Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


REGION 14
 
Region 14 Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:58.18Dönmez, Pinar11Latyon Christian Academy2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
2 2:01.78Dolan, Delaney11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:10.77Hategan, Isabella12Juan Diego2024-01-06JM @ JD
4 2:12.57Sylvia, Lyla11Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
5 2:12.91Page, Madeline9Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:16.46Canale, Sophie9Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
7 2:20.11Kowalczyk, Nel10Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
8 2:26.00Parks, Eva10Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
9 2:26.99Tenzer, Abagial10Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
10 2:28.31Williams, Nina11Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
11 2:28.59Jamu, Abigail11Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
12 2:28.65Leng, Sarah9Juan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
13 2:32.26Foy, Lauren11Juan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
14 2:39.37Nuesmeyer, Gwen9Summit Academy2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
15 2:39.56Montoya, Carmen11Juan Diego2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
16 2:40.68Toner, Mckenzie12Summit Academy2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
17 2:41.25Sandberg, Addison9Juan Diego2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
18 2:42.21Bartel, Nora9Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
19 2:46.78Britter, Bailey10Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
20 2:48.00Eilinger, Lola9Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
21 2:49.68Lee, Olivia9Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
22 2:52.60Moore, Katie10Summit Academy2024-01-20Juan Diego & Summit Academy @

Region 14 Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:08.54Dönmez, Pinar11Latyon Christian Academy2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:17.33Hategan, Isabella12Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:23.84Dolan, Delaney11Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
4 2:24.02Dönmez, Nehir11Latyon Christian Academy2023-12-16Davis District Meet 2023
5 2:26.34Canale, Sophie9Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:26.83Whitehead, Chloe9Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 2:31.91Conner, Amelia11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:32.85Duberow, Lucy10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
9 2:35.40Sylvia, Lyla11Juan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
10 2:41.08Leng, Sarah9Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
11 2:42.24Kowalczyk, Nel10Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
12 2:43.50Fennell, Piper10Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
13 3:00.03Bartel, Nora9Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
14 3:00.49Tenzer, Abagial10Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
15 3:00.77Foy, Lauren11Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
16 3:05.32Montoya, Carmen11Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
17 3:11.16Sandberg, Addison9Juan Diego2023-11-10Juan Diego @ West
18 3:15.72Toner, Mckenzie12Summit Academy2024-01-06JM @ JD

Region 14 Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.95Dolan, Delaney11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
1 25.95Dupont, Sophie10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 26.17Fennell, Piper10Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 26.62Duberow, Lucy10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 26.74Dönmez, Pinar11Latyon Christian Academy2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
6 27.06Dönmez, Nehir11Latyon Christian Academy2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 27.19Foy, Lauren11Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 27.49Hategan, Isabella12Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
9 27.79Sylvia, Lyla11Juan Diego2024-01-06JM @ JD
10 28.15Page, Madeline9Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
11 28.26Jamu, Abigail11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 28.85Conner, Amelia11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
13 28.93Whitehead, Chloe9Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
14 28.96Canale, Sophie9Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
15 29.29Tenzer, Abagial10Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
16 29.60Leng, Sarah9Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
17 29.64Lee, Olivia9Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
18 29.66Toner, Mckenzie12Summit Academy2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
19 29.78Smith, Lullabelle9Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
20 30.01Layton, AnikaSummit Academy2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
21 30.66Parks, Eva10Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
22 31.02Fletcher, Grace10Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
23 31.27Eilinger, Lola9Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
24 31.35Nuesmeyer, Gwen9Summit Academy2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
25 31.49Kowalczyk, Nel10Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
26 31.53Middleton, Rylie11Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
27 31.66Williams, Nina11Juan Diego2023-11-10Juan Diego @ West
28 31.74Sandberg, Addison9Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
29 32.69Tenzer, Samantha9Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
30 33.08Montoya, Carmen11Juan Diego2024-01-20Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
31 33.41Rey, Camilla9Juan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
32 33.53MacGilvery, Keira11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
33 33.81Bartel, Nora9Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
34 34.10Moore, Katie10Summit Academy2024-01-06JM @ JD
35 34.28Lin, Lisa12Juan Diego2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
36 36.94Zampiello, Sidney10Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
37 40.81Mandala, Stella10Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
38 40.82Kale, RiaJuan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic

Region 14 Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.53Dönmez, Nehir11Latyon Christian Academy2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:02.18Dönmez, Pinar11Latyon Christian Academy2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
3 1:05.37Hategan, Isabella12Juan Diego2024-01-06JM @ JD
4 1:06.80Duberow, Lucy10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:06.98Canale, Sophie9Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
6 1:09.45Sylvia, Lyla11Juan Diego2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
7 1:10.86Whitehead, Chloe9Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
8 1:11.58Nuesmeyer, Gwen9Summit Academy2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
9 1:12.71Layton, AnikaSummit Academy2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:12.76Dupont, Sophie10Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
11 1:15.28Jamu, Abigail11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
12 1:20.12Kowalczyk, Nel10Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West

Region 14 Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.26Dönmez, Pinar11Latyon Christian Academy2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
2 56.71Dolan, Delaney11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 57.21Dupont, Sophie10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 59.74Page, Madeline9Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:00.21Sylvia, Lyla11Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 1:00.80Dönmez, Nehir11Latyon Christian Academy2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
7 1:01.74Hategan, Isabella12Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
8 1:01.87Duberow, Lucy10Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
9 1:02.43Foy, Lauren11Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:03.57Fennell, Piper10Juan Diego2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
11 1:03.98Lee, Olivia9Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
12 1:05.19Canale, Sophie9Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
13 1:05.25Jamu, Abigail11Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
14 1:05.31Whitehead, Chloe9Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
15 1:05.56Parks, Eva10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:06.06Layton, AnikaSummit Academy2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
17 1:06.54Williams, Nina11Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
18 1:06.73Leng, Sarah9Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
19 1:06.77Tenzer, Abagial10Juan Diego2024-01-20Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
20 1:07.18Toner, Mckenzie12Summit Academy2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
21 1:07.76Middleton, Rylie11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
22 1:08.12Kowalczyk, Nel10Judge Memorial2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
23 1:08.16Montoya, Carmen11Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
24 1:08.91Sandberg, Addison9Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
25 1:09.95Smith, Lullabelle9Juan Diego2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
26 1:10.21Nuesmeyer, Gwen9Summit Academy2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
27 1:12.34Eilinger, Lola9Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
28 1:12.79Bartel, Nora9Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
29 1:13.80Fletcher, Grace10Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
30 1:15.40MacGilvery, Keira11Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
31 1:15.73Britter, Bailey10Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
32 1:17.39Rey, Camilla9Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
33 1:17.58Tenzer, Samantha9Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
34 1:18.21Moore, Katie10Summit Academy2024-01-20Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
35 1:24.07Lin, Lisa12Juan Diego2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
36 1:26.16Zampiello, Sidney10Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
37 1:35.91Mandala, Stella10Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
38 1:40.43Kale, RiaJuan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023

Region 14 Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:31.86Dolan, Delaney11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 5:44.54Canale, Sophie9Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 5:58.99Sylvia, Lyla11Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 6:15.41Tenzer, Abagial10Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 6:58.38Montoya, Carmen11Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 6:58.78Williams, Nina11Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
7 7:00.32Toner, Mckenzie12Summit Academy2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 7:40.08Moore, Katie10Summit Academy2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
9 7:51.95Lee, Olivia9Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River

Region 14 Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:03.51Hategan, Isabella12Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:04.87Dupont, Sophie10Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
3 1:05.15Dönmez, Pinar11Latyon Christian Academy2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
4 1:08.04Dönmez, Nehir11Latyon Christian Academy2023-11-03Brighton Polar Plunge
5 1:08.91Kowalczyk, Nel10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:10.93Dolan, Delaney11Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
7 1:12.65Sylvia, Lyla11Juan Diego2024-01-06JM @ JD
8 1:12.72Page, Madeline9Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
9 1:14.75Tenzer, Abagial10Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:14.76Conner, Amelia11Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
11 1:16.09Leng, Sarah9Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
12 1:16.12Layton, AnikaSummit Academy2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
13 1:18.91Foy, Lauren11Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
14 1:19.69Fennell, Piper10Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
15 1:20.39Sandberg, Addison9Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
16 1:23.01Lee, Olivia9Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
17 1:26.61Smith, Lullabelle9Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
18 1:31.35Moore, Katie10Summit Academy2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
19 1:32.01Nuesmeyer, Gwen9Summit Academy2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
20 1:32.57Toner, Mckenzie12Summit Academy2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
21 1:34.37Montoya, Carmen11Juan Diego2024-01-06JM @ JD
22 1:40.97Zampiello, Sidney10Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite

Region 14 Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:03.96Dönmez, Pinar11Latyon Christian Academy2023-11-172023 Thanksgiving Invitational
2 1:11.00Conner, Amelia11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:11.26Whitehead, Chloe9Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:12.69Fennell, Piper10Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:19.83Duberow, Lucy10Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 1:24.52Dolan, Delaney11Judge Memorial2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
7 1:25.94Leng, Sarah9Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
8 1:31.70Kowalczyk, Nel10Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
9 1:32.78Nuesmeyer, Gwen9Summit Academy2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
10 1:32.96Middleton, Rylie11Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
11 1:34.00Montoya, Carmen11Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
12 1:35.74Smith, Lullabelle9Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
13 1:36.14Tenzer, Abagial10Juan Diego2023-11-17Juan Diego and Union @ Uintah
14 1:37.18Eilinger, Lola9Judge Memorial2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
15 1:42.22Bartel, Nora9Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
16 1:47.26Williams, Nina11Juan Diego2023-11-10Juan Diego @ West
17 1:54.45Toner, Mckenzie12Summit Academy2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @

Region 14 Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:55.38Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
2 1:58.98Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:20.48Summit Academy2024-02-03Region XIV Championships

Region 14 Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:46.68Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:47.86Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
3 2:00.45Summit Academy2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim

Region 14 Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:52.38Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 4:12.73Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 4:37.51Summit Academy2024-02-03Region XIV Championships


Region 14 Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:54.00Talboys, Jack10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:56.11Bulf, Jack12Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
3 1:56.58Sankovitz, Frank11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:57.11Olevych, Bohdan11Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
5 1:58.71Cowan, Sam12Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:58.81Galaviz, Levi11Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
7 2:01.74Gillespie, Benji12Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
8 2:04.13Gawron, Sebastian9Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
9 2:10.46Diaz, Kyle10Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
10 2:10.86Yarrish, Will12Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
11 2:12.18Farr, Colin9Juan Diego2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
12 2:22.26Abbott, Zach11Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
13 2:26.66Dzieciolowski, John10Juan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
14 2:32.23Starks, ChadJuan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
15 2:32.38Gray, Remington10Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships

Region 14 Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.81Gleason, Charlie12Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
2 2:06.87Fiscus, Teddy11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:08.18Olevych, Bohdan11Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 2:12.36Eagar, Matt11Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
5 2:14.45Jones, Avery10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:18.20Gillespie, Benji12Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
7 2:19.64Talboys, Jack10Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
8 2:22.22Cox, Liam10Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
9 2:24.99Gawron, Sebastian9Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
10 2:27.80Diaz, Kyle10Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
11 2:30.81Farr, Zach11Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
12 2:33.09Dzieciolowski, John10Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
13 2:34.10Ciulupa, Augustin10Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
14 2:39.31Yarrish, Will12Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
15 2:42.72Farr, Colin9Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
16 2:51.83Barber, Nick11Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
17 2:52.27Abbott, Zach11Juan Diego2024-01-06JM @ JD
18 2:53.63Mudge, Thomas11Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships

Region 14 Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.79Gillespie, Benji12Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 22.54Galaviz, Levi11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 22.96Olevych, Bohdan11Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 23.19Meehan, Zach12Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 23.32Gleason, Charlie12Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 23.79Cox, Liam10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 23.96McKnight, Saxton12Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 24.22Sankovitz, Frank11Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
9 24.70Talboys, Jack10Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
10 24.78Gawron, Sebastian9Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
11 24.83Cowan, Sam12Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
12 25.03Coudreat, Curtis11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
13 25.29Jones, Avery10Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
14 26.11Farr, Colin9Juan Diego2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
15 26.36Fiscus, Teddy11Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
16 26.55Carvalhiro, Nicholas10Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
17 26.80Yarrish, Will12Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
18 26.81Bulf, Jack12Juan Diego2024-01-20Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
19 27.10Ciulupa, Augustin10Juan Diego2024-01-20Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
20 27.27Farr, Zach11Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
21 27.65Kilfoil, Ryder11Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
22 27.70Abbott, Zach11Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
23 27.85Wang, Henry12Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
24 27.93Starks, ChadJuan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
25 28.76Dzieciolowski, John10Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
26 28.77Mudge, Thomas11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
27 28.86Diaz, Kyle10Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
28 28.88Thompson, Gabe9Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
29 30.07Meehan, Brody9Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
30 30.68Clark, Jason11Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
31 31.53Gray, Remington10Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
32 34.21Mejia, Diego11Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
33 36.81Baez, Bruno11Juan Diego2024-01-20Juan Diego & Summit Academy @

Region 14 Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.25Eagar, Matt11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 53.63Olevych, Bohdan11Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 57.89Jones, Avery10Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 58.79Gillespie, Benji12Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
5 58.84Gleason, Charlie12Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
6 59.31Meehan, Zach12Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:00.58Galaviz, Levi11Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
8 1:00.85Farr, Zach11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:02.20Fiscus, Teddy11Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
10 1:02.51Talboys, Jack10Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
11 1:03.49Yarrish, Will12Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:07.35Cox, Liam10Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
13 1:07.56Gawron, Sebastian9Judge Memorial2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
14 1:07.81Cowan, Sam12Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
15 1:14.57Kilfoil, Ryder11Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
16 1:16.14Carvalhiro, Nicholas10Juan Diego2024-01-06JM @ JD
17 1:17.05Dzieciolowski, John10Juan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
18 1:18.03Abbott, Zach11Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
19 1:20.86Barber, Nick11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
20 1:33.94Starks, ChadJuan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too

Region 14 Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.47Galaviz, Levi11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 50.01Olevych, Bohdan11Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 50.40Gillespie, Benji12Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
4 50.96Gleason, Charlie12Juan Diego2023-11-10Juan Diego @ West
5 51.76Sankovitz, Frank11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
6 52.40Cox, Liam10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
7 53.74McKnight, Saxton12Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 53.97Bulf, Jack12Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
8 53.97Talboys, Jack10Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
10 55.56Meehan, Zach12Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
11 56.05Ciulupa, Augustin10Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 56.24Gawron, Sebastian9Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
13 56.41Coudreat, Curtis11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
14 57.88Yarrish, Will12Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
15 59.00Cowan, Sam12Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
16 59.95Farr, Zach11Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
17 1:00.65Fiscus, Teddy11Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
18 1:00.82Carvalhiro, Nicholas10Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
19 1:00.83Farr, Colin9Juan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
20 1:02.38Kilfoil, Ryder11Juan Diego2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
21 1:03.03Abbott, Zach11Juan Diego2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
22 1:03.45Mudge, Thomas11Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
23 1:03.80Starks, ChadJuan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
24 1:05.03Thompson, Gabe9Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
25 1:05.80Dzieciolowski, John10Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
26 1:08.04Clark, Jason11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
27 1:08.58Gray, Remington10Juan Diego2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
28 1:09.34Meehan, Brody9Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
29 1:20.03Mejia, Diego11Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
30 1:26.31Baez, Bruno11Juan Diego2024-01-20Juan Diego & Summit Academy @

Region 14 Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:06.08Olevych, Bohdan11Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
2 5:07.69Galaviz, Levi11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 5:17.61Bulf, Jack12Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 5:18.05Talboys, Jack10Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 5:22.80Gillespie, Benji12Judge Memorial2024-01-06JM @ JD
6 5:28.42Gleason, Charlie12Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
7 5:44.19Diaz, Kyle10Juan Diego2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
8 5:45.35Yarrish, Will12Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
9 5:51.05Eagar, Matt11Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
10 5:51.64Gawron, Sebastian9Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
11 5:58.64Farr, Colin9Juan Diego2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
12 6:10.99Meehan, Zach12Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too

Region 14 Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.96Gillespie, Benji12Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 53.61Eagar, Matt11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 55.38Olevych, Bohdan11Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 58.57Talboys, Jack10Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
5 59.71Galaviz, Levi11Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
6 1:00.70Fiscus, Teddy11Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
7 1:01.73Gawron, Sebastian9Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:09.26Cox, Liam10Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
9 1:10.59Abbott, Zach11Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:13.08Farr, Zach11Judge Memorial2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
10 1:13.08Kilfoil, Ryder11Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:14.98Dzieciolowski, John10Juan Diego2023-12-15MelRobertsInvitational2023@Too
13 1:16.99Thompson, Gabe9Judge Memorial2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
14 1:18.67Diaz, Kyle10Juan Diego2024-01-06JM @ JD
15 1:21.09Yarrish, Will12Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
16 1:22.01Starks, ChadJuan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023

Region 14 Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.51Gleason, Charlie12Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:03.93Fiscus, Teddy11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:04.54Cowan, Sam12Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:08.63Farr, Zach11Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:11.42Sankovitz, Frank11Judge Memorial2023-11-28Viewmont, Judge, @ Bear River
6 1:11.93Galaviz, Levi11Judge Memorial2023-11-07Judge Memorial @ Bear River
7 1:13.12Dzieciolowski, John10Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:13.34Talboys, Jack10Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit
9 1:14.63Gawron, Sebastian9Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
10 1:15.26Gillespie, Benji12Judge Memorial2023-11-04Region 14 Invite
11 1:16.77Olevych, Bohdan11Juan Diego2024-01-11Layton Christian, Bountiful @
12 1:17.37Diaz, Kyle10Juan Diego2024-01-27Last Chance Invite 2024
13 1:18.42Cox, Liam10Judge Memorial2024-01-18Skyline vs Judge
14 1:20.38Ciulupa, Augustin10Juan Diego2023-12-01CV Invite 2023
15 1:21.33Yarrish, Will12Judge Memorial2023-11-16Judge @ West
16 1:21.67Barber, Nick11Judge Memorial2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
17 1:24.65Wang, Henry12Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships
18 1:30.90Mudge, Thomas11Judge Memorial2024-01-09Ogden, Judge at South Summit

Region 14 Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.43Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:43.15Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim

Region 14 Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:33.50Juan Diego2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:33.61Judge Memorial2024-02-03Region XIV Championships

Region 14 Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:17.08Judge Memorial2024-02-163A Utah High School State Swim
2 3:35.19Juan Diego2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic