Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


REGION 13
 
Region 13 Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.62Henneuse, Allison10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
2 2:11.63Scholes, Sienna11Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
3 2:15.86Lachance, Emery9Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
4 2:16.44Draper, Shay12Ben Lomond2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:16.89Winn, Stephanie12Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
6 2:17.87Nielson, Sarah10Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 2:18.62Bess, Elizabeth11Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
8 2:19.75Schatz, Cyan11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
9 2:21.11Card, Anna11South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 2:22.30Kennedy, Kamryn12Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
11 2:23.33Winn, Cooper11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 2:27.57Freston, Kennedy11Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
13 2:29.54Hardy, Amelia12Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
14 2:29.68Wilde, Pheobie11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
15 2:29.69Hanke, Kynlee12Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
16 2:30.89Larsen, Kate11Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
17 2:31.11Stephenson, Shae11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
18 2:31.20Anderson, Rosie10South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
19 2:32.77Smith, Karsyn9Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
20 2:33.97Powell, Callie11Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
21 2:34.73Sill, Brielle12Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
22 2:35.19Williams, Josie9Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
23 2:36.02Andruschenko, Abigail11South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
24 2:37.21Hanke, Katelyn10Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
25 2:37.70Graham, Lauren9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
26 2:37.78Bartlett, Berlin11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
27 2:39.73Aland, Chloe11Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
28 2:40.72Stark, Samantha11Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
29 2:41.16Quick, Elise12Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
30 2:41.25Hendricks, Tristen10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
31 2:41.42Lester, Ashton10South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
32 2:41.59Saunders, Brynn10South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
33 2:42.52Potter, Addison10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
34 2:43.27Card, Asti9South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
35 2:43.43Trujillo, Morgan11Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
36 2:44.96Hains, Erika12Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
37 2:48.07Toniolli, Jane10Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
38 2:50.24Wilde, Olivia11Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
39 2:50.97Geddes, Clara9Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
40 2:51.71Christiansen, Ava11South Summit2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
41 2:51.86Rew, Sophie12Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
42 2:53.25Moon, Mckenzie10Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
43 2:55.11Fenn, Izzy10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
44 2:55.32Skidmore, Jaycee10Morgan2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
45 2:55.65Jenkins, Breily9Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
46 2:56.94Lund, Hadley11Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
47 3:00.95Stewart, Evelyn10Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
48 3:01.81Sorensen, Rylee9Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
49 3:01.95Carter, Savannah11Grantsville2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
50 3:02.00Orton, Brooklyn11South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
51 3:04.61Erickson, Mya9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
52 3:06.46Howes, Lucy12Union2024-01-23Union @ SS
53 3:07.54Gold, Emilie12Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
54 3:07.61Little, Aadrie9Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
55 3:10.99Derring, Brikenna11Morgan2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
56 3:14.52Flygare, Kate9South Summit2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
57 3:15.13Lemon, Megan9Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
58 3:19.10Lewis, Mara11Morgan2024-01-06SunDevilsSaturday@GRAND
59 3:19.11Hayden, Dalene10Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
60 3:22.59Cressey, Veronique9Grantsville2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
61 3:23.38Wilde, Marlee9Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
62 3:23.60Shaw, Hannah11Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
63 3:31.31Owens, Emily10Ben Lomond2023-12-09City-County 2023
64 3:32.02Davis, Anij12Ben Lomond2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
65 3:35.63Gardner, Madilyn9South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
66 3:49.55Chavez, Lily10Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
67 3:51.68Ward, Stella12Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
68 4:01.41Lafleur, Sophia9Ben Lomond2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden

Region 13 Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:30.40Schatz, Cyan11Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
2 2:30.92Henneuse, Allison10South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
3 2:30.99Scholes, Sienna11Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
4 2:32.47Lachance, Emery9Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
5 2:34.72Wilde, Pheobie11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:34.99Bess, Elizabeth11Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 2:35.85Sill, Brielle12Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:41.99Winn, Stephanie12Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
9 2:42.18Draper, Shay12Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
10 2:44.01Hanke, Katelyn10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
11 2:45.41Kennedy, Kamryn12Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
12 2:46.03Stephenson, Shae11Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
13 2:47.56Larsen, Kate11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
14 2:48.29Williams, Josie9Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
15 2:48.83Anderson, Rosie10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
16 2:48.89Bartlett, Berlin11Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
17 2:51.31Freston, Kennedy11Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
18 2:52.56Hanke, Kynlee12Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
19 2:54.33Card, Anna11South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
20 2:55.22Andruschenko, Abigail11South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
21 2:56.51Card, Asti9South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
22 2:57.09Powell, Callie11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
23 2:58.51Aland, Chloe11Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
24 3:00.60Lester, Ashton10South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
25 3:00.73Smith, Karsyn9Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
26 3:01.52Trujillo, Morgan11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
27 3:03.34Saunders, Brynn10South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
28 3:04.28Wilde, Olivia11Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
29 3:04.69Toniolli, Jane10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
30 3:05.68Stark, Samantha11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
31 3:07.46Williford, Brooke10Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
32 3:07.91Winn, Cooper11Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
33 3:08.88Potter, Addison10Union2024-01-23Union @ SS
34 3:09.17Geddes, Clara9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
35 3:10.43Howes, Lucy12Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
36 3:11.31Hardy, Amelia12Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
37 3:12.18Moon, Mckenzie10Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
38 3:15.32Quick, Elise12Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
39 3:15.57Lafleur, Sophia9Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
40 3:16.19Graham, Lauren9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
41 3:16.58Rew, Sophie12Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
42 3:18.09Skidmore, Jaycee10Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
43 3:21.70Erickson, Mya9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
44 3:26.97Lewis, Mara11Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
45 3:27.52Orton, Brooklyn11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
46 3:31.01Stewart, Evelyn10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
47 3:32.40Jenkins, Breily9Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
48 3:34.53Wilde, Marlee9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
49 3:43.65Hayden, Dalene10Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS

Region 13 Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.84Henneuse, Allison10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 26.16Lachance, Emery9Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 26.18Kennedy, Kamryn12Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 27.34Stephenson, Shae11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 27.52Bartlett, Berlin11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 27.82Hains, Erika12Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 28.25Scholes, Sienna11Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
8 28.33Freston, Kennedy11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
9 28.42Dow, Kadee12Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 28.52Bess, Elizabeth11Morgan2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
11 28.70Lester, Ashton10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 28.89Smith, Tessa10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
13 28.92Andruschenko, Abigail11South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
14 29.05Williford, Brooke10Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
15 29.19Card, Asti9South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
16 29.20Sill, Brielle12Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
17 29.26Card, Anna11South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
18 29.33Schatz, Cyan11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
19 29.35Wilde, Pheobie11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
20 29.93Aland, Chloe11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
21 30.01Davis, Brooklynn12Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
22 30.40Baird, Sara11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
23 30.48Winn, Stephanie12Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
24 30.70Draper, Shay12Ben Lomond2023-12-09City-County 2023
25 30.76Smith, Karsyn9Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
26 30.88Williams, Josie9Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
27 31.11Nielson, Sarah10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
28 31.12Hardy, Amelia12Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
29 31.19Saunders, Brynn10South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
30 31.33Hendricks, Tristen10South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
31 31.36Anderson, Rosie10South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
32 31.46Larsen, Kate11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
33 31.54Trujillo, Morgan11Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
34 31.56Wilde, Olivia11Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
35 31.60Christiansen, Ava11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
36 31.81Powell, Callie11Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
37 32.02Potter, Addison10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
38 32.09Hanke, Katelyn10Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
39 32.16Geddes, Clara9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
40 32.24Stark, Samantha11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
41 32.38Quick, Elise12Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
42 32.41Graham, Lauren9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
43 32.57Hanke, Kynlee12Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
44 32.60Derring, Brikenna11Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
45 32.64Toniolli, Jane10Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
46 32.86Sorensen, Rylee9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
47 33.05Jenkins, Breily9Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
48 33.09Winn, Cooper11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
49 33.73Davis, Anij12Ben Lomond2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
50 33.97Moon, Mckenzie10Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
51 34.27Rew, Sophie12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
52 34.33Skidmore, Jaycee10Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
53 34.53Wilde, Marlee9Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
54 34.62Stewart, Evelyn10Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
55 34.83Fenn, Izzy10Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
56 34.87Carter, Savannah11Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
56 34.87Howes, Lucy12Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
58 35.02Gold, Emilie12Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
59 35.38Carter, Audrey9Grantsville2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
60 35.46Lewis, Mara11Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
61 35.57Orton, Brooklyn11South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
62 35.79Erickson, Mya9Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
63 35.95Cressey, Veronique9Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
64 36.31Rector, Kamryn9Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
65 37.03Flygare, Kate9South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
66 37.20Gardner, Madilyn9South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
67 37.55Shaw, Hannah11Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
68 37.72Little, Aadrie9Morgan2024-01-06SunDevilsSaturday@GRAND
69 37.96Lund, Hadley11Grantsville2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
70 38.33Lemon, Megan9Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
71 41.06Owens, Emily10Ben Lomond2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
72 41.97Ward, Stella12Morgan2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
73 42.25Stansfield, Tabitha9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
74 43.05Barnett shirley, Charlotte10Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
75 43.72Hayden, Dalene10Ben Lomond2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
76 44.89Jackson, Ivy11South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
77 45.17Lewis, Isabelle11Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
78 45.23Lafleur, Sophia9Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
79 45.75Chavez, Lily10Ben Lomond2023-11-28CLEAR, NORTH, SJCHS @ BLHS
80 46.83Gorton, Lillian9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
81 1:18.03Fugal, Delilah9South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23

Region 13 Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:05.05Lachance, Emery9Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:08.46Winn, Stephanie12Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
3 1:09.16Nielson, Sarah10Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:12.69Card, Anna11South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:12.71Schatz, Cyan11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
6 1:16.10Stephenson, Shae11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
7 1:16.22Henneuse, Allison10South Summit2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
8 1:16.44Scholes, Sienna11Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
9 1:16.92Andruschenko, Abigail11South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:17.73Stark, Samantha11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:19.39Draper, Shay12Ben Lomond2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
12 1:19.96Smith, Tessa10Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
13 1:19.97Larsen, Kate11Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
14 1:20.07Kennedy, Kamryn12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
15 1:20.39Bess, Elizabeth11Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
16 1:20.65Sill, Brielle12Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
17 1:21.68Hanke, Kynlee12Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
18 1:22.58Powell, Callie11Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
19 1:23.19Hanke, Katelyn10Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
20 1:23.34Wilde, Pheobie11Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
21 1:26.63Smith, Karsyn9Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
22 1:27.53Saunders, Brynn10South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
23 1:27.67Potter, Addison10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
24 1:28.59Davis, Brooklynn12Grantsville2023-12-12Provo@Grantsville2023
25 1:30.07Williams, Josie9Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
26 1:30.28Bartlett, Berlin11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
27 1:30.39Howes, Lucy12Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
28 1:30.66Aland, Chloe11Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
29 1:30.84Card, Asti9South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
30 1:30.97Anderson, Rosie10South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
31 1:33.30Trujillo, Morgan11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
32 1:35.44Hardy, Amelia12Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
33 1:35.52Fenn, Izzy10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
34 1:36.22Toniolli, Jane10Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
35 1:38.34Erickson, Mya9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
36 1:40.38Rew, Sophie12Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
37 1:40.81Winn, Cooper11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
38 1:42.89Jenkins, Breily9Union2024-01-23Union @ SS
39 1:45.08Moon, Mckenzie10Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
40 1:47.40Hayden, Dalene10Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
41 1:48.72Wilde, Olivia11Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
42 1:50.26Wilde, Marlee9Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
43 1:50.49Orton, Brooklyn11South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
44 1:51.68Skidmore, Jaycee10Morgan2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
45 1:53.33Stewart, Evelyn10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
46 1:55.18Sorensen, Rylee9Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
47 2:01.66Geddes, Clara9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden

Region 13 Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.00Henneuse, Allison10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
2 58.66Scholes, Sienna11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
3 59.25Kennedy, Kamryn12Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 59.71Lachance, Emery9Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
5 1:00.64Card, Anna11South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:00.75Bess, Elizabeth11Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:02.02Freston, Kennedy11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:02.15Winn, Stephanie12Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:02.50Nielson, Sarah10Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:03.60Schatz, Cyan11Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
11 1:03.94Hains, Erika12Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
12 1:04.40Bartlett, Berlin11Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
13 1:04.82Draper, Shay12Ben Lomond2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
14 1:04.92Aland, Chloe11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
15 1:05.00Stephenson, Shae11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
15 1:05.00Williford, Brooke10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
17 1:05.61Andruschenko, Abigail11South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
18 1:06.90Sill, Brielle12Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
19 1:06.97Dow, Kadee12Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
20 1:07.77Larsen, Kate11Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
21 1:07.99Smith, Tessa10Morgan2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
22 1:08.03Wilde, Pheobie11Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
23 1:08.61Powell, Callie11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
24 1:08.89Hendricks, Tristen10South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
25 1:09.35Graham, Lauren9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
26 1:09.48Hanke, Katelyn10Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
27 1:09.72Saunders, Brynn10South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
28 1:10.09Anderson, Rosie10South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
29 1:10.21Lester, Ashton10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
30 1:10.31Williams, Josie9Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
31 1:10.65Davis, Brooklynn12Grantsville2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
32 1:10.82Smith, Karsyn9Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
33 1:10.97Hardy, Amelia12Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
34 1:10.99Baird, Sara11Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
35 1:11.25Card, Asti9South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
36 1:11.31Trujillo, Morgan11Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
37 1:11.55Hanke, Kynlee12Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
38 1:11.61Wilde, Olivia11Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
39 1:12.26Quick, Elise12Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
40 1:12.43Christiansen, Ava11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
41 1:12.73Stark, Samantha11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
42 1:13.98Potter, Addison10Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
43 1:14.37Jenkins, Breily9Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
44 1:14.73Skidmore, Jaycee10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
45 1:14.74Toniolli, Jane10Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
45 1:14.74Winn, Cooper11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
47 1:15.59Geddes, Clara9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
48 1:15.68Rew, Sophie12Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
49 1:16.11Sorensen, Rylee9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
50 1:16.34Derring, Brikenna11Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
51 1:17.47Moon, Mckenzie10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
52 1:18.08Lund, Hadley11Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
53 1:18.12Erickson, Mya9Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
54 1:18.42Fenn, Izzy10Union2024-01-23Union @ SS
55 1:19.19Stewart, Evelyn10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
56 1:19.24Flygare, Kate9South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
57 1:19.59Howes, Lucy12Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
58 1:21.26Lewis, Mara11Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
59 1:22.41Carter, Savannah11Grantsville2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
60 1:22.64Orton, Brooklyn11South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
61 1:23.86Gold, Emilie12Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
62 1:24.96Little, Aadrie9Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
63 1:25.16Davis, Anij12Ben Lomond2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
64 1:25.38Rector, Kamryn9Grantsville2023-12-12Provo@Grantsville2023
65 1:25.95Cressey, Veronique9Grantsville2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
66 1:26.34Carter, Audrey9Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
67 1:27.72Lemon, Megan9Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
68 1:29.77Hayden, Dalene10Ben Lomond2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
69 1:31.39Owens, Emily10Ben Lomond2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
70 1:32.59Shaw, Hannah11Morgan2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
71 1:34.49Gardner, Madilyn9South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
72 1:39.45Barnett shirley, Charlotte10Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
73 1:40.95Lewis, Isabelle11Grantsville2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
74 1:41.58Wilde, Marlee9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
75 1:41.90Stansfield, Tabitha9Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
76 1:42.20Jackson, Ivy11South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
77 1:44.77Chavez, Lily10Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
78 1:45.53Ward, Stella12Morgan2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
79 1:47.50Gorton, Lillian9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
80 1:51.94Lafleur, Sophia9Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20

Region 13 Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:58.11Schatz, Cyan11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 6:03.75Winn, Stephanie12Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
3 6:06.01Henneuse, Allison10South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
4 6:13.24Scholes, Sienna11Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
5 6:19.17Winn, Cooper11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 6:23.61Draper, Shay12Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
7 6:24.01Anderson, Rosie10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 6:35.26Lachance, Emery9Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
9 6:36.50Hanke, Kynlee12Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
10 6:49.65Larsen, Kate11Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
11 6:51.23Hardy, Amelia12Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
12 6:57.10Wilde, Pheobie11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
13 6:58.15Toniolli, Jane10Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
14 7:00.06Nielson, Sarah10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
15 7:02.95Kennedy, Kamryn12Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
16 7:03.66Bartlett, Berlin11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
17 7:05.99Williams, Josie9Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
18 7:10.96Powell, Callie11Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
19 7:12.33Card, Anna11South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
20 7:12.41Smith, Karsyn9Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
21 7:14.08Hanke, Katelyn10Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
22 7:15.09Bess, Elizabeth11Morgan2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
23 7:20.53Andruschenko, Abigail11South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
24 7:24.72Stark, Samantha11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
25 7:25.85Sill, Brielle12Morgan2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
26 7:28.47Hendricks, Tristen10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
27 7:30.17Stephenson, Shae11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
28 7:34.97Trujillo, Morgan11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
29 7:35.69Card, Asti9South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
30 7:38.87Rew, Sophie12Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
31 7:42.47Saunders, Brynn10South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
32 7:42.99Lester, Ashton10South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
33 7:50.26Quick, Elise12Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
34 7:50.77Geddes, Clara9Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
35 7:54.07Wilde, Olivia11Morgan2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
36 7:55.41Moon, Mckenzie10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
37 7:57.19Jenkins, Breily9Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
38 8:02.07Skidmore, Jaycee10Morgan2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
39 8:12.95Erickson, Mya9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
40 8:15.45Fenn, Izzy10Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
41 8:15.98Christiansen, Ava11South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
42 8:18.69Orton, Brooklyn11South Summit2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
43 8:23.42Wilde, Marlee9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
44 8:25.43Flygare, Kate9South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
45 8:37.14Carter, Savannah11Grantsville2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
46 8:37.45Lund, Hadley11Grantsville2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
47 8:58.43Lewis, Mara11Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
48 8:59.42Hayden, Dalene10Ben Lomond2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
4910:33.16Chavez, Lily10Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
5010:35.13Stansfield, Tabitha9Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
5110:45.95Lafleur, Sophia9Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS

Region 13 Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.01Henneuse, Allison10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:08.34Bartlett, Berlin11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:08.67Draper, Shay12Ben Lomond2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:11.43Smith, Tessa10Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:13.00Scholes, Sienna11Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
6 1:13.69Schatz, Cyan11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
7 1:13.75Lachance, Emery9Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
8 1:13.89Hanke, Katelyn10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
9 1:14.20Winn, Stephanie12Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
9 1:14.20Williams, Josie9Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:16.33Larsen, Kate11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
12 1:17.08Powell, Callie11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
13 1:17.16Wilde, Pheobie11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
14 1:17.22Bess, Elizabeth11Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
15 1:17.93Stephenson, Shae11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
16 1:18.25Kennedy, Kamryn12Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
17 1:18.85Toniolli, Jane10Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
18 1:19.06Quick, Elise12Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
19 1:19.18Davis, Brooklynn12Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
20 1:19.47Anderson, Rosie10South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
21 1:19.58Winn, Cooper11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
22 1:19.64Card, Anna11South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
23 1:19.80Trujillo, Morgan11Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
24 1:20.58Freston, Kennedy11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
25 1:20.68Andruschenko, Abigail11South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
26 1:21.13Nielson, Sarah10Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
27 1:22.40Sill, Brielle12Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
28 1:23.77Aland, Chloe11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
29 1:24.89Williford, Brooke10Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
30 1:25.30Smith, Karsyn9Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
31 1:27.16Potter, Addison10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
32 1:27.76Howes, Lucy12Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
33 1:28.65Hanke, Kynlee12Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
34 1:29.35Jenkins, Breily9Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
35 1:29.50Hains, Erika12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
36 1:30.32Christiansen, Ava11South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
37 1:30.48Fenn, Izzy10Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
38 1:30.72Graham, Lauren9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
39 1:31.54Hardy, Amelia12Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
40 1:32.31Derring, Brikenna11Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
41 1:32.85Saunders, Brynn10South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
42 1:33.76Card, Asti9South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
43 1:34.04Wilde, Olivia11Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
44 1:35.13Erickson, Mya9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
45 1:35.67Skidmore, Jaycee10Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
46 1:36.19Carter, Audrey9Grantsville2023-12-12Provo@Grantsville2023
47 1:37.44Geddes, Clara9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
48 1:37.56Cressey, Veronique9Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
49 1:37.57Sorensen, Rylee9Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
50 1:38.77Stark, Samantha11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
51 1:39.00Gardner, Madilyn9South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
52 1:40.22Rew, Sophie12Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
53 1:41.10Stewart, Evelyn10Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
54 1:44.02Little, Aadrie9Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
55 1:44.47Orton, Brooklyn11South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
56 1:47.86Stansfield, Tabitha9Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
57 1:48.79Wilde, Marlee9Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
58 1:49.93Lafleur, Sophia9Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
59 1:52.05Chavez, Lily10Ben Lomond2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
60 1:53.56Hayden, Dalene10Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
61 1:55.12Flygare, Kate9South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
62 1:56.87Shaw, Hannah11Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
63 2:57.52Fugal, Delilah9South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23

Region 13 Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:14.84Bess, Elizabeth11Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:15.06Sill, Brielle12Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:16.17Wilde, Pheobie11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:18.21Stephenson, Shae11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:20.77Lachance, Emery9Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
6 1:20.98Baird, Sara11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:22.20Hanke, Kynlee12Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
7 1:22.20Henneuse, Allison10South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
9 1:22.30Schatz, Cyan11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
10 1:23.71Scholes, Sienna11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
11 1:23.92Aland, Chloe11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:26.45Moon, Mckenzie10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
13 1:26.49Draper, Shay12Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
14 1:28.09Stark, Samantha11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
15 1:28.84Winn, Stephanie12Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
16 1:29.06Saunders, Brynn10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
17 1:30.06Card, Asti9South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
18 1:30.44Kennedy, Kamryn12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
19 1:31.07Bartlett, Berlin11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
20 1:31.11Hanke, Katelyn10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
21 1:31.49Card, Anna11South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
22 1:33.04Larsen, Kate11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
23 1:33.37Lester, Ashton10South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
24 1:33.49Skidmore, Jaycee10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
25 1:33.67Hains, Erika12Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
26 1:34.03Smith, Karsyn9Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
27 1:34.23Graham, Lauren9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
28 1:34.72Lewis, Mara11Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
29 1:34.95Williams, Josie9Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
30 1:35.43Smith, Tessa10Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
31 1:35.47Freston, Kennedy11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
32 1:36.69Geddes, Clara9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
33 1:36.72Flygare, Kate9South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
34 1:37.10Powell, Callie11Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
35 1:38.32Rew, Sophie12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
36 1:38.99Wilde, Olivia11Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
37 1:39.43Hardy, Amelia12Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
38 1:40.23Rector, Kamryn9Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
39 1:40.72Trujillo, Morgan11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
40 1:41.05Anderson, Rosie10South Summit2023-11-29South Summit At North Summit
41 1:41.94Gold, Emilie12Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
42 1:44.20Shaw, Hannah11Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
43 1:44.99Toniolli, Jane10Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
44 1:46.74Potter, Addison10Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
45 1:47.60Orton, Brooklyn11South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
46 1:47.91Andruschenko, Abigail11South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
47 1:48.67Erickson, Mya9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
48 1:51.65Quick, Elise12Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
49 1:56.35Wilde, Marlee9Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
50 1:58.32Sorensen, Rylee9Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
51 2:01.20Hayden, Dalene10Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
52 2:02.59Stansfield, Tabitha9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
53 2:04.00Derring, Brikenna11Morgan2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
54 2:13.57Ward, Stella12Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
55 2:33.44Lafleur, Sophia9Ben Lomond2023-12-09City-County 2023
56 2:37.10Chavez, Lily10Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.

Region 13 Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.81Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
2 2:04.13Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
3 2:04.69Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 2:07.16South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:27.24Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:55.17Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS

Region 13 Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:48.08Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:53.43South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
3 1:53.65Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
4 2:00.34Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
5 2:13.10Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:37.30Ben Lomond2023-11-28CLEAR, NORTH, SJCHS @ BLHS

Region 13 Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:58.75Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 4:05.27South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 4:09.87Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 4:14.53Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 5:00.41Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
6 5:56.92Ben Lomond2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo


Region 13 Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.05Bennett, Boston12Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
2 1:50.16Belnap, Nathan11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:50.75Keddington, James12South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
4 2:00.50Rivkind, Dalton11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
5 2:01.31Noorda, Gerrit11Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:02.72Hadlock, Ashton12Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 2:03.38Walker, Jack9Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:03.65Smith, Connor12Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
9 2:04.19Johnson, Bode11Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 2:04.62Henneuse, Nicholas10South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
11 2:04.92Zilles, Kayson10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 2:05.11Welling, Brock12Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
13 2:05.79Batty, Stetson11Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
14 2:06.75Hancock, Matthew9Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
15 2:07.36Pfeifer, Elijah12Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
16 2:07.63Pearson, Tate10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
17 2:08.25Wood, Zack11Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
18 2:09.04Brown, Aaryl11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
19 2:09.76Hearn, Chase9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
20 2:09.81Zager, Greyson11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
21 2:11.06Carlton, Toby11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
22 2:11.61Breinholt, Connelly10Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
23 2:11.81Malan, Raiden11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
24 2:12.03Freston, Parker11Union2024-01-23Union @ SS
25 2:13.36Powell, Ian9Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
26 2:13.75Singta, Touchapone11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
27 2:13.93Halliday, Branson11South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
28 2:14.40Schmitt, Keaton11Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
29 2:14.71Christensen, Cooper11Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
30 2:14.85Bennett, Ashton10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
31 2:15.43Summers, Jack12South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
32 2:15.78Hoopes, Tyler12Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
33 2:15.97Tomlinson, Asher11Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
34 2:16.13Swain, Zaden10Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
35 2:16.22Getchell, Ryker10Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
36 2:17.22Burnham, Jayce10Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
37 2:20.75Rollins, Axel10Morgan2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
38 2:21.40Berry, Kaison11Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
39 2:22.14Hanke, Konner10Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
40 2:23.71Martinez-lopez, Derek10Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
41 2:24.08McNeil, Evan10South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
42 2:24.84McComas, Kwan11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
43 2:25.56Stephenson, Brody9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
44 2:26.47Spencer, Porter11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
45 2:26.80Tague, Nick11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
46 2:26.91Treseder, Andrew11Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
47 2:28.71McEntire, Carter10South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
48 2:29.29Anderson, Micah12South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
49 2:29.71Reddish, Rustin11Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
50 2:29.85Whiting, Benjamin10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
51 2:30.18James, Lee12Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
52 2:30.87Wilson, Aidan12Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
53 2:31.51Lindley, Brandon10Morgan2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
54 2:31.60Owens, Zander12Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
55 2:32.81Flink, Cole11Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
56 2:33.28Dorius, Relyk9Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
57 2:34.94Farrell, Jack11Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
58 2:35.83Freston, Kyler9Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
59 2:36.14Witte, Daxin10Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
60 2:43.36Halliday, Cory9South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
61 2:44.06Neilson, Josh9Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
62 2:44.26Winget, Steven10Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
63 2:45.07Russell, Finnley10South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
64 2:45.53Mudrow, Kolby10Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
65 2:46.46Miner, Thomas10South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
66 2:46.59Wright, Davisson10Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
67 2:47.41Sprung, Zander9Ben Lomond2023-12-09City-County 2023
68 2:48.27Sill, Levi9Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
69 2:48.88Walker, Owen11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
70 2:51.30Pedrajas, Pablo10Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
71 3:01.49Thurgood, London10Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
72 3:01.98Riches, Isaac12Grantsville2023-12-12Provo@Grantsville2023
73 3:07.46Gardner, Dylan10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
74 3:18.39Gabrielle, Tyler9Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
75 3:28.22Chavez, Phillip11South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
76 3:36.46Rasheta, Rajko9South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
77 3:36.83Stuart, Ty9Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
78 3:42.69Shupe, Warren9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden

Region 13 Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:00.79Keddington, James12South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:06.89Bennett, Boston12Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
3 2:09.10Rivkind, Dalton11Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
4 2:10.38Belnap, Nathan11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
5 2:10.58Batty, Stetson11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:17.01Carlton, Toby11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 2:17.71Parks, Josh12Grantsville2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
8 2:19.11Smith, Connor12Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
9 2:20.18Schmitt, Keaton11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 2:22.02Noorda, Gerrit11Morgan2024-01-06SunDevilsSaturday@GRAND
11 2:22.18Hadlock, Ashton12Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
12 2:23.76Tomlinson, Asher11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
13 2:23.95Christensen, Cooper11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
14 2:25.81Zilles, Kayson10Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
15 2:26.14Halliday, Branson11South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
16 2:26.61McEntire, Carter10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
17 2:26.88Breinholt, Connelly10Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
18 2:27.53Henneuse, Nicholas10South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
19 2:27.59Pearson, Tate10Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
19 2:27.59Treseder, Andrew11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
21 2:28.10Hearn, Chase9Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
22 2:29.48Rollins, Axel10Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
23 2:30.05Freston, Parker11Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
24 2:30.49Wood, Zack11Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
25 2:30.84Welling, Brock12Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
26 2:31.18Lewis, Keith9Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
27 2:32.17Powell, Ian9Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
28 2:32.55Bennett, Ashton10Union2024-01-23Union @ SS
29 2:32.70Hoopes, Tyler12Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
30 2:33.49James, Lee12Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
31 2:34.52Hancock, Matthew9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
32 2:35.34Singta, Touchapone11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
33 2:36.01Hanke, Konner10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
34 2:36.39Brown, Aaryl11South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
35 2:37.74Walker, Jack9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
36 2:38.09Summers, Jack12South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
37 2:39.30Malan, Raiden11Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
38 2:39.46McNeil, Evan10South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
39 2:40.18Zager, Greyson11Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
40 2:43.29Stephenson, Brody9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
41 2:43.38Whiting, Benjamin10Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
42 2:43.54Farrell, Jack11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
43 2:47.56Witte, Daxin10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
43 2:47.56Swain, Zaden10Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
45 2:50.69Martinez-lopez, Derek10Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
46 2:51.55Johnson, Bode11Morgan2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
47 2:52.01Sill, Levi9Morgan2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
48 2:55.34Pedrajas, Pablo10Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
49 2:56.11Walker, Owen11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
50 2:56.73Anderson, Micah12South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
51 2:59.49Tague, Nick11Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
52 3:00.58Wilson, Aidan12Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
53 3:00.83Reddish, Rustin11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
54 3:04.36Owens, Zander12Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
55 3:06.60Flink, Cole11Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
56 3:06.86Sprung, Zander9Ben Lomond2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
57 3:08.39Lindley, Brandon10Morgan2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
58 3:15.67Mudrow, Kolby10Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
59 3:18.76Neilson, Josh9Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
60 3:31.36Miner, Thomas10South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
61 3:35.98Thurgood, London10Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
62 4:01.45Stuart, Ty9Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS

Region 13 Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.52Bennett, Boston12Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 21.95Keddington, James12South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 22.14Belnap, Nathan11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 22.79Henneuse, Nicholas10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 23.32Pfeifer, Elijah12Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
6 23.60Malan, Raiden11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 23.78Breinholt, Connelly10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
8 23.89Rivkind, Dalton11Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
8 23.89Getchell, Ryker10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 23.90Singta, Touchapone11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
11 24.36Welling, Brock12Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
12 24.77Halliday, Branson11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
13 24.84Summers, Jack12South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
14 25.17Smith, Connor12Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
14 25.17Burnham, Jayce10Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
16 25.29Berry, Kaison11Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
17 25.32Parks, Josh12Grantsville2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
18 25.43Carlton, Toby11Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
19 25.62Batty, Stetson11Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
20 25.69Walker, Jack9Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
21 25.76Treseder, Andrew11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
22 25.78Hadlock, Ashton12Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
23 25.79Freston, Parker11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
24 26.02Tague, Nick11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
25 26.03Zager, Greyson11Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
26 26.10Zilles, Kayson10Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
27 26.45James, Lee12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
28 26.46Wilson, Aidan12Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
29 26.48Tomlinson, Asher11Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
30 26.49Johnson, Bode11Morgan2024-01-06SunDevilsSaturday@GRAND
31 26.51Noorda, Gerrit11Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
32 26.63McComas, Kwan11Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
33 26.67Hancock, Matthew9Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
34 26.71Hoopes, Tyler12Union2023-11-14Region 13 Relays, 2023
35 26.76Murdock, Rigdon10Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
36 26.86Rollins, Axel10Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
37 26.89McNeil, Evan10South Summit2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
38 26.93McEntire, Carter10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
39 26.99Schmitt, Keaton11Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
40 27.04Reddish, Rustin11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
41 27.06Christensen, Cooper11Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
42 27.32Pearson, Tate10Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
43 27.36Swain, Zaden10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
44 27.41Martinez-lopez, Derek10Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
45 27.46Sprung, Zander9Ben Lomond2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
46 27.48Bennett, Ashton10Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
47 27.53Anderson, Micah12South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
48 27.59Brown, Aaryl11South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
49 27.73Hearn, Chase9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
50 27.86Draper, Lyle12Morgan2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
51 27.92Mathews, Jaron10Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
52 28.03Farrell, Jack11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
53 28.05Wood, Zack11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
54 28.27Ririe, Andrew12Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
55 28.35Powell, Ian9Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
56 28.37Lewis, Keith9Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
57 28.61Lindley, Brandon10Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
58 28.69Stephenson, Brody9Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
59 28.88Spencer, Porter11South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
60 29.12Dorius, Relyk9Morgan2024-01-06SunDevilsSaturday@GRAND
61 29.24Neilson, Josh9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
62 29.26Whiting, Benjamin10Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
63 29.55Flink, Cole11Ben Lomond2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
64 29.76Witte, Daxin10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
65 29.77Walker, Owen11Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
66 30.03Russell, Finnley10South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
66 30.03Hanke, Konner10Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
68 30.31Thurgood, London10Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
69 30.60Pedrajas, Pablo10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
70 30.63Halliday, Cory9South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
71 30.78Owens, Zander12Ben Lomond2023-11-28CLEAR, NORTH, SJCHS @ BLHS
72 31.02Dean, George9Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
73 31.07Arter, Ezekiel12Ben Lomond2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
74 31.08Freston, Kyler9Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
75 31.67Mudrow, Kolby10Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
76 32.15Miner, Thomas10South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
77 32.37Brown, Hayden12Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
78 32.62Wright, Davisson10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
79 32.77Sill, Levi9Morgan2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
80 33.18Riches, Isaac12Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
81 33.31Shupe, Warren9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
82 33.84Gardner, Dylan10South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
83 33.97Chavez, Phillip11South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
84 34.40Wheelwright, Myles9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
85 35.27Winget, Steven10Grantsville2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
86 35.72Anderson, Jay9Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
87 35.97Gardner, Cooper11Morgan2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
88 36.02Rasheta, Rajko9South Summit2023-11-29South Summit At North Summit
89 36.59Sargent, Preston10Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
90 38.19Owens, Evan10Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
90 38.19Wilkinson, Joel9Morgan2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
92 39.14Stuart, Ty9Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
93 39.22Jones, Ledger9Morgan2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
94 40.44Sandoval, Carlos11Ben Lomond2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
95 41.40Gabrielle, Tyler9Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
96 42.61Terry, Nathan10Ben Lomond2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
97 47.23Miller, Cameron9Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
98 1:06.29Degroshe, Quarbin12Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO

Region 13 Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 53.56Keddington, James12South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
2 55.49Bennett, Boston12Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
3 56.03Parks, Josh12Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 57.30Rivkind, Dalton11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 57.58Belnap, Nathan11Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
6 59.75Henneuse, Nicholas10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
7 1:01.89Pearson, Tate10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:02.19Rollins, Axel10Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:02.26Christensen, Cooper11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
10 1:02.81Hadlock, Ashton12Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:03.33Batty, Stetson11Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
12 1:04.01Powell, Ian9Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:04.10Breinholt, Connelly10Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
14 1:04.21Zilles, Kayson10Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
15 1:05.94Halliday, Branson11South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
16 1:06.80Carlton, Toby11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
17 1:06.94Farrell, Jack11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
18 1:07.03Brown, Aaryl11South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
19 1:07.34Schmitt, Keaton11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
20 1:07.35Burnham, Jayce10Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
21 1:07.40McNeil, Evan10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
22 1:08.39Freston, Parker11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
23 1:08.89Singta, Touchapone11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
24 1:09.62Hoopes, Tyler12Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
25 1:09.98Noorda, Gerrit11Morgan2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
26 1:10.26James, Lee12Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
27 1:10.43Tomlinson, Asher11Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
28 1:11.12Bennett, Ashton10Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
29 1:11.45Hearn, Chase9Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
30 1:13.07Hancock, Matthew9Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
31 1:13.46Smith, Connor12Morgan2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
32 1:14.23Malan, Raiden11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
33 1:14.51Anderson, Micah12South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
34 1:14.56Zager, Greyson11Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
35 1:14.69Walker, Jack9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
36 1:14.97Whiting, Benjamin10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
37 1:15.10Treseder, Andrew11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
38 1:16.48Swain, Zaden10Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
39 1:16.65Summers, Jack12South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
40 1:18.01McEntire, Carter10South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
41 1:19.29Welling, Brock12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
42 1:19.40Hanke, Konner10Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
43 1:19.66Sprung, Zander9Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
44 1:20.39Flink, Cole11Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
45 1:21.66Sill, Levi9Morgan2024-01-06SunDevilsSaturday@GRAND
46 1:21.90Witte, Daxin10Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
47 1:22.33Stephenson, Brody9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
48 1:23.02Wilson, Aidan12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
49 1:23.17Tague, Nick11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
50 1:23.40Johnson, Bode11Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
51 1:23.41McComas, Kwan11Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
52 1:23.72Martinez-lopez, Derek10Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
53 1:24.38Pedrajas, Pablo10Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
54 1:26.05Reddish, Rustin11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
55 1:26.64Owens, Zander12Ben Lomond2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
56 1:27.42Wright, Davisson10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
57 1:30.23Walker, Owen11Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
58 1:34.34Neilson, Josh9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
59 1:34.66Lindley, Brandon10Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
60 1:37.39Winget, Steven10Grantsville2023-12-12Provo@Grantsville2023
61 1:37.87Miner, Thomas10South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
62 2:31.62Gabrielle, Tyler9Ben Lomond2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga

Region 13 Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 47.36Bennett, Boston12Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 48.64Belnap, Nathan11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 48.91Keddington, James12South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
4 52.25Pfeifer, Elijah12Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
5 52.45Henneuse, Nicholas10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 53.01Malan, Raiden11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 53.53Getchell, Ryker10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 54.08Rivkind, Dalton11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
9 54.26Welling, Brock12Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 54.72Breinholt, Connelly10Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
11 55.57Burnham, Jayce10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 55.64Parks, Josh12Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
13 55.71Batty, Stetson11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
14 55.85Singta, Touchapone11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
15 55.99Hadlock, Ashton12Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
16 56.24Zager, Greyson11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
17 56.36Zilles, Kayson10Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
18 56.39Summers, Jack12South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
19 56.60Berry, Kaison11Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
20 56.84Carlton, Toby11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
21 57.63Walker, Jack9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
22 57.70Rollins, Axel10Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
23 57.96Noorda, Gerrit11Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
24 58.03Halliday, Branson11South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
25 58.38Smith, Connor12Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
26 58.72Pearson, Tate10Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
27 58.81Tomlinson, Asher11Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
28 58.97Hearn, Chase9Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
29 59.03Schmitt, Keaton11Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
30 59.13Freston, Parker11Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
31 59.16Johnson, Bode11Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
32 59.20Powell, Ian9Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
33 59.74Christensen, Cooper11Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
34 59.75Hoopes, Tyler12Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
35 1:00.02Murdock, Rigdon10Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
36 1:00.18Treseder, Andrew11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
37 1:00.20Hancock, Matthew9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
38 1:00.30Reddish, Rustin11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
39 1:00.65McEntire, Carter10South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
40 1:00.83McNeil, Evan10South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
41 1:00.85Martinez-lopez, Derek10Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
42 1:00.90Bennett, Ashton10Union2024-01-19Hurricane, Union @ RHS
43 1:01.80James, Lee12Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
44 1:02.01Wood, Zack11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
45 1:02.17Mathews, Jaron10Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
46 1:02.26McComas, Kwan11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
47 1:02.27Tague, Nick11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
48 1:02.63Farrell, Jack11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
49 1:02.95Swain, Zaden10Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
50 1:03.08Brown, Aaryl11South Summit2023-11-29South Summit At North Summit
51 1:03.35Lewis, Keith9Grantsville2023-12-12Provo@Grantsville2023
52 1:04.04Lindley, Brandon10Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
53 1:04.26Spencer, Porter11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
54 1:04.72Wilson, Aidan12Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
55 1:04.92Whiting, Benjamin10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
56 1:05.24Flink, Cole11Ben Lomond2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
57 1:05.60Hanke, Konner10Union2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
58 1:05.67Dorius, Relyk9Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
59 1:05.89Stephenson, Brody9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
60 1:06.13Anderson, Micah12South Summit2023-11-29South Summit At North Summit
61 1:06.23Ririe, Andrew12Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
62 1:07.18Sprung, Zander9Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
63 1:07.48Dean, George9Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
64 1:08.25Walker, Owen11Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
65 1:09.01Halliday, Cory9South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
66 1:09.30Arter, Ezekiel12Ben Lomond2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
67 1:09.47Freston, Kyler9Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
68 1:10.51Russell, Finnley10South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
69 1:11.87Witte, Daxin10Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
70 1:12.50Thurgood, London10Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
71 1:12.74Wright, Davisson10Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
72 1:12.89Sill, Levi9Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
73 1:13.01Owens, Zander12Ben Lomond2023-12-09City-County 2023
74 1:13.03Neilson, Josh9Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
75 1:13.32Winget, Steven10Grantsville2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
76 1:14.25Mudrow, Kolby10Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
77 1:16.48Pedrajas, Pablo10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
78 1:17.51Miner, Thomas10South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
79 1:19.98Riches, Isaac12Grantsville2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
80 1:20.52Shupe, Warren9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
81 1:21.46Wilkinson, Joel9Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
82 1:21.48Chavez, Phillip11South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
83 1:21.67Rasheta, Rajko9South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
84 1:22.88Gardner, Dylan10South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
85 1:24.62Brown, Hayden12Grantsville2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
86 1:25.00Jones, Ledger9Morgan2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
87 1:32.15Gabrielle, Tyler9Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
88 1:32.33Stuart, Ty9Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
89 1:35.48Wheelwright, Myles9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
90 1:44.70Miller, Cameron9Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.

Region 13 Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:05.24Keddington, James12South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
2 5:18.34Bennett, Boston12Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
3 5:28.44Walker, Jack9Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 5:30.55Belnap, Nathan11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
5 5:30.61Noorda, Gerrit11Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 5:38.53Rivkind, Dalton11Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
7 5:41.23Wood, Zack11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 5:45.88Henneuse, Nicholas10South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
9 5:46.97Hancock, Matthew9Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 5:48.03Batty, Stetson11Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
11 5:49.64Zilles, Kayson10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
12 5:53.01Bennett, Ashton10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
13 5:54.41McEntire, Carter10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
14 5:57.21Breinholt, Connelly10Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
15 6:00.03Swain, Zaden10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
16 6:01.64Halliday, Branson11South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
17 6:01.96Hearn, Chase9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
18 6:03.88Lewis, Keith9Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
19 6:03.90Carlton, Toby11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
20 6:04.19McNeil, Evan10South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
21 6:04.23Schmitt, Keaton11Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
22 6:06.98Welling, Brock12Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
23 6:09.93Hadlock, Ashton12Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
24 6:13.53Brown, Aaryl11South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
25 6:14.02Pearson, Tate10Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
26 6:14.37Christensen, Cooper11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
27 6:15.72Stephenson, Brody9Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
28 6:16.42Zager, Greyson11Union2024-01-23Union @ SS
29 6:17.12Tomlinson, Asher11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
30 6:20.59Hanke, Konner10Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
31 6:20.93Freston, Parker11Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
32 6:26.79Powell, Ian9Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
33 6:34.60Freston, Kyler9Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
34 6:35.84Martinez-lopez, Derek10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
35 6:42.06Tague, Nick11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
36 6:43.35Singta, Touchapone11Ogden2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
37 6:46.89Reddish, Rustin11Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
38 6:48.16Lindley, Brandon10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
39 6:51.56Malan, Raiden11Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
40 6:58.39Summers, Jack12South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
41 6:58.46Treseder, Andrew11Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
42 7:01.56Owens, Zander12Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
43 7:06.14McComas, Kwan11Ogden2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
44 7:06.33Farrell, Jack11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
45 7:07.59Anderson, Micah12South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
46 7:07.97Spencer, Porter11South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
47 7:15.58Winget, Steven10Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
48 7:18.27James, Lee12Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
49 7:20.75Sill, Levi9Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
50 7:22.69Whiting, Benjamin10Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
51 7:23.24Witte, Daxin10Morgan2024-01-10Morgan at North Summit
52 7:24.79Flink, Cole11Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
53 7:27.33Wilson, Aidan12Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
54 7:32.74Russell, Finnley10South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
55 7:41.41Miner, Thomas10South Summit2023-12-02WINTER SUN SATURDAY@GRAND23
56 7:45.32Arter, Ezekiel12Ben Lomond2023-12-09City-County 2023
57 7:47.22Sprung, Zander9Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
58 7:51.81Walker, Owen11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
59 7:58.49Mudrow, Kolby10Ben Lomond2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
60 8:07.11Wright, Davisson10Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
61 8:15.59Halliday, Cory9South Summit2023-12-01WINTER SUN FRIDAY@GRAND23
62 9:00.28Riches, Isaac12Grantsville2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
63 9:16.18Gabrielle, Tyler9Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
6411:12.27Stuart, Ty9Ben Lomond2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden

Region 13 Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.85Keddington, James12South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
2 56.68Belnap, Nathan11Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
3 57.72Bennett, Boston12Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
4 59.10Welling, Brock12Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
5 1:00.53Burnham, Jayce10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
6 1:01.94Smith, Connor12Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:02.20Rivkind, Dalton11Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
8 1:02.99Parks, Josh12Grantsville2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
9 1:03.08James, Lee12Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:03.64Batty, Stetson11Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
11 1:04.74Johnson, Bode11Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:05.11Tomlinson, Asher11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:05.69Carlton, Toby11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
14 1:05.83Freston, Parker11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
15 1:05.92Powell, Ian9Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:06.07Zilles, Kayson10Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
17 1:06.36Schmitt, Keaton11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
18 1:06.37Getchell, Ryker10Union2024-01-24NSHS @ UNIO
19 1:07.34Brown, Aaryl11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
20 1:07.48Martinez-lopez, Derek10Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
21 1:08.13Hadlock, Ashton12Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
22 1:08.61Pfeifer, Elijah12Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
23 1:08.81Henneuse, Nicholas10South Summit2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
24 1:08.98Noorda, Gerrit11Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
25 1:10.31Wood, Zack11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
26 1:10.76Bennett, Ashton10Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
27 1:12.20Hearn, Chase9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
28 1:12.22Hancock, Matthew9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
29 1:12.56Singta, Touchapone11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
30 1:12.70Reddish, Rustin11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
31 1:12.78Pearson, Tate10Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
32 1:13.34Treseder, Andrew11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
33 1:13.44Malan, Raiden11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
34 1:13.73McEntire, Carter10South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
35 1:13.74Hanke, Konner10Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
36 1:13.85Halliday, Branson11South Summit2023-11-29South Summit At North Summit
37 1:13.94Walker, Jack9Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
38 1:14.42Breinholt, Connelly10Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
39 1:14.53Whiting, Benjamin10Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
40 1:14.74McNeil, Evan10South Summit2023-11-21South Summit, Provo @ Bear Riv
41 1:14.84Wilson, Aidan12Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
42 1:15.52Rollins, Axel10Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
43 1:16.00Christensen, Cooper11Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
44 1:16.95Neilson, Josh9Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
45 1:17.14Summers, Jack12South Summit2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
46 1:17.95Farrell, Jack11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
47 1:18.15Stephenson, Brody9Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
48 1:18.86Owens, Zander12Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
49 1:19.65Zager, Greyson11Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
50 1:23.06Spencer, Porter11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
51 1:23.57Anderson, Micah12South Summit2024-01-04South Summit at North Summit
52 1:23.90Lindley, Brandon10Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
53 1:24.78Miner, Thomas10South Summit2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
54 1:24.93Flink, Cole11Ben Lomond2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
55 1:25.77Sprung, Zander9Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
56 1:26.19Dorius, Relyk9Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
57 1:26.76Wright, Davisson10Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
58 1:27.66Mudrow, Kolby10Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
59 1:28.45Dean, George9Union2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
60 1:29.44Sill, Levi9Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
61 1:29.52Brown, Hayden12Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
62 1:29.96Witte, Daxin10Morgan2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
63 1:29.98Tague, Nick11Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
64 1:30.17Russell, Finnley10South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
65 1:32.10Freston, Kyler9Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
66 1:32.11Swain, Zaden10Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
67 1:33.10Thurgood, London10Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
68 1:34.74Walker, Owen11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
69 1:37.08Chavez, Phillip11South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
70 1:41.46Riches, Isaac12Grantsville2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
71 1:46.30Gardner, Dylan10South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
72 1:56.27Gabrielle, Tyler9Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
73 2:07.86Stuart, Ty9Ben Lomond2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
74 2:12.17Shupe, Warren9Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
75 2:19.61Miller, Cameron9Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20

Region 13 Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.83Keddington, James12South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:04.85Carlton, Toby11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:05.73Parks, Josh12Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:06.03Batty, Stetson11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:08.05Rivkind, Dalton11Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
6 1:08.26Belnap, Nathan11Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
7 1:09.53Schmitt, Keaton11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:09.57Rollins, Axel10Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:10.45Halliday, Branson11South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
10 1:11.37McComas, Kwan11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:12.64Bennett, Boston12Union2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
12 1:12.77Wood, Zack11Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:14.32Hoopes, Tyler12Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
14 1:14.38Farrell, Jack11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
15 1:14.67Treseder, Andrew11Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:15.78Pfeifer, Elijah12Morgan2023-11-16Ben Lomond, St. Joeseph, Morga
17 1:16.40Noorda, Gerrit11Morgan2024-01-05SunDevilsFriday@GRAND
18 1:16.99Zilles, Kayson10Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
19 1:17.94Hanke, Konner10Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
20 1:18.02Lewis, Keith9Grantsville2024-01-13Tooele County Tri-Meet 2024
21 1:18.13Hadlock, Ashton12Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
22 1:18.53Christensen, Cooper11Union2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
23 1:18.79Hearn, Chase9Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
24 1:19.02Burnham, Jayce10Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
25 1:19.09Tomlinson, Asher11Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
26 1:19.26Witte, Daxin10Morgan2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
27 1:19.84Welling, Brock12Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
28 1:20.13Halliday, Cory9South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
29 1:20.16Malan, Raiden11Ogden2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
30 1:20.19Breinholt, Connelly10Morgan2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
31 1:20.26Draper, Lyle12Morgan2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
32 1:20.31Smith, Connor12Morgan2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
33 1:20.91Zager, Greyson11Union2024-01-03Ben Lomond & St. Joseph & Uint
34 1:21.04James, Lee12Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
35 1:21.26Walker, Jack9Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
36 1:21.63McEntire, Carter10South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
37 1:21.99Singta, Touchapone11Ogden2023-12-14Seahorse @ Ogden
38 1:23.11Walker, Owen11Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
39 1:23.59Powell, Ian9Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
40 1:23.94Sill, Levi9Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
41 1:24.04Pearson, Tate10Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
42 1:24.07Summers, Jack12South Summit2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
43 1:24.85Henneuse, Nicholas10South Summit2023-12-07Morgan&SouthSummit@Grantsville
44 1:25.05Ririe, Andrew12Grantsville2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
45 1:25.45Hancock, Matthew9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
46 1:26.62Lindley, Brandon10Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
47 1:27.13Stephenson, Brody9Ogden2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
48 1:27.37Wright, Davisson10Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
49 1:28.37Whiting, Benjamin10Union2023-11-03Region 13 Invitational
50 1:28.64Freston, Parker11Union2024-01-09Union @ Carbon
51 1:29.26Bennett, Ashton10Union2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
52 1:30.42Wheelwright, Myles9Ogden2024-01-19Fremont, Morgan, Rowland Hall
53 1:31.44Pedrajas, Pablo10Ogden2023-11-16Ogden & Rowland Hall @ Grantsv
54 1:31.80Johnson, Bode11Morgan2023-11-29Morgan & Emery @ Union
55 1:33.12Sprung, Zander9Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
56 1:33.41Wilson, Aidan12Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
57 1:33.48McNeil, Evan10South Summit2023-11-29South Summit At North Summit
58 1:33.84Swain, Zaden10Union2023-12-12Union@EHS
59 1:34.56Stuart, Ty9Ben Lomond2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
60 1:35.35Neilson, Josh9Ogden2024-01-04Bonneville, Viewmont, Roy @ OH
61 1:35.41Flink, Cole11Ben Lomond2024-01-16MHS, GHS, SJCHS @ BLHS 1-16-20
62 1:36.20Anderson, Micah12South Summit2023-11-29South Summit At North Summit
63 1:38.26Tague, Nick11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
64 1:39.12Reddish, Rustin11Ogden2023-12-05Ogden @ Bear River
65 1:39.13Anderson, Jay9Grantsville2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
66 1:44.02Martinez-lopez, Derek10Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
67 1:46.63Rasheta, Rajko9South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
68 1:48.63Mudrow, Kolby10Ben Lomond2023-11-28CLEAR, NORTH, SJCHS @ BLHS
69 1:50.59Owens, Zander12Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS
70 1:51.20Miner, Thomas10South Summit2024-01-17SSHS @ UNIO
71 1:52.04Thurgood, London10Ogden2023-12-09City-County 2023
72 1:56.89Wilkinson, Joel9Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
73 2:04.66Shupe, Warren9Ogden2023-11-28Fremont, Box Elder @ Ogden
74 2:06.83Arter, Ezekiel12Ben Lomond2023-11-28CLEAR, NORTH, SJCHS @ BLHS
75 2:28.60Gabrielle, Tyler9Ben Lomond2023-11-28CLEAR, NORTH, SJCHS @ BLHS

Region 13 Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.48Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:47.48Union2023-12-06Carbon @ Union
3 1:49.92Morgan2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
4 1:52.19South Summit2024-01-23Union @ SS
5 2:02.04Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:20.99Ben Lomond2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.

Region 13 Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:32.87South Summit2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:32.93Ogden2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:34.60Union2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
4 1:37.89Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:47.76Grantsville2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:02.46Ben Lomond2024-01-09Senior Night SJCHS @ BLHS

Region 13 Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:29.28Union2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 3:31.20South Summit2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
3 3:31.95Ogden2024-02-01Region 13 Swim Meet
4 3:37.05Morgan2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 4:23.94Grantsville2024-01-11Jordan&Grantsville@Tooele2023
6 4:25.46Ben Lomond2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim