Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


REGION 11
 
Region 11 Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:58.82Rigby, Laura12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:03.46Leonard, Malacha12Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:03.48Cook, Sarah11Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
4 2:04.59Nielsen, Brynley11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
5 2:09.94Capserson, Eloise9Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:10.46Checketts, Peyton9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
7 2:10.83Taylor, Kinzlee11Logan2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
8 2:11.92Christensen, Isabelle11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
9 2:12.04Huntzinger, Rachel12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 2:12.37Corry, Rylie12Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
11 2:12.56Zhang, Lia12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
12 2:13.31Lawyer, Amber11Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
13 2:13.67Olsen, Ruth9Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
14 2:14.05Roberts, Ava12Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
15 2:14.15Jones, Addison9Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
16 2:14.75Bernhardt, Leigha11Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
17 2:17.15Hart, Malia10Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
18 2:18.34Shreeve, Sunny9Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
19 2:18.51Rice-warren, Ellia12Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
20 2:19.95Shea, Eryn11Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
21 2:20.32Erickson, Halle11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
22 2:20.58Borecki, Lilianna11Logan2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
23 2:20.87Ballstaedt, Macie11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
24 2:21.67Merrill, Mckenna11Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
25 2:21.82Vonniederhausern, Abby12Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
26 2:21.85Bischoff, Brooklyn12Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
27 2:22.08Allred, Macy9Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
28 2:22.18Reed, Aunara9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
29 2:22.37Walters, Gabby10Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
30 2:22.48Wilkerson-leiva, Jasa11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
31 2:23.00Gathercoal, Kelsey10Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
32 2:23.15Neeley, Elizabeth11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
33 2:23.94Simms, Mckaila9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
34 2:24.02Jones, Adalyn11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
35 2:24.10Allen, Avery9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
36 2:24.54Peterson, Molly11Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
37 2:24.71Akins, Zoe11Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
38 2:24.72White, Kiya12Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
39 2:24.92Warren, Kendra12Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
40 2:26.37Peterson, Abby10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
41 2:27.02Harrild, Hannah10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
42 2:28.47Brandley, Megan11Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
43 2:29.07Sorensen, Adonyah11Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
44 2:29.18Plowman, Anessa11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
45 2:29.20Bassett, Hailey12Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
46 2:29.45Frandsen, Ava11Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
47 2:29.81Whelan, Danee12Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
48 2:29.82Erikson, Halle11Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
49 2:30.33Oswald, Cassidy9Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
50 2:30.52Condos, Lily9Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
51 2:30.62Darnell, Madelyn9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
52 2:31.54Peterson, Eve9Logan2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
53 2:31.57Lusk, Courtney9Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
54 2:32.31Schulz, Adrianne12Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
55 2:32.42De la hoz, Amalia9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
56 2:32.46Sorensen, Nakiyah9Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
57 2:32.61Erickson, Tess9Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
58 2:33.07Mannewitz, Keira12Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
59 2:33.49Kowallis, Leah11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
60 2:35.11Harris, Danielle9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
61 2:35.19Gardner, Sienna10Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
62 2:35.62Hardy, Olivia11Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
63 2:35.68Lediard, Ashley11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
64 2:36.47Hoxie, Tessa11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
65 2:36.68Kleiner, Madeline12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
66 2:36.88Humpherys, Adelaide12Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
67 2:37.33Robison, Heidi10Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
68 2:38.38Anderson, Ava10Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
69 2:39.78Crook, Katherine12Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
70 2:39.85Jones, Kennedy12Mt. Crest2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
71 2:40.47Wright, Peyton11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
72 2:41.82Johnson, Khyah9Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
73 2:42.62Jenkins, Ali10Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
74 2:43.10Simon, Sydney9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
75 2:43.11Hammer, Madelynne11Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
76 2:43.89Higley, Shayna11Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
77 2:44.05Bindrup, Anna12Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
78 2:48.15Anderson, Holland9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
78 2:48.15Hansen, Kira9Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
80 2:48.46Marcotte, Oryann9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
81 2:49.73Esplin, Haylee12Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
82 2:52.46Yonk, Isabella11Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
83 2:52.53Thayn, Taylor11Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
84 2:52.79Mirro, Dylan9Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
85 2:53.25Ellsworth, Alexis10Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
86 2:53.53Buttars, Lauren9Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
87 2:54.67Dye, Emma9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
88 2:55.71Powell, Ellisa9Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
89 2:55.91Hall, Elizabeth10Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
90 2:56.45Webb, Kylie10Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
91 2:57.30Buchanan, Tylee10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
92 2:57.78Johnson, Ellie9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
93 2:57.89Buttars, Dayna11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
94 3:01.49Cluff, Terrah9Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
95 3:01.67Jones, Gracie11Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
96 3:02.95Winward, Tanna10Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
97 3:04.33Orth, Isabella9Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
98 3:06.93Crookston, Leah9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
99 3:08.34Burbank, Daivanie10Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
100 3:12.14Winkler, Katelyn12Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
101 3:12.28Esplin, Emmalee11Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
102 3:16.55Bell, Sienna10Logan2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
103 3:17.24Crookston, Laura9Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
104 3:17.90Harris, Sage9Bear River2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
105 3:20.33Noorda, Gracelyn9Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
106 3:23.83Baugh, Aspyn9Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
107 3:23.96Cook, Sabrina9Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
108 3:25.16Christensen, Isabelle11Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
109 3:28.10Munns, Daci10Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
110 3:31.41Hales, Kristen10Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
111 3:39.58Wharton, Autumn9Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
112 3:39.71Schulz, Lia10Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
113 3:41.93Betournay, Brinley10Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
114 3:45.27Balmforth, Abbigail9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023

Region 11 Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:14.44Cook, Sarah11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:21.80Christensen, Isabelle11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:21.99Rigby, Laura12Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
4 2:23.27Roberts, Ava12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:24.16Taylor, Kinzlee11Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:27.17Corry, Rylie12Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
7 2:28.51Fryer, Beza11Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:29.25Leonard, Malacha12Logan2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
9 2:30.15Meyerson, Tayley10Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
10 2:31.94Lawyer, Amber11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
11 2:32.82Nye, Adalyn11Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
12 2:33.63Hart, Malia10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
13 2:33.68Zhang, Lia12Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
14 2:36.05Bischoff, Brooklyn12Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
15 2:36.10Joeckel, Nya10Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
16 2:37.67Olsen, Ruth9Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
17 2:39.06Peterson, Molly11Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
18 2:39.28Capserson, Eloise9Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
19 2:39.36Whelan, Danee12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
20 2:39.48Vonniederhausern, Abby12Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
21 2:40.48Bernhardt, Leigha11Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
22 2:40.72Lyman, Lexie10Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
23 2:41.31Anderson, Ava10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
24 2:42.43Meeker, Hannah11Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
25 2:43.73Bassett, Hailey12Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
26 2:43.97Checketts, Peyton9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
27 2:44.51Zhang, Christina12Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
28 2:45.76Sorensen, Adonyah11Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
29 2:45.88Rice-warren, Ellia12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
30 2:45.96Akins, Zoe11Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
31 2:47.69Robison, Heidi10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
32 2:47.78Shea, Eryn11Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
33 2:48.22Erickson, Halle11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
34 2:48.50Schulz, Adrianne12Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
35 2:49.58Frandsen, Ava11Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
36 2:49.60Borecki, Lilianna11Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
37 2:49.73Jones, Addison9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
38 2:50.23Gathercoal, Kelsey10Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
39 2:50.25Allen, Avery9Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
40 2:50.95Bindrup, Anna12Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
41 2:51.15Erickson, Tess9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
42 2:51.60Condos, Lily9Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
43 2:52.04De la hoz, Amalia9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
44 2:52.05Simms, Mckaila9Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
45 2:54.35Lyman, Bethany11Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
46 2:54.64Jenkins, Ali10Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
47 2:55.14Peterson, Eve9Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
48 2:55.23Wilkerson-leiva, Jasa11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
49 2:55.57Reed, Aunara9Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
50 2:55.61Hoxie, Tessa11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
51 2:56.28Erikson, Halle11Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
52 2:57.44Sorensen, Nakiyah9Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
53 2:57.68Darnell, Madelyn9Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
54 2:58.17Lusk, Courtney9Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
55 2:59.36White, Kiya12Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
56 2:59.60Harrild, Hannah10Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
57 2:59.95Krumina, Anna11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
58 3:00.01Harris, Danielle9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
59 3:00.10Gathercoal, Kaybree10Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
60 3:02.53Ballstaedt, Macie11Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
61 3:03.24Peterson, Abby10Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
62 3:05.81Mirro, Dylan9Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
63 3:07.05Yonk, Isabella11Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
64 3:09.01Kleiner, Madeline12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
65 3:09.14Kowallis, Leah11Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
66 3:09.76Hardy, Olivia11Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
67 3:11.08Esplin, Haylee12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
68 3:11.10Anderson, Holland9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
69 3:11.29Hansen, Kira9Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
70 3:11.55Hall, Elizabeth10Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
71 3:14.27Crook, Katherine12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
72 3:15.22Cluff, Terrah9Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
73 3:16.76Johnson, Ellie9Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
74 3:17.25Dye, Emma9Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
75 3:17.26Buttars, Lauren9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
76 3:19.38Christensen, Isabelle11Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
77 3:19.42Ellsworth, Alexis10Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
78 3:23.47Esplin, Emmalee11Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
79 3:23.53Thayn, Taylor11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
80 3:23.67Furtaw, Lily9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
81 3:31.22Buchanan, Tylee10Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
82 3:32.00Hull, Arnica11Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
83 3:39.23Orth, Isabella9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
84 3:39.81Harris, Sage9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
85 3:47.12Cook, Sabrina9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
86 3:48.92Bell, Sienna10Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
87 3:51.55Jones, Gracie11Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
88 3:51.79Winkler, Katelyn12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
89 4:04.19Noorda, Gracelyn9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv

Region 11 Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.11Warren, Kendra12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 25.82Bischoff, Brooklyn12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 26.17Jones, Adalyn11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 26.37Cook, Sarah11Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
5 26.40Rigby, Laura12Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
6 26.62Nielsen, Brynley11Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
7 26.79Akins, Zoe11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 27.07Corry, Rylie12Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
9 27.09Leonard, Malacha12Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
10 27.32Hunter, Zoey11Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
11 27.34Christensen, Isabelle11Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
11 27.34Zhang, Christina12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 27.41Merrill, Alyssa11Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
14 27.50Sorensen, Adonyah11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
15 27.53Taylor, Kinzlee11Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
16 27.59Borecki, Lilianna11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
17 27.61Peterson, Molly11Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
18 27.63Bernhardt, Leigha11Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
19 27.74Zhang, Lia12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
20 27.77Checketts, Peyton9Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
21 27.86Meyerson, Tayley10Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
22 27.87Walters, Gabby10Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
23 27.89Lyman, Lexie10Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
24 28.05Mannewitz, Keira12Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
25 28.24Rice-warren, Ellia12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
26 28.38Meeker, Hannah11Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
27 28.39Joeckel, Nya10Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
28 28.41Capserson, Eloise9Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
29 28.48Roberts, Ava12Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
30 28.56Lawyer, Amber11Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
31 28.67Sorensen, Nakiyah9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
32 28.80Vonniederhausern, Abby12Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
33 28.86Nye, Adalyn11Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
34 28.98Frandsen, Ava11Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
35 29.08Shreeve, Sunny9Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
36 29.18Wilkerson-leiva, Jasa11Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
37 29.26Erikson, Halle11Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
38 29.28Gardner, Sienna10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
39 29.36Hoxie, Tessa11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
40 29.37Schulz, Adrianne12Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
41 29.39Erickson, Halle11Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
41 29.39Harrild, Hannah10Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
43 29.40Fryer, Beza11Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
44 29.43Neeley, Elizabeth11Green Canyon2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
45 29.48Lyman, Bethany11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
46 29.50Darnell, Madelyn9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
47 29.52Hart, Malia10Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
48 29.53Allen, Avery9Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
49 29.55Gathercoal, Kelsey10Sky View2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
50 29.74Schwartz, Kylie11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
51 29.90Allred, Macy9Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
52 29.92Lusk, Courtney9Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
53 29.99Simms, Mckaila9Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
54 30.04Oswald, Cassidy9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
55 30.16Bassett, Hailey12Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
56 30.17Olsen, Ruth9Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
57 30.24Jones, Addison9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
58 30.38Jones, Kennedy12Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
59 30.42Buttars, Lauren9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
60 30.44Bindrup, Anna12Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
61 30.47Plowman, Anessa11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
62 30.49Erickson, Tess9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
63 30.51Godfrey, Lacie10Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
64 30.55Mirro, Dylan9Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
65 30.58Whelan, Danee12Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
66 30.61Peterson, Abby10Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
67 30.65Brandley, Megan11Green Canyon2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
67 30.65Lediard, Ashley11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
69 30.66White, Kiya12Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
70 30.69Shea, Eryn11Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
71 30.72Hardy, Olivia11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
72 30.74Hansen, Madyson9Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
73 30.82Huntzinger, Rachel12Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
74 30.87De la hoz, Amalia9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
75 30.90Reed, Aunara9Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
76 30.92Marcotte, Oryann9Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
77 30.96Ballstaedt, Macie11Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
78 30.98Krumina, Anna11Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
79 31.16Burbank, Daivanie10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
80 31.18Higley, Shayna11Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
81 31.19Crook, Katherine12Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
82 31.24Peterson, Eve9Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
83 31.34Robison, Heidi10Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
84 31.40Schulz, Gretchen9Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
84 31.40Harris, Danielle9Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
86 31.43Anderson, Ava10Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
87 31.45Hammer, Madelynne11Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
88 31.67Peel, Hayden11Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
89 31.71Condos, Lily9Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
90 31.89Merrill, Mckenna11Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
90 31.89Kleiner, Madeline12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
92 31.91Johnson, Ellie9Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
93 32.04Harward, Noelani12Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
94 32.10Anderson, Holland9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
95 32.12Jenkins, Ali10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
96 32.20Cluff, Terrah9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
97 32.21Godfrey, Tamara9Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
98 32.29Buttars, Dayna11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
99 32.30Gathercoal, Kaybree10Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
100 32.36Johnson, Khyah9Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
101 32.38Jepsen, Brinley10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
102 32.47Wright, Peyton11Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
103 32.54Kowallis, Leah11Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
104 32.72Wright, Rylie12Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
105 32.73Esplin, Haylee12Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
106 32.79Hall, Elizabeth10Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
107 33.07Yonk, Isabella11Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
108 33.16Simon, Sydney9Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
109 33.20Webb, Kylie10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
110 33.28Dye, Emma9Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
111 33.58Baugh, Aspyn9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
112 33.67Humpherys, Adelaide12Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
113 33.70Powell, Ellisa9Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
114 33.90Dunn, Naiya9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
115 33.92Winward, Tanna10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
116 34.06Coltrin, Brinlen9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
117 34.11Hansen, Kira9Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
118 34.23Herrero, Paula10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
119 34.29Furtaw, Lily9Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
120 34.49Jones, Gracie11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024

Region 11 Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.55Cook, Sarah11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:01.15Leonard, Malacha12Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:01.59Corry, Rylie12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:02.16Taylor, Kinzlee11Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:04.00Rigby, Laura12Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
6 1:05.31Meyerson, Tayley10Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:05.65Nye, Adalyn11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:06.31Condos, Lily9Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:07.34Roberts, Ava12Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
10 1:09.27Vonniederhausern, Abby12Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:10.03Zhang, Lia12Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
12 1:11.14Zhang, Christina12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:13.55Whelan, Danee12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
14 1:13.87Lyman, Lexie10Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
15 1:14.27Lawyer, Amber11Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
16 1:14.38Sorensen, Adonyah11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
17 1:15.39Fryer, Beza11Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
18 1:15.54Schulz, Adrianne12Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
19 1:16.21Peterson, Molly11Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
20 1:16.50Gathercoal, Kelsey10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
21 1:16.97Shea, Eryn11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
22 1:17.32Frandsen, Ava11Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
23 1:18.50Capserson, Eloise9Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
24 1:21.78Joeckel, Nya10Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
25 1:22.18Buttars, Lauren9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
26 1:22.44Gathercoal, Kaybree10Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
27 1:22.48Johnson, Ellie9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
28 1:22.71Rice-warren, Ellia12Logan2023-11-09Logan, Gunnison Valley @ RHS
29 1:23.07Erickson, Halle11Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
30 1:23.43Allen, Avery9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
31 1:23.83Bernhardt, Leigha11Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
32 1:24.58Walters, Gabby10Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
33 1:24.86Erickson, Tess9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
34 1:25.48Lusk, Courtney9Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
35 1:25.62Simms, Mckaila9Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
36 1:27.05Sorensen, Nakiyah9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
37 1:27.76Borecki, Lilianna11Logan2023-11-09Logan, Gunnison Valley @ RHS
38 1:28.02Kleiner, Madeline12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
39 1:28.26Christensen, Isabelle11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
40 1:29.89Mirro, Dylan9Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
41 1:29.90Meeker, Hannah11Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
42 1:30.48Allred, Macy9Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
43 1:30.75Kowallis, Leah11Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
44 1:31.57Jenkins, Ali10Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
45 1:33.91Peterson, Abby10Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
46 1:34.02White, Kiya12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
47 1:34.23Wright, Peyton11Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
48 1:35.60Crook, Katherine12Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
49 1:37.15Peterson, Eve9Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
50 1:42.01Cluff, Terrah9Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
51 1:44.08Buchanan, Tylee10Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
52 1:45.06Hansen, Kira9Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
53 1:45.46Dunn, Naiya9Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
54 1:47.30Harris, Sage9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
55 1:47.66Hardy, Olivia11Bear River2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
56 1:47.77Esplin, Haylee12Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
57 1:56.74Bell, Sienna10Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
58 1:58.70Winkler, Katelyn12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
59 2:05.42Tolbert, Christina9Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
60 2:06.60Esplin, Emmalee11Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
61 2:16.75Wharton, Autumn9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023

Region 11 Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.23Rigby, Laura12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 55.95Nielsen, Brynley11Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 56.36Hunter, Zoey11Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 57.23Cook, Sarah11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
5 57.58Bischoff, Brooklyn12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 58.17Corry, Rylie12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 58.44Jones, Adalyn11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 58.84Christensen, Isabelle11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
9 58.98Taylor, Kinzlee11Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
10 59.31Lyman, Lexie10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
11 59.35Leonard, Malacha12Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
12 59.66Akins, Zoe11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 59.69Warren, Kendra12Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
14 59.87Peterson, Molly11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
15 59.96Zhang, Lia12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:00.00Bernhardt, Leigha11Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
17 1:00.09Checketts, Peyton9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
18 1:01.18Neeley, Elizabeth11Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
19 1:01.32Roberts, Ava12Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
20 1:01.42Lawyer, Amber11Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
21 1:01.51Meyerson, Tayley10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
22 1:01.88Rice-warren, Ellia12Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
23 1:02.38Nye, Adalyn11Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
24 1:02.54Walters, Gabby10Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
25 1:02.60Merrill, Alyssa11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
26 1:02.69Shreeve, Sunny9Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
27 1:02.78Zhang, Christina12Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
28 1:02.92Frandsen, Ava11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
29 1:03.81Capserson, Eloise9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
30 1:04.06Allen, Avery9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
31 1:04.08Hart, Malia10Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
32 1:04.70Fryer, Beza11Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
33 1:04.77Vonniederhausern, Abby12Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
34 1:04.95Gathercoal, Kelsey10Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
35 1:05.01Sorensen, Nakiyah9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
36 1:05.05Borecki, Lilianna11Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
37 1:05.06Mannewitz, Keira12Sky View2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
38 1:05.21Erickson, Halle11Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
39 1:05.29Sorensen, Adonyah11Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
40 1:05.33Olsen, Ruth9Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
41 1:05.38Wilkerson-leiva, Jasa11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
42 1:05.61Reed, Aunara9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
43 1:05.66Joeckel, Nya10Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
44 1:05.81Meeker, Hannah11Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
45 1:06.11Simms, Mckaila9Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
46 1:06.33Jones, Addison9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
47 1:06.68Erikson, Halle11Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
48 1:06.79Allred, Macy9Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
49 1:07.02De la hoz, Amalia9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
50 1:07.14Gardner, Sienna10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
51 1:07.23Bassett, Hailey12Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
52 1:07.28Brandley, Megan11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
53 1:07.59White, Kiya12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
54 1:07.61Peterson, Abby10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
55 1:07.83Godfrey, Lacie10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
56 1:07.84Buttars, Lauren9Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
57 1:07.85Merrill, Mckenna11Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
58 1:07.95Erickson, Tess9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
59 1:08.02Plowman, Anessa11Sky View2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
60 1:08.05Whelan, Danee12Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
61 1:08.06Shea, Eryn11Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
62 1:08.14Oswald, Cassidy9Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
63 1:08.31Lyman, Bethany11Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
64 1:08.32Ballstaedt, Macie11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
65 1:08.37Jones, Kennedy12Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
66 1:08.48Lusk, Courtney9Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
67 1:08.55Hardy, Olivia11Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
68 1:08.93Schulz, Adrianne12Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
69 1:09.03Mirro, Dylan9Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
69 1:09.03Lediard, Ashley11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
71 1:09.08Condos, Lily9Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
72 1:09.21Harrild, Hannah10Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
73 1:09.25Jenkins, Ali10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
74 1:09.37Marcotte, Oryann9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
75 1:09.68Gathercoal, Kaybree10Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
76 1:09.69Bindrup, Anna12Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
77 1:09.70Harris, Danielle9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
78 1:09.75Huntzinger, Rachel12Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
79 1:09.92Crook, Katherine12Bear River2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
80 1:10.01Hoxie, Tessa11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
81 1:10.13Darnell, Madelyn9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
82 1:10.29Robison, Heidi10Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
83 1:10.41Godfrey, Tamara9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
84 1:10.44Anderson, Holland9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
85 1:10.48Peterson, Eve9Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
86 1:10.61Hammer, Madelynne11Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
87 1:10.63Hansen, Madyson9Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
88 1:11.04Johnson, Khyah9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
89 1:11.12Hutchings, Ambria10Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
90 1:11.40Hall, Elizabeth10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
91 1:11.46Krumina, Anna11Sky View2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
92 1:11.48Higley, Shayna11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
93 1:11.79Anderson, Ava10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
94 1:12.47Esplin, Emmalee11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
95 1:12.62Wright, Rylie12Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
96 1:13.15Humpherys, Adelaide12Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
97 1:13.17Schulz, Gretchen9Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
98 1:13.32Simon, Sydney9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
99 1:13.43Peel, Hayden11Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
100 1:13.49Wright, Peyton11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
101 1:14.45Harward, Noelani12Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
102 1:14.73Kleiner, Madeline12Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
103 1:14.92Jepsen, Brinley10Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
104 1:15.28Buttars, Dayna11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
105 1:15.32Yonk, Isabella11Mt. Crest2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
106 1:15.36Kowallis, Leah11Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
107 1:15.92Dunn, Naiya9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
108 1:16.17Coltrin, Brinlen9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
109 1:17.63Furtaw, Lily9Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
110 1:18.06Dye, Emma9Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
110 1:18.06Hansen, Kira9Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
112 1:18.16Jones, Gracie11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
113 1:18.34Rowe, Samantha11Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
114 1:18.51Thayn, Taylor11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
115 1:18.72Dahlgren, Maylee9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
116 1:18.76Esplin, Haylee12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
117 1:19.02Noorda, Gracelyn9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
118 1:19.53Powell, Ellisa9Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
119 1:19.60Buchanan, Tylee10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
120 1:19.93Baugh, Aspyn9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024

Region 11 Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:19.91Rigby, Laura12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 5:35.59Lawyer, Amber11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 5:37.17Cook, Sarah11Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
4 5:43.83Leonard, Malacha12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
5 5:55.15Corry, Rylie12Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
6 5:56.19Hart, Malia10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 5:57.05Nielsen, Brynley11Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
8 5:59.02Mannewitz, Keira12Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 5:59.53Huntzinger, Rachel12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 6:05.40Jones, Addison9Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 6:08.60Taylor, Kinzlee11Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
12 6:09.26Nye, Adalyn11Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
13 6:09.80Olsen, Ruth9Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
14 6:11.26Zhang, Lia12Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
15 6:13.26Bernhardt, Leigha11Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
16 6:13.34Walters, Gabby10Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
17 6:14.80Capserson, Eloise9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
18 6:16.44Reed, Aunara9Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
19 6:16.73Hunter, Zoey11Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
20 6:18.73Checketts, Peyton9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
21 6:22.49Darnell, Madelyn9Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
22 6:23.76Ballstaedt, Macie11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
23 6:27.22Meyerson, Tayley10Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
24 6:28.87Rice-warren, Ellia12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
25 6:29.15Anderson, Ava10Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
26 6:29.51Erikson, Halle11Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
27 6:29.86Erickson, Halle11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
28 6:30.16Zhang, Christina12Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
29 6:31.50Condos, Lily9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
30 6:33.15White, Kiya12Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
31 6:33.42Merrill, Mckenna11Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
32 6:34.21Brandley, Megan11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
33 6:34.98Vonniederhausern, Abby12Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
34 6:35.64Peterson, Abby10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
35 6:35.89Allred, Macy9Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
36 6:38.27Hardy, Olivia11Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
37 6:40.25Peterson, Eve9Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
38 6:41.94Sorensen, Adonyah11Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
39 6:44.36Plowman, Anessa11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
40 6:45.63Whelan, Danee12Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
41 6:47.65Simms, Mckaila9Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
42 6:47.99Krumina, Anna11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
43 6:50.88Neeley, Elizabeth11Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
44 6:52.34Allen, Avery9Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
45 6:52.35Borecki, Lilianna11Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
46 6:55.19Gathercoal, Kelsey10Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
47 6:56.49Sorensen, Nakiyah9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
48 6:56.89Bassett, Hailey12Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
49 6:56.94Shea, Eryn11Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
50 6:58.92Erickson, Tess9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
51 6:59.21Peterson, Molly11Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
52 6:59.43Wilkerson-leiva, Jasa11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
53 7:00.89Hoxie, Tessa11Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
54 7:11.75De la hoz, Amalia9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
55 7:14.97Hansen, Kira9Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
56 7:17.78Jones, Kennedy12Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
57 7:20.12Robison, Heidi10Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
58 7:20.25Simon, Sydney9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
59 7:27.11Kowallis, Leah11Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
60 7:28.25Lediard, Ashley11Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
61 7:29.78Crook, Katherine12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
62 7:32.24Frandsen, Ava11Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
63 7:38.04Powell, Ellisa9Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
64 7:38.19Thayn, Taylor11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
65 7:44.37Buttars, Lauren9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
66 7:45.53Kleiner, Madeline12Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
67 7:50.87Harris, Danielle9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
68 7:51.35Marcotte, Oryann9Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
69 7:52.95Higley, Shayna11Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
70 7:57.60Esplin, Haylee12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
71 7:58.03Webb, Kylie10Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
72 8:00.74Anderson, Holland9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
73 8:03.38Buchanan, Tylee10Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
74 8:07.90Hull, Arnica11Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
75 8:14.83Johnson, Ellie9Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
76 8:23.80Esplin, Emmalee11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
77 8:25.21Winkler, Katelyn12Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
78 8:25.63Christensen, Isabelle11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
79 8:33.05Winward, Tanna10Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
80 8:41.65Harris, Sage9Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
81 8:45.36Cluff, Terrah9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
82 8:59.39Hales, Kristen10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
83 9:04.09Noorda, Gracelyn9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
84 9:28.56Bell, Sienna10Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
85 9:40.84Jones, Gracie11Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
86 9:54.01Balmforth, Abbigail9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023

Region 11 Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.53Meyerson, Tayley10Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:02.28Hunter, Zoey11Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
3 1:04.29Cook, Sarah11Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
4 1:05.02Rigby, Laura12Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
5 1:05.82Bernhardt, Leigha11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
6 1:06.17Capserson, Eloise9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
7 1:06.52Peterson, Molly11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
8 1:08.08Lyman, Lexie10Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:08.42Nye, Adalyn11Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
10 1:09.13Harrild, Hannah10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
11 1:09.44Frandsen, Ava11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
12 1:09.61Gathercoal, Kaybree10Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:09.81Vonniederhausern, Abby12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
14 1:09.87Gathercoal, Kelsey10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
15 1:10.27Taylor, Kinzlee11Logan2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
16 1:10.30Roberts, Ava12Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
17 1:10.84Leonard, Malacha12Logan2023-11-09Logan, Gunnison Valley @ RHS
18 1:10.85Warren, Kendra12Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
19 1:10.95Lyman, Bethany11Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
20 1:11.01Christensen, Isabelle11Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
21 1:11.15Bischoff, Brooklyn12Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
22 1:11.85Allen, Avery9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
23 1:12.50Robison, Heidi10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
24 1:12.68Rice-warren, Ellia12Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
25 1:13.46Olsen, Ruth9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
26 1:14.11Sorensen, Nakiyah9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
27 1:14.19Lawyer, Amber11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
28 1:15.21Zhang, Lia12Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
29 1:15.73Jones, Adalyn11Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
30 1:15.77Fryer, Beza11Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
31 1:16.10Anderson, Ava10Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
32 1:16.24Jones, Addison9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
33 1:16.27Wilkerson-leiva, Jasa11Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
34 1:16.44Plowman, Anessa11Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
35 1:16.49Mannewitz, Keira12Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
36 1:16.51Gardner, Sienna10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
37 1:17.18Godfrey, Lacie10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
38 1:17.23Checketts, Peyton9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
39 1:17.79Oswald, Cassidy9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
40 1:18.04Merrill, Mckenna11Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
41 1:18.12Peterson, Eve9Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
42 1:18.16Hoxie, Tessa11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
43 1:18.37Neeley, Elizabeth11Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
44 1:18.56Meeker, Hannah11Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
45 1:19.12Joeckel, Nya10Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
46 1:19.42Erickson, Halle11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
47 1:19.56Peterson, Abby10Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
47 1:19.56Shea, Eryn11Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
49 1:19.77Schulz, Gretchen9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
50 1:19.83Simms, Mckaila9Mt. Crest2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
51 1:19.97Ballstaedt, Macie11Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
52 1:20.13Reed, Aunara9Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
53 1:20.23Darnell, Madelyn9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
54 1:20.40Krumina, Anna11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
55 1:20.57Erickson, Tess9Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
56 1:20.79Harris, Danielle9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
57 1:20.95Lusk, Courtney9Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
58 1:21.18Zhang, Christina12Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
58 1:21.18Akins, Zoe11Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
60 1:21.41Bindrup, Anna12Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
61 1:21.74Johnson, Ellie9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
62 1:21.88Erikson, Halle11Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
63 1:21.92Lediard, Ashley11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
64 1:22.60Sorensen, Adonyah11Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
65 1:23.48Wright, Rylie12Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
66 1:23.69De la hoz, Amalia9Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
67 1:23.75White, Kiya12Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
68 1:24.09Schulz, Adrianne12Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
69 1:24.17Hall, Elizabeth10Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
70 1:24.38Humpherys, Adelaide12Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
71 1:24.77Borecki, Lilianna11Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
72 1:24.83Hansen, Madyson9Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
73 1:25.14Jones, Kennedy12Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
74 1:25.31Buchanan, Tylee10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
75 1:25.93Christensen, Isabelle11Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
76 1:26.17Webb, Kylie10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
77 1:26.58Simon, Sydney9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
78 1:26.69Whelan, Danee12Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
79 1:26.84Higley, Shayna11Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
80 1:27.01Johnson, Khyah9Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
81 1:28.31Peel, Hayden11Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
82 1:28.98Buttars, Lauren9Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
83 1:29.00Hammer, Madelynne11Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
84 1:29.16Herrero, Paula10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
85 1:29.59Cluff, Terrah9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
86 1:29.78Wright, Peyton11Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
87 1:29.93Ellsworth, Alexis10Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
88 1:30.30Furtaw, Lily9Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
89 1:30.92Anderson, Holland9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
90 1:31.31Kleiner, Madeline12Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
91 1:31.78Dye, Emma9Green Canyon2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
92 1:32.11Hansen, Kira9Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
93 1:32.44Orth, Isabella9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
94 1:33.57Burbank, Daivanie10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
95 1:33.79Coltrin, Brinlen9Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
96 1:33.84Crookston, Laura9Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
97 1:34.00Thayn, Taylor11Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
98 1:34.01Kowallis, Leah11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
99 1:34.15Hardy, Olivia11Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
100 1:34.28Buttars, Dayna11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
101 1:35.70Dunn, Naiya9Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
102 1:37.35Marcotte, Oryann9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
103 1:38.58Rowe, Samantha11Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
104 1:39.30Esplin, Haylee12Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
105 1:40.16Artellan, Lily9Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
106 1:40.53Hull, Arnica11Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
107 1:40.65Powell, Ellisa9Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
108 1:41.64Dahlgren, Maylee9Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
109 1:42.42Esplin, Emmalee11Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
110 1:42.74Orth, Isabelle9Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
111 1:43.13Tucker, Savannah12Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
112 1:43.78Cook, Sabrina9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
113 1:43.79Tolbert, Christina9Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
114 1:44.28Hutchings, Ambria10Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
115 1:44.47Harris, Sage9Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
116 1:44.98Winkler, Katelyn12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
117 1:46.74Schulz, Lia10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
118 1:47.07Balmforth, Abbigail9Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
119 1:47.43Crookston, Leah9Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
120 1:48.88Baugh, Aspyn9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv

Region 11 Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.34Christensen, Isabelle11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:11.50Warren, Kendra12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:11.81Roberts, Ava12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:14.04Corry, Rylie12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:15.31Cook, Sarah11Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
6 1:16.55Schwartz, Kylie11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:16.66Joeckel, Nya10Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:16.71Meeker, Hannah11Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:17.13Hunter, Zoey11Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
10 1:17.24Shreeve, Sunny9Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
11 1:17.34Lawyer, Amber11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:17.43Nye, Adalyn11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:18.32Sorensen, Adonyah11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
14 1:18.48Taylor, Kinzlee11Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
15 1:18.94Rigby, Laura12Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
16 1:19.12Anderson, Ava10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
17 1:19.49Checketts, Peyton9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
18 1:20.42Brandley, Megan11Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
19 1:20.44Schulz, Adrianne12Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
20 1:20.88Leonard, Malacha12Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
21 1:21.51Jones, Adalyn11Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
22 1:22.30Merrill, Alyssa11Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
23 1:22.64Zhang, Christina12Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
24 1:23.06Whelan, Danee12Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
25 1:23.08Hart, Malia10Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
26 1:23.13Borecki, Lilianna11Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
27 1:23.22Merrill, Mckenna11Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
28 1:23.34Allen, Avery9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
29 1:23.37Bernhardt, Leigha11Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
30 1:23.41Zhang, Lia12Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
31 1:24.06Fryer, Beza11Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
32 1:24.17Bischoff, Brooklyn12Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
33 1:24.18Bindrup, Anna12Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
34 1:24.27Bassett, Hailey12Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
35 1:25.19Olsen, Ruth9Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
36 1:25.38Rice-warren, Ellia12Logan2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
37 1:25.82Peterson, Molly11Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
38 1:25.91Ballstaedt, Macie11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
39 1:26.13Krumina, Anna11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
40 1:26.93Robison, Heidi10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
41 1:26.97Walters, Gabby10Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
42 1:27.60Akins, Zoe11Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
43 1:28.31De la hoz, Amalia9Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
44 1:28.40Anderson, Holland9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
45 1:28.71Mannewitz, Keira12Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
46 1:28.83Gathercoal, Kaybree10Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
47 1:28.96Kowallis, Leah11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
48 1:28.99Esplin, Haylee12Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
49 1:29.52Hammer, Madelynne11Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
50 1:29.60Wilkerson-leiva, Jasa11Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
51 1:29.79Dye, Emma9Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
52 1:29.93Schulz, Gretchen9Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
53 1:30.96Frandsen, Ava11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
54 1:31.14Jones, Addison9Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
55 1:31.44Simms, Mckaila9Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
56 1:32.18Jepsen, Brinley10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
57 1:32.30Peterson, Eve9Logan2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
58 1:32.43Jenkins, Ali10Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
59 1:32.81White, Kiya12Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
60 1:33.58Condos, Lily9Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
61 1:33.59Lediard, Ashley11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
62 1:33.62Sorensen, Nakiyah9Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
63 1:33.67Gardner, Sienna10Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
64 1:33.72Capserson, Eloise9Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
65 1:33.80Dahlgren, Maylee9Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
66 1:34.08Peterson, Abby10Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
67 1:34.19Rowe, Samantha11Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
68 1:34.31Darnell, Madelyn9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
68 1:34.31Erickson, Tess9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
70 1:34.32Godfrey, Lacie10Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
71 1:34.64Godfrey, Tamara9Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
72 1:35.09Erickson, Halle11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
73 1:35.49Hull, Arnica11Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
74 1:36.02Hoxie, Tessa11Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
75 1:36.90Shea, Eryn11Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
76 1:37.10Harris, Danielle9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
77 1:37.27Mirro, Dylan9Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
78 1:38.49Thayn, Taylor11Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
79 1:38.66Kleiner, Madeline12Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
80 1:38.98Johnson, Khyah9Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
81 1:39.23Hardy, Olivia11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
82 1:39.32Reed, Aunara9Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
83 1:40.03Yonk, Isabella11Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
84 1:41.06Taylor, Rubie9Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
85 1:41.37Esplin, Emmalee11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
86 1:41.61Winward, Tanna10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
87 1:41.88Tolbert, Christina9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
88 1:43.95Higley, Shayna11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
89 1:44.41Christensen, Isabelle11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
90 1:45.09Powell, Ellisa9Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
91 1:45.23Herrero, Paula10Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
92 1:46.78Furtaw, Lily9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
93 1:47.54Burbank, Daivanie10Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
94 1:47.69Crookston, Leah9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
95 1:49.41Bell, Sienna10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
96 1:50.66Hansen, Kira9Logan2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
97 1:51.69Buchanan, Tylee10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
98 1:51.96Crook, Katherine12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
99 1:52.30Cluff, Terrah9Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
100 1:52.88Cook, Sabrina9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
101 1:54.20Johnson, Ellie9Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
102 1:54.26Dunn, Naiya9Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
103 1:55.13Balmforth, Abbigail9Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
104 1:57.31Harris, Sage9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
105 1:57.65Buttars, Lauren9Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
106 1:57.71Hall, Elizabeth10Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
107 2:04.12Noorda, Gracelyn9Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
108 2:04.75Hutchings, Ambria10Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
109 2:05.02Schulz, Lia10Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
110 2:05.98Tucker, Savannah12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
111 2:10.69Strong, Samantha10Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
112 2:13.16Winkler, Katelyn12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
113 2:14.52Orth, Isabella9Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
114 2:36.82Jones, Gracie11Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River

Region 11 Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:52.98Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
2 1:59.34Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:00.24Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
4 2:01.24Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:05.53Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
6 2:27.35Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View

Region 11 Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:40.60Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:49.36Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:49.46Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:51.03Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:52.59Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:00.07Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024

Region 11 Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:43.22Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 3:54.04Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:57.69Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
4 4:01.42Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 4:01.90Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 4:27.54Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024


Region 11 Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.13Reed, Blake11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
2 1:50.36Lopez, Christopher12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:50.56Gibbons, Peter12Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
4 1:54.06Morales, Bruno10Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:54.96Kwant, Kyler10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
6 1:55.51Drake, William11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:56.64Lopez, Charles11Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
8 1:56.99Crook, Tyler10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:57.18Kimball, Wiatt11Logan2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:57.31Tenny, Ben11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:58.43Fadel, Carter12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:59.54Skinner, Brigham10Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
13 1:59.56Nguyen, Ethan12Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
14 2:00.82Godfrey, Andrew12Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
15 2:00.87Carlsen, Wyatt10Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
16 2:01.32Sowby, Jeffrey12Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
17 2:01.72Khimach, Ivan12Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
18 2:02.01Shreeve, Soldier12Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
19 2:02.64Hyer, Jaden12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
20 2:02.87Betournay, Aaron12Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
21 2:03.27Brady, Jonas10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
22 2:03.43Powell, Asher11Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
23 2:03.46Conley, Tate12Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
24 2:04.30Jones, Emerson10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
25 2:04.68Field, Justus10Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
26 2:05.79Olsen, Matthew11Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
27 2:06.17Hamblin, Jace12Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
28 2:07.30Copeland, Porter10Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
29 2:07.41Gardner, Tyrus12Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
30 2:07.86Scott, Alex9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
31 2:07.87Milligan, Charlie9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
32 2:08.22Davis, Braxton11Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
33 2:08.71Delange, Brennan11Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
34 2:09.78Ward, Tavis11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
35 2:09.79Esplin, Tayven10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
36 2:09.91Heiner, Luke11Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
37 2:10.16Jensen, Braxton10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
38 2:11.48Rowe, Danny9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
39 2:12.59Porras, Benji11Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
40 2:12.62Rowley, Brodie11Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
41 2:12.66Winkler, Bryson10Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
42 2:12.84West, Cj10Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
43 2:13.09Johnson, Dane9Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
44 2:13.35Erikson, Lance11Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
45 2:14.15Meek, Aizik11Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
46 2:14.29Irvine, Spencer12Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
47 2:15.73Griffin, Rhiley11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
48 2:15.81Brant, Jacob10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
49 2:15.97Miller, Aiden10Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
50 2:16.05Sandgren, Jack9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
50 2:16.05Bankhead, James10Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
52 2:16.94Roldan, Iñigo11Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
53 2:17.22Flammer, Ian10Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
54 2:17.24Benson, Matthew12Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
55 2:17.64Anderson, Cody9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
56 2:17.71Tye, Jackson10Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
57 2:18.31Hyer, Cameron10Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
58 2:18.67Taylor, Samuel10Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
59 2:19.35Winkler, Jason10Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
60 2:19.37Dye, Craig11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
61 2:19.54Longhurst, Tage10Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
62 2:20.27Hansen, Samuel11Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
63 2:20.34Rice-warren, Wyatt10Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
64 2:20.85Rawlings, Aaron11Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
65 2:22.08Legler, Jay9Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
66 2:22.71De la hoz, Antony11Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
67 2:23.10Xu, Phillip12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
68 2:24.04Cluff, Cordell11Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
69 2:24.31Kotter, Hunter12Bear River2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
70 2:24.58Thompson, Taysen10Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
71 2:26.14Sherman, Christopher12Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
72 2:26.43Greenwall, James11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
73 2:27.70Kofoed, Kaden12Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
74 2:28.41McKinnon, Milo10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
75 2:29.25Reeder, Hyrum9Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
76 2:30.14Herbert, Aaron10Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
77 2:30.26Whelan, James9Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
78 2:30.27Miles, Levi11Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
79 2:30.36Macias, Anthony10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
80 2:32.90Parkinson, Kyle12Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
81 2:33.02Anderson, Jackson9Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
82 2:33.22Robison, Ryan9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
83 2:33.84Mortensen, William10Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
84 2:34.09Xu, Caleb12Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
85 2:34.67Cluff, Garrett9Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
86 2:35.23Sorensen, Ayden9Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
87 2:35.41Rowley, Brigham9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
88 2:36.77Hill, Kaden10Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
89 2:37.62Miller, Ewen9Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
89 2:37.62Olson, Christopher10Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
91 2:38.67Bastos, Kayzen10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
92 2:40.08Powell, Cedar9Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
93 2:40.93Thompson, Bracken11Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
94 2:42.47Delaney, Matthew9Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
95 2:43.45Shelley, Jacob12Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
96 2:43.49Cook, Loyal9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
97 2:43.82Merrell, Tristan10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
98 2:44.28Hahn, Joshua11Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
99 2:46.05Barber, Tj11Sky View2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
100 2:48.54Lunday, Kaden12Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
101 2:49.69Trayhorn, Dietrich10Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
102 2:54.05Paiser, Drew10Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
103 2:54.65Coles, Ian11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
104 2:58.73Amado, Talmage11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
105 2:59.36Porter, Aj9Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
106 3:00.14Bohman, Jack10Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
107 3:03.77Tanner, Trayton9Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
108 3:05.51Murray, Jack11Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
109 3:07.54Mecham, Owen11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
110 3:08.63Palmer, Wyatt11Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
111 3:08.89Laranja, George9Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
112 3:09.66Doutre, William9Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
113 3:14.10Hildebrandt, Luke10Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
114 3:19.71Kowallis, Mckay9Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
115 3:21.91Conley, Grant10Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View

Region 11 Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.27Kwant, Kyler10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:07.34Skinner, Brigham10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:07.76Gibbons, Peter12Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
4 2:10.72Carlsen, Wyatt10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
5 2:11.51Walters, Ben12Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
6 2:12.12Lopez, Christopher12Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
7 2:13.45Field, Justus10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
8 2:15.94Sowby, Jeffrey12Mt. Crest2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
9 2:16.77Hamblin, Jace12Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
10 2:17.13Johnson, Dane9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
11 2:17.22Scott, Alex9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
12 2:18.28Lopez, Charles11Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
13 2:18.81Nguyen, Ethan12Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
14 2:19.54Hyer, Jaden12Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
15 2:20.35Powell, Asher11Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
16 2:20.49Morales, Bruno10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
17 2:20.69Reed, Blake11Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
18 2:20.77Anderson, Hyrum11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
19 2:20.85Kimball, Wiatt11Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
20 2:21.89Drake, William11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
21 2:22.36Copeland, Porter10Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
22 2:22.79Betournay, Aaron12Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
23 2:23.22Olsen, Matthew11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
24 2:24.69Hansen, Samuel11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
25 2:24.89Delange, Brennan11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
26 2:25.23Meek, Aizik11Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
27 2:26.01Tenny, Ben11Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
28 2:26.64Khimach, Ivan12Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
29 2:26.73Heiner, Luke11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
30 2:27.96Rowley, Brodie11Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
31 2:28.75Porras, Benji11Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
32 2:29.98Erikson, Lance11Mt. Crest2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
33 2:30.03Cluff, Cordell11Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
34 2:30.42West, Cj10Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
35 2:30.77Burns, Camden12Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
36 2:31.02Winkler, Jason10Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
37 2:32.23Brady, Jonas10Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
38 2:33.22Ward, Tavis11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
39 2:33.86Wilkins, Mccrae12Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
40 2:34.75Rice-warren, Wyatt10Logan2023-11-09Logan, Gunnison Valley @ RHS
41 2:34.91Benson, Matthew12Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
42 2:35.33Winkler, Bryson10Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
43 2:35.73De la hoz, Antony11Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
44 2:35.86Flammer, Ian10Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
45 2:37.94Jensen, Braxton10Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
46 2:38.22Anderson, Cody9Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
47 2:38.23Kotter, Hunter12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
48 2:38.33Parks, Zachary10Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
49 2:39.07Irvine, Spencer12Sky View2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
50 2:39.41Sandgren, Jack9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
51 2:39.42Herbert, Aaron10Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
52 2:39.73Gracey, Alex12Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
53 2:40.08Anderson, Jackson9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
54 2:42.92Hyer, Cameron10Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
55 2:44.21Rowley, Brigham9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
56 2:45.46Kofoed, Kaden12Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
57 2:45.66Olson, Christopher10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
58 2:46.01Whelan, James9Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
59 2:46.21Bankhead, James10Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
60 2:46.80Sant, Sebastin11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
61 2:47.12Hill, Kaden10Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
62 2:47.45Xu, Caleb12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
63 2:49.59Griffin, Rhiley11Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
64 2:49.82Legler, Jay9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
65 2:50.11Thompson, Taysen10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
66 2:50.72Mortensen, William10Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
66 2:50.72Cluff, Garrett9Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
68 2:52.06Stocking, Jace10Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
69 2:52.17Miles, Levi11Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
70 2:52.24Xu, Phillip12Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
71 2:54.90Hahn, Joshua11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
72 2:57.22Sorensen, Ayden9Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
73 2:57.51Greenwall, James11Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
74 2:58.94Cook, Loyal9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
75 2:59.25Shelley, Jacob12Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
76 2:59.74Reeder, Hyrum9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
77 3:00.82Macias, Anthony10Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
78 3:01.09Thompson, Bracken11Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
79 3:01.54Belt, Joshua11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
80 3:02.59Porter, Aj9Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
81 3:05.04Robison, Ryan9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
82 3:07.19McKinnon, Milo10Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
83 3:09.34Merrell, Tristan10Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
84 3:20.21Delaney, Matthew9Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
85 3:23.30Christensen, Andrew9Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
86 3:27.02Kowallis, Mckay9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
87 3:27.19Doutre, William9Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
88 3:40.79Conley, Grant10Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View

Region 11 Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.84Gibbons, Peter12Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 22.47Shreeve, Soldier12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 23.05Hyer, Jaden12Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 23.28Kwant, Kyler10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 23.54Heiner, Luke11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 23.63Stott, Kade12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 23.68Lopez, Christopher12Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
8 23.75Winkler, Jason10Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 23.94Godfrey, Andrew12Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 24.01Walters, Ben12Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
11 24.15Reed, Blake11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
12 24.17Nguyen, Ethan12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
13 24.35Lopez, Charles11Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
14 24.51Kimball, Wiatt11Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
14 24.51Winkler, Bryson10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
16 24.58Davis, Braxton11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
17 24.59Powell, Asher11Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
18 24.70Copeland, Porter10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
19 24.81Delange, Brennan11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
20 24.88Khimach, Ivan12Green Canyon2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
21 24.95Sowby, Jeffrey12Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
22 25.01Crook, Tyler10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
23 25.19Brant, Jacob10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
24 25.21Skinner, Brigham10Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
25 25.23Carlsen, Wyatt10Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
26 25.25Betournay, Aaron12Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
27 25.28Morales, Bruno10Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
28 25.31Fadel, Carter12Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
29 25.33Steed, Jackson11Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
30 25.37Tenny, Ben11Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
31 25.46Jones, Emerson10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
32 25.61Drake, William11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
32 25.61Ward, Tavis11Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
34 25.69Field, Justus10Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
35 25.70Scott, Alex9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
36 25.76Meek, Aizik11Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
37 25.77Anderson, Hyrum11Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
38 25.88Burns, Camden12Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
39 25.91Parks, Zachary10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
39 25.91Hamblin, Jace12Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
39 25.91Rowley, Brodie11Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
42 25.93Johnson, Dane9Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
43 25.99Cluff, Cordell11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
43 25.99Roldan, Iñigo11Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
45 26.13Olsen, Matthew11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
46 26.14Stoddard, Daxton9Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
46 26.14Erikson, Lance11Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
48 26.15Conley, Tate12Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
49 26.18Porras, Benji11Logan2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
50 26.21Herbert, Aaron10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
51 26.22Brady, Jonas10Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
52 26.34Gardner, Tyrus12Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
53 26.41Belt, Joshua11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
54 26.47Rawlings, Aaron11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
55 26.64West, Cj10Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
56 26.66Irvine, Spencer12Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
57 26.68Hansen, Samuel11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
58 26.71Kotter, Hunter12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
59 26.75Miller, Aiden10Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
60 26.85Esplin, Tayven10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
61 26.88Xu, Caleb12Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
62 26.89Beck, Dallin11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
63 26.95Taylor, Samuel10Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
64 27.05Shelley, Jacob12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
65 27.18Jensen, Braxton10Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
66 27.23Xu, Phillip12Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
67 27.30Wilkins, Mccrae12Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
67 27.30Bankhead, James10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
69 27.31Stocking, Jace10Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
70 27.50Sherman, Christopher12Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
71 27.54Kofoed, Kaden12Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
72 27.59Rowe, Danny9Green Canyon2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
73 27.62Rowley, Brigham9Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
74 27.63Mortensen, William10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
75 27.71Tye, Jackson10Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
75 27.71Rice-warren, Wyatt10Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
77 27.84Milligan, Charlie9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
78 27.85Miles, Levi11Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
79 28.05Barber, Tj11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
80 28.06Cluff, Garrett9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
81 28.07Dye, Craig11Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
82 28.08Longhurst, Tage10Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
83 28.11De la hoz, Antony11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
84 28.14Benson, Matthew12Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
85 28.16Frost, Cale10Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
86 28.17Shupe, Delray10Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
87 28.19Flammer, Ian10Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
88 28.22Thompson, Bracken11Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
89 28.23Whelan, James9Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
90 28.28Sant, Sebastin11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
91 28.32Gracey, Alex12Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
91 28.32Mountcastle, Nelson11Sky View2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
93 28.33Powell, Cedar9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
94 28.47Sandgren, Jack9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
95 28.68Thompson, Taysen10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
96 29.06Griffin, Rhiley11Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
97 29.13Greenwall, James11Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
98 29.19Olson, Christopher10Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
99 29.21Sorensen, Ayden9Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
100 29.31Hyer, Cameron10Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
101 29.42Parkinson, Kyle12Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
102 29.49McKinnon, Milo10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
103 29.55Macias, Anthony10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
103 29.55Anderson, Jackson9Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
105 29.56Trayhorn, Dietrich10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
106 29.75Coles, Ian11Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
107 29.96Miller, Ewen9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
108 30.00Anderson, Cody9Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
109 30.03Baillio, Cid9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
110 30.11Bastos, Kayzen10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
111 30.12Smith, Keegan10Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
112 30.22Mecham, Owen11Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
113 30.63Hahn, Joshua11Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
114 30.64Hill, Kaden10Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
115 30.65Stakebake, Jaxon12Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
116 30.75Cook, Loyal9Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
117 30.79Paiser, Drew10Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
118 30.97Merrell, Tristan10Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
119 31.14Delaney, Matthew9Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
120 31.18Lunday, Kaden12Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024

Region 11 Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.61Walters, Ben12Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 55.86Kwant, Kyler10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 57.43Gibbons, Peter12Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
4 57.72Steed, Jackson11Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 57.73Khimach, Ivan12Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
6 57.93Shreeve, Soldier12Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
7 58.94Winkler, Bryson10Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 58.97Burns, Camden12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
9 59.01Field, Justus10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
10 59.08Scott, Alex9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
11 59.55Meek, Aizik11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
12 59.66Kimball, Wiatt11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
13 59.79Rowley, Brodie11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
14 1:00.37Lopez, Christopher12Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
15 1:02.07Carlsen, Wyatt10Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
16 1:02.21Tenny, Ben11Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
17 1:02.22Reed, Blake11Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
18 1:02.26Irvine, Spencer12Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
19 1:02.47Hyer, Jaden12Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
20 1:02.86Winkler, Jason10Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
21 1:03.55Cluff, Cordell11Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
22 1:03.93Sowby, Jeffrey12Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
23 1:04.91Drake, William11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
24 1:05.05Anderson, Hyrum11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
25 1:05.16Skinner, Brigham10Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
26 1:05.45Erikson, Lance11Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
27 1:05.97De la hoz, Antony11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
28 1:06.51Morales, Bruno10Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
29 1:06.87Lopez, Charles11Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
30 1:07.04Hamblin, Jace12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
31 1:07.11Nguyen, Ethan12Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
32 1:07.73Xu, Phillip12Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
33 1:08.10Conley, Tate12Sky View2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
34 1:08.17Benson, Matthew12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
35 1:08.21Rowley, Brigham9Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
36 1:08.40West, Cj10Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
37 1:08.54Johnson, Dane9Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
38 1:08.77Longhurst, Tage10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
39 1:09.83Hansen, Samuel11Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
40 1:10.30Porras, Benji11Logan2023-11-09Logan, Gunnison Valley @ RHS
41 1:10.37Powell, Asher11Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
42 1:11.06Flammer, Ian10Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
43 1:11.97Frost, Cale10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
44 1:12.64Hyer, Cameron10Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
45 1:13.81Beck, Dallin11Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
46 1:14.35Brady, Jonas10Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
47 1:15.44Sant, Sebastin11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
48 1:15.57Sherman, Christopher12Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
49 1:16.33Bankhead, James10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
50 1:16.49Gracey, Alex12Green Canyon2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
51 1:16.93Belt, Joshua11Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
52 1:19.27Rice-warren, Wyatt10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
53 1:19.52Stott, Kade12Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
54 1:19.62Xu, Caleb12Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
55 1:23.07Cluff, Garrett9Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
56 1:26.29Greenwall, James11Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
57 1:26.81Griffin, Rhiley11Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
58 1:27.75Sorensen, Ayden9Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
59 1:28.79Olson, Christopher10Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
60 1:31.09Hahn, Joshua11Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
61 1:31.25Thompson, Taysen10Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
62 1:31.29Hill, Kaden10Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
63 1:31.40Baillio, Cid9Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
64 1:32.75Reeder, Hyrum9Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
65 1:38.65Macias, Anthony10Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
66 1:38.96McKinnon, Milo10Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
67 1:46.77Delaney, Matthew9Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
68 1:48.77Porter, Aj9Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
69 1:49.32Doutre, William9Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
70 2:01.79Kowallis, Mckay9Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River

Region 11 Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 47.59Gibbons, Peter12Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 49.88Shreeve, Soldier12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 50.27Reed, Blake11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 50.40Kwant, Kyler10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 51.48Lopez, Charles11Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 51.81Stott, Kade12Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
7 51.82Fadel, Carter12Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 52.11Lopez, Christopher12Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
9 52.26Heiner, Luke11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
10 52.82Nguyen, Ethan12Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 52.83Walters, Ben12Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
12 53.09Hyer, Jaden12Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
13 53.31Scott, Alex9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
14 53.99Morales, Bruno10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
15 54.41Davis, Braxton11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
16 54.66Winkler, Jason10Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
17 54.73Copeland, Porter10Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
18 54.85Bankhead, James10Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
19 54.89Conley, Tate12Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
20 54.99Delange, Brennan11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
21 55.12Kimball, Wiatt11Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
22 55.22Ward, Tavis11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
23 55.37Drake, William11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
24 55.38Crook, Tyler10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
25 55.49Skinner, Brigham10Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
26 55.62Sowby, Jeffrey12Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
27 55.79Khimach, Ivan12Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
28 55.83Steed, Jackson11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
29 55.87West, Cj10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
30 56.01Winkler, Bryson10Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
31 56.16Godfrey, Andrew12Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
32 56.32Tenny, Ben11Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
33 56.40Betournay, Aaron12Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
34 56.45Powell, Asher11Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
35 56.50Carlsen, Wyatt10Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
36 57.17Gardner, Tyrus12Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
37 57.21Olsen, Matthew11Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
38 57.37Erikson, Lance11Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
39 57.49Brant, Jacob10Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
40 57.57Hamblin, Jace12Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
41 57.58Rowley, Brodie11Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
42 58.03Anderson, Hyrum11Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
43 58.21Meek, Aizik11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
44 58.33Brady, Jonas10Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
45 58.70Field, Justus10Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
46 58.77Jones, Emerson10Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
47 58.83Hansen, Samuel11Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
48 58.85Roldan, Iñigo11Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
49 58.90Herbert, Aaron10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
50 59.00Cluff, Cordell11Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
51 59.18Johnson, Dane9Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
52 59.36Miller, Aiden10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
53 59.40Beck, Dallin11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
54 59.43Parks, Zachary10Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
55 59.55Porras, Benji11Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
56 59.61Longhurst, Tage10Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
57 59.79Esplin, Tayven10Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
57 59.79Rowe, Danny9Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
59 1:00.26Irvine, Spencer12Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
60 1:00.49Xu, Phillip12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
61 1:00.65Belt, Joshua11Sky View2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
62 1:00.71Tye, Jackson10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
63 1:00.75Benson, Matthew12Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
64 1:01.13Stoddard, Daxton9Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
65 1:01.14Cluff, Garrett9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
66 1:01.15Jensen, Braxton10Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
67 1:01.24Miles, Levi11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
68 1:01.37Milligan, Charlie9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
69 1:01.40Taylor, Samuel10Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
70 1:01.43De la hoz, Antony11Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
71 1:01.44Rice-warren, Wyatt10Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
72 1:01.55Stocking, Jace10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
73 1:01.76Wilkins, Mccrae12Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
74 1:01.81Kotter, Hunter12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
75 1:01.91Rawlings, Aaron11Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
76 1:01.92Flammer, Ian10Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
77 1:02.19Shupe, Delray10Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
78 1:02.84Xu, Caleb12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
79 1:02.97Sherman, Christopher12Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
80 1:03.05Barber, Tj11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
81 1:03.22Griffin, Rhiley11Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
82 1:03.48Sandgren, Jack9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
83 1:03.75Mortensen, William10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
84 1:04.17Olson, Christopher10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
85 1:04.46Mountcastle, Nelson11Sky View2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
86 1:04.79Greenwall, James11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
87 1:05.02Sorensen, Ayden9Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
88 1:05.05Trayhorn, Dietrich10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
89 1:05.21Gracey, Alex12Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
90 1:05.41Thompson, Bracken11Bear River2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
91 1:05.48Thompson, Taysen10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
92 1:05.63Anderson, Cody9Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
93 1:05.76Smith, Keegan10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
94 1:05.84Frost, Cale10Green Canyon2024-01-11MC vs GC
95 1:05.95Whelan, James9Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
96 1:05.97Sant, Sebastin11Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
97 1:06.16Parkinson, Kyle12Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
98 1:06.19Dye, Craig11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
99 1:06.29Macias, Anthony10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
100 1:06.68Rowley, Brigham9Bear River2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
101 1:06.90Kofoed, Kaden12Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
102 1:07.32Shelley, Jacob12Logan2023-11-09Logan, Gunnison Valley @ RHS
103 1:07.43Anderson, Jackson9Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
103 1:07.43Baillio, Cid9Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
105 1:07.59Stakebake, Jaxon12Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
106 1:07.66Powell, Cedar9Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
107 1:08.13Hyer, Cameron10Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
108 1:08.45Cook, Loyal9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
109 1:08.51Paiser, Drew10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
110 1:08.63Bastos, Kayzen10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
111 1:09.03Coles, Ian11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
112 1:09.08Legler, Jay9Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
113 1:09.59Merrell, Tristan10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
114 1:10.28McKinnon, Milo10Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
115 1:10.60Hill, Kaden10Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
116 1:10.70Reeder, Hyrum9Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
117 1:11.48Mecham, Owen11Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
118 1:11.71Cowley, Max9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
119 1:12.22Hahn, Joshua11Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
120 1:12.41Delaney, Matthew9Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS

Region 11 Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:08.15Morales, Bruno10Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 5:09.74Reed, Blake11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 5:11.31Lopez, Christopher12Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
4 5:16.09Walters, Ben12Sky View2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
5 5:16.58Drake, William11Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 5:19.27Kwant, Kyler10Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
7 5:23.84Betournay, Aaron12Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 5:26.33Kimball, Wiatt11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
9 5:32.90Skinner, Brigham10Mt. Crest2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
10 5:34.05Hyer, Jaden12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
11 5:35.28Lopez, Charles11Mt. Crest2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
12 5:38.68Nguyen, Ethan12Ridgeline2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
13 5:38.73Brady, Jonas10Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
14 5:39.62Field, Justus10Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
15 5:40.76Irvine, Spencer12Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
16 5:41.92Sowby, Jeffrey12Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
17 5:50.17Carlsen, Wyatt10Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
18 5:51.65Milligan, Charlie9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
19 5:53.22Bankhead, James10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
20 5:53.62Powell, Asher11Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
21 5:55.33Sandgren, Jack9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
22 5:56.34Hamblin, Jace12Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
23 5:58.03Olsen, Matthew11Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
24 5:59.79Johnson, Dane9Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
25 6:00.44Esplin, Tayven10Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
26 6:02.98Miller, Aiden10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
27 6:03.07Davis, Braxton11Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
28 6:06.65Porras, Benji11Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
28 6:06.65Steed, Jackson11Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
30 6:06.98Rowe, Danny9Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
31 6:07.22Stott, Kade12Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
32 6:08.17Flammer, Ian10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
33 6:08.35Scott, Alex9Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
34 6:11.20Jensen, Braxton10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
35 6:15.15Jones, Emerson10Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
36 6:15.64Longhurst, Tage10Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
37 6:15.95Anderson, Hyrum11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
38 6:17.24Legler, Jay9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
39 6:23.63Thompson, Taysen10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
40 6:25.51Winkler, Bryson10Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
41 6:25.75Anderson, Cody9Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
42 6:27.86Brant, Jacob10Mt. Crest2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
43 6:29.21Benson, Matthew12Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
44 6:30.89Burns, Camden12Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
45 6:34.66Kotter, Hunter12Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
46 6:35.82Winkler, Jason10Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
47 6:38.45Cluff, Cordell11Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
48 6:40.41Shupe, Delray10Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
49 6:40.68Hansen, Samuel11Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
50 6:42.48Hyer, Cameron10Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
51 6:43.33De la hoz, Antony11Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
52 6:45.45Stakebake, Jaxon12Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
53 6:45.46Robison, Ryan9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
54 6:47.31Dye, Craig11Green Canyon2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
55 6:47.32Sherman, Christopher12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
56 6:47.35Rice-warren, Wyatt10Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
57 6:53.70McKinnon, Milo10Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
58 6:54.60Parks, Zachary10Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
59 6:56.05Anderson, Jackson9Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
60 6:57.72Macias, Anthony10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
61 6:59.02Greenwall, James11Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
62 7:01.91Herbert, Aaron10Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
63 7:07.64Kofoed, Kaden12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
64 7:10.05Reeder, Hyrum9Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
65 7:11.99Cluff, Garrett9Bear River2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
66 7:13.33Parkinson, Kyle12Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
67 7:17.97Miller, Ewen9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
68 7:21.02Rowley, Brigham9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
69 7:28.98Wilkins, Mccrae12Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
70 7:40.87Delaney, Matthew9Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
71 7:42.16Olson, Christopher10Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
72 7:44.10Doutre, William9Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
73 7:47.98Hahn, Joshua11Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
74 7:52.18Shelley, Jacob12Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
75 7:56.70Porter, Aj9Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
76 8:04.91Xu, Caleb12Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
77 8:29.76Conley, Grant10Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV

Region 11 Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.51Hyer, Jaden12Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 56.81Skinner, Brigham10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 58.40Powell, Asher11Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 58.58Gibbons, Peter12Sky View2023-12-19Green Canyon @ Sky View
5 59.14Rowley, Brodie11Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 59.96Lopez, Charles11Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
7 1:00.32Copeland, Porter10Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:00.58Ward, Tavis11Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
9 1:00.74Carlsen, Wyatt10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
10 1:00.89Johnson, Dane9Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:01.40West, Cj10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
12 1:01.73Kwant, Kyler10Mt. Crest2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
13 1:01.85Walters, Ben12Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
14 1:03.12Kimball, Wiatt11Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
15 1:03.45Nguyen, Ethan12Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
16 1:03.72Morales, Bruno10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
17 1:03.83Longhurst, Tage10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
18 1:04.41Olsen, Matthew11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
19 1:04.76Lopez, Christopher12Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
20 1:04.90Parks, Zachary10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
21 1:06.23Hansen, Samuel11Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
22 1:06.37Hamblin, Jace12Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
22 1:06.37Betournay, Aaron12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
24 1:06.76Taylor, Samuel10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
25 1:07.32Tye, Jackson10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
26 1:07.41Burns, Camden12Mt. Crest2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
27 1:07.45Scott, Alex9Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
28 1:07.54Erikson, Lance11Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
29 1:07.66Meek, Aizik11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
30 1:07.82Irvine, Spencer12Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
31 1:07.89Gracey, Alex12Green Canyon2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
32 1:08.03Anderson, Cody9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
33 1:08.06Powell, Cedar9Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
34 1:08.29Rice-warren, Wyatt10Logan2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
35 1:08.67Winkler, Jason10Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
36 1:09.04Field, Justus10Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
37 1:09.11Reed, Blake11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
38 1:09.13Cluff, Cordell11Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
39 1:09.20Anderson, Hyrum11Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
40 1:09.52Miller, Aiden10Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
41 1:09.80Jones, Emerson10Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
42 1:09.97Sandgren, Jack9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
43 1:10.51Belt, Joshua11Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
44 1:11.67Conley, Tate12Sky View2023-12-14MC vs SV
44 1:11.67Heiner, Luke11Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
46 1:11.98Porras, Benji11Logan2023-11-09Logan, Gunnison Valley @ RHS
47 1:12.20Winkler, Bryson10Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
48 1:12.21Stocking, Jace10Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
49 1:12.79Roldan, Iñigo11Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
50 1:12.98Tenny, Ben11Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
51 1:13.60Hyer, Cameron10Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
52 1:14.13Drake, William11Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
53 1:14.18Griffin, Rhiley11Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
54 1:15.03Miles, Levi11Green Canyon2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
55 1:15.04Beck, Dallin11Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
56 1:15.43Anderson, Jackson9Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
57 1:15.52McKinnon, Milo10Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
58 1:17.84Jensen, Braxton10Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
59 1:17.89Herbert, Aaron10Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
60 1:18.47Xu, Phillip12Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
61 1:18.91De la hoz, Antony11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
62 1:19.10Flammer, Ian10Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
63 1:20.09Paiser, Drew10Ridgeline2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
64 1:20.24Kofoed, Kaden12Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
65 1:20.65Hahn, Joshua11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
66 1:20.73Legler, Jay9Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
67 1:20.91Thompson, Taysen10Logan2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
68 1:21.01Olson, Christopher10Logan2023-12-19MCHS @ LHS
69 1:21.03Reeder, Hyrum9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
70 1:21.05Rowley, Brigham9Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
71 1:21.33Milligan, Charlie9Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
72 1:21.52Miller, Ewen9Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
73 1:21.65Greenwall, James11Logan2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
74 1:22.03Bohman, Jack10Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
75 1:22.08Mortensen, William10Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
76 1:22.43Macias, Anthony10Logan2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
77 1:23.01Sherman, Christopher12Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
78 1:23.41Cook, Loyal9Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
79 1:23.51Delaney, Matthew9Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
80 1:24.20Cluff, Garrett9Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
81 1:24.60Benson, Matthew12Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
82 1:25.77Cowley, Max9Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
83 1:26.48Rawlings, Aaron11Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
84 1:26.92Neeley, Zachary9Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
85 1:27.18Mecham, Owen11Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
86 1:30.90Porter, Aj9Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
87 1:31.85Bastos, Kayzen10Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
88 1:33.56Willmore, Beau9Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
89 1:34.31Amado, Talmage11Green Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
90 1:35.18Xu, Caleb12Logan2023-11-03Stansbury&Logan@Tooele2023
91 1:35.32Merrell, Tristan10Ridgeline2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
92 1:38.60Palmer, Wyatt11Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
93 1:40.94Coles, Ian11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
94 1:41.10Doutre, William9Logan2023-12-14Fremont, logan @ Bear River
95 1:44.08Conley, Grant10Sky View2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
96 1:44.21Kowallis, Mckay9Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
97 1:51.02Hildebrandt, Luke10Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
98 1:58.27Rashall, AudrikGreen Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
99 2:00.37Trayhorn, Dietrich10Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
100 2:01.66Tanner, Trayton9Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
101 2:12.78Murray, Jack11Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023

Region 11 Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.22Walters, Ben12Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:05.82Betournay, Aaron12Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:06.35Erikson, Lance11Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:06.49Carlsen, Wyatt10Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:07.20Gibbons, Peter12Sky View2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
6 1:07.74Lopez, Christopher12Mt. Crest2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
7 1:08.06Meek, Aizik11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
8 1:09.45Lopez, Charles11Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
9 1:09.66Kwant, Kyler10Mt. Crest2023-12-14MC vs SV
10 1:09.67De la hoz, Antony11Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:09.73Skinner, Brigham10Mt. Crest2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
12 1:10.12Steed, Jackson11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
13 1:11.02Brant, Jacob10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
14 1:11.22Wilkins, Mccrae12Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
14 1:11.22Heiner, Luke11Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
16 1:11.60Beck, Dallin11Sky View2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
17 1:11.74Burns, Camden12Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
18 1:12.30Hansen, Samuel11Ridgeline2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
19 1:12.61Copeland, Porter10Mt. Crest2024-01-11MC vs GC
20 1:12.71Hamblin, Jace12Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
21 1:13.27Field, Justus10Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
22 1:13.70Drake, William11Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
23 1:14.49Porras, Benji11Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
24 1:15.00Powell, Asher11Mt. Crest2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
25 1:15.30Dye, Craig11Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
26 1:15.92Nguyen, Ethan12Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
27 1:15.97Sant, Sebastin11Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
28 1:16.30Shelley, Jacob12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
28 1:16.30Reed, Blake11Sky View2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
30 1:16.41Winkler, Bryson10Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
31 1:16.56Benson, Matthew12Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
32 1:16.73Crook, Tyler10Mt. Crest2023-11-18Bingham Invite
33 1:16.85Kotter, Hunter12Bear River2024-01-13Ridgeline Invitational 2024
34 1:17.09Flammer, Ian10Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
35 1:17.66Shupe, Delray10Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
36 1:17.77Kofoed, Kaden12Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
37 1:17.86Anderson, Hyrum11Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
38 1:17.94Conley, Tate12Sky View2024-01-04RHS vs SVHS 2023
39 1:18.01Sandgren, Jack9Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
40 1:18.18Parks, Zachary10Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
41 1:18.19Scott, Alex9Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
42 1:18.59Xu, Caleb12Logan2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
43 1:18.83Herbert, Aaron10Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
44 1:19.16Kimball, Wiatt11Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
45 1:19.25Olsen, Matthew11Sky View2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
46 1:19.33Morales, Bruno10Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
47 1:19.53Ward, Tavis11Ridgeline2023-12-07RHS vs MC 2023
48 1:19.84Hyer, Jaden12Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
49 1:19.99Winkler, Jason10Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
50 1:20.16Hill, Kaden10Bear River2023-12-19RHS vs BRHS 2023
51 1:20.64Irvine, Spencer12Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
52 1:21.12Jensen, Braxton10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
53 1:21.52Miles, Levi11Green Canyon2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
54 1:21.69Cluff, Cordell11Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
55 1:21.83Smith, Keegan10Mt. Crest2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
56 1:23.10Olson, Christopher10Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
57 1:23.17Baillio, Cid9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
58 1:23.44Frost, Cale10Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
59 1:23.52Bankhead, James10Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
60 1:23.59Coles, Ian11Green Canyon2024-01-27Last Chance @GCHS (2023-24)
61 1:24.27Miller, Aiden10Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
62 1:24.50Mortensen, William10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
63 1:24.68Belt, Joshua11Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
64 1:24.84Porter, Aj9Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
65 1:24.89Tenny, Ben11Ridgeline2023-11-18Bingham Invite
66 1:24.94Amado, Talmage11Green Canyon2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
67 1:25.36Khimach, Ivan12Green Canyon2023-11-03Hillcrest@GCHS (2023-24)
68 1:26.41Whelan, James9Ridgeline2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
69 1:26.44Rice-warren, Wyatt10Logan2023-12-07Logan @ Sky View
70 1:26.49Anderson, Jackson9Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
71 1:26.57Xu, Phillip12Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
72 1:26.59Cluff, Garrett9Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
73 1:26.82Miller, Ewen9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
74 1:26.83Thompson, Taysen10Logan2024-01-18Clearfield & Northridge @ Loga
75 1:26.84Cook, Loyal9Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
76 1:27.66Anderson, Cody9Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
77 1:28.36Jones, Emerson10Sky View2023-11-09Weber @ Sky View
78 1:28.52Macias, Anthony10Logan2024-01-23Bonneville @ Logan
79 1:29.03Legler, Jay9Sky View2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
80 1:29.16Griffin, Rhiley11Bear River2024-01-11Bear River @ Sky View
81 1:29.63Paiser, Drew10Ridgeline2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
82 1:29.79Christensen, Andrew9Green Canyon2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
83 1:29.98Hyer, Cameron10Bear River2023-11-14Bonneville @ Bear River
84 1:30.55Thompson, Bracken11Bear River2023-12-12Roy @ Bear River
85 1:31.38Merrell, Tristan10Ridgeline2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
86 1:31.60Tanner, Trayton9Bear River2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
87 1:32.52Robison, Ryan9Bear River2023-11-10clearfield, northridge @ Bear
88 1:32.54Milligan, Charlie9Ridgeline2024-01-092324 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
89 1:32.92Reeder, Hyrum9Sky View2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
90 1:33.27Greenwall, James11Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
91 1:35.44Rowley, Brigham9Bear River2023-12-07Green Canyon @ Bear River
92 1:35.46Hahn, Joshua11Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
93 1:35.49Powell, Cedar9Mt. Crest2023-11-11The Mustang Invitational 2023
94 1:36.04Cowley, Max9Green Canyon2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
95 1:36.61Conley, Grant10Sky View2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
96 1:37.08Bastos, Kayzen10Logan2024-01-04Logan @GCHS (2023-24)
97 1:40.12Hildebrandt, Luke10Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
98 1:41.86Trayhorn, Dietrich10Bear River2024-01-04MC @ Bear River
99 1:43.78McKinnon, Milo10Logan2024-01-09Logan, Syracuse @ Fremont
100 1:44.55Doutre, William9Logan2023-12-08NS EMERY LOGAN@GRAND23
101 1:44.90Palmer, Wyatt11Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
102 1:50.39Laranja, George9Ridgeline2024-01-11Ridgeline @ Logan
103 1:53.03Murray, Jack11Ridgeline2023-12-14Ridgeline @GCHS (2023-24)
104 1:55.43Delaney, Matthew9Logan2023-11-29Payson@Logan
105 1:57.72Kowallis, Mckay9Bear River2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
106 2:14.33Rashall, AudrikGreen Canyon2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024

Region 11 Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:41.30Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:44.44Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:46.61Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:48.48Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:50.40Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:58.38Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024

Region 11 Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:31.51Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:34.41Ridgeline2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:34.76Sky View2023-12-12Box Elder @ Sky View
4 1:34.86Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:40.53Green Canyon2023-11-18Bingham Invite
6 1:44.90Logan2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024

Region 11 Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:19.10Sky View2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
2 3:20.85Mt. Crest2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:30.65Ridgeline2024-02-03Region 11 Championships 2024
4 3:35.08Green Canyon2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
5 3:40.19Bear River2024-02-164A Utah High School State Swim
6 4:00.20Logan2023-11-09Logan, Gunnison Valley @ RHS