oliver9Murray2023-12-11Farmington @ Murray
79 1:37.16Jewkes, Winston9Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
80 1:37.40Maples, Will10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
81 1:39.19Bowers, Brighton9Murray2024-01-09Murray @ West 1-9-24
82 1:39.40Alderman, David9Park City2024-02-03Region X Championships
83 1:43.63Cardenas, Max9Park City2024-01-04Jordan @ PC
84 1:47.70Dummer, William9Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
85 1:48.43Allen, Michael9Stansbury2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray
86 1:55.39Wingall, Gavin10Murray2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
87 1:56.41Cook, Brayden9Stansbury2023-12-04Stansbury @ PC
88 2:08.28Romero, Santiago9Hillcrest2024-01-19Hillcrest@Stansbury2024
89 2:15.94Finken, Samuel9Murray2024-01-11Stansbury @ Murray

Region 10 Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:40.34Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:42.19Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:43.43Murray2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
4 1:46.77Park City2023-11-30Tooele @ PC
5 1:47.29Cottonwood2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 1:53.18Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 1:55.28Tooele2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023

Region 10 Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:28.67Murray2024-02-03Region X Championships
2 1:30.22Jordan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:31.89Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:34.33Hillcrest2024-02-03Region X Championships
5 1:36.61Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 1:37.06Cottonwood2024-01-18Cottonwood@ PC
7 1:37.24Stansbury2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim

Region 10 Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:16.42Murray2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 3:19.97Park City2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:28.46Cottonwood2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 3:29.03Hillcrest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 3:30.21Jordan2024-02-03Region X Championships
6 3:30.43Tooele2024-02-03Region X Championships
7 3:47.48Stansbury2024-02-03Region X Championships