Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 10-21-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


REGION 4
 
Region 4 Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:08.13Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
2 2:08.57Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
3 2:09.22Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 2:09.23Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
5 2:09.53Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 2:15.72Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
7 2:18.25Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
8 2:21.69Young, Jaycee9Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
9 2:24.76Zacherson, Maddison11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
10 2:25.55Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
11 2:25.81Rufener, Raevynn10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
12 2:26.67Martz, Angela11Kearns2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
13 2:26.69Garcia, Jaycee11West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 2:26.86Figueroa, Isabelle12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
15 2:27.92Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
16 2:28.46Hogan, Hannah12Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
17 2:31.26Hernandez, Hailey9West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
18 2:31.32Layton, Zoe10Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
19 2:33.49Alva, Sophia9Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
20 2:33.93Rodriguez, Pearl12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
21 2:34.15Vasquez leon, Emely11Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
22 2:35.25Faurschou, Grace11Taylorsville2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
23 2:35.82Mitchell, Cali10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
24 2:36.53Gunderson, Ruby11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
25 2:38.82Olvera, Daniela11Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville
26 2:42.41Smith, Sierra12Granger2023-11-29Roy @ Granger
27 2:44.02Smith, Breanna10Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
28 2:45.74Bergstrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
29 2:47.06Stevenson, Oaklie11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
30 2:47.07Miceli, Isabelle11Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
31 2:48.59Cannon, Brooklyn10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
32 2:49.18Cook, Aubrielle9Taylorsville2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
33 2:49.33Cruz, Liliana11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
34 2:50.86Hansen, Alyssa12Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
35 2:53.85Woodruff, KendylHunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
36 2:57.14Troth, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
37 2:58.61Johnson, Taylor9West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
38 3:00.96Elliss, Michelle10Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
39 3:01.41Cosman, Mary12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
40 3:02.52Anderson, Tiannah12West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
41 3:03.39Mendez, Brittany10Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
42 3:04.49Torres peru, Krystal12Hunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
43 3:04.61Adams, Kiyah11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
44 3:05.70Cummins, Danielle10Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
45 3:05.89Buchanan, Savannah12Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
46 3:08.75Fisilau, Susana10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
47 3:10.42Toledo perez, Joseline12Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
48 3:11.33Crook, Cameron10West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
49 3:13.79Hansen-vigil, Melody11Hunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
50 3:16.14Bellis, Aliyah11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
51 3:24.68Castro, Giselle12Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
52 3:37.20Breeze, Haylee9Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
53 3:38.58Owen, Taryn11Cyprus2023-11-04Region IV Rookies Invitational
54 3:39.07Smith, Brinley9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
55 3:44.99Petithomme, Olivia11Cyprus2023-11-04Region IV Rookies Invitational
56 3:52.85Leonardi, Ma'kena12Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
57 3:52.89Nielsen, Tiauna12Granger2023-11-04Region IV Rookies Invitational

Region 4 Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:20.58Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
2 2:26.57Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
3 2:31.16Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
4 2:31.39Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
5 2:36.56Martz, Angela11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 2:36.65Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
7 2:37.02Phung, Tracie9Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
8 2:41.74Figueroa, Isabelle12Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
9 2:42.66Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
10 2:45.57Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
11 2:47.43Young, Jaycee9Kearns2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
12 2:47.86Winder, Grace10Granger2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
13 2:47.90Brooks, Hailee12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 2:49.23Vasquez leon, Emely11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
15 2:49.72Linares vera, Yuritzi10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
16 2:53.95Rufener, Raevynn10Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
17 2:56.06Garcia, Jaycee11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
18 2:58.84Hansen, Alyssa12Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
19 3:01.39Perkes, Rachel11Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
20 3:03.56Hogan, Hannah12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
21 3:03.93Alva, Sophia9Granger2023-11-29Roy @ Granger
22 3:05.92Anderson, Tiannah12West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
23 3:07.26Hernandez, Hailey9West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
24 3:11.15Murdock, Katelynn11Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
25 3:11.58Smith, Sierra12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
26 3:13.80Meyer, Savanah11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
27 3:15.65Cook, Aubrielle9Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville
28 3:16.64Troth, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
29 3:16.66Cannon, Brooklyn10West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
30 3:16.87Woodruff, KendylHunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
31 3:18.02Faurschou, Grace11Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
32 3:19.21Hawkins, Alyvia11Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
33 3:22.45Elliss, Michelle10Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
34 3:23.19Bergstrom, Morgan9Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
35 3:25.94Fisilau, Susana10West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
36 3:26.98Smith, Breanna10Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
36 3:26.98Johnson, Taylor9West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
38 3:27.39Mendez, Brittany10Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
39 3:34.78Torres peru, Krystal12Hunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
40 3:35.62Margate, Jade11Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
41 3:36.64Adams, Kiyah11Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
42 3:38.86Crook, Cameron10West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
43 4:11.57Smith, Brinley9Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
44 4:41.08Petithomme, Olivia11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
45 4:45.58Owen, Taryn11Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
46 5:05.35Leonardi, Ma'kena12Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024

Region 4 Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.27Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 26.78Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
3 26.99Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 27.03Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
5 27.34Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
6 27.59Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
7 27.69Pilcher, Gracie12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
8 27.87Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
9 28.07Winder, Grace10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
10 28.13Layton, Zoe10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
11 28.22Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
12 28.54Gunderson, Ruby11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
13 28.72Hogan, Hannah12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 28.88Garcia, Jaycee11West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
15 29.07Figueroa, Isabelle12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
16 29.14Olvera, Daniela11Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
17 29.39Martz, Angela11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
18 29.50Young, Jaycee9Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
19 30.11Miceli, Isabelle11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
20 30.14Vasquez leon, Emely11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
21 30.26Zacherson, Maddison11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
22 30.31Phung, Tracie9Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
23 30.51Bergstrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
24 30.76Smith, Breanna10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
25 30.86Bergestrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
26 30.87Hansen, Alyssa12Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
27 31.01Rufener, Raevynn10Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
28 31.24Brooks, Hailee12Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
29 31.27Anderson, Tiannah12West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
30 31.77Hernandez, Hailey9West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
31 31.84Hawkins, Alyvia11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
32 31.88Mendez, Brittany10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
33 32.05Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
34 32.06Alva, Sophia9Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
35 32.09Mitchell, Cali10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
36 32.16Murdock, Katelynn11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
37 32.24Wareham, Sage11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
38 32.26Faurschou, Grace11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
39 32.61Martinez, Schaunnalynn10Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter
40 32.66Elliss, Michelle10Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
41 32.75Buchanan, Savannah12Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
42 32.88Rodriguez, Pearl12Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
43 32.93Perkes, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
44 32.95Cummins, Danielle10Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
45 33.00Ewell, Ciara11Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
46 33.30Cook, Aubrielle9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
47 33.37Cannon, Brooklyn10West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
48 33.58Meyer, Savanah11Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
49 33.61Cruz, Liliana11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
50 33.91Crook, Cameron10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
51 33.95Hansen-vigil, Melody11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
52 33.99Troth, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
53 34.36Hrkovic, Belma11Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
54 34.48Woodruff, KendylHunter2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
55 34.56Torres peru, Krystal12Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
56 34.64Johnson, Taylor9West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
57 34.73Quintero, Andrea10Hunter2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
58 35.16Cosman, Mary12Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
59 35.26Bello, Emma9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
60 35.57Margate, Jade11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
61 35.65Smith, Sierra12Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
62 35.72Toledo perez, Joseline12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
63 35.73Fisilau, Susana10West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
64 35.77Bell, Jupiter10Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
65 35.78Stevenson, Oaklie11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
66 35.91Madsen, Isabella9Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
67 36.12Pehrson, Alaina10Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
68 36.96Bellis, Aliyah11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
69 37.12Perez, Jasmine11Hunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
70 37.47Castro, Amelia12Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
71 37.59Adams, Kiyah11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
72 37.70Do, Diana10Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
73 37.71Holton, Tesla9Taylorsville2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
74 38.49Castro, Giselle12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
75 38.78Wilkins, Stacey10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
76 39.73Petithomme, Olivia11Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
77 40.27Leonardi, Ma'kena12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
78 40.69Garcia, Xiomara10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
79 40.72Owen, Taryn11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
80 40.76Smith, Brinley9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
81 41.47Nielsen, Tiauna12Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
82 42.24Todd, Natalee12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
83 42.75Visser, Ella11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
84 42.77Talic, Adna9Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
85 42.89Breeze, Haylee9Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
86 42.91Sandusky, Sadie12Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
87 43.79Holt, Alexcia10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
88 47.87Valdez, Anayeli12Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
89 49.13Jenson, Emily11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
90 51.95Delacy, Sophia11Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
91 54.14Carrera, America12Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter

Region 4 Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.00Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:03.03Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
3 1:06.37Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:10.48Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
5 1:10.53Figueroa, Isabelle12Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
6 1:10.93Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
7 1:13.95Linares vera, Yuritzi10Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
8 1:15.88Martz, Angela11Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
9 1:18.11Phung, Tracie9Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
10 1:20.30Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
11 1:20.94Bergestrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
12 1:22.88Layton, Zoe10Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
13 1:22.99Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
14 1:23.41Bergstrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
15 1:23.46Garcia, Jaycee11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
16 1:23.82Hansen, Alyssa12Taylorsville2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
17 1:24.59Brooks, Hailee12Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
18 1:24.70Vasquez leon, Emely11Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
19 1:24.76Olvera, Daniela11Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
20 1:29.09Rodriguez, Pearl12Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
21 1:29.19Elliss, Michelle10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
22 1:29.82Cruz, Liliana11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
23 1:30.24Cosman, Mary12Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
24 1:30.35Perkes, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
25 1:30.91Cannon, Brooklyn10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
26 1:31.37Anderson, Tiannah12West Jordan2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
27 1:33.74Young, Jaycee9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
28 1:35.85Margate, Jade11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
29 1:41.36Hernandez, Hailey9West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
30 1:44.91Mitchell, Cali10West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
31 1:45.94Mendez, Brittany10Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
32 1:49.72Johnson, Taylor9West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
33 1:52.66Fisilau, Susana10West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
34 1:54.14Smith, Brinley9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
35 1:57.11Castro, Amelia12Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
36 2:04.07Adams, Kiyah11Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
37 2:49.01Petithomme, Olivia11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024

Region 4 Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.93Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
2 59.78Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:00.78Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
3 1:00.78Layton, Zoe10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
5 1:01.01Young, Jaycee9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 1:01.50Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
7 1:01.55Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
8 1:01.63Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
9 1:02.14Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
10 1:02.81Pilcher, Gracie12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
11 1:03.09Hogan, Hannah12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
12 1:04.55Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
13 1:05.00Gunderson, Ruby11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 1:05.20Olvera, Daniela11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
15 1:05.45Garcia, Jaycee11West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
16 1:06.25Figueroa, Isabelle12Kearns2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
17 1:06.96Zacherson, Maddison11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
18 1:07.06Miceli, Isabelle11Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
19 1:07.28Phung, Tracie9Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
20 1:07.30Martz, Angela11Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
21 1:07.39Rufener, Raevynn10Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
22 1:08.62Brooks, Hailee12Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
23 1:09.97Smith, Breanna10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
24 1:10.19Rodriguez, Pearl12Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
25 1:10.31Hernandez, Hailey9West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
26 1:10.56Hansen, Alyssa12Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
27 1:10.89Alva, Sophia9Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
28 1:11.22Bergestrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
29 1:11.35Bergstrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
30 1:11.64Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
31 1:12.09Anderson, Tiannah12West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
32 1:12.53Cruz, Liliana11Hunter2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
33 1:12.71Wareham, Sage11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
34 1:13.07Faurschou, Grace11Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
35 1:13.31Hawkins, Alyvia11Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
36 1:13.85Cook, Aubrielle9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
37 1:13.93Mitchell, Cali10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
38 1:14.70Vasquez leon, Emely11Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
39 1:16.11Buchanan, Savannah12Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
40 1:16.20Crook, Cameron10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
41 1:16.63Cummins, Danielle10Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
42 1:16.67Hrkovic, Belma11Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
43 1:16.81Troth, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
44 1:16.96Murdock, Katelynn11Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
45 1:17.09Martinez, Schaunnalynn10Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter
46 1:18.50Cannon, Brooklyn10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
47 1:18.66Hansen-vigil, Melody11Hunter2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
48 1:18.83Cosman, Mary12Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
49 1:19.06Madsen, Isabella9Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
50 1:20.13Meyer, Savanah11Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
51 1:20.29Smith, Sierra12Granger2023-11-29Roy @ Granger
52 1:20.30Bello, Emma9Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
53 1:20.55Perkes, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
54 1:20.64Elliss, Michelle10Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
55 1:20.85Fisilau, Susana10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
56 1:20.87Stevenson, Oaklie11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
57 1:20.93Toledo perez, Joseline12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
58 1:22.12Johnson, Taylor9West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
59 1:23.03Mendez, Brittany10Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
60 1:23.06Woodruff, KendylHunter2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
61 1:23.45Torres peru, Krystal12Hunter2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
62 1:23.46Margate, Jade11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
63 1:23.56Adams, Kiyah11Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
64 1:24.12Castro, Giselle12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
65 1:25.24Bellis, Aliyah11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
66 1:26.40Quintero, Andrea10Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
67 1:26.45Do, Diana10Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
68 1:27.01Bell, Jupiter10Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
69 1:30.92Holton, Tesla9Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
70 1:31.22Garcia, Xiomara10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
71 1:32.81Nielsen, Tiauna12Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
72 1:33.09Owen, Taryn11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
73 1:35.17Todd, Natalee12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
74 1:35.78Petithomme, Olivia11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
75 1:36.28Wilkins, Stacey10Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
76 1:37.04Talic, Adna9Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
77 1:38.26Breeze, Haylee9Hunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
78 1:40.34Sandusky, Sadie12Taylorsville2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
79 1:43.98Holt, Alexcia10Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
80 1:44.06Visser, Ella11Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
81 1:44.14Smith, Brinley9Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
82 1:54.57Leonardi, Ma'kena12Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
83 1:59.24Jenson, Emily11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
84 2:06.19Carrera, America12Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter

Region 4 Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:53.82Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
2 6:00.52Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
3 6:07.82Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 6:14.07Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
5 6:20.42Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
6 6:21.34Young, Jaycee9Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
7 6:27.23Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
8 6:37.02Zacherson, Maddison11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
9 6:37.79Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
10 6:41.31Figueroa, Isabelle12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
11 6:41.79Martz, Angela11Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
12 6:47.22Miceli, Isabelle11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
13 6:49.11Rufener, Raevynn10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 6:52.12Garcia, Jaycee11West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
15 6:54.71Hernandez, Hailey9West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
16 7:00.75Gunderson, Ruby11Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
17 7:07.41Vasquez leon, Emely11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
18 7:08.36Rodriguez, Pearl12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
19 7:14.64Cook, Aubrielle9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
20 7:15.74Cannon, Brooklyn10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
21 7:22.33Faurschou, Grace11Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
22 7:34.80Mitchell, Cali10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
23 7:35.96Perkes, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
24 7:41.01Mendez, Brittany10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
25 7:42.90Smith, Breanna10Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
26 7:43.34Bergstrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
27 7:43.73Troth, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
28 7:44.00Cosman, Mary12Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
29 7:48.69Smith, Sierra12Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
30 7:50.37Woodruff, KendylHunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
31 7:52.15Wareham, Sage11Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
32 7:58.93Hawkins, Alyvia11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
33 8:00.60Hansen, Alyssa12Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
34 8:02.94Cruz, Liliana11Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
35 8:20.24Johnson, Taylor9West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
36 8:31.57Fisilau, Susana10West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
37 8:32.48Anderson, Tiannah12West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
38 8:33.91Adams, Kiyah11Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
39 8:45.05Crook, Cameron10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
40 8:45.06Elliss, Michelle10Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
41 8:52.18Margate, Jade11Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
42 9:12.80Smith, Brinley9Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
43 9:51.08Leonardi, Ma'kena12Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
4410:03.82Buchanan, Savannah12Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
4510:07.59Owen, Taryn11Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
4610:54.60Petithomme, Olivia11Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024

Region 4 Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.45Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:07.37Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
3 1:11.38Greene, Jenavee12Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
4 1:11.77Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
5 1:12.21Young, Jaycee9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 1:13.70Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
7 1:13.79Brooks, Hailee12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
8 1:13.87Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
9 1:14.90Mitchell, Cali10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
10 1:15.38Meyer, Savanah11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
11 1:15.78Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
12 1:16.67Garcia, Jaycee11West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
13 1:17.13Figueroa, Isabelle12Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
14 1:17.44Linares vera, Yuritzi10Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
15 1:17.53Miceli, Isabelle11Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
16 1:18.80Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
17 1:20.02Perkes, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
18 1:20.07Cook, Aubrielle9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
19 1:21.02Layton, Zoe10Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
20 1:21.54Vasquez leon, Emely11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
21 1:21.60Rufener, Raevynn10Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
22 1:21.62Smith, Sierra12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
23 1:22.72Zacherson, Maddison11Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
24 1:22.93Hansen, Alyssa12Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
25 1:23.26Alva, Sophia9Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
26 1:25.18Anderson, Tiannah12West Jordan2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
27 1:27.29Hernandez, Hailey9West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
28 1:27.31Rodriguez, Pearl12Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
29 1:27.47Cannon, Brooklyn10West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
30 1:28.04Hogan, Hannah12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
31 1:28.39Stevenson, Oaklie11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
32 1:28.93Woodruff, KendylHunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
33 1:30.54Smith, Breanna10Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
34 1:33.71Hansen-vigil, Melody11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
35 1:34.14Adams, Kiyah11Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
36 1:35.96Madsen, Isabella9Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
37 1:36.01Wilkins, Stacey10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
38 1:37.43Elliss, Michelle10Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
39 1:37.70Bergstrom, Morgan9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
40 1:37.89Fisilau, Susana10West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
41 1:40.41Johnson, Taylor9West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
42 1:42.74Margate, Jade11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
43 1:44.65Bellis, Aliyah11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
44 1:45.72Cummins, Danielle10Hunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
45 1:46.65Sandusky, Sadie12Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
46 1:49.66Visser, Ella11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
47 1:54.93Valdez, Anayeli12Granger2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
48 1:55.37Holt, Alexcia10Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
49 1:55.44Smith, Brinley9Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
50 1:57.28Mendez, Brittany10Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
50 1:57.28Do, Diana10Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
52 1:58.84Leonardi, Ma'kena12Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
53 2:08.49Petithomme, Olivia11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
54 2:35.50Nielsen, Tiauna12Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville

Region 4 Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:12.33Figueroa, Isabelle12Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:14.60Nash, Ayrie11Kearns2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
3 1:14.74Fotheringham, Anna12West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 1:14.75Plaudis, Ella12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
5 1:18.67Winder, Grace10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 1:19.92Palmer, Tiffanie10Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
7 1:20.83Boothe, Charlotte10Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
8 1:21.75Hawkins, Alyvia11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
9 1:22.56Young, Mehlissa11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
10 1:23.17Phung, Tracie9Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
11 1:25.28Young, Jaycee9Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
12 1:26.21Vasquez leon, Emely11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
13 1:29.23Meyer, Savanah11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 1:29.67Troth, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
15 1:30.31Rufener, Raevynn10Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
16 1:32.26Anderson, Tiannah12West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
17 1:32.73Ceron, Tzitlaly10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
18 1:33.18Martz, Angela11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
19 1:33.37Layton, Zoe10Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
20 1:33.68Hernandez, Hailey9West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
21 1:34.59Murdock, Katelynn11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
22 1:35.59Plaudis, Halle10Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
23 1:36.66Elliss, Michelle10Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
24 1:38.14Faurschou, Grace11Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
25 1:38.54Garcia, Jaycee11West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
26 1:38.61Mendez, Brittany10Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
27 1:39.81Johnson, Taylor9West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
28 1:41.10Zacherson, Maddison11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
29 1:41.30Buchanan, Savannah12Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
30 1:42.54Fisilau, Susana10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
31 1:42.85Crook, Cameron10West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
32 1:44.00Castro, Amelia12Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
33 1:44.09Pehrson, Alaina10Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
34 1:44.33Woodruff, KendylHunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
35 1:45.39Smith, Breanna10Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
36 1:45.44Smith, Sierra12Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
37 1:45.54Cannon, Brooklyn10West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
38 1:45.92Margate, Jade11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
39 1:48.39Perkes, Rachel11Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville
40 1:53.79Martinez, Schaunnalynn10Hunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
41 1:55.90Toledo perez, Joseline12Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
42 2:00.76Holt, Alexcia10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
43 2:07.88Bergstrom, Morgan9Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
44 2:14.88Bellis, Aliyah11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
45 2:15.21Adams, Kiyah11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
46 2:22.87Smith, Brinley9Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
47 3:14.92Petithomme, Olivia11Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
48 4:09.87Leonardi, Ma'kena12Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger

Region 4 Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:54.82Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:02.03Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
3 2:15.49West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 2:19.40Taylorsville2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
5 2:22.15Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 2:33.79Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024

Region 4 Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:45.51Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:49.64Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
3 1:59.45West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 2:01.30Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
5 2:08.01Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 2:16.80Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang

Region 4 Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:58.91Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
2 4:17.98Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
3 4:29.76Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 4:40.74West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
5 4:57.43Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
6 4:58.49Hunter2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet


Region 4 Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:48.75Lawes, Corbin12Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter
2 1:53.27Crane, Noah12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
3 1:53.49Rednour, Luke11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 1:55.59Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
5 1:58.04Simons, Mckay9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
6 1:58.55Sharp, Cole9Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
7 1:59.80Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
8 2:00.73Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
9 2:01.38Wesemann, Max9Kearns2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
10 2:01.82Wright, Caleb12Granger2023-11-04Region IV Rookies Invitational
11 2:03.05Johnson, Ethan11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
12 2:03.61Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
13 2:04.47Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
14 2:05.77Mills, Cameron10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
15 2:05.79Duran, Mason10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
16 2:05.86Horne, Ryan9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
17 2:06.05Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
18 2:07.13Taylor, Aiden9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
19 2:07.35Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
20 2:07.62Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
21 2:09.02Peterson, Conner11Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
22 2:10.18Wardle, Bryson11Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
23 2:10.27Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
24 2:10.70Person, Tavian9Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
25 2:11.97Graham, Rylan9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
26 2:12.89Bell, Aiden10Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
27 2:12.96Shaw, Benson10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
27 2:12.96Johnson, Gavin11Kearns2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
29 2:15.11Oliver, Daniel12West Jordan2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
30 2:15.61Luckart, Porter9Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
31 2:16.08Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
32 2:17.05Martz, Elijah9Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
33 2:19.03Huerta, Logan9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
34 2:19.59Wilkey, Brian11Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
35 2:19.85Holmgren, Nathan10Granger2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
36 2:20.97Johnson, Joshua10Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
37 2:22.31Adams, Matthew11Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
38 2:23.52Busey, Calin12Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
38 2:23.52Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
40 2:24.02Copp, Joshua12West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
41 2:24.03Ward, Seth11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
42 2:24.10Bradford, Keatin12Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
43 2:24.46Munoz fernandez, Diego11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
44 2:25.17Wright, Shawn10Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
45 2:26.58Taylor, Carson11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
46 2:27.07Reitzel, Glenn12West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
47 2:27.98Cooke, Aaron11Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
48 2:29.76Larsen, Liam10West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
49 2:29.92Sandstrom, Jesson10West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
50 2:30.98McDonald, Austin9Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
51 2:31.41Barratt, Brightyn9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
52 2:31.92Zamora, Edgar11Kearns2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
53 2:33.69Copp, Evan10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
54 2:34.18Lamb, Porter10West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
55 2:36.08Vancott, Kayden10Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
56 2:37.44Miceli, Andrew9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
57 2:41.32Arambula, Christian11West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
58 2:44.03Patterson, Hiram10Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
59 2:45.05Allred, Peyton9Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
60 2:45.29Griffiths, Samuel10West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
61 2:46.13Kesler, Dakota11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
62 2:47.98Batt, Archer9Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
63 2:48.38Dick, Jason12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
64 2:49.82Alcantar, Samuel11West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
65 2:52.88Buchanan, Alexander9Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
66 2:53.29Zarate, Arturo9Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
67 2:53.86Huish, Samson10Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
68 2:55.15Ho, Dung11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
69 2:56.71Bonilla, Benny10Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
70 2:57.69Carter, Quinn9West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
71 2:57.93Riley, Robert10Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
72 2:58.27Nyman, Braxton10Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
73 2:58.56Quiroz, Tristan9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
74 3:03.22Morales, Rodrigo12Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
75 3:03.27Banks, Stuart10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
76 3:04.31Flores, Josh11Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
77 3:05.66Draper, Garrett10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
78 3:06.45Wall, Spencer9Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville
79 3:24.52Pocock, Jeffrey12West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
80 3:27.21Popoca, Aron11West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
81 3:36.32Erickson, Rushton10Taylorsville2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
82 3:44.30Harrison, Myles10Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
83 3:47.69Reddon, Colton9Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus

Region 4 Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:01.62Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 2:05.38Lawes, Corbin12Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
3 2:08.15Simons, Mckay9Cyprus2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
4 2:09.86Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
5 2:12.42Woodruff, Thomas9Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 2:12.60Wesemann, Max9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
7 2:15.37Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
8 2:17.32Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
9 2:17.62Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
10 2:18.33Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
11 2:18.38Crane, Noah12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
12 2:19.50Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
13 2:20.04Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 2:22.11Talbot, William9Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
15 2:22.56Sharp, Cole9Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
16 2:23.00Duran, Mason10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
17 2:23.25Burkholder, Jonathan12Hunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
18 2:23.40Taylor, Aiden9Kearns2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
19 2:24.79Holmgren, Nathan10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
20 2:24.99Bell, Aiden10Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
21 2:26.11Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
22 2:26.89Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
23 2:27.39Rednour, Luke11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
24 2:27.41Laws, Jaxon12Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
25 2:27.45Huerta, Logan9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
26 2:28.67Oliver, Daniel12West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
27 2:29.35Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
28 2:30.44Nguyen, Tristan11Taylorsville2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
29 2:31.76Graham, Rylan9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
30 2:32.50Marcrum, Parker11Taylorsville2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
31 2:33.04Johnson, Collin11Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
32 2:33.80Person, Tavian9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
33 2:36.75Bradford, Keatin12Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
34 2:38.52Wardle, Bryson11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
35 2:39.95Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
36 2:40.54Luckart, Porter9Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
37 2:41.32Naisbitt, Travis12Taylorsville2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
38 2:42.02Galvez, Nicholas11Hunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
39 2:42.60Horne, Ryan9Kearns2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
40 2:43.84Johnson, Joshua10Taylorsville2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
41 2:44.63Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
42 2:44.92Wright, Shawn10Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
43 2:45.95Copp, Evan10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
44 2:46.58Ward, Seth11West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
45 2:47.02Shaw, Benson10Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
46 2:47.03Wilkey, Brian11Granger2023-11-29Roy @ Granger
47 2:48.35Sandstrom, Jesson10West Jordan2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
48 2:49.94Johnson, Ethan11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
49 2:50.04Adams, Matthew11Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
50 2:52.00Larsen, Liam10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
51 2:52.11Griffiths, Samuel10West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
52 2:56.23Batt, Archer9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
53 2:56.87McDonald, Austin9Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
54 2:58.80Munoz fernandez, Diego11West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
55 2:59.62Busey, Calin12Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
56 3:03.66Bonilla, Benny10Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
57 3:04.22Barratt, Brightyn9Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
58 3:06.21Arambula, Christian11West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
59 3:06.98Huish, Samson10Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
60 3:09.52Taylor, Carson11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
61 3:12.27Flores, Josh11Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
62 3:46.77Popoca, Aron11West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres

Region 4 Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.65Burkholder, Jonathan12Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
2 21.91Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
3 22.50Lawes, Corbin12Hunter2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
4 22.90Johnson, Kade12Cyprus2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
5 23.32Wright, Caleb12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 23.74Peterson, Conner11Taylorsville2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
7 23.75Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
8 23.80Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
9 23.93Taylor, Aiden9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
10 24.20Bell, Aiden10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
11 24.24Campbell, Conner11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
12 24.51Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
13 24.84Naisbitt, Travis12Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 24.95Johnson, Gavin11Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
15 25.00Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
16 25.05Person, Tavian9Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
17 25.08Simons, Mckay9Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
18 25.11Oliver, Daniel12West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
19 25.17Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
20 25.18Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
21 25.30Crane, Noah12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
22 25.39Allen, Kaleb11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
23 25.57Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
24 25.62Duran, Mason10Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
25 25.64Rednour, Luke11Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
26 25.65Wardle, Bryson11Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
27 25.71Marcrum, Parker11Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville
28 25.79Sharp, Cole9Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
29 26.08Johnson, Ethan11Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
30 26.14Talbot, William9Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
31 26.15Munoz fernandez, Diego11West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
32 26.21Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
33 26.22Loosle, Blake11Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
34 26.27Ramirez, Derek12Hunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
35 26.31Mills, Cameron10Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
36 26.34Wesemann, Max9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
37 26.46Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
38 26.52Johnson, Collin11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
39 26.61Arambula, Christian11West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
40 26.64Luckart, Porter9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
41 26.66Holmgren, Nathan10Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
42 26.70Busey, Calin12Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
43 26.72Nguyen, Tristan11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
44 26.83Flockhart, William11Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
45 26.88Horne, Ryan9Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
45 26.88Cooke, Aaron11Hunter2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
47 26.91Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
48 27.01Martz, Elijah9Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
48 27.01Larsen, Liam10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
50 27.11Huerta, Logan9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
51 27.32Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
52 27.33Graham, Rylan9Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
52 27.33Kesler, Dakota11Cyprus2023-11-04Region IV Rookies Invitational
54 27.41Johnson, Joshua10Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
55 27.46Bradford, Keatin12Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
56 27.50Galvez, Nicholas11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
57 27.72Copp, Joshua12West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
58 27.80Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
59 28.21Zamora, Edgar11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
60 28.32Sandstrom, Jesson10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
61 28.33Copp, Evan10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
62 28.37Adams, Matthew11Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
63 28.86Reitzel, Glenn12West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
64 28.99Vancott, Kayden10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
65 29.06Kluge, Callaway11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
66 29.08Barratt, Brightyn9Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
67 29.09Ward, Seth11West Jordan2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
68 29.25Morales, Rodrigo12Granger2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
69 29.33Zarate, Arturo9Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
70 29.49McDonald, Austin9Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
71 29.62Shaw, Benson10Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
71 29.62Wilkey, Brian11Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
73 29.72Flores, Josh11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
74 30.10Norton, Peyton12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
75 30.12Keyes, Aiden12Taylorsville2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
76 30.17Miceli, Andrew9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
77 30.21Wright, Shawn10Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
78 30.24Huish, Samson10Granger2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
79 30.30Griffiths, Samuel10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
80 30.32Dick, Jason12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
81 30.36Durfee, Austin11Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
82 30.49Lamb, Porter10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
83 30.57Taylor, Carson11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
84 30.76Twitchell, Hayden12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
85 30.87Garcia quintanillo, Samuel10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
86 31.56Alcantar, Samuel11West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
87 31.86Watts, Collier9Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
88 31.90Okelberry, Gavin10Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
89 31.95Batt, Archer9Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
90 31.97Rose, Mason10Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
91 32.03Buchanan, Alexander9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
92 32.12Wall, Spencer9Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
93 32.14Huang, William11Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
94 32.20Nguyen, John10Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter
95 32.21Nyman, Braxton10Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
96 32.33Ho, Dung11Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
97 32.64Garrison-mendoza, Devon9Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
98 32.73Carter, Quinn9West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
99 32.75Draper, Garrett10West Jordan2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
100 32.85Harrison, Myles10Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
101 32.94Allred, Peyton9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
102 33.21McDonald, Ethan11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
103 33.27Patterson, Hiram10Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
104 33.31Hicks, Micah10Taylorsville2023-11-04Region IV Rookies Invitational
105 33.35Mieure, Kayden10Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
106 33.60Riley, Robert10Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
107 33.68Quiroz, Tristan9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
108 34.23Pocock, Jeffrey12West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
109 34.45Erickson, Rushton10Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
110 34.53Whitmer, Hayden11Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter
111 34.64Eftin, Abdullahi9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
112 34.81Reddon, Colton9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
113 34.96Nunez, David9Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
114 35.06Guerreo, Damien12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
115 35.92Woudenberg, Rylee11Kearns2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
116 36.22Bonilla, Benny10Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
117 36.28Popoca, Aron11West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
118 36.70Banks, Stuart10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
119 37.12Kluge, Calloway11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
120 37.46Saxton, RobiynHunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter

Region 4 Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.19Wright, Caleb12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
2 57.22Johnson, Kade12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
3 57.40Talbot, William9Hunter2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
4 58.12Wesemann, Max9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
5 59.66Duran, Mason10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 59.96Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
7 1:00.53Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
8 1:00.92Campbell, Conner11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
9 1:00.97Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
10 1:01.17Huerta, Logan9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
11 1:01.41Marcrum, Parker11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
12 1:02.14Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
13 1:02.63Burkholder, Jonathan12Hunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
14 1:03.02Bell, Aiden10Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
15 1:03.17Peterson, Conner11Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
16 1:03.83Taylor, Aiden9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
17 1:04.01Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
18 1:04.22Oliver, Daniel12West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
19 1:04.57Simons, Mckay9Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
20 1:05.57Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
21 1:06.07Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
22 1:06.29Sharp, Cole9Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
23 1:06.78Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
24 1:07.08Holmgren, Nathan10Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
25 1:07.63Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
26 1:08.40Bradford, Keatin12Taylorsville2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
27 1:08.42Person, Tavian9Kearns2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
28 1:08.64Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
29 1:08.69Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
30 1:10.95Horne, Ryan9Kearns2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
31 1:11.43Johnson, Collin11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
32 1:11.54Allen, Kaleb11Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
33 1:11.75Galvez, Nicholas11Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
34 1:12.52Johnson, Ethan11Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
35 1:13.22Rednour, Luke11Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
36 1:13.92Munoz fernandez, Diego11West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
37 1:14.00Larsen, Liam10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
38 1:14.03Wilkey, Brian11Granger2023-11-29Roy @ Granger
39 1:14.98Sandstrom, Jesson10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
40 1:16.22Luckart, Porter9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
41 1:17.01Copp, Evan10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
42 1:18.44Zamora, Edgar11Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
43 1:19.95Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
44 1:20.52Ward, Seth11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
45 1:23.05Arambula, Christian11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
46 1:29.77Batt, Archer9Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
47 1:33.02Durfee, Austin11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
48 1:33.16McDonald, Austin9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
49 1:35.81Rose, Mason10Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
50 1:36.14Vancott, Kayden10Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
51 1:37.19Carter, Quinn9West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
52 1:37.39Bonilla, Benny10Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
53 1:38.10Busey, Calin12Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
54 1:39.01Reitzel, Glenn12West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
55 1:42.95Alcantar, Samuel11West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
56 1:46.49Flores, Josh11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023

Region 4 Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 48.90Burkholder, Jonathan12Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
2 48.94Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
3 49.41Lawes, Corbin12Hunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
4 51.39Peterson, Conner11Taylorsville2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
5 52.26Wright, Caleb12Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 52.40Rednour, Luke11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
7 52.44Simons, Mckay9Cyprus2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
8 52.55Crane, Noah12Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
9 52.63Johnson, Kade12Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
10 52.98Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
11 53.13Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
12 53.24Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
13 53.98Bell, Aiden10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 54.01Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
15 54.07Wardle, Bryson11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
16 54.43Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
17 54.58Campbell, Conner11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
18 55.57Talbot, William9Hunter2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
19 55.77Oliver, Daniel12West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
20 55.90Johnson, Gavin11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
21 55.99Sharp, Cole9Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
22 56.14Duran, Mason10Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
23 56.20Woodruff, Thomas9Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
24 56.26Person, Tavian9Kearns2023-11-082023 Kearns Relay Meet
24 56.26Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
26 56.56Naisbitt, Travis12Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
27 56.72Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
28 57.07Wesemann, Max9Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
29 57.24Taylor, Aiden9Kearns2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
30 57.43Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
31 57.51Nguyen, Tristan11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
32 57.53Cooke, Aaron11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
33 57.60Ramirez, Derek12Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
34 57.61Johnson, Ethan11Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
35 57.63Mills, Cameron10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
36 58.24Graham, Rylan9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
37 58.64Loosle, Blake11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
38 58.73Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
39 59.11Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
40 59.41Horne, Ryan9Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
40 59.41Huerta, Logan9Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
42 59.94Johnson, Collin11Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
43 1:00.98Luckart, Porter9Kearns2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
44 1:01.11Allen, Kaleb11Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
45 1:01.16Holmgren, Nathan10Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
46 1:01.25Busey, Calin12Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
47 1:01.26Shaw, Benson10Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
48 1:01.43Munoz fernandez, Diego11West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
48 1:01.43Martz, Elijah9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
50 1:01.47Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
51 1:01.54Johnson, Joshua10Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
52 1:01.92Bradford, Keatin12Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
53 1:02.09Reitzel, Glenn12West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
54 1:02.21Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
55 1:02.94Arambula, Christian11West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
56 1:03.34Wright, Shawn10Granger2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
57 1:03.47Adams, Matthew11Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
58 1:03.89Kesler, Dakota11Cyprus2023-11-04Region IV Rookies Invitational
59 1:04.12Zamora, Edgar11Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
60 1:04.47Vancott, Kayden10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
61 1:04.56Larsen, Liam10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
62 1:04.58Copp, Joshua12West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
63 1:05.06Ward, Seth11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
64 1:05.15Sandstrom, Jesson10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
65 1:05.74McDonald, Austin9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
66 1:07.32Lamb, Porter10West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
67 1:07.58Miceli, Andrew9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
68 1:07.59Barratt, Brightyn9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
69 1:08.24Copp, Evan10West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
70 1:09.00Keyes, Aiden12Taylorsville2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
71 1:09.21Garcia quintanillo, Samuel10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
72 1:09.34Watts, Collier9Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
73 1:09.72Durfee, Austin11Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
74 1:10.82Norton, Peyton12Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
75 1:11.35Flores, Josh11Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
76 1:11.36Nyman, Braxton10Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
77 1:11.63Buchanan, Alexander9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
78 1:11.80Huish, Samson10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
79 1:12.00Taylor, Carson11Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
80 1:12.37Batt, Archer9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
81 1:12.49Twitchell, Hayden12Granger2023-11-29Roy @ Granger
82 1:12.68Dick, Jason12Kearns2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
83 1:13.08Patterson, Hiram10Taylorsville2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
84 1:13.36Morales, Rodrigo12Granger2023-11-29Roy @ Granger
85 1:14.10Okelberry, Gavin10Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
86 1:14.57Wall, Spencer9Taylorsville2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
87 1:14.58Alcantar, Samuel11West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
88 1:14.68Draper, Garrett10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
89 1:14.82Huang, William11Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
90 1:14.95Griffiths, Samuel10West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
91 1:15.10Kluge, Callaway11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
92 1:15.63Zarate, Arturo9Hunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
93 1:16.01Rose, Mason10Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
94 1:16.60Allred, Peyton9Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
95 1:16.68Carter, Quinn9West Jordan2023-12-20Bingham HS & West Jordan HS @
96 1:16.85Hicks, Micah10Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville
97 1:16.93Garrison-mendoza, Devon9Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
98 1:16.99Ho, Dung11Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
99 1:17.09Mieure, Kayden10Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
100 1:17.22Quiroz, Tristan9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
101 1:17.33Bonilla, Benny10Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
102 1:18.15Riley, Robert10Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter
103 1:18.53Harrison, Myles10Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
104 1:21.12Woudenberg, Rylee11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
105 1:22.34Nunez, David9Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
106 1:23.13Eftin, Abdullahi9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
107 1:23.54McDonald, Ethan11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
108 1:23.72Svedin, Caleb9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
109 1:24.78Popoca, Aron11West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
110 1:24.96Pocock, Jeffrey12West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
111 1:25.79Banks, Stuart10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
112 1:26.00Erickson, Rushton10Taylorsville2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
113 1:26.60Reddon, Colton9Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
114 1:27.13Whitmer, Hayden11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
115 1:27.76Guerreo, Damien12Kearns2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
116 1:28.81Saxton, RobiynHunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
117 1:32.90Hernandez, Ian12Hunter2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
118 1:33.72Harper, Micah9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
119 1:35.62Kluge, Calloway11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
120 1:45.41Breeze, Samuel11Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan

Region 4 Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:53.57Lawes, Corbin12Hunter2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 5:08.01Simons, Mckay9Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
3 5:08.03Crane, Noah12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 5:14.28Wesemann, Max9Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
5 5:15.11Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
6 5:23.97Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
7 5:32.65Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
8 5:33.55Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
9 5:35.78Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
10 5:37.89Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
11 5:40.13Woodruff, Thomas9Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
12 5:41.41Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
13 5:41.55Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 5:41.90Mills, Cameron10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
15 5:44.37Sharp, Cole9Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
16 5:44.57Horne, Ryan9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
17 5:44.76Shaw, Benson10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
18 5:48.61Taylor, Aiden9Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
19 5:52.13Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
20 5:53.15Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
21 5:56.17Rednour, Luke11Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
22 5:59.28Peterson, Conner11Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville
23 6:01.37Nguyen, Tristan11Taylorsville2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
24 6:05.75Johnson, Ethan11Kearns2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
25 6:05.80Graham, Rylan9Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
26 6:13.98Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
27 6:17.31Huerta, Logan9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
28 6:19.98Luckart, Porter9Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
29 6:22.73Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2024-01-10afhs vs khs vs shs vs cchs 202
30 6:24.95Wilkey, Brian11Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
31 6:26.60Holmgren, Nathan10Granger2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
32 6:26.87Ward, Seth11West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
33 6:29.36Copp, Joshua12West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
34 6:29.70Johnson, Joshua10Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
35 6:49.78Munoz fernandez, Diego11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
36 6:52.05Sandstrom, Jesson10West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
37 6:55.59Busey, Calin12Taylorsville2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
38 6:56.38Wright, Shawn10Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
39 7:05.48Copp, Evan10West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
40 7:12.53Reitzel, Glenn12West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
41 7:15.90Zamora, Edgar11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
42 7:17.83Buchanan, Alexander9Taylorsville2023-12-12Copper Hills @ Taylorsville
43 7:21.53Keyes, Aiden12Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
44 7:23.07Griffiths, Samuel10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
45 7:27.80McDonald, Austin9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
46 7:32.32Barratt, Brightyn9Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
47 7:33.93Allred, Peyton9Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
48 7:42.33Nyman, Braxton10Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
49 7:43.76Huish, Samson10Granger2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
50 7:46.29Miceli, Andrew9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
51 7:52.06Bonilla, Benny10Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
52 8:02.22Draper, Garrett10West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
53 8:07.15Flores, Josh11Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
54 8:08.72Kesler, Dakota11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
55 8:27.07Patterson, Hiram10Taylorsville2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
56 8:34.05McDonald, Ethan11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
57 8:37.57Zarate, Arturo9Hunter2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
58 8:38.69Carter, Quinn9West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
59 9:10.28Batt, Archer9Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
60 9:30.75Popoca, Aron11West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
61 9:49.72Erickson, Rushton10Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
62 9:59.21Pocock, Jeffrey12West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus

Region 4 Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.97Lawes, Corbin12Hunter2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 56.49Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
3 58.14Wright, Caleb12Granger2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
4 59.38Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
5 59.55Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
6 59.98Woodruff, Thomas9Hunter2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
7 1:00.30Allen, Kaleb11Taylorsville2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
8 1:00.41Sharp, Cole9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
9 1:00.73Taylor, Aiden9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
10 1:01.02Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
11 1:01.16Holmgren, Nathan10Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
12 1:02.98Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
13 1:03.53Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
14 1:03.67Wardle, Bryson11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
15 1:04.47Rednour, Luke11Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
16 1:04.54Johnson, Ethan11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
17 1:04.83Nguyen, Tristan11Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
18 1:05.29Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
19 1:05.83Crane, Noah12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
20 1:06.24Simons, Mckay9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
21 1:06.63Duran, Mason10Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
22 1:06.67Wesemann, Max9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
23 1:06.80Oliver, Daniel12West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
24 1:07.82Marcrum, Parker11Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
25 1:07.85Peterson, Conner11Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
26 1:07.91Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
27 1:08.05Barrowes, Kendall11Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
28 1:08.85Johnson, Gavin11Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
29 1:09.79Johnson, Collin11Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
30 1:09.91Horne, Ryan9Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
31 1:10.11Sandstrom, Jesson10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
32 1:10.18Talbot, William9Hunter2023-11-16Hunter @ Kearns
33 1:10.72Person, Tavian9Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
34 1:12.67Luckart, Porter9Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
35 1:13.28Shaw, Benson10Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
36 1:13.45Huerta, Logan9Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
37 1:13.91Graham, Rylan9Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
38 1:14.12Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
39 1:15.59Martz, Elijah9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
40 1:15.89Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
41 1:17.01Busey, Calin12Taylorsville2023-12-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
42 1:17.02Johnson, Joshua10Taylorsville2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
43 1:17.56Copp, Evan10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
44 1:17.93McDonald, Austin9Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
45 1:18.50Adams, Matthew11Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
46 1:18.62Norton, Peyton12Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
47 1:19.04Copp, Joshua12West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
48 1:19.12Wilkey, Brian11Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
49 1:19.14Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
50 1:20.64Durfee, Austin11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
51 1:20.66Ward, Seth11West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
52 1:23.94Barratt, Brightyn9Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
53 1:24.37Bonilla, Benny10Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
54 1:24.64Reitzel, Glenn12West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
55 1:24.73Buchanan, Alexander9Taylorsville2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville
56 1:25.37Munoz fernandez, Diego11West Jordan2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
57 1:26.09Larsen, Liam10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
58 1:26.31Miceli, Andrew9Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
59 1:26.98Zamora, Edgar11Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
60 1:27.78Mieure, Kayden10Granger2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
61 1:28.11Batt, Archer9Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
62 1:28.13Huish, Samson10Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
63 1:28.38Lamb, Porter10West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
64 1:31.06Popoca, Aron11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
65 1:32.02Dick, Jason12Kearns2023-11-30Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
66 1:32.36Griffiths, Samuel10West Jordan2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
67 1:32.69Arambula, Christian11West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
68 1:33.06Carter, Quinn9West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
69 1:35.70Pocock, Jeffrey12West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
70 1:36.58Draper, Garrett10West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
71 1:40.67Flores, Josh11Cyprus2023-11-10Cedar November Invitational 20
72 1:41.28Alcantar, Samuel11West Jordan2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
73 1:42.10Allred, Peyton9Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
74 1:46.76Reddon, Colton9Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
75 1:47.87Whitmer, Hayden11Hunter2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
76 1:48.00Riley, Robert10Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
77 1:49.70Banks, Stuart10West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
78 1:51.05Nguyen, John10Hunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter
79 1:52.19Okelberry, Gavin10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
80 1:53.69Saxton, RobiynHunter2024-01-25Farmington @ Hunter
81 1:56.00Patterson, Hiram10Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
82 2:02.97Svedin, Caleb9Taylorsville2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
83 2:06.07Harrison, Myles10Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville

Region 4 Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.92Eberly, Benjamin12Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
2 1:03.19Biesinger, Frederick12Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:09.34Woodruff, Thomas9Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 1:10.26Flockhart, William11Kearns2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
5 1:10.48Talbot, William9Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 1:11.11Lawrence, Tavin12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
7 1:11.13Duran, Mason10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
8 1:11.33Burkholder, Jonathan12Hunter2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
9 1:11.42Simons, Mckay9Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
10 1:11.52Bottomly, Seth11West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
11 1:12.27Flockhart, Scott10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
12 1:14.19Luckart, Porter9Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
13 1:14.46Negrete, Yeshoua11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
14 1:14.64Hatch, Lincoln10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
15 1:15.60Laws, Jaxon12Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
16 1:16.04Kahl, Zackery10Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
17 1:16.41Wesemann, Max9Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
18 1:16.66Peterson, Conner11Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
19 1:16.74Walters, Ayden12Cyprus2023-11-27Tooele&Cyprus@Tooele2023
20 1:18.27Oliver, Daniel12West Jordan2024-01-23West Jordan @ Taylorsville
21 1:18.52Batt, Archer9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
22 1:18.80Johnson, Gavin11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
23 1:19.48Naisbitt, Travis12Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
24 1:20.00Galvez, Nicholas11Hunter2023-12-08Wasatch Winter Invite
25 1:20.13Braithwaite, Caleb12Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
26 1:20.44Rednour, Luke11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
27 1:20.82Griffiths, Samuel10West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
28 1:21.05Graham, Rylan9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
29 1:21.45Sharp, Cole9Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
30 1:21.65Cooke, Aaron11Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
31 1:22.07Wright, Shawn10Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
32 1:22.66Bradford, Keatin12Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
33 1:22.85Johnson, Joshua10Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
34 1:22.87Mitchell, Luke10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
34 1:22.87Martz, Elijah9Kearns2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
36 1:22.92Person, Tavian9Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
37 1:24.13Marcrum, Parker11Taylorsville2023-11-14Alta @ Taylorsville 2023
38 1:24.65Zamora, Edgar11Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
39 1:24.69Taylor, Aiden9Kearns2023-11-21Kearns @ Murray
40 1:24.75Wardle, Bryson11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
41 1:25.00Huerta, Logan9Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
42 1:26.44Keyes, Aiden12Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
43 1:28.20Norton, Peyton12Kearns2024-01-2323-24 MRHS vs Kearns
44 1:29.23Sandstrom, Jesson10West Jordan2023-12-05West Jordan HS @ Copper Hills
45 1:29.68Durfee, Austin11Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
46 1:29.79Lamb, Porter10West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
47 1:29.93Barrowes, Phoenix10Kearns2024-01-04West Jordan adn Kearns @ Grang
48 1:29.99Allred, Peyton9Cyprus2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
49 1:30.01Shaw, Benson10Cyprus2024-01-04CyprusvsHunter@Hunter2024
50 1:30.68Wall, Spencer9Taylorsville2023-11-21Ben Lomand, St. Joseph @ Taylo
51 1:31.00Morales, Rodrigo12Granger2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
52 1:31.13Woudenberg, Rylee11Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
53 1:32.77Twitchell, Hayden12Granger2024-01-18Ben Lomond and St J @ Gran 01.
54 1:34.33Copp, Evan10West Jordan2023-12-14Hunter at West Jordan
55 1:34.50McDonald, Austin9Cyprus2023-11-28West Jordan at Cyprus
56 1:35.10Horne, Ryan9Kearns2023-11-18Bingham Invite
57 1:35.11Taylor, Carson11Cyprus2024-01-24Cyprus @ Granger
58 1:35.27Breeze, Samuel11Hunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
59 1:35.72Bonilla, Benny10Cyprus2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
60 1:36.08Ward, Seth11West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
61 1:36.56Johnson, Ethan11Kearns2024-01-30Kearns @ Brighton
62 1:36.72Arambula, Christian11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024
63 1:38.44Okelberry, Gavin10Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
64 1:38.68Vancott, Kayden10Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
65 1:41.17Barratt, Brightyn9Cyprus2024-01-17Taylorsville at Cyprus
66 1:44.45Larsen, Liam10West Jordan2023-12-01Jordan District Championship
67 1:45.27Flores, Josh11Cyprus2023-12-14Kearns at Cyprus
68 1:45.77Huang, William11Granger2024-01-11Clear and North @ Granger
69 1:49.05Pocock, Jeffrey12West Jordan2024-01-16Weber & West Jordan @ Hillcres
70 1:50.09Guerreo, Damien12Kearns2023-12-07Taylorsville @ Kearns
71 1:51.11Dick, Jason12Kearns2024-01-16Westlake @ Kearns
72 1:53.30Nyman, Braxton10Taylorsville2023-11-28Woods Cross @ Taylorsville
73 1:56.08Harper, Micah9Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
74 2:02.67Popoca, Aron11West Jordan2024-01-10Senior Night 2024

Region 4 Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:42.77Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:44.47Taylorsville2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
3 1:44.65Hunter2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
4 1:49.06Cyprus2024-01-30Murray at Cyprus Jan 2024
5 1:53.34West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 2:02.92Granger2023-12-14Granger @ Taylorsville

Region 4 Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:32.79Kearns2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
2 1:33.62Hunter2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
3 1:33.90Taylorsville2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
4 1:34.80Cyprus2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
5 1:46.44West Jordan2023-11-21Hillcrest at West Jordan
6 1:46.83Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024

Region 4 Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:25.23Kearns2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
2 3:30.70Cyprus2024-02-235A Utah High School State Swim
3 3:37.93Hunter2024-01-11Taylorsville@Hunter2024
4 3:41.89Taylorsville2023-12-19GSD Championships 2023
5 3:42.35West Jordan2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024
6 3:58.88Granger2024-02-09Region IV Champiionships 2024