Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


REGION 2
 
Region 2 Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:00.39Tatum, Meadow9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
2 2:04.35Ming, Ava12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:06.84Jensen, Natalie11Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 2:07.81Bachman, Hayley12Copper Hills2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
5 2:07.85Lynn, Ruby10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
6 2:08.78Black, Amelia11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 2:09.03Schmidt, Siannah10Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:09.15Lund, Alexandra10Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
9 2:10.92Baxter, Brinlee9Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 2:12.44Walker, Halle11Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
11 2:12.54Tzvetcoff, Natalie11Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
12 2:13.38Finlayson, Rachel10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
13 2:13.67Collings, Brielle11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
14 2:14.37Bradley, Laina12Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
15 2:14.56Leigh, Anja10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
16 2:15.92Walker, Nora9Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 2:16.08Galbreath, Helena10Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 2:16.84Pantuso, Bella10Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
19 2:17.43Nordfelt, Ella11Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
20 2:17.55Babcock, Cambrie12Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
21 2:17.69Haymond, Lucy11Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
22 2:18.12Whipple, Raegan11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
23 2:18.17Grossarth, Emily10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
24 2:18.51Scott, Malia12Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
25 2:18.64Olson, Kelti11Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
26 2:19.68Larocco, Katie10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
27 2:20.31Weiler, Jane9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
28 2:21.45Knorpp, Camryn11Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
29 2:21.67Anderson, Mckayla9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
30 2:21.87Jackson, Alyssa9Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
31 2:22.17Christopherson, Elle11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
32 2:22.79Leppanen, Kylli9Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
33 2:22.97Thompson, Zoie10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
34 2:23.34Howell, Maddison10Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
35 2:23.42Johnson, Danika11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
36 2:24.08Crenshaw, Ella9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
37 2:26.91Poulsen, Kai10Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
38 2:27.35Brinton, Rebekah10Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
39 2:27.63Taylor, Kaydence12Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
40 2:27.72Akins, Erin12Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
41 2:27.75Hulet, Isabelle10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
42 2:27.79Lee, Taylor10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
43 2:27.94Tebbs, Adri9Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
44 2:28.95McCoy, Mccall9Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
45 2:29.30Palmer, Bailey11Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
46 2:30.18Lewis, Juli11Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
47 2:30.21Meadows, Alyssa12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
48 2:30.69Gowen, Nicole11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
49 2:30.76Leeper, Jesslyn12Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
50 2:30.97Mead, Eliza9Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
51 2:31.18Satterwhite, Ali9Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
52 2:31.24Dean, Taya9Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
52 2:31.24Keith, Rachel9Herriman2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
54 2:31.28Howe, Rilee10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
55 2:31.40Christensen, Grace10Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
56 2:32.03Smithson, Taylor10Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
57 2:32.25Lundberg, Charlotte10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
58 2:32.53Stauffer, Gracyn9Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
59 2:32.75Moser, Karissa12Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
60 2:33.55May, Elle10Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
61 2:33.57Babcock, Alivia10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
62 2:33.79Bjelke, Madeline9Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
63 2:34.07Humphrey, Samantha12Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
64 2:35.87Trayner, Mercedes9Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
65 2:36.65Spiker, Breanna10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
66 2:37.48Hansen, Amelia9Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
67 2:37.65Judd, Scarlett9Herriman2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
68 2:37.69Jensen, Ashlee12Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
69 2:37.89Reading, Courtney12Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
70 2:38.25Olsen, Kylee11Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
71 2:38.63Mitten, Najara10Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
72 2:39.57Olson, Anna12Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
73 2:39.77Thurston, Lydia11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
74 2:40.36Allen, Joslynn11Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
75 2:40.42Smith, Sophie10Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
76 2:40.45Wilson, Raegan10Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
77 2:41.25Broadbent, Katherine10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
78 2:42.85Garvin, Chloe10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
79 2:45.25Fox, Ella11Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
80 2:46.35Hayes, Kaelee9Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
81 2:46.79Pack, Avery11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
82 2:47.16Dyal, Hannah11Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
83 2:47.18Nielson, Lacey9Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
84 2:47.36McDonald, Alexis11Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
85 2:47.67Lefevre, Sophia11Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
86 2:49.77Blair, Molly12Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
87 2:54.43Glackin, Addie9Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
88 3:00.48Cabiness, Lila9Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
89 3:00.49Collins, Esmeralda9Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
90 3:00.77Lindman, Ava12Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
91 3:03.44Oman, Evelynn10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
92 3:09.76Eagar, Brooklyn10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
93 3:14.03Fernandes andrade, Beatriz10Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
94 3:16.30Spencer, Brooke10Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
95 3:20.24Gomez, Vanery10Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
96 3:20.52Peirce, Jocelyn9Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
97 3:24.62Bundy, Sarahlee10Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton

Region 2 Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:15.98Lund, Alexandra10Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:24.04Fox, Faith12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
3 2:24.45Babcock, Cambrie12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
4 2:26.84Tzvetcoff, Natalie11Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:27.56Haymond, Lucy11Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
6 2:28.93Larocco, Katie10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
7 2:29.06Leeper, Breelyssa10Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:29.12Ohlson, Breeze12Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
9 2:30.44Walker, Halle11Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
10 2:30.74Tatum, Meadow9Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
11 2:32.38Thompson, Zoie10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
12 2:33.85Lynn, Ruby10Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
13 2:35.50Pommerening, Grace10Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 2:35.60Black, Amelia11Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
15 2:37.94Jackson, Alyssa9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
16 2:38.37Schmidt, Siannah10Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
17 2:39.10Whipple, Raegan11Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
18 2:39.36Nordfelt, Ella11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
19 2:39.47Grossarth, Emily10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
20 2:40.08Mead, Eliza9Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
21 2:40.49Walker, Nora9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
22 2:40.59Leeper, Jesslyn12Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
23 2:40.79Schott, Kennedy11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
24 2:41.01Weiler, Jane9Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
25 2:41.05Howell, Maddison10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
26 2:41.39Dean, Taya9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
27 2:41.53Christopherson, Elle11Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
28 2:41.62Tebbs, Adri9Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
29 2:42.51Hansen, Ivy12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
30 2:42.58Stauffer, Gracyn9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
31 2:42.93Babcock, Alivia10Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
32 2:43.22Humphrey, Samantha12Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
33 2:43.35Anderson, Mckayla9Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
34 2:44.08Pantuso, Bella10Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
35 2:45.29Trayner, Mercedes9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
36 2:45.30Akins, Erin12Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
37 2:45.44Galbreath, Helena10Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
38 2:45.53Spiker, Breanna10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
39 2:46.05May, Elle10Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
40 2:47.23Leigh, Anja10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
41 2:47.52Taylor, Kaydence12Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
42 2:48.07Collings, Brielle11Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
43 2:48.09Bradley, Laina12Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
44 2:49.53Leppanen, Kylli9Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
45 2:51.04Johnson, Danika11Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
46 2:51.62Poirier, Alyssa9Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
47 2:51.82Blair, Molly12Mt. Ridge2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
48 2:51.91Judd, Scarlett9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
49 2:52.18Poulsen, Kai10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
50 2:53.50Finlayson, Rachel10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
51 2:53.56Knorpp, Camryn11Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
51 2:53.56Bjelke, Madeline9Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
53 2:54.92Garvin, Chloe10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
54 2:56.14Satterwhite, Ali9Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
55 2:57.14Hulet, Isabelle10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
56 2:58.07Lewis, Juli11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
57 2:58.51Reading, Courtney12Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
58 2:58.67McNeill, Addison11Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
59 2:59.02Wilson, Raegan10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
60 2:59.07Brinton, Rebekah10Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
61 2:59.83Moser, Karissa12Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
62 3:00.09Schwitzer, Claire11Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
63 3:00.79Hayes, Kaelee9Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
64 3:01.98Lundberg, Charlotte10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
65 3:02.98Christensen, Grace10Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
66 3:03.29Kuntz, Keeley10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
67 3:03.76Olsen, Kylee11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
68 3:03.85Fox, Ella11Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
69 3:05.75Millet, Cambryn12Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
70 3:07.16Spallino, Sarah10Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
71 3:09.22Hansen, Amelia9Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
72 3:10.31Black, Britta9Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
73 3:10.97Crenshaw, Ella9Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
74 3:11.63McDonald, Alexis11Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
75 3:13.68Nielson, Lacey9Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
76 3:13.87Keith, Rachel9Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
77 3:18.76Eagar, Brooklyn10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
78 3:22.58Ross, Teagan11Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
79 3:22.61Glackin, Addie9Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
80 3:24.69Peirce, Jocelyn9Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
81 3:27.06Nelson, Koda9Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
82 3:29.97Spencer, Brooke10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
83 3:31.95Cabiness, Lila9Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
84 3:37.65Collins, Esmeralda9Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman

Region 2 Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.79Ohlson, Breeze12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 25.51Bachman, Hayley12Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 25.79Tatum, Meadow9Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 26.21Whipple, Raegan11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 26.68Walker, Halle11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
5 26.68Christopherson, Elle11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 26.79Nordfelt, Ella11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
8 26.87Haymond, Lucy11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
9 26.91Lee, Taylor10Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 26.96Leeper, Jesslyn12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 26.96Pantuso, Bella10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
12 26.98Taylor, Kaydence12Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
13 27.12Poulsen, Kai10Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 27.16Jensen, Natalie11Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
15 27.30Armendariz, Kathryn10Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 27.41Fox, Faith12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
17 27.46Lund, Alexandra10Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
18 27.54Lynn, Ruby10Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
19 27.56Walker, Nora9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
20 27.69Brinton, Rebekah10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
21 27.72Hulet, Isabelle10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
22 27.78Knorpp, Camryn11Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
23 27.92Schmidt, Siannah10Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
24 27.93Olson, Anna12Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
25 27.97Grossarth, Emily10Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
26 28.03Larocco, Katie10Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
27 28.18Tzvetcoff, Natalie11Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
28 28.37Howell, Maddison10Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
29 28.45Baxter, Brinlee9Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
30 28.50Babcock, Cambrie12Copper Hills2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
31 28.52Ming, Ava12Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
32 28.58Meadows, Alyssa12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
33 28.62Harker, August11Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
34 28.70Lewis, Juli11Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
35 28.72Leigh, Anja10Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
35 28.72Jackson, Alyssa9Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
37 28.76Smith, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
38 28.81Olson, Kelti11Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
39 28.86Leeper, Breelyssa10Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
40 28.93Broadbent, Katherine10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
41 29.18Thompson, Zoie10Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
42 29.20Black, Amelia11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
43 29.24McCoy, Mccall9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
44 29.28Crenshaw, Ella9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
45 29.35Galbreath, Helena10Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
46 29.39Pommerening, Grace10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
47 29.40Smith, Sophie10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
48 29.44Moser, Karissa12Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
48 29.44Akins, Erin12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
50 29.66Mead, Eliza9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
51 29.78Humphrey, Samantha12Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
51 29.78Tebbs, Adri9Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
53 29.81Talabante, Claudia12Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
54 29.90Lemmon, Karalee10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
55 29.95Kuntz, Keeley10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
56 30.00Collings, Brielle11Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
57 30.01Scott, Malia12Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
58 30.09Palmer, Bailey11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
59 30.11Howe, Rilee10Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
60 30.14Smithson, Taylor10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
61 30.16Schott, Kennedy11Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
62 30.20Rogness, Rebecca11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
63 30.25Anderson, Mckayla9Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
64 30.27Hansen, Ivy12Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
65 30.29Mitten, Najara10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
66 30.32Olsen, Kylee11Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
67 30.36Bjelke, Madeline9Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
67 30.36Bradley, Laina12Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
69 30.39Keith, Rachel9Herriman2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
70 30.45Christensen, Grace10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
70 30.45Schwitzer, Claire11Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
72 30.48Stauffer, Gracyn9Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
73 30.53Spiker, Breanna10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
74 30.57McNeill, Addison11Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
75 30.61Wilson, Raegan10Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
76 30.63Gowen, Nicole11Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
77 30.67Babcock, Alivia10Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
78 30.68Parker, Marissa12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
79 30.79Judd, Scarlett9Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
80 30.93Johnson, Danika11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
81 30.94Allen, Joslynn11Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
82 31.18Reading, Courtney12Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
83 31.22Doucoure, Mariam11Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
84 31.26Pack, Avery11Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
85 31.27Beck, Elisha10Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
86 31.47Lundberg, Charlotte10Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
87 31.54Finlayson, Rachel10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
88 31.56Dean, Taya9Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
89 31.62Black, Britta9Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
90 31.67Blair, Molly12Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
91 31.71Trayner, Mercedes9Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
92 31.75Jensen, Ashlee12Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
93 31.83Carranza, Aaliyah12Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
94 31.86Ross, Teagan11Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
94 31.86Hayes, Kaelee9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
96 31.91May, Elle10Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
97 31.97Leppanen, Kylli9Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
98 32.10Nielson, Lacey9Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
99 32.20Christian, Keslee11Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
100 32.25Poirier, Alyssa9Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
100 32.25Satterwhite, Ali9Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
102 32.32Hill, Adyson10Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
103 32.33Millet, Cambryn12Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
104 32.35Spallino, Sarah10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
105 32.37Hansen, Amelia9Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
106 32.43Cabiness, Lila9Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
107 32.50Garvin, Chloe10Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
108 32.51Krommenhoek, Jade9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
109 32.57Rojas, Mayra12Mt. Ridge2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
110 32.67Schouten, Emersyn10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
111 32.68Gutierrez, Amy10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
112 32.74Fox, Ella11Riverton2023-11-042324 Box Elder Invite
113 32.85Thurston, Lydia11Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
114 32.88Mortensen, Jennie9Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
115 33.10Hawkins, Lauren10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
116 33.14Lund, Heather12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
117 33.26Khong, Maleigh10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
118 33.36Dyal, Hannah11Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
119 33.43Gibbs, Olivia12Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
120 33.53Reading, Natalie9Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh

Region 2 Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.43Ohlson, Breeze12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:00.52Haymond, Lucy11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
3 1:03.85Walker, Halle11Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:04.37Fox, Faith12Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:04.77Tzvetcoff, Natalie11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
6 1:05.06Lund, Alexandra10Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
7 1:05.43Leeper, Breelyssa10Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:05.92Babcock, Cambrie12Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:07.30Larocco, Katie10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
10 1:07.50Olson, Kelti11Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:08.42Leeper, Jesslyn12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
12 1:08.80Whipple, Raegan11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
13 1:08.98Grossarth, Emily10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
14 1:09.05Howell, Maddison10Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
15 1:09.39Tatum, Meadow9Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
16 1:12.62Trayner, Mercedes9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
17 1:13.53Galbreath, Helena10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
18 1:15.38Weiler, Jane9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
19 1:15.69Blair, Molly12Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
20 1:15.91Allen, Joslynn11Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
21 1:16.10Schmidt, Siannah10Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
22 1:16.13Collings, Brielle11Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
23 1:16.20Taylor, Kaydence12Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
24 1:16.33Thompson, Zoie10Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
25 1:16.76Pantuso, Bella10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
26 1:17.03Anderson, Mckayla9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
27 1:17.45Lynn, Ruby10Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
28 1:17.46May, Elle10Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
29 1:17.69Walker, Nora9Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
30 1:17.93Poulsen, Kai10Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
31 1:19.17Humphrey, Samantha12Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
32 1:19.69Hulet, Isabelle10Mt. Ridge2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
33 1:19.71Babcock, Alivia10Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
34 1:19.82Ming, Ava12Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
35 1:20.15Spiker, Breanna10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
36 1:20.78Reading, Courtney12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
37 1:21.72Lee, Taylor10Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
38 1:23.03Christopherson, Elle11Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
39 1:23.30Jackson, Alyssa9Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
40 1:23.62Glackin, Addie9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
41 1:23.70Lewis, Juli11Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
42 1:23.75Akins, Erin12Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
43 1:24.50Gomez, Vanery10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
44 1:24.57Johnson, Danika11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
45 1:24.66Knorpp, Camryn11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
46 1:25.46Scott, Malia12Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
47 1:25.79Poirier, Alyssa9Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
48 1:26.59Hayes, Kaelee9Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
49 1:28.09Satterwhite, Ali9Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
50 1:28.28Palmer, Bailey11Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
51 1:30.17Kuntz, Keeley10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
52 1:30.29Millet, Cambryn12Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
53 1:31.96Bradley, Laina12Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
54 1:32.23Gutierrez, Amy10Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
55 1:32.76Moser, Karissa12Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
56 1:33.03Lefevre, Sophia11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
57 1:33.22Dyal, Hannah11Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
58 1:34.75Wilson, Raegan10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
59 1:34.87Olsen, Kylee11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
60 1:38.83Fox, Ella11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
61 1:39.81Hansen, Amelia9Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
62 1:41.34Pack, Avery11Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
63 1:41.80Peirce, Jocelyn9Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
64 1:43.17Eldredge, Tiffany9Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
65 1:50.14Hardman, Sage12Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
66 1:53.76Collins, Esmeralda9Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
67 2:01.26Bundy, Sarahlee10Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
68 2:14.23Kerr, Mylie10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman

Region 2 Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.65Tatum, Meadow9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
2 54.83Ohlson, Breeze12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 55.86Bachman, Hayley12Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 56.48Lund, Alexandra10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
5 57.62Tzvetcoff, Natalie11Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 57.68Whipple, Raegan11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 58.28Jensen, Natalie11Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 58.34Nordfelt, Ella11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
9 58.64Baxter, Brinlee9Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 59.25Christopherson, Elle11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 59.59Lee, Taylor10Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:00.04Walker, Halle11Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
13 1:00.13Schmidt, Siannah10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
14 1:00.24Pantuso, Bella10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
15 1:00.35Armendariz, Kathryn10Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:00.41Ming, Ava12Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
17 1:00.57Fox, Faith12Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
18 1:00.62Leigh, Anja10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
19 1:00.71Haymond, Lucy11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
20 1:00.91Poulsen, Kai10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
21 1:01.35Taylor, Kaydence12Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
22 1:01.38Brinton, Rebekah10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
23 1:01.43Akins, Erin12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
24 1:01.70Lynn, Ruby10Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
25 1:01.75Babcock, Cambrie12Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
26 1:01.95Hulet, Isabelle10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
27 1:02.15Larocco, Katie10Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
28 1:02.40Grossarth, Emily10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
29 1:02.66Knorpp, Camryn11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
30 1:02.94Walker, Nora9Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
31 1:02.97Leeper, Jesslyn12Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
32 1:03.09Galbreath, Helena10Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
33 1:03.10Howell, Maddison10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
34 1:03.38Leeper, Breelyssa10Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
35 1:03.74Black, Amelia11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
36 1:03.76Jackson, Alyssa9Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
37 1:04.04Humphrey, Samantha12Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
38 1:04.50Thompson, Zoie10Riverton2023-11-042324 Box Elder Invite
39 1:04.56Crenshaw, Ella9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
40 1:04.85Meadows, Alyssa12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
41 1:04.89Harker, August11Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
42 1:05.05Olson, Kelti11Copper Hills2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
43 1:05.14Finlayson, Rachel10Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
44 1:05.60Scott, Malia12Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
45 1:05.63Weiler, Jane9Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
45 1:05.63Bradley, Laina12Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
47 1:05.78Anderson, Mckayla9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
48 1:05.91Smith, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
49 1:05.98McCoy, Mccall9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
50 1:06.00Christensen, Grace10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
51 1:06.01Lewis, Juli11Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
52 1:06.07Smith, Sophie10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
53 1:06.12Gowen, Nicole11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
54 1:06.13Palmer, Bailey11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
55 1:06.21Tebbs, Adri9Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
56 1:06.28Olson, Anna12Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
57 1:06.43Nielson, Lacey9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
58 1:06.55Moser, Karissa12Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
59 1:06.66Babcock, Alivia10Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
60 1:07.50Pommerening, Grace10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
61 1:07.57McNeill, Addison11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
61 1:07.57Carranza, Aaliyah12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
63 1:07.59Smithson, Taylor10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
64 1:07.73Dean, Taya9Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
64 1:07.73Satterwhite, Ali9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
66 1:07.82Howe, Rilee10Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
67 1:07.85Mead, Eliza9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
68 1:07.94Stauffer, Gracyn9Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
69 1:08.05Bjelke, Madeline9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
70 1:08.14Spiker, Breanna10Mt. Ridge2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
71 1:08.18Collings, Brielle11Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
72 1:08.27Beck, Elisha10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
73 1:08.41Leppanen, Kylli9Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
74 1:08.43Schott, Kennedy11Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
75 1:08.86Jensen, Ashlee12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
76 1:08.97Mitten, Najara10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
77 1:09.03Rogness, Rebecca11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
78 1:09.04Wilson, Raegan10Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
79 1:09.18Broadbent, Katherine10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
80 1:09.24Trayner, Mercedes9Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
81 1:09.40Schwitzer, Claire11Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
82 1:09.54Fox, Ella11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
83 1:09.69Judd, Scarlett9Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
84 1:09.81Olsen, Kylee11Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
85 1:09.86Kuntz, Keeley10Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
86 1:09.89Talabante, Claudia12Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
87 1:10.10Johnson, Danika11Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
88 1:10.16Pack, Avery11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
89 1:10.20Reading, Courtney12Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
90 1:10.23Keith, Rachel9Herriman2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
91 1:10.44May, Elle10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
92 1:11.10Lundberg, Charlotte10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
93 1:12.20Krommenhoek, Jade9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
94 1:12.39Blair, Molly12Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
95 1:12.51Hayes, Kaelee9Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
96 1:13.15Lemmon, Karalee10Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
97 1:13.33Christian, Keslee11Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
98 1:13.44Doucoure, Mariam11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
99 1:13.79Spallino, Sarah10Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
100 1:14.03Millet, Cambryn12Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
101 1:14.04Hansen, Amelia9Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
102 1:14.05Allen, Joslynn11Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
103 1:14.21Hawkins, Lauren10Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
104 1:14.28Hill, Adyson10Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
105 1:14.40Dyal, Hannah11Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
106 1:14.42Poirier, Alyssa9Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
107 1:14.64Garvin, Chloe10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
108 1:14.77Ross, Teagan11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
109 1:14.89Rojas, Mayra12Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
110 1:15.32Lund, Heather12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
111 1:15.52Black, Britta9Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
112 1:15.60Lefevre, Sophia11Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
113 1:15.61Khong, Maleigh10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
114 1:15.98Cabiness, Lila9Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
115 1:16.01Thurston, Lydia11Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
116 1:16.15Gibbs, Olivia12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
117 1:16.29Reading, Natalie9Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
118 1:16.84Parker, Marissa12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
119 1:17.17Schouten, Emersyn10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
120 1:17.89Glackin, Addie9Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns

Region 2 Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:31.68Lund, Alexandra10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
2 5:34.49Ming, Ava12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 5:42.54Jensen, Natalie11Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 5:44.25Black, Amelia11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 5:47.29Schmidt, Siannah10Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 5:49.55Tatum, Meadow9Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
7 5:53.78Bradley, Laina12Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 5:57.80Collings, Brielle11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 5:59.05Bachman, Hayley12Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
10 6:01.20Tzvetcoff, Natalie11Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
11 6:01.88Olson, Kelti11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
12 6:05.18Grossarth, Emily10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 6:06.61Baxter, Brinlee9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
14 6:08.05Knorpp, Camryn11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
15 6:08.28Ohlson, Breeze12Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
16 6:09.25Finlayson, Rachel10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 6:09.92Anderson, Mckayla9Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 6:10.45Larocco, Katie10Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
19 6:16.24Whipple, Raegan11Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
20 6:17.27Nordfelt, Ella11Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
21 6:19.57Johnson, Danika11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
22 6:19.68Haymond, Lucy11Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
23 6:19.74Leppanen, Kylli9Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
24 6:21.00Leeper, Breelyssa10Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
25 6:21.96Weiler, Jane9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
26 6:28.60Christopherson, Elle11Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
27 6:28.71Dean, Taya9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
28 6:31.62Tebbs, Adri9Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
29 6:32.46Galbreath, Helena10Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
30 6:33.58Lee, Taylor10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
31 6:34.00Palmer, Bailey11Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
32 6:35.21Pantuso, Bella10Mt. Ridge2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
33 6:35.67Leigh, Anja10Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
34 6:39.69Babcock, Cambrie12Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
35 6:40.48Babcock, Alivia10Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
36 6:41.11Moser, Karissa12Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
37 6:42.65Howell, Maddison10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
38 6:42.84Keith, Rachel9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
39 6:42.95Satterwhite, Ali9Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
40 6:43.54Hansen, Ivy12Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
41 6:46.49Scott, Malia12Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
42 6:49.22Trayner, Mercedes9Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
43 6:50.98May, Elle10Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
44 6:52.27Brinton, Rebekah10Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
45 6:53.82Lundberg, Charlotte10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
46 6:55.17Humphrey, Samantha12Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
47 6:55.61Akins, Erin12Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
48 6:56.20Taylor, Kaydence12Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
49 6:56.47Poulsen, Kai10Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
50 6:57.56Pommerening, Grace10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
51 6:58.03Spiker, Breanna10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
52 7:03.15Bjelke, Madeline9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
53 7:04.09Schott, Kennedy11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
54 7:04.29Hulet, Isabelle10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
55 7:06.99Christensen, Grace10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
56 7:10.62Crenshaw, Ella9Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
57 7:12.77Hansen, Amelia9Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
58 7:14.95Hayes, Kaelee9Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
59 7:15.40Reading, Courtney12Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
60 7:17.46McDonald, Alexis11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
61 7:18.01Lefevre, Sophia11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
62 7:21.00Glackin, Addie9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
63 7:24.11Harker, August11Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
64 7:25.93Poirier, Alyssa9Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
65 7:26.22Dyal, Hannah11Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
66 7:26.61Gowen, Nicole11Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
67 7:32.75Smith, Sophie10Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
68 7:35.34Allen, Joslynn11Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
69 7:36.93Lewis, Juli11Riverton2023-11-042324 Box Elder Invite
70 7:37.66Garvin, Chloe10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
71 7:37.83Oman, Evelynn10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
72 7:38.25Olsen, Kylee11Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
73 7:39.70Carranza, Aaliyah12Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
74 7:43.64Judd, Scarlett9Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
75 7:47.72Broadbent, Katherine10Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
76 7:49.34Black, Britta9Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
77 7:57.23Thurston, Lydia11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
78 8:16.95Millet, Cambryn12Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
79 8:18.54Lindman, Ava12Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
80 8:23.63Collins, Esmeralda9Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
81 8:27.92Gomez, Vanery10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
82 8:43.95Hill, Adyson10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills

Region 2 Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.95Bachman, Hayley12Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
2 1:03.23Haymond, Lucy11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
3 1:04.05Walker, Halle11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
4 1:05.88Smith, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
5 1:05.90Thompson, Zoie10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
6 1:06.71Fox, Faith12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
7 1:06.85Lund, Alexandra10Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
8 1:07.00Ohlson, Breeze12Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
9 1:08.33Tatum, Meadow9Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
10 1:08.56Knorpp, Camryn11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
11 1:08.75Taylor, Kaydence12Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
12 1:09.13Christopherson, Elle11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:09.26Schott, Kennedy11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 1:09.51Leeper, Jesslyn12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
15 1:11.42Babcock, Cambrie12Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
16 1:11.54Black, Amelia11Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
17 1:11.63Spiker, Breanna10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
18 1:11.65Humphrey, Samantha12Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
19 1:11.71Tzvetcoff, Natalie11Mt. Ridge2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
20 1:12.23Larocco, Katie10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
21 1:12.55Lewis, Juli11Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
22 1:13.27Hulet, Isabelle10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
22 1:13.27Leeper, Breelyssa10Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
24 1:13.67Jackson, Alyssa9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
25 1:13.69McNeill, Addison11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
26 1:14.20Stauffer, Gracyn9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
27 1:14.24Jensen, Natalie11Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
28 1:14.91Tebbs, Adri9Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
28 1:14.91Olson, Kelti11Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
30 1:15.04Baxter, Brinlee9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
31 1:15.16Lynn, Ruby10Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
32 1:15.27Walker, Nora9Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
33 1:15.42Leigh, Anja10Copper Hills2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
34 1:15.46Christensen, Grace10Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
35 1:16.00Schwitzer, Claire11Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
36 1:16.06Anderson, Mckayla9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
37 1:16.23Lee, Taylor10Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
38 1:16.30Whipple, Raegan11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
39 1:16.51Nielson, Lacey9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
40 1:16.61Nordfelt, Ella11Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
41 1:16.84Akins, Erin12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
42 1:16.94Bjelke, Madeline9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
43 1:17.10Galbreath, Helena10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
44 1:17.36Weiler, Jane9Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
45 1:17.45Satterwhite, Ali9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
46 1:17.81Poulsen, Kai10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
47 1:17.84Babcock, Alivia10Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
48 1:18.08Howell, Maddison10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
49 1:18.12Talabante, Claudia12Herriman2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
50 1:18.77Bradley, Laina12Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
51 1:19.05Pommerening, Grace10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
52 1:19.12Olson, Anna12Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
53 1:19.40Crenshaw, Ella9Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
54 1:20.01Scott, Malia12Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
55 1:20.15Grossarth, Emily10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
56 1:20.32Thurston, Lydia11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
57 1:21.07Finlayson, Rachel10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
58 1:21.09Leppanen, Kylli9Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
59 1:21.22Olsen, Kylee11Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
60 1:21.41Blair, Molly12Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
61 1:21.60Collings, Brielle11Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
62 1:21.91Hayes, Kaelee9Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
63 1:22.44May, Elle10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
64 1:22.54Spencer, Brooke10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
65 1:22.74McCoy, Mccall9Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
66 1:22.93Smith, Sophie10Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
67 1:23.51Poirier, Alyssa9Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
68 1:23.65Carranza, Aaliyah12Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
69 1:24.11Palmer, Bailey11Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
70 1:24.19Hansen, Amelia9Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
71 1:24.25Jensen, Ashlee12Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
72 1:24.48Trayner, Mercedes9Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
73 1:24.50Meadows, Alyssa12Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
74 1:24.80Moser, Karissa12Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
75 1:25.62Garvin, Chloe10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
76 1:25.64Gutierrez, Amy10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
77 1:25.77Lemmon, Karalee10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
78 1:25.88Khong, Maleigh10Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
79 1:25.95Fox, Ella11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
80 1:26.03Broadbent, Katherine10Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
81 1:26.15Pack, Avery11Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
82 1:26.71Dyal, Hannah11Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
83 1:27.25Beck, Elisha10Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
84 1:27.40Lundberg, Charlotte10Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
85 1:27.66Ross, Teagan11Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
86 1:28.15Parker, Marissa12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
87 1:28.17Reading, Courtney12Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
87 1:28.17Rogness, Rebecca11Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
89 1:28.39Millet, Cambryn12Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
90 1:29.24Reading, Natalie9Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
91 1:29.28Mitten, Najara10Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
92 1:29.47Gibbs, Olivia12Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
93 1:30.08Wilson, Raegan10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
94 1:30.38Eagar, Brooklyn10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
95 1:31.02Black, Britta9Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
96 1:31.15Nelson, Koda9Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
97 1:31.39Lefevre, Sophia11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
98 1:32.46Gomez, Vanery10Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
99 1:33.63Peirce, Jocelyn9Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
100 1:35.09Cabiness, Lila9Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
101 1:35.66Hardman, Sage12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
102 1:36.27Lindman, Ava12Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
103 1:37.06Collins, Esmeralda9Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
104 1:42.66Wolters, Mackenzie11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
105 1:42.82Glackin, Addie9Mt. Ridge2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
106 1:45.19Thomas, Nori10Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
107 1:49.74Mehlhaff, Lizzy10Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
108 1:51.08Spallino, Sarah10Bingham2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
109 2:00.46Kerr, Mylie10Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite

Region 2 Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:14.41Pommerening, Grace10Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:14.43Babcock, Cambrie12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
3 1:15.18Allen, Joslynn11Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:15.52Lynn, Ruby10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
5 1:15.87Akins, Erin12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
6 1:16.56Walker, Halle11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
7 1:18.07Meadows, Alyssa12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
8 1:18.83Hansen, Ivy12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:20.38Lund, Alexandra10Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
10 1:20.51Walker, Nora9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
11 1:20.78Fox, Faith12Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
12 1:20.99Blair, Molly12Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
13 1:21.82Armendariz, Kathryn10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
14 1:21.92Wilson, Raegan10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
15 1:23.00Carranza, Aaliyah12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
16 1:23.31Spallino, Sarah10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
17 1:23.78Judd, Scarlett9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
18 1:23.85Talabante, Claudia12Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
18 1:23.85Larocco, Katie10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
20 1:24.01Fox, Ella11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
21 1:24.70Mead, Eliza9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
22 1:24.77Poirier, Alyssa9Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
23 1:25.76Moser, Karissa12Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
24 1:25.83Anderson, Mckayla9Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
25 1:25.87Black, Britta9Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
26 1:26.00Christensen, Grace10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
27 1:26.14Christopherson, Elle11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
28 1:26.26Nordfelt, Ella11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
29 1:26.36Beck, Elisha10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
30 1:26.61May, Elle10Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
31 1:26.85Tzvetcoff, Natalie11Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
32 1:26.95Kuntz, Keeley10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
33 1:27.23Jackson, Alyssa9Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
34 1:27.24Taylor, Kaydence12Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
35 1:27.32Garvin, Chloe10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
36 1:27.52Haymond, Lucy11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
37 1:27.54Grossarth, Emily10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
38 1:27.58Schott, Kennedy11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
39 1:27.61Pantuso, Bella10Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
40 1:27.87Thompson, Zoie10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
41 1:28.00Schouten, Emersyn10Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
42 1:28.85Leppanen, Kylli9Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
43 1:29.03Collings, Brielle11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
44 1:29.43Dean, Taya9Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
45 1:30.28Bradley, Laina12Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
46 1:30.61Hawkins, Lauren10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
47 1:31.29Stauffer, Gracyn9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
48 1:31.66Weiler, Jane9Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
49 1:31.69Lewis, Juli11Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
50 1:31.75Tebbs, Adri9Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
51 1:32.35Johnson, Danika11Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
52 1:32.65Rojas, Mayra12Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
53 1:32.67Babcock, Alivia10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
54 1:33.05Olsen, Kylee11Copper Hills2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
55 1:33.30Eagar, Brooklyn10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
56 1:33.89Lefevre, Sophia11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
57 1:34.60Dyal, Hannah11Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
58 1:34.86Reading, Courtney12Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
59 1:35.14Hansen, Amelia9Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
60 1:35.70Knorpp, Camryn11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
61 1:36.25Trayner, Mercedes9Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
62 1:36.32Smith, Sophie10Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
63 1:36.53Satterwhite, Ali9Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
64 1:37.04Scott, Malia12Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
65 1:37.05Hulet, Isabelle10Mt. Ridge2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
66 1:37.13Spiker, Breanna10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
67 1:37.52Millet, Cambryn12Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
68 1:37.57Doucoure, Mariam11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
69 1:38.72Nelson, Koda9Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
70 1:39.06Lemmon, Karalee10Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
71 1:39.21Nielson, Lacey9Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
72 1:39.89Hayes, Kaelee9Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
73 1:40.69Olson, Anna12Riverton2023-11-042324 Box Elder Invite
74 1:41.18Keith, Rachel9Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
75 1:41.57Reading, Natalie9Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
76 1:42.54Ross, Teagan11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
77 1:43.69Kerr, Mylie10Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
78 1:43.97Glackin, Addie9Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
79 1:44.45Lindman, Ava12Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
80 1:46.39Crenshaw, Ella9Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
81 1:49.29Lundberg, Charlotte10Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
82 1:51.13Gomez, Vanery10Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
83 1:51.98Cabiness, Lila9Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
84 1:53.60Khong, Maleigh10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
85 1:53.73Collins, Esmeralda9Mt. Ridge2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
86 1:54.24Peirce, Jocelyn9Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
87 1:55.41Bundy, Sarahlee10Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
88 1:58.02Thurston, Lydia11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
89 2:00.74Spencer, Brooke10Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
90 2:02.76Krommenhoek, Jade9Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite

Region 2 Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.19Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
2 1:58.26Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
3 2:00.11Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 2:00.68Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:02.93Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
6 2:08.48Bingham2024-02-02Region 2

Region 2 Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:44.60Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
2 1:45.52Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:45.63Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
4 1:47.42Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:50.62Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:50.85Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim

Region 2 Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:48.21Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
2 3:51.15Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:52.53Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
4 3:53.54Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 3:57.69Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 4:00.81Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim


Region 2 Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:44.34Hymas, Lincoln11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:47.16Tennant, Graden10Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:49.58Sorensen, Caleb11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:51.58Cedor, Tyler10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:52.24Brown, Ethan9Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:52.28Hamblin, Jacob10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
7 1:52.40Olson, Ethan10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:54.41Stewart, Reed12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
9 1:54.77Burton, Huckleberry11Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
10 1:55.31Rushton, Jordan10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
11 1:56.01Lillian, James12Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
12 1:56.37Towns, Brayden12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
13 1:56.54Brinton, David12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 1:57.76Spencer, Konnor12Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
15 1:57.82Velazquez, Yurem10Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:58.86Tarin, Aiden11Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
17 1:59.49Ikemiyashiro, Jake10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
18 1:59.59Ward, Preston11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
19 2:00.16Wiet, Brink10Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
20 2:00.19Collins, Steven12Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
21 2:00.82Wekluk, Nicholas10Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
22 2:00.86Parker, Colin10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
23 2:01.04Hill, Payton11Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
24 2:01.64Scott, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
25 2:02.13Lloyd, Sam11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
26 2:02.28Faurschou, Parker11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
27 2:02.32Janzen, Jonny11Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
28 2:03.01Hodges, Spencer11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
29 2:03.07Hikade, Logan10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
30 2:03.18Hardy, Carson10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
31 2:03.67Ho, Colin12Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
32 2:04.13Hall, Elijah10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
33 2:05.91Crook, Alex10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
34 2:06.05Lillian, Sam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
35 2:06.31Anderson, Jakob11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
36 2:06.52Morrill, Tyce9Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
37 2:06.78England, Aidan10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
38 2:06.80Drage, Mannix9Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
39 2:08.09Jackson, Brady12Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
40 2:08.75Schvaneveldt, Brody9Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
41 2:09.43Hanselman, Adam9Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
42 2:09.99Fowler, Liam10Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
43 2:10.04Hatch, Parker12Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
44 2:10.64Petersen, William9Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
45 2:10.70Judd, Booker12Herriman2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
46 2:11.12Merkley, Liam12Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
47 2:11.13Johnson, Tate10Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
48 2:11.62Adamson, Asher11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
49 2:12.13Miller, Jonah11Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
50 2:14.47Leano, Timothy12Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
51 2:14.88Smith, Kyson9Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
52 2:14.92Zesiger, Luke11Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
53 2:15.13Kartchner, Crew12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
54 2:15.24Atherley, Chase10Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
55 2:15.49Middaugh, Dylan12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
56 2:16.22Freeman, Owen11Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
57 2:16.35Isbell, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
58 2:16.54Davis, Holden12Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
59 2:16.76Wilkins, Henry9Copper Hills2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
60 2:17.81Baumann, Mason11Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
61 2:18.81Hanson, Jack11Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
62 2:19.09Staley, Michael12Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
63 2:19.80Mathews, Bridger10Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
64 2:20.29Foster, Ethan9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
65 2:20.45Thomas, Logan10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
66 2:20.71Buttle, Wyatt9Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
67 2:20.79Johnson, Etano11Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
68 2:21.06Ryan, Chase12Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
69 2:21.13Kemp, Weston9Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
70 2:21.28Camacho, Blake12Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
71 2:21.62Aleksanyan, David12Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
72 2:21.82Badger, Wyatt11Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
73 2:22.21Wensel, Jarod10Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
74 2:22.48Matz, Nathan10Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
75 2:23.38Mason, David10Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
76 2:23.52Tomaszewski, Harris10Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
77 2:23.74Perry, Kaden11Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
78 2:24.66Williams, Brayden11Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
79 2:24.94Campbell, Noah12Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
80 2:25.08Olson, Ryker10Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
81 2:25.69Becerra, Javier11Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
82 2:26.08Jones, Alexander11Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
83 2:26.35Clark, Trysen9Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
84 2:26.81Goates, Mason11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
85 2:28.15Dyal, Jonas9Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
86 2:29.53Scheidecker, Christian10Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
87 2:29.73Salcedo cardenas, Christophe12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
88 2:29.90Smith, Steel12Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
89 2:32.67Miller, Gavin11Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
90 2:32.93Eichelberger, Jack9Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
91 2:33.17Allen, Dayton12Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
92 2:33.27Campbell, Cohen10Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
93 2:33.65Williams, Jaden11Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
94 2:34.54Rodriguez vega, Jorge9Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
95 2:34.63Sabin, Ethan11Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
96 2:34.95Strait, Edin11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
97 2:35.03Millet, Thayne10Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
98 2:39.92Allred, Miles10Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
99 2:40.61Bessi, Angiello10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
100 2:40.67Vicenteno, Logan9Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
101 2:42.28Jeppson, Luke9Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
102 2:42.61Sabin, Chase9Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
103 2:46.29Gulbranson, Kael12Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
104 2:47.18Lewis, Josh12Riverton2023-11-042324 Box Elder Invite
105 2:50.32Harris, Blake11Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
106 3:02.84Smith, Brayden10Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
107 3:05.93Horner, Mark12Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton

Region 2 Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:59.58Lengler, Andrei11Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:03.66Spencer, Konnor12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:04.04Lillian, James12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 2:04.68Hill, Payton11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
5 2:07.38Collins, Steven12Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
6 2:07.71Hymas, Lincoln11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
7 2:07.89Burton, Huckleberry11Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
8 2:08.27Sorensen, Caleb11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
9 2:10.83Brown, Ethan9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
10 2:11.16Tennant, Graden10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
11 2:12.19Scott, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
12 2:12.87Hall, Elijah10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 2:15.01Olson, Ethan10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
14 2:15.62Hamblin, Jacob10Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
15 2:15.97Ho, Colin12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 2:16.36Jackson, Brady12Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
17 2:16.60Judd, Booker12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
18 2:16.84Cedor, Tyler10Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
19 2:17.73Hanselman, Adam9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
20 2:18.09Janzen, Jonny11Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
21 2:18.15Towns, Brayden12Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
22 2:19.42Miller, Jonah11Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
23 2:19.93Anderson, Jakob11Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
24 2:20.03Lillian, Sam10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
25 2:20.20Rushton, Jordan10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
26 2:20.67Hansen, Tanner10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
27 2:20.91Lloyd, Sam11Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
28 2:22.18Isbell, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
29 2:22.34Ward, Preston11Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
30 2:22.88Williams, Brayden11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
31 2:23.02Morrill, Tyce9Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
32 2:23.97Buckley, Braxton12Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
33 2:24.49Stewart, Reed12Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
34 2:26.32Smith, Kyson9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
35 2:26.67Wiet, Brink10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
36 2:27.35Drage, Mannix9Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
37 2:28.88Ryan, Chase12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
38 2:29.35Velazquez, Yurem10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
39 2:29.52Mathews, Bridger10Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
40 2:29.57Faurschou, Parker11Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
41 2:29.87Badger, Wyatt11Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
42 2:30.78Hikade, Logan10Mt. Ridge2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
43 2:30.82Schvaneveldt, Brody9Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
44 2:31.26England, Aidan10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
45 2:31.65Hanson, Jack11Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
46 2:31.80Snow, Milo10Herriman2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
47 2:31.83Petersen, William9Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
48 2:32.29Johnson, Tate10Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
48 2:32.29Baumann, Mason11Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
50 2:32.59Schuenmann, Kaden11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
51 2:33.67Moses, Beck11Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
52 2:33.89Leano, Timothy12Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
53 2:33.90Wilkins, Henry9Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
54 2:34.27Fowler, Liam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
55 2:34.32Atherley, Chase10Copper Hills2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
56 2:35.65Campbell, Cohen10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
57 2:36.26Hodges, Spencer11Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
58 2:37.86Freeman, Owen11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
59 2:38.22Schmidt, Logan11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
60 2:39.69Campbell, Noah12Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
61 2:41.72Davis, Holden12Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
62 2:43.22Dyal, Jonas9Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
63 2:43.31Buttle, Wyatt9Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
64 2:43.67Thomas, Logan10Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
65 2:44.12Aleksanyan, David12Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
66 2:46.27Kemp, Weston9Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
67 2:46.91Camacho, Blake12Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
68 2:47.94Millet, Thayne10Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
69 2:48.51Foster, Ethan9Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
70 2:48.53Goates, Mason11Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
71 2:49.46Adamson, Asher11Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
72 2:49.95Watson, Wyatt11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
73 2:51.94Jones, Alexander11Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
74 2:57.17Wensel, Jarod10Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
75 3:02.80Olson, Ryker10Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
76 3:06.39Evans, Leland12Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
77 3:06.54Sabin, Chase9Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
78 3:11.79Harris, Blake11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
79 3:13.71Miller, Gavin11Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
80 3:33.14Jankovich, Benson11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman

Region 2 Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 22.31Lengler, Andrei11Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 22.43Burton, Huckleberry11Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 22.48Moes, Drew12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 22.80Lloyd, Sam11Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 22.81Towns, Brayden12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 22.94Spencer, Konnor12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 22.95Olson, Ethan10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 23.01Cedor, Tyler10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 23.23Isbell, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 23.33Johnson, Tate10Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 23.33Hymas, Lincoln11Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
12 23.63Tennant, Graden10Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
13 23.73Brinton, David12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 23.77Janzen, Jonny11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
15 24.02Parker, Colin10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
16 24.21Buckley, Braxton12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
16 24.21Collins, Steven12Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
18 24.26Lillian, James12Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
19 24.31Brown, Ethan9Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
20 24.33Merkley, Liam12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
21 24.35Sorensen, Caleb11Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
22 24.41Wiet, Brink10Mt. Ridge2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
23 24.53Ikemiyashiro, Jake10Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
24 24.57Ho, Colin12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
25 24.58Middaugh, Dylan12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
26 24.59Rushton, Jordan10Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
27 24.65Tarin, Aiden11Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
28 24.79Faurschou, Parker11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
29 24.93Hamblin, Jacob10Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
30 24.94Velazquez, Yurem10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
31 25.04Staley, Michael12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
31 25.04Stewart, Reed12Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
33 25.16Lillian, Sam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
34 25.21Scott, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
35 25.30Hodges, Spencer11Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
36 25.34Smith, Steel12Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
37 25.36Ward, Preston11Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
38 25.38Hanselman, Adam9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
38 25.38Johnson, Etano11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
40 25.42Kartchner, Crew12Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
41 25.45Leano, Timothy12Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
42 25.58Fowler, Liam10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
43 25.60Hall, Elijah10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
44 25.61Eichelberger, Jack9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
45 25.66Smith, Kyson9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
46 25.74Jackson, Brady12Mt. Ridge2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
47 25.76Hansen, Tanner10Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
48 25.79Brooks, Matt12Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
49 25.97Johansen, Charles10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
50 26.04Miller, Jonah11Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
51 26.06Gibbons, Nathan12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
52 26.07Petersen, William9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
53 26.15Curtis, Price10Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
54 26.20England, Aidan10Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
55 26.22Meadows, James9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
56 26.25Perry, Kaden11Herriman2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
57 26.27Atherley, Chase10Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
57 26.27Davis, Holden12Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
59 26.31Judd, Booker12Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
60 26.38Hanson, Jack11Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
61 26.42Schuenmann, Kaden11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
61 26.42Zesiger, Luke11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
63 26.44Becerra, Javier11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
64 26.49Matz, Nathan10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
65 26.51Hikade, Logan10Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
66 26.56Morrill, Tyce9Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
67 26.61Hardy, Carson10Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
68 26.69Adamson, Asher11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
69 26.78England, Easton12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
70 26.79Wekluk, Nicholas10Mt. Ridge2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
71 26.98Diederich, David10Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
72 27.00Freeman, Owen11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
73 27.01Drage, Mannix9Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
74 27.03Baumann, Mason11Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
75 27.05Scheidecker, Christian10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
76 27.06Schmidt, Logan11Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
77 27.11Aleksanyan, David12Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
78 27.17Camacho, Blake12Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
79 27.34Evans, Leland12Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
80 27.37Arends, Carson10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
80 27.37Trudo, Camden12Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
82 27.38Anderson, Jakob11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
83 27.46Hatch, Parker12Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
84 27.48Goates, Bryson11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
85 27.49Tomaszewski, Harris10Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
86 27.51Ryan, Chase12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
87 27.64Mathews, Bridger10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
87 27.64Dyal, Jonas9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
89 27.75Poulsen, Bridger9Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
90 27.78Kemp, Weston9Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
91 27.79Crowther, Jaxon12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
92 27.80Campbell, Noah12Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
93 27.82Jones, Alexander11Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
93 27.82Foster, Ethan9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
95 27.84Moses, Beck11Herriman2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
96 27.86Millet, Thayne10Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
97 27.89Thomas, Logan10Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
98 27.91Salcedo cardenas, Christophe12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
99 27.94Badger, Wyatt11Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
100 28.01Lewis, Josh12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
101 28.03Sterzer, Anthony10Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
102 28.08Mason, David10Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
103 28.09Chalk, Walker9Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
104 28.13Olson, Ryker10Herriman2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
105 28.22Goates, Mason11Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
106 28.34Fitts, Landon11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
106 28.34Williams, Brayden11Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
108 28.36Miller, Gavin11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
109 28.54Gulbranson, Kael12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
110 28.58Allred, Miles10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
111 28.65Wilkins, Henry9Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
112 28.67Allen, Dayton12Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
112 28.67Strait, Edin11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
114 28.74Crook, Alex10Herriman2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
115 28.77Buttle, Wyatt9Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
115 28.77Alvord, William10Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
117 29.02Schvaneveldt, Brody9Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
118 29.06Palmer, Porter11Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
119 29.28Sabin, Ethan11Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
119 29.28Harris, Blake11Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS

Region 2 Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 54.92Janzen, Jonny11Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 55.03Collins, Steven12Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
3 55.04Lengler, Andrei11Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
4 55.50Towns, Brayden12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
5 55.94Hall, Elijah10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
6 56.91Tarin, Aiden11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
7 57.05Lillian, James12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
8 57.36Spencer, Konnor12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
9 57.82Jackson, Brady12Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 58.77Brown, Ethan9Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
11 59.08Sorensen, Caleb11Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
12 59.10Baumann, Mason11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
13 59.29Moes, Drew12Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
14 59.35Ikemiyashiro, Jake10Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
15 59.56Ward, Preston11Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 59.69Burton, Huckleberry11Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
17 59.81Lloyd, Sam11Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
18 1:01.05Hymas, Lincoln11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
19 1:01.20Tennant, Graden10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
20 1:01.23Middaugh, Dylan12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
21 1:01.53Hill, Payton11Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
22 1:01.66Rushton, Jordan10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
23 1:01.95Davis, Holden12Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
24 1:02.34Hodges, Spencer11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
25 1:03.01Cedor, Tyler10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
26 1:03.25Moses, Beck11Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
27 1:03.34Stewart, Reed12Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
28 1:03.40Parker, Colin10Mt. Ridge2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
29 1:03.46Leano, Timothy12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
30 1:03.64Olson, Ethan10Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
31 1:03.66Ho, Colin12Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
32 1:04.30Smith, Kyson9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
33 1:05.05Velazquez, Yurem10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
34 1:05.17Brinton, David12Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
35 1:05.33Isbell, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
36 1:05.84Buckley, Braxton12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
37 1:05.94Johnson, Tate10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
38 1:06.09Lillian, Sam10Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
39 1:06.24Scott, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
40 1:06.46Mason, David10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
41 1:06.72Hikade, Logan10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
42 1:07.02Wekluk, Nicholas10Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
43 1:07.04Miller, Jonah11Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
44 1:07.29Petersen, William9Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
45 1:07.58Camacho, Blake12Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
46 1:07.76Schuenmann, Kaden11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
47 1:07.85Campbell, Noah12Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
48 1:08.63Hamblin, Jacob10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
49 1:08.75Hanson, Jack11Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
50 1:08.79Crook, Alex10Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
51 1:09.04Millet, Thayne10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
52 1:09.22Hatch, Parker12Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
53 1:09.29Staley, Michael12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
54 1:09.30Kartchner, Crew12Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
55 1:09.32Buttle, Wyatt9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
56 1:09.36Anderson, Jakob11Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
57 1:09.39Williams, Brayden11Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
58 1:10.38Faurschou, Parker11Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
59 1:10.64Drage, Mannix9Bingham2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
60 1:10.91Allen, Dayton12Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
61 1:11.04Poulsen, Bridger9Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
62 1:11.15Becerra, Javier11Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
63 1:11.37Hanselman, Adam9Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
64 1:12.71Badger, Wyatt11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
65 1:13.13Goates, Mason11Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
66 1:13.73Foster, Ethan9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
67 1:14.44England, Aidan10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
68 1:14.60Hardy, Carson10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
69 1:15.34Schvaneveldt, Brody9Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
70 1:16.51Wensel, Jarod10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
71 1:18.03Ryan, Chase12Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
72 1:18.41Thomas, Logan10Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
73 1:19.49Perry, Kaden11Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
74 1:20.05Campbell, Cohen10Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
75 1:21.00Fowler, Liam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
76 1:22.13Brooks, Matt12Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
77 1:22.97Kemp, Weston9Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
78 1:23.02Olson, Ryker10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
79 1:23.43Alvord, William10Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
80 1:24.02Jones, Alexander11Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
81 1:28.13Dyal, Jonas9Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
82 1:58.39Jankovich, Benson11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman

Region 2 Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 48.80Lengler, Andrei11Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 49.46Lillian, James12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 50.32Hymas, Lincoln11Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
4 50.35Cedor, Tyler10Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 50.36Brown, Ethan9Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 50.60Towns, Brayden12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
7 50.72Sorensen, Caleb11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 50.94Burton, Huckleberry11Mt. Ridge2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
9 51.28Tennant, Graden10Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
10 51.62Parker, Colin10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
11 51.72Wiet, Brink10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
12 51.74Olson, Ethan10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
13 52.35Velazquez, Yurem10Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 52.70Stewart, Reed12Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 52.70Lloyd, Sam11Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
16 52.82Spencer, Konnor12Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
17 53.12Hill, Payton11Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 53.46Collins, Steven12Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
19 53.51Brinton, David12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
20 53.62Janzen, Jonny11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
21 53.63Hamblin, Jacob10Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
22 53.80Ward, Preston11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
23 54.00Isbell, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
24 54.33Tarin, Aiden11Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
25 54.41Ikemiyashiro, Jake10Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
26 54.44Rushton, Jordan10Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
27 54.58Scott, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
28 54.76Ho, Colin12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
29 55.19Jackson, Brady12Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
30 55.28Judd, Booker12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
31 55.31Moes, Drew12Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
32 55.38Faurschou, Parker11Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
33 55.70Miller, Jonah11Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
34 55.84Lillian, Sam10Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
35 55.85Merkley, Liam12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
36 56.18Kartchner, Crew12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
37 56.25Johnson, Tate10Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
38 56.33Staley, Michael12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
39 56.54Smith, Steel12Herriman2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
40 56.89Hikade, Logan10Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
41 56.99Hall, Elijah10Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
42 57.04Hanselman, Adam9Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
43 57.16Smith, Kyson9Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
44 57.21Buckley, Braxton12Riverton2023-11-042324 Box Elder Invite
45 57.37Hardy, Carson10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
46 57.46Hodges, Spencer11Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
47 57.61Fowler, Liam10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
48 57.63Johnson, Etano11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
49 57.96Poulsen, Bridger9Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
50 58.36Badger, Wyatt11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
51 58.37Adamson, Asher11Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
52 58.45Leano, Timothy12Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
53 58.50Middaugh, Dylan12Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
54 58.55Drage, Mannix9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
55 58.61Atherley, Chase10Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
56 58.68Hatch, Parker12Copper Hills2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
57 58.74Wekluk, Nicholas10Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
58 58.85Morrill, Tyce9Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
59 58.94England, Aidan10Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
60 59.15Hanson, Jack11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
61 59.26Eichelberger, Jack9Herriman2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
62 59.32Hansen, Tanner10Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
63 59.35Diederich, David10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
64 59.36Ryan, Chase12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
65 59.44Zesiger, Luke11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
66 59.52Crook, Alex10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
67 59.62Petersen, William9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
67 59.62Matz, Nathan10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
69 59.75Aleksanyan, David12Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
70 59.86Johansen, Charles10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
71 59.92Jones, Alexander11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
72 1:00.03Meadows, James9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
73 1:00.49Anderson, Jakob11Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
74 1:00.63Baumann, Mason11Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
75 1:00.88Salcedo cardenas, Christophe12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
76 1:00.89Camacho, Blake12Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
77 1:01.16Gibbons, Nathan12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
78 1:01.23Wilkins, Henry9Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
79 1:01.45Mathews, Bridger10Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
80 1:01.53Schuenmann, Kaden11Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
81 1:01.62Freeman, Owen11Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
82 1:01.64Dyal, Jonas9Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
83 1:02.32Trudo, Camden12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
84 1:02.45Goates, Mason11Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
85 1:02.46Davis, Holden12Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
86 1:02.55Thomas, Logan10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
87 1:02.58Kemp, Weston9Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
88 1:02.66Arends, Carson10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
89 1:02.77Campbell, Noah12Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
90 1:02.82Moses, Beck11Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
91 1:02.93England, Easton12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
92 1:02.96Fitts, Landon11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
93 1:03.07Becerra, Javier11Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
94 1:03.17Goates, Bryson11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
95 1:03.33Foster, Ethan9Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
95 1:03.33Curtis, Price10Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
97 1:03.35Sterzer, Anthony10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
98 1:03.50Mason, David10Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
99 1:03.61Schvaneveldt, Brody9Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
100 1:03.73Buttle, Wyatt9Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
101 1:03.81Tomaszewski, Harris10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
102 1:04.18Wensel, Jarod10Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
103 1:04.23Williams, Jaden11Copper Hills2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
104 1:04.36Brooks, Matt12Herriman2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
105 1:04.54Williams, Brayden11Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
106 1:04.84Lewis, Josh12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
107 1:04.93Allred, Miles10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
108 1:04.97Scheidecker, Christian10Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
108 1:04.97Strait, Edin11Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
110 1:05.10Jeffs, Richard9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
111 1:05.27Alvord, William10Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
112 1:05.31Miller, Gavin11Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
113 1:05.34Sabin, Chase9Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
114 1:05.45Schmidt, Logan11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
115 1:05.65Olson, Ryker10Herriman2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
116 1:05.69Crowther, Jaxon12Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
117 1:06.02Clark, Trysen9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
118 1:06.76Sabin, Ethan11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
119 1:06.85Millet, Thayne10Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
120 1:07.06Evans, Leland12Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh

Region 2 Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:43.70Hymas, Lincoln11Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 4:52.48Tennant, Graden10Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 5:06.39Hamblin, Jacob10Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 5:18.05Tarin, Aiden11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
5 5:19.09Burton, Huckleberry11Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
6 5:20.90Sorensen, Caleb11Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
7 5:22.27Olson, Ethan10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
8 5:22.46Rushton, Jordan10Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 5:22.57Cedor, Tyler10Mt. Ridge2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
10 5:25.19Ward, Preston11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
11 5:25.88Ikemiyashiro, Jake10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
12 5:27.18Lengler, Andrei11Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
13 5:28.66Stewart, Reed12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
14 5:29.04Judd, Booker12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
15 5:29.80Wekluk, Nicholas10Mt. Ridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
16 5:30.24Towns, Brayden12Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
17 5:33.95Spencer, Konnor12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
18 5:35.27Janzen, Jonny11Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
19 5:36.31Scott, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
20 5:36.95Collins, Steven12Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
21 5:37.11Hardy, Carson10Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
22 5:37.61Hansen, Tanner10Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
23 5:37.80England, Aidan10Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
24 5:39.80Lillian, James12Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
25 5:40.56Crook, Alex10Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
26 5:41.67Ho, Colin12Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
27 5:44.99Hall, Elijah10Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
28 5:46.19Brown, Ethan9Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
29 5:46.52Schvaneveldt, Brody9Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
30 5:47.76Faurschou, Parker11Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
31 5:47.87Lillian, Sam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
32 5:50.15Hill, Payton11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
33 5:52.84Hatch, Parker12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
34 5:54.78Parker, Colin10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
35 5:56.46Drage, Mannix9Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
36 5:59.61Petersen, William9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
37 6:00.92Anderson, Jakob11Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
38 6:01.04Hikade, Logan10Mt. Ridge2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
39 6:01.49Velazquez, Yurem10Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
40 6:03.20Fowler, Liam10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
41 6:03.54Jackson, Brady12Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
42 6:05.61Morrill, Tyce9Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
43 6:06.05Lloyd, Sam11Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
44 6:08.06Hanselman, Adam9Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
45 6:09.56Wilkins, Henry9Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
46 6:10.28Wiet, Brink10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
47 6:10.73Buckley, Braxton12Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
48 6:12.46Brinton, David12Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
49 6:13.53Snow, Milo10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
50 6:13.60Atherley, Chase10Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
51 6:14.01Poulsen, Bridger9Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
52 6:14.69Buttle, Wyatt9Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
53 6:16.76Mathews, Bridger10Copper Hills2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
54 6:17.16Davis, Holden12Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
55 6:21.00Johnson, Tate10Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
56 6:22.04Zesiger, Luke11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
57 6:24.54Adamson, Asher11Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
58 6:28.49Merkley, Liam12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
59 6:30.21Thomas, Logan10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
60 6:32.01Smith, Kyson9Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
61 6:32.44Hanson, Jack11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
62 6:34.22Wensel, Jarod10Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
63 6:36.43Leano, Timothy12Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
64 6:36.87Ryan, Chase12Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
65 6:37.17Williams, Brayden11Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
66 6:38.80Freeman, Owen11Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
67 6:40.08Goates, Mason11Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
68 6:40.42Staley, Michael12Riverton2023-11-042324 Box Elder Invite
69 6:41.89Middaugh, Dylan12Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
70 6:43.45Camacho, Blake12Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
71 6:44.25Dyal, Jonas9Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
72 6:46.46Campbell, Noah12Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
73 6:48.16Foster, Ethan9Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
74 6:49.02Olson, Ryker10Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
75 6:50.43Miller, Gavin11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
76 6:51.35Clark, Trysen9Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
77 6:51.47Kemp, Weston9Riverton2024-01-09Riverton HS & Copper Hills HS
78 6:57.37Matz, Nathan10Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
79 6:58.70Millet, Thayne10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
80 6:59.00Williams, Jaden11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
81 7:07.05Mason, David10Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
82 7:09.68Jeppson, Luke9Herriman2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
83 7:21.21Campbell, Cohen10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
84 7:30.74Lewis, Josh12Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
85 7:30.81Sabin, Ethan11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
86 7:30.97Curtis, Price10Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
87 8:03.20Watson, Wyatt11Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
88 8:04.80Harris, Blake11Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
89 8:40.31Smith, Brayden10Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship

Region 2 Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 53.49Burton, Huckleberry11Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 54.99Hill, Payton11Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 55.19Moes, Drew12Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 55.77Lillian, James12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 55.79Lloyd, Sam11Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 58.13Buckley, Braxton12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
7 58.23Lengler, Andrei11Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
8 58.30Hymas, Lincoln11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
9 59.02Parker, Colin10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
10 59.16Sorensen, Caleb11Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
11 59.76Spencer, Konnor12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
12 59.91Wekluk, Nicholas10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
13 1:00.20Wiet, Brink10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
14 1:00.21Johnson, Tate10Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
15 1:00.88Tennant, Graden10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
16 1:01.03Towns, Brayden12Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
17 1:01.10Miller, Jonah11Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 1:01.67Morrill, Tyce9Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
19 1:01.71Cedor, Tyler10Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
20 1:01.93Hall, Elijah10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
21 1:02.05Ikemiyashiro, Jake10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
22 1:03.25Collins, Steven12Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
23 1:03.59Merkley, Liam12Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
24 1:03.74Tarin, Aiden11Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
25 1:04.18Hansen, Tanner10Herriman2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
26 1:04.31Baumann, Mason11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
27 1:04.40Hanselman, Adam9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
28 1:04.64Poulsen, Bridger9Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
29 1:04.98Judd, Booker12Herriman2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
30 1:04.99Hamblin, Jacob10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
31 1:05.54Kemp, Weston9Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
32 1:05.80Lillian, Sam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
33 1:05.98Hikade, Logan10Mt. Ridge2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
34 1:06.02Brown, Ethan9Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
35 1:06.72Olson, Ethan10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
36 1:06.87Ho, Colin12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
37 1:07.02Scott, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl
38 1:07.06Hanson, Jack11Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
39 1:07.12Anderson, Jakob11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
40 1:07.14Williams, Brayden11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
41 1:07.31Thomas, Logan10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
42 1:07.65England, Aidan10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
43 1:07.72Ward, Preston11Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
44 1:07.97Drage, Mannix9Bingham2023-12-08Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
45 1:08.07Janzen, Jonny11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
46 1:08.17Eichelberger, Jack9Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
47 1:08.20Stewart, Reed12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
48 1:08.29Rushton, Jordan10Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
48 1:08.29Isbell, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
50 1:08.43Hardy, Carson10Riverton2023-11-042324 Box Elder Invite
51 1:08.63Smith, Steel12Herriman2023-12-1123-24 Davis @ Herriman
52 1:08.67Schvaneveldt, Brody9Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
53 1:09.28Jackson, Brady12Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
54 1:09.86Mathews, Bridger10Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
55 1:10.23Snow, Milo10Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
56 1:10.36Kartchner, Crew12Corner Canyon 2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
57 1:10.95Jones, Alexander11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
58 1:11.24Middaugh, Dylan12Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
59 1:11.46Davis, Holden12Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
60 1:11.50Petersen, William9Corner Canyon 2024-01-16Alta @ Corner Canyon 24
61 1:11.54Badger, Wyatt11Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
62 1:11.59Faurschou, Parker11Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
63 1:11.68Smith, Kyson9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
64 1:11.96Staley, Michael12Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
65 1:12.02Ryan, Chase12Copper Hills2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
66 1:12.56Meadows, James9Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
67 1:12.90Campbell, Cohen10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
68 1:13.40Dyal, Jonas9Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
69 1:13.55Millet, Thayne10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
70 1:13.97Strait, Edin11Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
71 1:14.35Gulbranson, Kael12Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
72 1:14.40Hatch, Parker12Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
73 1:14.70Johnson, Etano11Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
74 1:14.97Leano, Timothy12Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
75 1:15.31Palmer, Porter11Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
76 1:15.60Fowler, Liam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
77 1:15.74Atherley, Chase10Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
78 1:15.83Alvord, William10Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
79 1:16.17Jeffs, Richard9Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
80 1:16.21Goates, Bryson11Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
81 1:16.25Bessi, Angiello10Mt. Ridge2024-01-192024 Highland Invitational
82 1:16.44Diederich, David10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
83 1:16.54Wilkins, Henry9Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
84 1:16.58Hodges, Spencer11Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
85 1:17.33Camacho, Blake12Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
86 1:17.54Goates, Mason11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
87 1:17.61Campbell, Noah12Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
88 1:18.29Buttle, Wyatt9Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
89 1:18.57Wensel, Jarod10Copper Hills2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
90 1:19.61Arends, Carson10Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
91 1:19.91Freeman, Owen11Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
92 1:19.98Miller, Gavin11Copper Hills2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
93 1:20.23Allred, Miles10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
94 1:20.38Lewis, Josh12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
95 1:20.74Zesiger, Luke11Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
96 1:21.37Rodriguez vega, Jorge9Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
97 1:21.86Schuenmann, Kaden11Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
98 1:21.92Williams, Jaden11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
99 1:22.35Evans, Leland12Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
100 1:22.37Gibbons, Nathan12Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
101 1:24.96Adamson, Asher11Copper Hills2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
102 1:25.24Becerra, Javier11Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
103 1:26.03Smith, Brayden10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
104 1:26.41Clark, Trysen9Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
105 1:26.76Vicenteno, Logan9Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
106 1:27.58Harris, Blake11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
107 1:27.92Curtis, Price10Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
108 1:30.05Crowther, Jaxon12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
109 1:32.03Watson, Wyatt11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
110 1:36.81Winn, Easton10Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
111 1:39.55Jankovich, Benson11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
112 1:40.96Campbell, Bentley9Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
113 2:06.52Armstrong, Cohen9Herriman2023-11-22SouthWest Turkey Bowl

Region 2 Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.98Spencer, Konnor12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:02.37Collins, Steven12Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
3 1:04.87Lengler, Andrei11Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
4 1:04.95Hymas, Lincoln11Bingham2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
5 1:05.40Scott, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
6 1:05.71Janzen, Jonny11Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:05.76Badger, Wyatt11Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:07.97Ho, Colin12Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:08.08Isbell, Bridger10Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
10 1:08.41Hamblin, Jacob10Corner Canyon 2023-11-21Viewmont @ CCC 23
11 1:08.48Anderson, Jakob11Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:09.07Lillian, James12Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
13 1:09.57Brown, Ethan9Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
14 1:10.81Atherley, Chase10Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
15 1:10.90Moses, Beck11Herriman2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
16 1:11.89Cedor, Tyler10Mt. Ridge2024-01-1323-24 MRHS vs Herriman
17 1:12.08Sorensen, Caleb11Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
18 1:12.29Lillian, Sam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
19 1:12.84Tomaszewski, Harris10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
20 1:13.10Olson, Ethan10Mt. Ridge2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
21 1:13.34Stewart, Reed12Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
22 1:13.73Tennant, Graden10Bingham2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
23 1:13.93Jackson, Brady12Mt. Ridge2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
24 1:14.60Morrill, Tyce9Riverton2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
25 1:14.79Ward, Preston11Mt. Ridge2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
26 1:15.39Campbell, Noah12Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
27 1:16.00Wiet, Brink10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
28 1:16.16Salcedo cardenas, Christophe12Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
29 1:16.19Hill, Payton11Riverton2023-11-08CCC vs RVHS
30 1:16.27Hansen, Tanner10Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
31 1:16.48Judd, Booker12Herriman2023-12-1423-24 Jordan @ Herriman
32 1:16.62Hardy, Carson10Riverton2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
33 1:16.78Wilkins, Henry9Copper Hills2024-01-1723-24 Copper Hills @ Herriman
34 1:16.85Johansen, Charles10Corner Canyon 2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
35 1:17.00Lloyd, Sam11Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
36 1:17.21Hikade, Logan10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
37 1:17.36Mason, David10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
38 1:17.48Becerra, Javier11Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
39 1:18.11Schmidt, Logan11Copper Hills2024-02-02Region 2
40 1:18.29Dyal, Jonas9Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
41 1:18.37Middaugh, Dylan12Riverton2023-12-1923-24 MRHS vs Riverton
42 1:18.45Williams, Brayden11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
43 1:18.55Leano, Timothy12Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
43 1:18.55Buckley, Braxton12Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
45 1:18.72Faurschou, Parker11Copper Hills2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
46 1:18.97Hanson, Jack11Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
47 1:19.06Scheidecker, Christian10Corner Canyon 2024-02-02Region 2
48 1:19.89Diederich, David10Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
49 1:20.07Rodriguez vega, Jorge9Copper Hills2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
50 1:20.17Sabin, Chase9Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
51 1:20.20Hall, Elijah10Mt. Ridge2024-01-0923-24 MRHS vs Alta
52 1:20.32Watson, Wyatt11Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
53 1:20.48Hanselman, Adam9Bingham2023-11-18Bingham Invite
54 1:20.55Crowther, Jaxon12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
55 1:21.04Rushton, Jordan10Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
56 1:21.09Millet, Thayne10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
57 1:21.52Lewis, Josh12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
58 1:21.53Petersen, William9Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
59 1:21.60Ryan, Chase12Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
60 1:21.65Allen, Dayton12Herriman2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
61 1:21.97Parker, Colin10Mt. Ridge2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
62 1:22.09Drage, Mannix9Bingham2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
63 1:22.20Campbell, Cohen10Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
64 1:22.47Armstrong, Tate10Herriman2024-02-02Region 2
64 1:22.47Fitts, Landon11Corner Canyon 2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
66 1:23.36Curtis, Price10Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
67 1:23.84Brooks, Matt12Herriman2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
68 1:24.01Poulsen, Bridger9Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
69 1:24.46Fowler, Liam10Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
70 1:25.50Hodges, Spencer11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
71 1:25.70Meadows, James9Corner Canyon 2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
72 1:25.96Mathews, Bridger10Copper Hills2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
73 1:26.37England, Aidan10Bingham2023-11-03Fremont Copper Hills at Bingha
74 1:27.24Perry, Kaden11Herriman2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
75 1:29.31Miller, Gavin11Copper Hills2024-01-12Cedar January Invite 2024
76 1:29.57Schvaneveldt, Brody9Riverton2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
77 1:30.98Camacho, Blake12Copper Hills2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
78 1:31.70Buttle, Wyatt9Mt. Ridge2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
79 1:34.15Arends, Carson10Corner Canyon 2023-11-142023 MRHS vs CCHS
80 1:34.18Armstrong, Cohen9Herriman2024-01-25Herriman @ Corner Canyon 24
81 1:34.20England, Easton12Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
82 1:34.73Alvord, William10Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman
83 1:34.84Jeppson, Luke9Herriman2023-12-19Herriman @ Alta 12.19.23
84 1:35.43Jeffs, Richard9Corner Canyon 2023-12-07Copper Hills @ Corner Canyon 2
85 1:35.61Chalk, Walker9Herriman2023-11-0723-24 Viewmont @ Herriman
86 1:35.87Horner, Mark12Riverton2024-02-02Region 2
87 1:38.05Jones, Alexander11Copper Hills2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
88 1:38.77Winn, Easton10Copper Hills2024-01-04Mountain Ridge HS & Copper Hil
89 1:38.89Clark, Trysen9Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
90 1:40.05Harris, Blake11Riverton2024-01-18Bingham vs Riverton
91 1:40.89Goates, Mason11Bingham2024-01-23Viewmont Copper Hills at Bingh
91 1:40.89Riddle, Zac9Corner Canyon 2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
93 1:41.80Bessi, Angiello10Mt. Ridge2024-01-17Mountain Ridge at Bingham
94 1:44.33Jankovich, Benson11Bingham2023-12-13Bingham @ Corner Canyon 23
95 1:46.02Smith, Brayden10Riverton2023-11-14Herriman @ Riverton
96 1:46.27Campbell, Bentley9Bingham2023-12-0723-24 Bingham @ Herriman

Region 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:40.18Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:40.74Mt. Ridge2024-02-02Region 2
3 1:44.53Bingham2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:44.96Riverton2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:46.64Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:49.41Copper Hills2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns

Region 2 Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:31.38Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:31.95Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:35.50Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:35.67Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:37.01Bingham2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
6 1:37.09Riverton2024-02-02Region 2

Region 2 Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:21.69Bingham2024-02-02Region 2
2 3:22.25Mt. Ridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:24.50Corner Canyon 2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 3:34.00Copper Hills2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 3:38.81Riverton2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
6 3:39.77Herriman2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim