Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


REGION 3
 
Region 3 Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.13Tiffany, Haylee12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:56.94Brewer, Emme12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:59.16Bennett, Taylor11Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
4 2:01.41Topham, Sophie11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:01.51Robinson, Isabella11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 2:01.88Moir, Kara10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
7 2:03.72Sintay, Ellie9Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:05.64Ellington, Ava10Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 2:06.77Smith, Rilynn12Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
10 2:07.49Huff, Alyssa12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 2:08.33Scoville, Sophie11Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
12 2:08.45Harding, Adaline11American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
13 2:08.61Cannon, Danielle12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
14 2:08.80Wilson, Grace11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
15 2:09.20Clegg, Ava12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
16 2:09.45Bennett, Kennedy12Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
17 2:09.62Schiess, Josselyn11Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
18 2:10.86Clegg, Shelby12American Fork2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
19 2:11.10Dyer, Avery9Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
20 2:12.01Stewart, Alice9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
21 2:12.32Favero, Sarah9Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
22 2:12.79Garlick, Mckenna9Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
23 2:13.37Baliguat, Madelyn10Westlake2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
24 2:13.71Bishop, Amelia10Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
25 2:14.99Hasselbach, Kalia10Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
26 2:15.00Medina, Solymar11Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
26 2:15.00Hyde, Lily12Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
28 2:15.31Hemmert, Mallory9Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
29 2:15.61Murdoch, Hannah12Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
30 2:17.41Hall, Robyn12Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
31 2:17.68Ford, Liesel12Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
32 2:17.84Franz, Abby12Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
33 2:18.70Huddleston, Rachel12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
34 2:20.74Jubber, Bella10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
35 2:24.64Barnes, Sophie11Lone Peak2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
36 2:25.82Brough, Callie12Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
37 2:26.39Addis, Mia9Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
38 2:27.83Feher, Chloe12Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
39 2:28.01Robb, Hailee10Westlake2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
40 2:29.14Dahl, Gabi12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
41 2:30.51Johnson, Mimi12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
42 2:30.55Stewart, Savannah12Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
43 2:31.29Bowman, Chloe9Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
44 2:31.65Stott, Penny9Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
45 2:32.44Holdaway, Kami9Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
46 2:32.65Oborn, Camryn10Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
47 2:32.76Kendall, Taya11Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
48 2:34.49Brough, Cambrie9Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
49 2:35.21Mecham, Kate9Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
50 2:35.67Erickson, Cali10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
51 2:36.05Witt, Sophie11American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
52 2:36.46Ningcharoen, Jaylin12Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
53 2:36.62Peterson, Cydnie10Westlake2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
54 2:36.92Rampton, Claire11Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
55 2:37.28Stott, Cora11Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
56 2:38.01Petersen, Mia10Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
57 2:38.60Comire, Ella12Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
58 2:39.90Francis, Melissa11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
59 2:41.09Wisner, Katelyn11American Fork2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
60 2:42.33Tronson, Hailee11Lehi2024-01-12Timpview Invite
61 2:42.58Sweeting, Leah9Lehi2024-01-12Timpview Invite
62 2:43.44Nydegger, Elise9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
63 2:45.41Brown, Kaitlyn10Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
64 2:56.78Christiansen, Kyra11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
65 2:57.46Gunnell, Lillian11Westlake2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
66 3:05.77Simmons, Ali12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
67 3:21.78Simmons, Ebby11Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
68 3:47.35Daniels, Claire10Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11

Region 3 Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:07.14Bennett, Taylor11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:15.09Clegg, Ava12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:16.40Wilson, Grace11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
4 2:16.57Clark, Anya12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:16.73Brewer, Emme12Lone Peak2024-01-12Timpview Invite
6 2:20.58Soderquist, Alyssa10Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 2:22.36Hyde, Lily12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:22.66Hershkop, Chava10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 2:23.39Harding, Adaline11American Fork2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
10 2:23.53Hemmert, Mallory9Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 2:23.58Cannon, Danielle12Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
12 2:26.20Hall, Robyn12Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
13 2:26.85Dyer, Avery9Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
14 2:27.88Bennett, Kennedy12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
15 2:27.93Sintay, Ellie9Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
16 2:28.04Baliguat, Madelyn10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
17 2:28.27Bahr, Sydney9Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
18 2:30.23Zobrist, Addi12Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
19 2:30.38Hasselbach, Kalia10Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
20 2:30.71Cook, Mckenzie12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
21 2:31.52Graham, Ellie10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
22 2:31.63Moir, Kara10Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
23 2:32.34Murdoch, Hannah12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
24 2:32.44Bryce, Greta10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
25 2:32.66Homer, Ruby11Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
26 2:33.38Medina, Solymar11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
27 2:35.19Drown, Cassidy11American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
28 2:35.26Brandt, Kaylee11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
29 2:35.78Bartholomew, Emma12Lone Peak2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
30 2:36.27Addis, Mia9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
31 2:37.04MacGillvray, Avery11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
32 2:37.32Comire, Ella12Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
33 2:38.39Barnes, Sophie11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
34 2:41.25Evans, Anisten10American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
35 2:41.72Brough, Callie12Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
36 2:43.05Stott, Penny9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
37 2:43.22Hancock, Camry12Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
38 2:44.97Cheney, Eva12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
39 2:45.07Kendall, Taya11Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
40 2:45.61Pendleton, Ali9Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
41 2:46.14Bitter, Hannah10Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
42 2:46.55Peterson, Cydnie10Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
43 2:47.39MacGilveray, Avery11Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
44 2:49.28Gonzales, Lizzie10Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
45 2:49.70Perkins, Clara9Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
46 2:50.23Bowman, Chloe9Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
47 2:51.97Seamons, Brynley11American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
48 2:53.33Oborn, Camryn10Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
49 2:57.40Mecham, Kate9Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
50 2:57.90Holdaway, Kami9Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
51 3:02.73Hancock, Claira10Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
52 3:17.54Davis, Kendal10Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
53 3:20.25Watson, Cali12Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
54 3:28.57Simmons, Ali12Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite

Region 3 Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.71Scoville, Sophie11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 23.77Bennett, Taylor11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 23.78Tiffany, Haylee12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 24.70Comire, Ella12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 24.72Bennett, Kennedy12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 25.06Egbert, Dylan12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 25.15Harding, Adaline11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 25.38Cannon, Danielle12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
9 25.70Garlick, Mckenna9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
10 25.78Sutherland, Autumn11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 25.81Zobrist, Addi12Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
12 25.86Brewer, Emme12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
13 26.02Clegg, Ava12Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
14 26.18Ehat, Hallie10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
15 26.21Clark, Anya12Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
16 26.29Hartle, Paizlei11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 26.39Hasselbach, Kalia10Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
18 26.52Franz, Abby12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 26.52Wilson, Grace11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
20 26.54Soderquist, Alyssa10Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
21 26.67Bell, Olivia12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
22 26.72Ford, Liesel12Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
23 26.87Robinson, Isabella11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
24 26.95Topham, Sophie11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
25 27.01Hancock, Camry12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
26 27.08Bartholomew, Emma12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
27 27.10Ellington, Ava10Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
28 27.22Bishop, Amelia10Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
28 27.22Bryce, Greta10American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
30 27.25Moir, Kara10Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
31 27.37Hemmert, Mallory9Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
32 27.41Probst, Shannon9Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
33 27.44Dyer, Avery9Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
34 27.53Sintay, Ellie9Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
35 27.55Clegg, Shelby12American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
36 27.58Brandt, Kaylee11Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
37 27.85Pendleton, Ali9Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
38 27.87Fowler, Savannah11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
39 27.88Favero, Sarah9Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
40 27.95Huff, Alyssa12Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
41 28.02Sturgill, Tess12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
42 28.13Baliguat, Madelyn10Westlake2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
43 28.14Barnes, Sophie11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
44 28.15Bahr, Sydney9Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
45 28.18Smith, Rilynn12Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
46 28.22Vazquez, Danna12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
47 28.28Patlan, Jana12Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
48 28.30Gonzales, Lizzie10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
49 28.31Hershkop, Chava10Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
50 28.35Schiess, Josselyn11Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
51 28.46Greer, Morgan9Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
51 28.46Tonga, Mari10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
53 28.51Homer, Ruby11Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
54 28.64Stott, Penny9Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
55 28.70Hellewell, Kamryn10Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
56 28.74Stewart, Alice9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
57 28.77Hartle, Tuscany9American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
58 28.80Bowman, Chloe9Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
59 28.85Wilde, Emma12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
60 28.86Hyde, Lily12Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
61 28.98Fernandes, Maria11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
62 29.01Bitter, Hannah10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
63 29.07Bassett, Lexi9Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
64 29.10Porter, Shea12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
65 29.13Cook, Mckenzie12Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
66 29.16Rampton, Claire11Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
67 29.17Perkins, Clara9Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
68 29.18Nelson, Alana12Westlake2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
69 29.33Griffeth, Alexis10Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
70 29.37Brough, Callie12Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
71 29.56Wisner, Katelyn11American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
72 29.60Harding, Paige11Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
73 29.65Seamons, Brynley11American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
74 29.66Pope, Eliza11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
75 29.70Holdaway, Kami9Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
76 29.71Graham, Ellie10Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
77 29.81Sweeting, Leah9Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
77 29.81Ningcharoen, Jaylin12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
79 29.82Johnson, Mimi12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
80 29.83Giraldi, Amanda12Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
81 29.85Tait, Gracie10Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
82 29.86Petersen, Mia10Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
83 29.88Tonga, Abigail11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
84 30.12Weisenbeck, Lynsie10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
85 30.21Watson, Cali12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
86 30.24Addis, Mia9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
87 30.26Anderson, Tenley10American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
88 30.27Turner, Kapri10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
89 30.32Brown, Kaitlyn10Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
90 30.37Oborn, Camryn10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
91 30.55Evans, Anisten10American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
92 30.65MacGillvray, Avery11Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
93 30.78Feher, Chloe12Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
94 30.81Platt, Ruthie10Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
95 30.86Stewart, Savannah12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
96 30.90Dahl, Gabi12Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
97 30.99Peterson, Cydnie10Westlake2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
98 31.04Sneddon, Kiersten10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
99 31.11Barkdull, Amelia12American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
100 31.13Bunker, Charlotte10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
101 31.21Robb, Hailee10Westlake2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
102 31.28Mecham, Kate9Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
103 31.34Beardall, Jane9Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
104 31.41Hancock, Claira10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
105 31.57Tronson, Hailee11Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
106 31.74Cheney, Eva12Westlake2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
107 31.80Brough, Cambrie9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
108 31.86McNett, Elise12Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
109 31.89Erickson, Cali10Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
110 31.90Larson, Sedona10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
111 31.95Lloyd, Hannah11Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
112 32.03Johnson, Elaine9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
113 32.27Stott, Cora11Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
114 32.39Kendall, Taya11Lehi2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
115 32.45Hartsell, Kaelyn9Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
116 32.68Taite, Gracie10Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
117 32.73Brisco, Sunny9Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
118 32.89Gunnell, Lillian11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
119 33.03Witt, Sophie11American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
120 33.19Martinez, Presley10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships

Region 3 Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.74Tiffany, Haylee12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
2 59.29Cannon, Danielle12Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
3 59.99Wilson, Grace11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:01.50Hasselbach, Kalia10Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:02.45Ellington, Ava10Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:02.52Dyer, Avery9Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:02.75Hershkop, Chava10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:02.88Brough, Callie12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:03.09Brewer, Emme12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
10 1:04.04Medina, Solymar11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:04.53Homer, Ruby11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:04.94Brandt, Kaylee11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:05.36Bell, Olivia12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
14 1:05.38Clegg, Ava12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
15 1:05.58Soderquist, Alyssa10Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
16 1:05.72Hall, Robyn12Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
17 1:06.38Bennett, Taylor11Lone Peak2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
18 1:06.58Graham, Ellie10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
19 1:07.22Topham, Sophie11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
20 1:07.53Favero, Sarah9Lone Peak2024-01-12Timpview Invite
21 1:08.34Bennett, Kennedy12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
22 1:08.58Griffeth, Alexis10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
23 1:12.25Gonzales, Lizzie10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
24 1:12.65Johnson, Mimi12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
25 1:12.96Beardall, Jane9Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
26 1:12.99Drown, Cassidy11American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
27 1:13.46Bahr, Sydney9Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
28 1:14.00Barnes, Sophie11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
29 1:14.28Ford, Liesel12Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
30 1:14.68Comire, Ella12Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
31 1:16.01Bartholomew, Emma12Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
32 1:20.07Pendleton, Ali9Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
33 1:20.59Huddleston, Rachel12Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
34 1:21.04Tronson, Hailee11Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
35 1:22.06Rampton, Claire11Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
36 1:22.16Holdaway, Kami9Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
37 1:22.37Murdoch, Hannah12Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
38 1:22.67MacGillvray, Avery11Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
39 1:23.22Perkins, Clara9Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
40 1:24.84Bitter, Hannah10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
41 1:27.19Savage, Emily9Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
42 1:28.20Nelson, Alana12Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
43 1:28.30Johnson, Elaine9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
44 1:29.70Savage, Emilly9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
45 1:33.89Nydegger, Elise9Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
46 1:39.17Turner, Kapri10Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
47 1:48.39Blackburn, Penelope9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
48 1:50.52Simmons, Ali12Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
49 1:56.64Weisenbeck, Lynsie10Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
50 2:05.28Simmons, Ebby11Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night

Region 3 Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.90Tiffany, Haylee12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 52.44Bennett, Taylor11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
3 52.51Scoville, Sophie11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
4 54.22Cannon, Danielle12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 54.99Clegg, Shelby12American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 55.36Comire, Ella12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 55.65Brewer, Emme12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
8 55.86Robinson, Isabella11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 56.29Bennett, Kennedy12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
10 56.39Hasselbach, Kalia10Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 56.64Harding, Adaline11American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
12 56.74Garlick, Mckenna9Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 56.96Favero, Sarah9Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 57.26Clegg, Ava12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
15 57.29Ehat, Hallie10American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 58.34Hancock, Camry12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 58.71Wilson, Grace11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
17 58.71Topham, Sophie11Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
19 58.74Sutherland, Autumn11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
20 58.87Weisenbeck, Lynsie10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
21 59.06Baliguat, Madelyn10Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
22 59.13Moir, Kara10Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
23 59.26Soderquist, Alyssa10Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
24 59.40Franz, Abby12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
25 59.57Bishop, Amelia10Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
25 59.57Dyer, Avery9Westlake2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
27 59.63Ellington, Ava10Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
28 59.80Sintay, Ellie9Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
29 59.84Hemmert, Mallory9Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
30 59.96Ford, Liesel12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
31 1:00.50Barnes, Sophie11Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
32 1:00.65Giraldi, Amanda12Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
33 1:01.26Bryce, Greta10American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
34 1:01.29Bartholomew, Emma12Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
35 1:01.47Hershkop, Chava10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
36 1:01.66Patlan, Jana12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
37 1:01.69Schiess, Josselyn11Lehi2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
38 1:01.73Vazquez, Danna12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
39 1:02.11Pendleton, Ali9Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
40 1:02.21Hyde, Lily12Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
41 1:02.32Bell, Olivia12Westlake2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
42 1:02.48Stott, Penny9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
43 1:02.58Smith, Rilynn12Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
44 1:02.74Bahr, Sydney9Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
45 1:02.92Drown, Cassidy11American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
46 1:02.96Sturgill, Tess12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
47 1:03.07Bowman, Chloe9Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
48 1:03.46Greer, Morgan9Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
49 1:03.70Stewart, Alice9Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
50 1:04.07Griffeth, Alexis10Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
51 1:04.20Bitter, Hannah10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
52 1:04.66Hunt, Kylee12Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
53 1:04.82Wilde, Emma12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
54 1:05.34Peterson, Cydnie10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
55 1:05.39Nelson, Alana12Westlake2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
56 1:05.46Hellewell, Kamryn10Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
57 1:05.67Porter, Shea12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
58 1:05.73Ningcharoen, Jaylin12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
59 1:05.88Perkins, Clara9Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
60 1:06.21Probst, Shannon9Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
61 1:06.27Fernandes, Maria11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
62 1:06.50Seamons, Brynley11American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
63 1:06.74Sweeting, Leah9Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
64 1:07.22Brough, Callie12Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
65 1:07.28Stewart, Savannah12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
66 1:07.29Gonzales, Lizzie10Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
67 1:07.38Fowler, Savannah11Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
68 1:07.67Tonga, Mari10Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
69 1:07.69Jubber, Bella10American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
70 1:08.31Huddleston, Rachel12Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
71 1:08.55Oborn, Camryn10Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
72 1:08.79Erickson, Cali10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
73 1:08.84Tonga, Abigail11Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
74 1:08.97Rampton, Claire11Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
75 1:09.15Petersen, Mia10Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
76 1:09.21Harding, Paige11Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
77 1:09.67Barkdull, Amelia12American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
77 1:09.67Brown, Kaitlyn10Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
77 1:09.67Kendall, Taya11Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
80 1:09.75Dahl, Gabi12Lehi2024-01-12Timpview Invite
81 1:09.86Turner, Kapri10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
82 1:09.91Wisner, Katelyn11American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
83 1:10.69Hancock, Claira10Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
84 1:10.71Anderson, Tenley10American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
85 1:10.80Feher, Chloe12Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
86 1:11.37Lloyd, Hannah11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
87 1:11.67Sneddon, Kiersten10Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
88 1:11.93Bunker, Charlotte10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
89 1:12.22Stott, Cora11Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
90 1:12.69Larson, Sedona10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
91 1:12.70Gunnell, Lillian11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
92 1:12.72Holdaway, Kami9Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
93 1:12.86Brough, Cambrie9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
94 1:12.88Francis, Melissa11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
95 1:12.96Robb, Hailee10Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
96 1:13.08Watson, Cali12Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
97 1:13.15Witt, Sophie11American Fork2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
98 1:13.58Tronson, Hailee11Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
99 1:13.62Johnson, Elaine9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
100 1:13.87Beardall, Jane9Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
101 1:14.21Savage, Emily9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
102 1:14.36Bassett, Lexi9Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
103 1:14.47Nydegger, Elise9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
104 1:14.54Hartsell, Kaelyn9Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
105 1:14.69Riddle, Bridget10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
106 1:15.45Page, Emerie11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
107 1:15.49Jones, Teagan11Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
108 1:15.56Martinez, Presley10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
109 1:15.81Brisco, Sunny9Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
110 1:16.39Mecham, Kate9Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
111 1:17.08Davis, Kendal10Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
112 1:17.13Walker, Julia11American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
113 1:17.30Russell, Baylee10Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
114 1:17.38Dejean servieres, Ilena11Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
115 1:17.67Wonson, Rebekah11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
116 1:18.22Simmons, Ali12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
117 1:18.37White, Katelyn12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
118 1:18.49Walker, Evelyn12American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
119 1:18.61McBride, Kjerstin9Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
120 1:18.82Christiansen, Allison9Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational

Region 3 Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:10.59Bennett, Taylor11Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
2 5:12.33Brewer, Emme12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 5:12.82Tiffany, Haylee12Lone Peak2024-01-12Timpview Invite
4 5:22.55Moir, Kara10Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 5:28.35Sintay, Ellie9Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 5:28.75Topham, Sophie11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 5:41.50Smith, Rilynn12Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 5:43.05Baliguat, Madelyn10Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 5:49.75Hershkop, Chava10Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
10 5:50.43Schiess, Josselyn11Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
11 5:50.71Stewart, Alice9Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
12 5:52.24Hasselbach, Kalia10Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
13 5:52.48Ellington, Ava10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
14 5:54.64Robinson, Isabella11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
15 5:58.75Hemmert, Mallory9Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
16 6:06.24Huddleston, Rachel12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 6:08.64Hyde, Lily12Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
18 6:10.63Murdoch, Hannah12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
19 6:17.76Addis, Mia9Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
20 6:17.97Jubber, Bella10American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
21 6:18.91Soderquist, Alyssa10Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
22 6:21.62Bennett, Kennedy12Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
23 6:30.50Bahr, Sydney9Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
24 6:37.08Robb, Hailee10Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
25 6:40.07Clegg, Ava12Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
26 6:45.27Brough, Cambrie9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
27 6:46.09Feher, Chloe12Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
28 6:47.07Evans, Anisten10American Fork2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
29 6:49.24Stewart, Savannah12Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
30 6:52.58Johnson, Mimi12Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
31 6:52.69Kendall, Taya11Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
32 6:54.95Weisenbeck, Lynsie10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
33 7:01.65Holdaway, Kami9Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
34 7:07.89Witt, Sophie11American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
35 7:11.22Rampton, Claire11Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
36 7:15.83Francis, Melissa11Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
37 7:23.14Nydegger, Elise9Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
38 8:10.52Brough, Callie12Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
39 8:26.56Christiansen, Kyra11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
40 8:28.09Simmons, Ali12Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
41 9:08.68Simmons, Ebby11Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
42 9:59.68Comire, Ella12Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night

Region 3 Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.16Cannon, Danielle12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 59.57Bennett, Kennedy12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 59.72Harding, Adaline11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:00.30Hyde, Lily12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:00.33Tiffany, Haylee12Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
6 1:00.80Hasselbach, Kalia10Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:01.04Ehat, Hallie10American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:01.55Soderquist, Alyssa10Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:03.36Favero, Sarah9Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:05.08Wilson, Grace11Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
11 1:05.23Baliguat, Madelyn10Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:05.43Johnson, Mimi12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:05.60Huff, Alyssa12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 1:05.77Clegg, Ava12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
15 1:06.00Bryce, Greta10American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 1:06.16Giraldi, Amanda12Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
17 1:06.19Smith, Rilynn12Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
18 1:07.11Cheney, Eva12Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
19 1:07.46Brewer, Emme12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
20 1:07.64Bahr, Sydney9Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
21 1:07.80Hall, Robyn12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
22 1:07.88Garlick, Mckenna9Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
23 1:08.02Dyer, Avery9Westlake2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
24 1:08.48Brandt, Kaylee11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
25 1:09.89Graham, Ellie10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
26 1:10.34Zobrist, Addi12Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
26 1:10.34Robinson, Isabella11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
28 1:10.79Probst, Shannon9Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
29 1:10.88Hunt, Kylee12Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
30 1:11.87Hemmert, Mallory9Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
31 1:12.48Stott, Penny9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
32 1:12.62Oborn, Camryn10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
33 1:12.86Bartholomew, Emma12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
34 1:12.87Drown, Cassidy11American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
35 1:12.89Cook, Mckenzie12Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
36 1:13.40Brough, Callie12Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
36 1:13.40McNett, Elise12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
38 1:13.70Weisenbeck, Lynsie10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
39 1:14.06Murdoch, Hannah12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
40 1:14.07Beardall, Jane9Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
41 1:14.26Kendall, Taya11Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
42 1:14.44Dahl, Gabi12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
43 1:14.84Bowman, Chloe9Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
44 1:15.72Gonzales, Lizzie10Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
45 1:16.18Tonga, Mari10Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
46 1:16.53Tonga, Abigail11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
47 1:16.95Stott, Cora11Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
48 1:17.46Mecham, Kate9Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
49 1:18.09Rampton, Claire11Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
50 1:18.72Ford, Liesel12Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
51 1:19.03Platt, Ruthie10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
52 1:19.57Feher, Chloe12Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
53 1:19.73Robb, Hailee10Westlake2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
54 1:20.60Pope, Eliza11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
55 1:20.74Stewart, Savannah12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
56 1:20.77Holdaway, Kami9Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
57 1:22.30Bassett, Lexi9Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
58 1:22.47Sweeting, Leah9Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
59 1:22.89Larson, Sedona10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
60 1:23.20Savage, Emily9Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
61 1:23.93Davis, Kendal10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
62 1:24.82Savage, Emilly9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
63 1:24.91Sneddon, Kiersten10Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
64 1:25.34Fernandes, Maria11Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
65 1:25.79Baird, Hailey10Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
66 1:27.04Christiansen, Allison9Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
67 1:27.35Simmons, Ali12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
68 1:29.59Ningcharoen, Avery10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
69 1:31.93Christiansen, Kyra11Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
70 1:35.00White, Katelyn12Westlake2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
71 1:36.07Stephenson, Ella10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
72 1:37.84Lomu, Sunny11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
73 1:42.42Watson, Cali12Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
74 1:43.71White, Karly9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
75 1:44.16Simmons, Ebby11Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
76 1:46.18Carlson, Liz10Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
77 1:48.78Dejean servieres, Ilena11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG

Region 3 Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:03.52Clark, Anya12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:08.10Clegg, Ava12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:08.32Zobrist, Addi12Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:09.25Clegg, Shelby12American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:09.34Bennett, Taylor11Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
6 1:10.72Egbert, Dylan12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:12.23Homer, Ruby11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
8 1:13.46Bartholomew, Emma12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 1:13.83Dyer, Avery9Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:14.08Cook, Mckenzie12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:14.71Thomas, Alisha12Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
12 1:15.06Bowman, Chloe9Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
13 1:15.12Hemmert, Mallory9Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
14 1:15.69Patlan, Jana12Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
15 1:16.60Brewer, Emme12Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
16 1:16.84Hershkop, Chava10Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
17 1:17.44Harding, Paige11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 1:18.14Sintay, Ellie9Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
18 1:18.14Fowler, Savannah11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
20 1:18.20MacGillvray, Avery11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
21 1:18.42Bahr, Sydney9Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
22 1:18.50Wilson, Grace11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
23 1:19.11Brandt, Kaylee11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
24 1:19.97Garlick, Mckenna9Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
25 1:20.00Peterson, Cydnie10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
26 1:20.28Topham, Sophie11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
26 1:20.28Bennett, Kennedy12Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
28 1:21.37Graham, Ellie10Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
29 1:21.39Tait, Gracie10Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
30 1:21.52Hartle, Paizlei11American Fork2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
31 1:21.72Evans, Anisten10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
32 1:21.80Addis, Mia9Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
33 1:22.26MacGilveray, Avery11Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
34 1:22.64Murdoch, Hannah12Lone Peak2024-01-12Timpview Invite
35 1:23.11Pendleton, Ali9Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
36 1:23.16Hancock, Claira10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
37 1:24.00Robb, Hailee10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
38 1:24.05Hartle, Tuscany9American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
39 1:24.72Taite, Gracie10Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
40 1:25.77Stott, Penny9Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
41 1:27.72Ford, Liesel12Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
42 1:28.40Riddle, Bridget10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
43 1:29.33Bassett, Lexi9Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
44 1:29.93Lloyd, Hannah11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
45 1:30.24Petersen, Mia10Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
46 1:31.12Johnson, Mimi12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
47 1:31.81McBride, Kjerstin9Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
48 1:31.86Medina, Solymar11Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
49 1:32.05Porter, Shea12Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
50 1:32.09Rampton, Claire11Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
51 1:32.62Watson, Cali12Westlake2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
52 1:34.73Nydegger, Elise9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
53 1:35.91Stewart, Savannah12Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
54 1:36.27Hellewell, Kamryn10Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
55 1:36.92Brough, Cambrie9Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
56 1:37.00Hartsell, Kaelyn9Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
57 1:37.27Sneddon, Kiersten10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
58 1:37.48Hyde, Marianne10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
59 1:38.35Erickson, Cali10Westlake2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
60 1:39.21Jones, Teagan11Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
61 1:39.73Weisenbeck, Lynsie10Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
62 1:42.09Christiansen, Allison9Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
63 1:42.65Barkdull, Amelia12American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
64 1:44.79Dejean servieres, Ilena11Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
65 1:46.28Perkins, Eva11Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
66 1:47.45Daniels, Claire10Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
67 1:47.56Chilton, Autumn9Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
68 1:49.08Sweeting, Leah9Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
69 1:49.19Simmons, Ali12Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
70 1:53.86Carlson, Liz10Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
71 2:00.45Burr, Kembree10Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
72 2:17.16Simmons, Ebby11Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea

Region 3 Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:46.59Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
2 1:48.59Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:52.19Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:52.73Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:53.59American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:58.72Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim

Region 3 Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:36.06Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:43.57Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:44.88Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
4 1:45.09Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:46.88American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
6 1:48.95Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim

Region 3 Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:30.93Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 3:46.66American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:49.75Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
4 3:52.76Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 3:56.42Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 4:08.73Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim


Region 3 Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.28Hemmert, Mason11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:44.52Petersen, Sam9American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:48.18Dickson, Maxwell11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:48.36Hoyal, David12Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
5 1:49.08Dutton, Nathan12Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
6 1:49.27Haney, Jack11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
7 1:49.96Miller, Davis12American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
8 1:50.76Fellingham, Jaxon11American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
9 1:52.37Stewart, Weston12Lone Peak2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
10 1:53.50Moir, Nate12Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
11 1:53.93Falabella, Luca11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:54.62Mortensen, Sam11Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
13 1:55.67Ehat, Andrew12American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
14 1:56.46Berg, Xander10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
15 1:56.50Ogden, Wade12Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
16 1:57.72Loser, Isaac11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 1:59.28Kolowich, Peter11Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 1:59.42Cragun, Mason12Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
19 1:59.79Topham, Asher9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
20 2:00.06Haney, Van10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
21 2:00.14Mendenhall, Jonah12Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
22 2:01.94Christensen, Laydon12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
23 2:03.93Fondren, Luke10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
24 2:04.24Arnett, Gavin12Lone Peak2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
25 2:04.29Wilde, Porter9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
26 2:05.19Smith, Jeffrey10Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
27 2:05.26Johnson, Cody10Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
28 2:05.42Bailor, Noah10American Fork2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
29 2:05.67Dolinar, Jacob9American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
30 2:05.75Layton, Evan11Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
31 2:06.00Dixon, Dane11Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
32 2:06.25Symons, Jake12Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
33 2:07.17Easterly, Conrad9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
34 2:07.52Brown, Carter9Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
35 2:07.68Neish, Max10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
36 2:08.12Shorten, Ryder10Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
37 2:08.45Giraldi, Dillon11Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
38 2:08.61Steadman, Hiroto11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
39 2:10.16Stearns, Lucca9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
40 2:10.45Valley, Conner12Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
41 2:12.13Nelson, Luke9American Fork2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
42 2:12.43Jensen, Aaron9Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
43 2:13.87Price, Caleb12Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
44 2:17.69Ball, James10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
45 2:18.81Daems, Isaac9Westlake2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
46 2:20.35Poulson, Henry10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
47 2:20.49Hughes, Henry10Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
48 2:20.56Khountham, Jaren9Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
49 2:22.07Ogden, Kingston10Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
50 2:22.32Watson, Cole10Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
51 2:22.41Collins, Parker11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
52 2:23.12Clark, Connor10Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
53 2:24.44Jackson, Tate12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
54 2:25.45Bahr, Lucas11Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
55 2:25.63Kolowich, Owen9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
56 2:27.67Southwick, Jacob12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
57 2:28.13Johnson, Joseph11Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
58 2:33.45Norton, Issac9Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
59 2:34.28Bee, Boden9Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
60 2:34.75Galan, Tyce11Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
61 2:37.90Glauser, Calvin9Westlake2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
62 2:38.04Otis, Henry10American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
63 2:38.15Pendleton, Zac10Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
64 2:39.90Robinson, Adam9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20

Region 3 Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:57.30Ogden, Wade12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:58.04James, Truman11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:00.56Stewart, Weston12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 2:02.87Haney, Van10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 2:04.04Moir, Nate12Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
6 2:04.52Smith, Makai11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 2:04.99Clark, Connor10Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 2:05.35Smith, Austin12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 2:05.95Poulson, Sam11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 2:06.77Miller, Davis12American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
11 2:08.25Petersen, Sam9American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
12 2:11.21Giraldi, Dillon11Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
13 2:12.03Dutton, Nathan12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
14 2:13.16Wang, Daniel10Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
15 2:13.54Steadman, Hiroto11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 2:13.81Daniels, Jacob11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
17 2:13.97James, Oakley9American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 2:14.36Stevens, Zack10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
19 2:14.49Miller, Ethan11Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
20 2:14.86Smith, Jeffrey10Lehi2024-01-12Timpview Invite
21 2:15.03Dickson, Maxwell11American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
22 2:16.05Berg, Xander10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
23 2:16.46Southwick, Jacob12Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
24 2:19.10Adams, Sam9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
25 2:20.59Kolowich, Peter11Westlake2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
25 2:20.59Nelson, Luke9American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
27 2:21.31Loser, Isaac11American Fork2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
28 2:21.63Burr, Lincoln12Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
29 2:21.72Brown, Carter9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
30 2:21.74Cui, Arthur10Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
31 2:22.52Jensen, Aaron9Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
32 2:22.97Wilson, Tyler12Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
33 2:23.28Carruth, Peter9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
34 2:24.03Khountham, Kasen11Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
35 2:24.22McKown, Craig11Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
36 2:27.41Washington, Blake11Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
37 2:30.03Easterly, Conrad9Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
38 2:30.56Stearns, Lucca9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
39 2:30.73Shorten, Ryder10Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
40 2:33.04Price, Caleb12Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
41 2:33.16Wilde, Porter9Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
42 2:34.48Daems, Isaac9Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
43 2:35.32McCloy, Joshua10Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
44 2:44.36Poulson, Henry10American Fork2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
45 2:46.09Jackson, Tyler12American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
46 2:46.87Borchardt, Asher9Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
47 2:50.22Smith, Tyler10Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
48 2:53.66Francom, Matt9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
49 3:00.24Galan, Tyce11Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night

Region 3 Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.62Berg, Xander10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 21.64Fellingham, Jaxon11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 21.66Ogden, Wade12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 22.08Miller, Davis12American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
5 22.20Mortensen, Sam11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 22.69Hemmert, Mason11Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
7 22.70Ehat, Andrew12American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 22.83Taylor, Skyler12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 23.03Haney, Jack11Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
10 23.18Johnson, Beck9Lone Peak2024-01-12Timpview Invite
11 23.29Moir, Nate12Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
12 23.32Khountham, Kasen11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
13 23.36Washington, Blake11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 23.52Clark, Connor10Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
15 23.62Dumas, Jason10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
15 23.62Christensen, Laydon12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 23.68Kolowich, Peter11Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 23.87Stewart, Weston12Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
18 23.87Robinson, Noah12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
18 23.87Williams, Rowan11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
21 23.88Wilding, Cohen11Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
22 24.01Walker, Rylan11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
23 24.05Smith, Jeffrey10Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
24 24.08Johnson, Tate11Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
25 24.16Petersen, Sam9American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
26 24.19Dutton, Nathan12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
27 24.20Haney, Van10Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
28 24.23Falabella, Luca11Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
29 24.44Hoyal, David12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
30 24.45Bailor, Noah10American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
30 24.45Neish, Max10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
32 24.47Smith, Makai11American Fork2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
33 24.64Ogden, Kingston10Skyridge2024-01-12Timpview Invite
34 24.89Adams, Sam9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
35 24.94Topham, Asher9Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
36 24.97Cragun, Mason12Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
37 24.98Eschmeyer, Brock10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
38 25.08Cowden, Caleb11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
39 25.09Allred, Nathan12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
40 25.14Price, Caleb12Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
41 25.30Robinson, Kyle10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
42 25.33Valley, Conner12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
43 25.34Poulson, Sam11Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
44 25.43Loser, Isaac11American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
44 25.43Hassell, Nathaniel11Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
46 25.45Dolinar, Jacob9American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
47 25.49Symons, Jake12Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
48 25.54Layton, Evan11Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
48 25.54Larson, Summit11Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
50 25.55Dixon, Dane11Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
51 25.59Francom, Matt9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
52 25.70Pierce, Kamden10Westlake2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
53 25.78Shorten, Ryder10Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
54 25.85Warren, Holden10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
55 25.86Wang, Daniel10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
56 25.87Thomas, Adam11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
57 25.91Watson, Cole10Westlake2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
58 26.13Bahr, Lucas11Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
59 26.15Martinez rodriguez, Tomas12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
59 26.15Daems, Isaac9Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
61 26.24Hansen, Sam10Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
62 26.28Ball, James10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
63 26.29Zimmerman, Jence12Lehi2024-01-12Timpview Invite
64 26.32Jackson, Tyler12American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
65 26.34James, Oakley9American Fork2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
65 26.34Johnson, Cody10Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
67 26.35Mendenhall, Jonah12Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
68 26.36Khountham, Jaren9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
69 26.37Combe, Christopher12American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
70 26.39Fondren, Luke10Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
71 26.42Kerby, Payden11Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
72 26.48Nelson, Luke9American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
73 26.49Brown, Carter9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
74 26.51Wilde, Porter9Westlake2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
74 26.51Pusey, Tyler10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
76 26.55Carruth, Peter9Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
77 26.60Rowe, Brian11Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
78 26.66Collins, Parker11Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
79 26.69Martinez, Aldo11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
80 26.74Stearns, Lucca9Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
81 26.86Johnstun, Seth11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
82 26.87Brandt, Bryson9Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
83 26.88Southwick, Jacob12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
84 26.90Borchardt, Asher9Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
85 27.05Lott, BrodyPleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
86 27.11Berrett, ElijahPleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
87 27.16McEwen, Dawson10Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
88 27.26Easterly, Conrad9Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
89 27.36Sheets, Emmett10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
90 27.53McIntire, Parker11Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
91 27.58Poulson, Henry10American Fork2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
92 27.62Payne, Marcus11American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
93 27.66Steadman, Hiroto11Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
94 27.80Kemp, Broden12Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
95 27.83Shoff, Brady10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
96 27.85Gunn, Phoenix10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
97 27.92Johnson, Joseph11Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
98 27.93Klingler, Micah10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
99 27.97Asbury, Jonah10Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
100 28.08Jackson, Tate12Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
101 28.10Whitaker, Elliot9Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
102 28.11McCloy, Joshua10Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
103 28.15Otis, Henry10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
104 28.45Moody, Ethan10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
105 28.68Smith, Tyler10Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
106 28.83Hughes, Henry10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
107 28.84Langford, Joshua10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
108 29.02Spencer, Seth10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
109 29.05McCleve, Ryan12Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
110 29.07Galan, Tyce11Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
110 29.07Kolowich, Owen9Westlake2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
110 29.07Glauser, Calvin9Westlake2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
113 29.12Long, Asa9Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
114 29.27Bee, Boden9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
115 29.32Mask, Lincoln10Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
116 29.67Robinson, Adam9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
117 29.97Merrill, Seth11Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
117 29.97Weight, Crew9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
119 30.00Carroll, Ian10Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
120 30.20Norton, Issac9Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night

Region 3 Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 53.02Fellingham, Jaxon11American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
2 53.29Johnson, Beck9Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 53.30Burr, Lincoln12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 54.36James, Truman11American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
5 54.76Giraldi, Dillon11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 54.91Johnson, Tate11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 56.09Moir, Nate12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
8 56.38Smith, Austin12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 56.72Stewart, Weston12Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
10 56.90Taylor, Skyler12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 57.48Haney, Van10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
12 58.39Hemmert, Mason11Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
13 58.49Hoyal, David12Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
14 58.56Haney, Jack11Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
15 58.69Smith, Makai11American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
16 59.27McKown, Craig11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 59.30Clark, Connor10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
18 59.59Dickson, Maxwell11American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
19 59.65Ogden, Wade12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
20 1:00.23Wilson, Tyler12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
21 1:00.42Arnett, Gavin12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
22 1:00.95Dutton, Nathan12Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
23 1:01.00Miller, Ethan11Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
24 1:01.03Poulson, Sam11Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
25 1:01.07Ehat, Andrew12American Fork2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
26 1:01.96Smith, Jeffrey10Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
27 1:02.57Cragun, Mason12Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
28 1:02.88Hassell, Nathaniel11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
29 1:03.09James, Oakley9American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
30 1:03.67Adams, Sam9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
31 1:04.14Cui, Arthur10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
32 1:04.37Kolowich, Peter11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
33 1:05.48Price, Caleb12Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
34 1:05.85Southwick, Jacob12Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
35 1:06.20Steadman, Hiroto11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
36 1:06.27Thomas, Adam11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
37 1:06.52Khountham, Kasen11Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
38 1:11.78Kerby, Payden11Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
39 1:14.20Martinez, Aldo11Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
40 1:14.80Zimmerman, Jence12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
41 1:15.78Stearns, Lucca9Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
42 1:16.32Daems, Isaac9Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
43 1:17.08Valley, Conner12Lehi2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
44 1:17.46Hughes, Henry10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
45 1:22.48Ball, James10Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
46 1:27.91Galan, Tyce11Lehi2024-01-12Timpview Invite
47 1:33.07Nevarez, Dante9Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24

Region 3 Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 46.78Hemmert, Mason11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 46.99Fellingham, Jaxon11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 47.88Berg, Xander10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 48.94Mortensen, Sam11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 49.01Ogden, Wade12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 49.55Haney, Jack11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 49.87Miller, Davis12American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 49.98Ehat, Andrew12American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
9 50.01Petersen, Sam9American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
10 50.06Falabella, Luca11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 50.69Hoyal, David12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
12 50.98Smith, Austin12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 51.29Moir, Nate12Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
14 51.41Dickson, Maxwell11American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
15 51.64Stewart, Weston12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
16 51.71Smith, Jeffrey10Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
17 51.80Johnson, Beck9Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
18 51.99Dutton, Nathan12Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
19 52.07Washington, Blake11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
20 52.45Khountham, Kasen11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
21 52.71Taylor, Skyler12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
22 53.22Topham, Asher9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
23 53.44Johnson, Tate11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
24 53.50Giraldi, Dillon11Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
25 53.56Christensen, Laydon12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
26 53.64Dumas, Jason10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
27 53.76Smith, Makai11American Fork2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
28 53.85Bailor, Noah10American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
29 54.12Kolowich, Peter11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
30 54.59Cragun, Mason12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
31 54.64Loser, Isaac11American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
32 54.66Adams, Sam9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
33 54.68Burr, Lincoln12Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
34 55.06Williams, Rowan11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
35 55.08Neish, Max10Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
36 55.30Valley, Conner12Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
37 55.59Symons, Jake12Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
38 55.67Mendenhall, Jonah12Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
39 55.68Shorten, Ryder10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
40 55.72Robinson, Noah12Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
41 55.75Layton, Evan11Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
42 55.93Stearns, Lucca9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
43 55.96Wilding, Cohen11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
44 56.24Arnett, Gavin12Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
45 56.69Price, Caleb12Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
46 56.74Wilde, Porter9Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
47 56.79Francom, Matt9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
48 56.82Robinson, Kyle10American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
49 56.92Pierce, Kamden10Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
50 57.00Dixon, Dane11Lehi2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
51 57.02Hansen, Sam10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
52 57.20Johnson, Cody10Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
53 57.33Daems, Isaac9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
54 57.54Brown, Carter9Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
55 57.59Walker, Rylan11Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
56 57.71James, Oakley9American Fork2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
57 57.85Dolinar, Jacob9American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
58 57.97Ogden, Kingston10Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
59 58.30McKown, Craig11Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
60 58.37Kerby, Payden11Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
61 58.51Cui, Arthur10Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
62 58.67Watson, Cole10Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
63 58.74Carruth, Peter9Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
64 58.92Eschmeyer, Brock10Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
65 59.04Hassell, Nathaniel11Pleasant Grove2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
66 59.13Jackson, Tyler12American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
67 59.17Borchardt, Asher9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
68 59.44Combe, Christopher12American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
69 59.78Khountham, Jaren9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
70 59.88Easterly, Conrad9Lone Peak2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
71 59.90Ball, James10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
72 59.91Southwick, Jacob12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
73 59.99Martinez rodriguez, Tomas12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
74 1:00.26Jensen, Aaron9Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
75 1:00.29Cowden, Caleb11Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
76 1:00.34Larson, Summit11Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
77 1:00.41Bahr, Lucas11Lehi2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
78 1:00.48Asbury, Jonah10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
79 1:00.90Berrett, ElijahPleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
80 1:01.15Klingler, Micah10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
81 1:01.17Zimmerman, Jence12Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
82 1:01.71Rowe, Brian11Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
83 1:01.75Brown, Siaosi10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
84 1:01.80Collins, Parker11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
85 1:01.94Whitaker, Elliot9Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
86 1:01.95Brandt, Bryson9Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
87 1:02.23McEwen, Dawson10Skyridge2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
88 1:02.24Pusey, Tyler10Lone Peak2024-01-12Timpview Invite
89 1:02.35Johnson, Joseph11Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
90 1:02.70McCloy, Joshua10Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
91 1:02.71Poulson, Henry10American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
92 1:02.75McIntire, Parker11Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
93 1:02.83Payne, Marcus11American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
94 1:02.88Jackson, Tate12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
95 1:03.78Hughes, Henry10Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
96 1:03.89Mask, Lincoln10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
97 1:04.34Smith, Tyler10Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
98 1:04.35Otis, Henry10American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
99 1:04.50Lott, BrodyPleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
100 1:04.74Kolowich, Owen9Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
101 1:05.02Galan, Tyce11Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
102 1:05.09Shoff, Brady10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
103 1:05.42McCleve, Ryan12Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
104 1:05.75Bee, Boden9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
105 1:06.45Norton, Issac9Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
106 1:06.73Langford, Joshua10Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
107 1:06.81Long, Asa9Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
108 1:07.57Spencer, Seth10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
109 1:07.91Robinson, Adam9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
110 1:07.97Weight, Crew9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
111 1:08.90Meyers, Mckay9American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
112 1:09.87Davis, Dallin9Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
113 1:10.32Glauser, Calvin9Westlake2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
114 1:11.10Pendleton, Zac10Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
115 1:13.02Nevarez, Dante9Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
116 1:14.02Lindsay, Kellen11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
117 1:15.13Gibby, James10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
118 1:15.48Hassell, Sam9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
119 1:16.39Riley, Dalton11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
120 1:17.19Muhlestein, Jacob9Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night

Region 3 Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:44.08Moir, Nate12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 4:45.41Petersen, Sam9American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 4:49.17Stewart, Weston12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 4:52.90Hoyal, David12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
5 4:55.20Haney, Van10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 4:57.48Dutton, Nathan12Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 5:01.81Dickson, Maxwell11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 5:07.90Miller, Davis12American Fork2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
9 5:09.87Haney, Jack11Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
10 5:14.45Berg, Xander10Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
11 5:17.18Johnson, Beck9Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
12 5:20.79Mendenhall, Jonah12Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 5:20.93Giraldi, Dillon11Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
14 5:21.50Clark, Connor10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
15 5:30.48Dolinar, Jacob9American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
16 5:31.36Ehat, Andrew12American Fork2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
17 5:32.59Dixon, Dane11Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
18 5:33.55Falabella, Luca11Pleasant Grove2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
19 5:35.17Cragun, Mason12Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
20 5:37.70Steadman, Hiroto11Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
21 5:39.09Easterly, Conrad9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
22 5:39.59Daniels, Jacob11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
23 5:45.33Brown, Carter9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
24 5:47.68Fondren, Luke10Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
25 5:48.74Topham, Asher9Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
26 5:49.34Johnson, Cody10Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
27 5:50.28Dumas, Jason10Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
28 5:55.29Price, Caleb12Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
29 5:59.90Wilde, Porter9Westlake2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
30 6:06.44Stearns, Lucca9Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
31 6:11.03Symons, Jake12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
32 6:29.95Ball, James10Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
33 6:36.46Poulson, Henry10American Fork2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
34 6:36.52Daems, Isaac9Westlake2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
35 6:42.14Bahr, Lucas11Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
36 6:50.00Norton, Issac9Lehi2024-01-12Timpview Invite
37 6:55.50Smith, Tyler10Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
38 7:16.80Otis, Henry10American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
39 7:18.37Watson, Cole10Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
40 7:20.01Galan, Tyce11Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
41 7:26.92Glauser, Calvin9Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
42 7:49.16Bee, Boden9Westlake2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
43 8:15.05Kolowich, Owen9Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG

Region 3 Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.99James, Truman11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 52.27Burr, Lincoln12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 53.28Miller, Davis12American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
4 55.64Johnson, Beck9Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 55.85Giraldi, Dillon11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 57.25Layton, Evan11Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
7 57.98Johnson, Tate11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 59.22Smith, Makai11American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
9 59.88Ogden, Wade12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
10 1:00.09Nelson, Luke9American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:00.15Wilson, Tyler12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
12 1:00.71Mendenhall, Jonah12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
13 1:01.22Topham, Asher9Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 1:01.31James, Oakley9American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
15 1:02.23Carruth, Peter9Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
16 1:02.64Arnett, Gavin12Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
17 1:02.91Falabella, Luca11Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
18 1:04.44Pusey, Tyler10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
19 1:04.60Cui, Arthur10Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
20 1:04.77Johnson, Cody10Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
20 1:04.77Walker, Rylan11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
22 1:04.78Daniels, Jacob11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
23 1:04.99Kolowich, Peter11Westlake2024-01-08Westlake @ Corner Canyon 24
24 1:05.16Brown, Carter9Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
25 1:05.41McKown, Craig11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
26 1:05.54Christensen, Laydon12Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
27 1:05.72Smith, Austin12Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
28 1:05.82Stearns, Lucca9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
29 1:06.11Neish, Max10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
30 1:06.27Eschmeyer, Brock10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
31 1:06.81Larson, Summit11Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
32 1:08.08Fondren, Luke10Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
33 1:09.00Adams, Sam9Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
34 1:09.06Daems, Isaac9Westlake2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
35 1:09.23Steadman, Hiroto11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
36 1:09.28McCloy, Joshua10Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
37 1:10.66Johnstun, Seth11Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
38 1:10.93Bahr, Lucas11Lehi2024-01-12Timpview Invite
39 1:11.67Easterly, Conrad9Lone Peak2024-01-17Alumni Meet
40 1:12.35Warren, Holden10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
41 1:12.82Hassell, Nathaniel11Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
42 1:13.39Brown, Siaosi10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
43 1:13.83Lott, BrodyPleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
44 1:14.75Collins, Parker11Lone Peak2023-12-13Riverton, Springville, @ LP
45 1:16.36Gunn, Phoenix10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
46 1:16.95Zimmerman, Jence12Lehi2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
47 1:17.10Glauser, Calvin9Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
48 1:17.85Price, Caleb12Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
49 1:18.39Shoff, Brady10Lone Peak2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
50 1:18.51Martinez, Aldo11Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
51 1:19.71Asbury, Jonah10Skyridge2023-11-11Wasatch Kickoff Invite
52 1:21.75Hughes, Henry10Pleasant Grove2023-12-14Timpview vs. Orem, Pleasant Gr
53 1:22.04Smith, Tyler10Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
54 1:22.06Khountham, Jaren9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
55 1:22.61Robinson, Adam9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
56 1:23.05Davis, Dallin9Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
57 1:23.48Norton, Issac9Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
58 1:25.22Galan, Tyce11Lehi2024-01-192024 Senior Night
59 1:26.31Riley, Dalton11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
60 1:27.98Long, Asa9Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
61 1:29.19Lindsay, Kellen11Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
62 1:38.20Pendleton, Zac10Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
63 1:46.57Isaacson, Danny11Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20

Region 3 Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.58Moir, Nate12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 58.85Ogden, Wade12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:00.12Clark, Connor10Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:03.09James, Truman11American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
5 1:03.19Poulson, Sam11Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:03.60Robinson, Noah12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
7 1:03.92Southwick, Jacob12Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:04.65Wang, Daniel10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
9 1:05.87Wilde, Porter9Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
10 1:06.15Loser, Isaac11American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
11 1:06.19Jensen, Aaron9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
12 1:06.21Valley, Conner12Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
13 1:06.24Steadman, Hiroto11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
14 1:06.27Hemmert, Mason11Skyridge2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
15 1:06.40Smith, Jeffrey10Lehi2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
16 1:07.76Stevens, Zack10American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
17 1:07.86Kolowich, Peter11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
18 1:08.04Petersen, Sam9American Fork2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
19 1:08.32Daniels, Jacob11Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
20 1:08.47Eschmeyer, Brock10Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
21 1:08.80Miller, Davis12American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
22 1:09.14Brown, Carter9Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
23 1:09.17Smith, Austin12Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
24 1:09.18Ehat, Andrew12American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
25 1:11.47Shorten, Ryder10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
26 1:11.94Hassell, Nathaniel11Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
27 1:12.73Neish, Max10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
28 1:13.33Dumas, Jason10Lone Peak2024-01-24AF vs LP vs PG 1-24-24
29 1:13.78Jackson, Tyler12American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
30 1:13.82Wilson, Tyler12Skyridge2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
31 1:14.48James, Oakley9American Fork2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
32 1:15.01Kemp, Broden12Pleasant Grove2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
33 1:15.78Haney, Van10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
34 1:15.93Burr, Lincoln12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
35 1:16.18McEwen, Dawson10Skyridge2024-01-192024 Senior Night
36 1:16.89Allred, Nathan12Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
37 1:16.96Wilding, Cohen11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
38 1:16.98Hassell, Sam9Pleasant Grove2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
39 1:17.02Watson, Cole10Westlake2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
40 1:17.08Carruth, Peter9Lone Peak2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
41 1:17.25Price, Caleb12Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
42 1:17.62Warren, Holden10Lone Peak2024-01-12Timpview Invite
43 1:17.63Combe, Christopher12American Fork2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
44 1:17.66Walker, Rylan11Pleasant Grove2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
45 1:17.84Ogden, Kingston10Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
46 1:18.14Sheets, Emmett10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
47 1:18.16Kerby, Payden11Lehi2023-11-15AF vs SR vs WS vs Lehi 2023-11
48 1:18.71Hansen, Sam10Lone Peak2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
49 1:20.20Johnstun, Seth11Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
50 1:20.75Kolowich, Owen9Westlake2024-01-192024 Senior Night
51 1:21.64Galan, Tyce11Lehi2023-12-162023 Sentinel Sprinter
52 1:22.97Glauser, Calvin9Westlake2023-12-20Alpine District Invitational
53 1:23.82Knighton, Hyrum9Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
54 1:23.98McCloy, Joshua10Lehi2023-11-032023 Greg Fernley Invite
55 1:24.34Borchardt, Asher9Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
56 1:25.09Shoff, Brady10Lone Peak2023-11-08PG, AF @ LP
57 1:27.21Brown, Siaosi10Skyridge2023-11-21Skyridve v Westlake v Lone Pea
58 1:28.56McIntire, Parker11Pleasant Grove2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
59 1:28.68Knighton, Elijah11Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
60 1:28.87Spencer, Seth10Skyridge2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
61 1:28.95Maxwell, Isaac11Westlake2023-11-17Westlake vs. PG
62 1:30.42Weight, Crew9Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
63 1:34.42Meyers, Mckay9American Fork2024-02-03Region 3 Championships
64 1:39.62Isaacson, Danny11Pleasant Grove2023-11-29PG vs Riverton vs CC 11-29-23
65 1:47.59Norton, Issac9Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi
66 1:48.05Muhlestein, Jacob9Skyridge2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23

Region 3 Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:37.64Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:38.00American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:42.19Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:42.69Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:51.61Westlake2023-12-08Silver Rush Invite 23
6 1:55.47Lehi2024-01-05VHS, WXHS, and Lehi

Region 3 Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:26.05Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:27.22Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:30.56American Fork2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
4 1:34.16Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:35.58Westlake2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 1:40.42Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim

Region 3 Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:11.31Skyridge2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
2 3:15.91American Fork2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:17.61Lone Peak2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
4 3:22.77Pleasant Grove2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
5 3:39.94Lehi2024-02-236A Utah High School State Swim
6 3:43.28Westlake2024-02-03Region 3 Championships